1 |
Thomas BAIREDER
SCU Frankenfels
|
1992
|
187
|
- |
25 |
- |
20 |
15 |
25 |
- |
- |
25 |
25 |
20 |
12 |
20 |
- |
- |
2 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1966
|
128
|
- |
- |
25 |
12 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
15 |
20 |
11 |
- |
- |
3 |
Clemens VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben
|
1994
|
124
|
25 |
- |
12 |
9 |
NIZ |
5 |
20 |
25 |
20 |
NIZ |
NAS |
7 |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1986
|
100
|
- |
- |
15 |
25 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
25 |
- |
- |
5 |
Thomas REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall
|
1977
|
92
|
- |
- |
11 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
12 |
15 |
12 |
- |
- |
6 |
12 |
- |
- |
6 |
Julian STAUDINGER
SV Hohe Wand
|
1996
|
72
|
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Markus KRAUS
SC Nordwald
|
1996
|
68
|
- |
- |
- |
11 |
12 |
15 |
10 |
20 |
- |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Manfred GNADENBERGER
U.Raika St.Georgen/L
|
1971
|
67
|
- |
- |
20 |
5 |
NIZ |
- |
9 |
NAS |
7 |
- |
- |
11 |
15 |
- |
- |
9 |
Paul WEGERER
U. VB Purgstall
|
1999
|
64
|
- |
12 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
10 |
Bernhard SCHOBER
SV Schottwien
|
1987
|
58
|
- |
NIZ |
- |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
12 |
4 |
9 |
- |
- |
11 |
Reinhard GNADENBERGER
SK Lackenhof
|
1978
|
51
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
NIZ |
10 |
- |
8 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
8 |
- |
- |
12 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1967
|
50
|
15 |
10 |
4 |
NAS |
1 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
13 |
Dominic HAIDER
SCU Frankenfels
|
1992
|
41
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
- |
- |
13 |
Franz GONAUS
WSV Puchenstuben
|
1968
|
41
|
20 |
- |
NAS |
0 |
0 |
- |
DIS |
6 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
10 |
5 |
- |
- |
15 |
Walter NEUMÜLLER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1963
|
40
|
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Manfred BERTL
SCU Frankenfels
|
1971
|
38
|
12 |
- |
3 |
3 |
2 |
- |
5 |
8 |
5 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
17 |
Christian POLT
SC Nordwald
|
1984
|
37
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
25 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
2 |
- |
- |
18 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1965
|
36
|
- |
- |
10 |
7 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
- |
19 |
Stefan WINTER
SC Nordwald
|
1994
|
35
|
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
20 |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
Christoph FRISCH
SC Alland
|
1975
|
34
|
- |
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
2 |
15 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Thomas HAHN
Schidorf Kirchbach
|
1996
|
29
|
- |
NIZ |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
9 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Dominik POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1990
|
27
|
- |
- |
7 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer
|
1984
|
27
|
- |
- |
- |
4 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
5 |
10 |
- |
- |
24 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof
|
1965
|
26
|
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
7 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Marcel GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall
|
1997
|
25
|
8 |
- |
- |
1 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
26 |
Marco UMGEHER
SC Alland
|
2001
|
21
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Marco LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1984
|
20
|
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1954
|
17
|
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
5 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1967
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
4 |
10 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg
|
1965
|
15
|
1 |
11 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Markus PICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1985
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
0 |
- |
2 |
6 |
0 |
NIZ |
0 |
3 |
4 |
- |
- |
32 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1965
|
14
|
- |
- |
8 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels
|
1999
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Tobias ORTNER
SV St. Georgen/R
|
1995
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Gerhard FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz
|
1979
|
11
|
11 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Thomas WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels
|
1970
|
11
|
- |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
37 |
Manuel MANDL
SV Hollenstein
|
1976
|
10
|
10 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Christoph GRABNER
U. Ybbsitz
|
1989
|
9
|
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Raimund HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
|
1961
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
- |
38 |
Raphael RIEDERER
WSC Moenichkirchen
|
2001
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Werner LUMESBERGER
Schi Tullnerfeld
|
1971
|
9
|
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
Franz REISINGER
NF SPITZ
|
1962
|
8
|
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
42 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg
|
1959
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Johann WURZENBERGER
U Raika Randegg
|
1960
|
7
|
7 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
44 |
Paul Merlin MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld
|
1997
|
7
|
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
NIZ |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Philipp ENZINGER
WSV Puchberg
|
2000
|
6
|
- |
6 |
- |
NIZ |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Thomas FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz
|
1988
|
6
|
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Lukas JOICHL
Schi Tullnerfeld
|
1998
|
5
|
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R
|
1963
|
5
|
5 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Christian HEIHS
WSV Payerbach
|
1974
|
4
|
2 |
- |
NIZ |
- |
0 |
NAS |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels
|
1966
|
4
|
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Gerald GNADENBERGER
SC Bruendl
|
1972
|
4
|
4 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Werner LACKNER
XC-Club Mühldorf
|
1962
|
4
|
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Dominik WIELAND
SCU Frankenfels
|
1993
|
3
|
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Manuel EICHLER
SC Nordwald
|
1996
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56 |
Florian PÖLL
SCU Frankenfels
|
1995
|
2
|
- |
NIZ |
0 |
NIZ |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56 |
Franz ENGELHART
XC-Club Mühldorf
|
1963
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz
|
1962
|
2
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
56 |
Josef SEMELIKER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1966
|
2
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
60 |
Lukas KÄFER
SCU Frankenfels
|
1993
|
1
|
- |
- |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
Paul LAVNICK
SC Alland
|
1958
|
1
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
60 |
Rene GANSCH
SCU Frankenfels
|
1995
|
1
|
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
NIZ |
- |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
Sascha ESCHELMÜLLER
SC Nordwald
|
1992
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |