KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 15/16

65 Athleten
Damen (2004 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 Lisa MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T
2005 487 100 - 100 100 100 7 80 0 -
2 Zoe ZASS
SC Westendorf
2004 459 (6) 80 50 29 80 20 60 80 60
3 Paula MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten
2004 450 50 100 - 0 - 0 100 100 100
4 Angelina GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen
2004 376 0 40 60 80 50 16 50 - 80
5 Nina WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau
2004 340 (11) 36 45 50 60 14 45 45 45
6 Johanna SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 305 32 50 32 40 (10) 15 36 60 40
7 Valentina RINGS-WANNER
K.S.C.
2005 290 26 - 80 60 45 29 - - 50
8 Simona PÖLL
K.S.C.
2006 263 36 60 29 32 22 26 40 - 18
9 Sanja SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 237 80 45 (9) 24 11 12 16 20 29
10 Johanna PLETZER
SC Jochberg
2004 204 0 22 40 26 40 - 22 32 22
11 Alina MITAS
SC St.Johann / T
2005 161 15 32 24 14 32 6 - 2 36
12 Lara - Christin JAKOB
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 156 40 29 0 0 26 0 29 - 32
13 Lola Maya GUTENSOHN
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 155 29 14 13 15 14 - 20 26 24
13 Sarah SCHRATZBERGER
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 155 0 9 24 (0) 36 13 32 40 1
15 Rosalie RIESER
SC Brixen / T
2004 146 (0) 15 16 18 24 11 18 24 20
16 Katharina STRAIF
SC Brixen / T
2004 142 4 10 36 12 20 (4) 16 18 26
17 Paula ACHLEITNER
SC Waidring
2005 139 0 26 7 (0) 29 0 26 36 15
18 Alexandra ENTLEITNER
SC Westendorf
2006 134 0 18 20 45 6 (0) 14 15 16
19 Victoria PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring
2006 129 22 - - 4 16 24 0 50 13
20 Klara HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 125 60 - 0 0 0 60 2 3 0
21 Theresa RIESER
SC Brixen / T
2006 124 11 24 26 22 7 9 11 - 14
22 Nicole RIML
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 117 7 - 0 0 0 100 10 - 0
23 Christina STEINWENDER
SC St.Johann / T
2005 104 45 - 18 11 18 8 - 4 0
24 Anna WALTER
SC Westendorf
2006 89 0 16 12 - 13 2 13 22 11
25 Ann-Marie SELZLE
K.S.C.
2005 88 - 12 3 16 15 10 24 - 8
26 Feline HILD
SV Reith
2008 80 - - 0 - - 80 - 0 -
27 Pauline VON WULFFEN
SV Reith
2006 70 - - - 36 12 22 - - -
28 Amelia RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten
2008 61 16 - 0 - 0 45 0 0 0
28 Sarah HÖRL
SC Brixen / T
2008 61 5 0 0 6 0 50 0 0 (0)
30 Nelly FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten
2007 60 (0) 2 10 13 2 3 12 14 4
31 Helena HAAS
SC Kelchsau
2006 57 0 20 15 6 0 0 4 12 (0)
32 Marie PALL
SC Westendorf
2008 56 24 0 - 0 0 32 0 0 0
32 Nina TAFERNER
K.S.C.
2006 56 0 - - 7 5 5 - 29 10
34 Angelina CRISTELOTTI
K.S.C.
2006 40 - - 6 9 10 - 3 5 7
34 Anna GSCHWENDTNER
SK Going
2008 40 - - 0 - - 40 - 0 -
36 Mona STEINER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 39 12 3 0 (0) 0 0 8 10 6
37 Denise HAUSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 38 20 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 (0)
38 Jasmin MÜHLBERGER
SC Kössen
2008 36 0 0 0 0 - 36 - 0 0
39 Anna FELLER
SC Itter
2006 31 - 13 2 10 0 - - - 6
40 Eva Sophie WEIGL
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 27 14 11 - 0 0 0 0 0 2
41 Anna HUTTER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 23 8 6 8 1 - - 0 0 0
42 Katharina BUCHER
SC Brixen / T
2007 21 - - 11 - - 0 7 0 3
42 Theodora VON WULFFEN
SV Reith
2005 21 - - - 20 - 1 - - -
44 Heidi BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 20 - - - 0 0 - 0 7 13
44 Jasmin KLAUSNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 20 - - 4 - - - - 16 -
44 Paula SCHWAIGER
SK Going
2006 20 0 5 5 - 1 0 9 0 0
47 Eva PEER
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 18 0 - 14 3 0 0 1 - 0
47 Rosa SCHMIDT-MOLL
K.S.C.
2007 18 18 - - 0 0 - - 0 -
47 Viktoria GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 18 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 12 (0)
50 Selina GASSER
WSV Kirchdorf
2006 17 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 8 9
51 Malena HARASSER
SC St.Johann / T
2006 15 0 8 0 0 - - 6 1 0
52 Emma HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 14 13 - 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Stephanie HATSCHEK
SV Reith
2004 13 - - - - - - - 13 -
54 Hannah LANZINGER
SC Kelchsau
2007 11 11 - 0 0 - - - - -
54 Lea FOIDL
K.S.C.
2005 11 3 - 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
56 Eva KRIMBACHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 9 0 - - 0 - 0 - 9 -
57 Ebba ASCHENBRENNER
SV Reith
2006 8 - - - 8 0 0 - - -
58 Fini GLASSMANN
SC Kössen
2006 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
59 Sophia HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 6 - - 0 - - 0 - 6 -
60 Elisabeth PAPP
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 4 0 - - - 4 0 - 0 0
60 Klara PALL
SC Westendorf
2006 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
62 Julia STEINER
SC St.Johann / T
2005 3 0 - 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
63 Alisha RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten
2006 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 - -
63 Laura HIRNSBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2008 2 2 - 0 - - - - - 0
65 Selina WINKLER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 1 1 - - - - 0 - 0 -
65 Athleten
 
87 Athleten
Herren (2004 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 Andreas PIRNBACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 371 36 45 24 26 40 0 - 100 100
2 Christian KAUFMANN
K.S.C.
2004 356 24 100 - 22 0 - 80 80 50
3 Tobias WALLNER
SK Going
2004 340 0 18 50 (0) 100 22 100 26 24
4 Manuel TREICHL
SC Kelchsau
2004 336 0 80 32 50 80 18 50 (0) 26
5 Lukas SCHARF
SC Westendorf
2006 312 - 36 60 - 11 40 60 60 45
6 Fabian PLETZER
SK Hopfgarten
2006 305 60 26 - 60 16 29 40 45 29
7 Christoph ERLER
K.S.C.
2004 278 0 14 80 80 45 (0) 29 12 18
8 Patrick PÖLL
SC Westendorf
2004 267 0 3 26 100 - 7 45 50 36
9 Florian TEPLAN
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 244 0 50 3 40 20 (0) 22 29 80
10 Christopher RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten
2004 224 3 60 40 32 - 10 15 32 32
11 Christopher ORTNER
WSV Schwendt
2004 213 18 16 (0) 50 0 12 26 11 80
12 Nico BACHLER
SC Jochberg
2005 188 0 32 100 36 - 0 20 - -
13 Luka HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau
2005 150 40 13 4 24 60 0 - 0 9
13 Tomy GUNSCHL
SC Hochfilzen
2006 150 100 4 - 15 0 0 11 20 0
15 Luca FOIDL
SC Waidring
2005 149 8 (2) 16 4 29 14 18 45 15
15 Rikard KNEZEVIC
K.S.C.
2006 149 0 15 45 - 2 13 16 18 40
17 Benedikt SEEBER
SC St.Johann / T
2004 127 45 12 13 0 36 8 13 - -
18 Johannes BRÜGGL
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 126 0 40 36 (0) 0 2 13 22 13
19 Niklas AIGNER
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 110 0 24 22 - 32 0 32 - -
20 Fabio ZIMMERMANN
SC St.Johann / T
2007 106 100 0 0 6 0 0 0 - 0
21 Quirin WEBER
SV Reith
2008 100 - 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
22 Kilian NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 97 0 0 32 11 18 - 36 - 0
23 Florian RAINER
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 96 0 6 0 16 50 0 14 10 (0)
24 Felix HINTERSEER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 89 13 29 18 - 0 0 10 15 4
25 Silvan SALCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2008 80 0 0 - 0 0 80 - 0 -
26 Samuel FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten
2008 72 22 0 - 0 0 50 0 0 0
27 Johannes SCHMID
SC Kössen
2004 71 0 - - - 13 0 - 36 22
28 Sebastian HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 65 1 9 2 (0) 12 0 3 24 14
29 Maximilian ROGL
SC Itter
2005 64 0 0 14 29 9 0 7 (0) 5
30 Raphael KÖCK
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 61 29 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 (0)
31 Leopold ARNOLD
K.S.C.
2008 60 - - - - 0 60 0 0 -
31 Marco HÖRL
SC Brixen / T
2005 60 26 0 0 11 14 0 0 9 (0)
33 Moritz CRETTAZ
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2004 59 0 - - 20 22 5 - - 12
34 Christoph RIML
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 53 0 8 20 0 - 1 - 14 10
35 Samuel SCHWAIGER
SK Going
2004 51 0 - 12 0 26 0 - 13 0
36 Paul GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 50 50 - 0 0 0 - - 0 0
37 Nicholas STIRBAN
K.S.C.
2004 46 - - 11 18 - 6 0 0 11
38 Jonas WINTER
SC Jochberg
2008 45 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 (0)
39 Maximilian FANKHAUSER
SC Kelchsau
2008 42 6 0 0 0 - 36 0 0 0
40 Fabian FOIDL
SC Waidring
2008 40 16 0 0 0 0 24 0 - 0
41 Niklas HAUSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2006 37 4 0 7 13 0 (0) 0 5 8
42 Leon COUTS
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 36 0 10 0 0 26 0 - - 0
42 Nikolaus ATTENSAM
K.S.C.
2004 36 - - - - - 16 - - 20
44 David HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 35 12 0 8 0 5 9 1 - 0
45 Valentin LARCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2006 33 0 22 0 (0) 0 0 2 8 1
46 Jonas FUCHS
SC Itter
2008 32 32 - - - - - - - -
47 Maximilian BUCHER
SC Brixen / T
2005 31 0 0 0 - - 0 26 3 2
47 Quirin SEDLMAYR
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 31 - 7 0 0 - 0 8 16 0
49 Florian OBERHAUSER
SC Jochberg
2006 27 0 0 15 12 - 0 - - -
50 Matthias WEIHS
SC St.Johann / T
2008 26 - 0 0 - - 26 0 - 0
51 Christian EXENBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 24 7 11 1 5 0 0 0 0 (0)
52 Thomas TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T
2008 22 22 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
53 Erwin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 - 0
53 Kilian ENDSTRASSER
SC Kössen
2004 20 0 20 - - - - - - -
55 Johannes FUCHS
SC Brixen / T
2006 19 0 0 5 14 0 0 0 0 (0)
55 Johannes OBWALLER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 19 15 0 0 - 4 - - - -
55 Josef WIDMOSER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 19 0 - 10 0 0 0 0 6 3
58 Alexander WEIHS
SC St.Johann / T
2004 16 - 0 - - - 0 0 - 16
58 Cayden RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten
2005 16 0 0 - 0 7 0 9 0 0
60 David FEINER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2004 15 0 0 0 0 15 - - - -
60 Jakob BELLINGER
SC Kössen
2008 15 0 - 0 - - 15 - - -
60 Paul UNTERRAINER
SC Hochfilzen
2005 15 0 - 6 9 0 0 - - 0
63 Alexander DAXER
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 14 0 - - 0 0 0 0 7 7
63 Matthias FUCHS
SC Westendorf
2007 14 14 - - 0 - - 0 0 -
65 Noah BACHLER
SC Jochberg
2007 13 0 0 9 1 0 3 0 - 0
66 Johannes EMBACHER
SK Hopfgarten
2004 12 - 0 0 0 10 0 - 2 0
66 Lasse HACK
SC Kössen
2004 12 0 - 0 0 8 0 4 - -
66 Luca PLETZER
SK Hopfgarten
2008 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 (0)
69 Sebastian HIRNSBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2004 11 11 - 0 0 - - - - 0
70 Linus SCHMIDT-MOLL
K.S.C.
2006 10 10 - 0 0 0 0 - - -
71 Paul SEISL
SC Waidring
2007 9 9 0 0 0 - - - - -
72 Alexis ASCHENBRENNER
SV Reith
2004 8 - - - 8 0 0 - - -
72 Lorenz Josef STEIGER
SC Waidring
2007 8 5 1 - 2 0 0 0 0 0
74 Konstantin CZERNIN
SV Reith
2004 7 - - - 7 - 0 - - -
75 Abel POTHOVEN
K.S.C.
2005 6 0 0 - - 6 0 - - -
75 Dominik BLASSNIGG
SC Fieberbrunn
2004 6 0 0 0 - 0 0 6 0 0
75 Luka VUCAK
SV Reith
2005 6 - 0 0 0 - 1 5 0 0
75 Simon NOTHEGGER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 6 - 0 - 0 - - - - 6
79 Jakob CRETTAZ
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 5 0 5 - 0 0 0 - - 0
80 Christoph BRANDTNER
SC Waidring
2005 4 0 0 0 - - 4 - - 0
80 Niclas WINTER
SC Jochberg
2007 4 0 0 0 - - 0 0 4 0
82 Konstantin KRACH
SV Reith
2005 3 - 0 0 0 3 0 0 - 0
82 Sebastian BACHLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 3 0 0 - 3 - 0 0 - 0
84 Mathias PROSSER
SC St.Johann / T
2005 2 2 - - - - - - - -
85 Josef BULLINGA
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 0 1 -
85 Sebastian DVORAK
K.S.C.
2006 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
85 Vitus JOAST
SC St.Johann / T
2005 1 0 0 0 - 1 0 - - -
87 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production