Tennengau Bezirkscup 2016 - Kinder

Spinner1 small
2 Athleten
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 EIBL SarahText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2010 300 100 - - Gem 100 100
2 MOSER FannyText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2010 80 DIS - - Gem 80 NAS
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
7 Athleten
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 SCHIESSENDOPPLER KatharinaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 240 80 - - Gem 80 80
2 SCHINNERL SimoneText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 210 100 - - Gem 60 50
3 ROHRMOSER EllaText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 200 DIS - - Gem 100 100
4 SKAARDAL SilvieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 170 60 - - Gem 50 60
5 PROMMEGGER LauraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 85 45 - - Gem 40 -
6 KOGLER StephanieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 50 50 - - Gem NAS NAS
7 HÖLLBACHER NadjaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2009 45 - - - - 45 -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 WASCHL MichaelText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 300 100 - - Gem 100 100
2 BRÄUNLINGER JohannesText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2009 240 80 - - Gem 80 80
3 ESSL AndreasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 180 60 - - Gem 60 60
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 BREITKOPF RosaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 400 100 100 100 (Gem) (100) 100
2 RETTENEGGER ElinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 320 (DIS) 80 80 (Gem) 80 80
3 REITER LindaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 260 80 (45) 60 (Gem) 60 60
4 RUSSEGGER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 220 60 60 (NAS) (Gem) 50 50
5 HIRSCHER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 195 50 50 50 (Gem) 45 (45)
6 HÖLLER CelinaText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 85 45 40 (DIS) Gem NAS (NAS)
6 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 KLABACHER MatthiasText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 380 100 100 100 (Gem) 80 (40)
2 GRUBER ChristophText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 340 (60) 80 80 (Gem) 100 80
3 PFARRHOFER JulianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 260 80 60 60 (Gem) 60 (50)
4 SCHORN LeoText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 240 (36) 45 45 (Gem) 50 100
5 SCHABHÜTTL MartinText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 182 50 50 50 (Gem) 32 (29)
6 BRANDLEHNER KilianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 172 40 (29) 32 (Gem) 40 60
7 ZILLER EliasText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 162 45 (32) 40 (Gem) 45 32
8 SPRINGL SimonText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 117 (NIZ) 36 36 Gem (DIS) 45
9 AFFRITSCH BastianText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 110 29 26 (NAS) (Gem) 29 26
10 GSENGER FabianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 76 NAS 40 (DIS) Gem - 36
11 HOELLBACHER DavidText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 68 32 - - Gem 36 -
11 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 HÖPFLINGER AgnesText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 340 100 80 80 (Gem) (80) 80
2 KOGLER ViktoriaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 320 60 (45) 100 (Gem) 60 100
3 WASCHL MarieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 275 80 100 (45) (Gem) 45 50
4 BRÄUNLINGER AnnikaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 246 - 60 26 (Gem) 100 60
5 EHGARTNER AntoniaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 186 36 40 60 (Gem) 50 (32)
6 HALLER NadineText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 169 29 50 50 (Gem) (NIZ) 40
7 SCHINNERL VerenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 154 50 32 32 (Gem) 40 (26)
8 KÜBLER HannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 146 (26) 29 36 (Gem) 36 45
9 MAIER RomyText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 142 45 36 29 (Gem) 32 (29)
10 NAGY BrigittaText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 106 40 NAS 40 (Gem) - 26
11 PISCHON MiaText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 94 32 26 - Gem - 36
11 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 GRÜNWALD JosefText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 380 100 (NIZ) 100 (Gem) 100 80
2 IRNBERGER ManuelText chart
USV Scheffau
2007 320 (50) 100 80 (Gem) 80 60
3 RIEGER PhilipText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 230 60 80 45 (Gem) 45 (36)
4 LEITNER JulianText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 212 80 (DIS) 32 Gem (DIS) 100
5 STRUBREITER DavidText chart
USV Scheffau
2007 210 45 60 (36) (Gem) 60 45
6 SEIDL LeonhardText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 180 40 - 40 (Gem) 50 50
7 GWECHENBERGER DavidText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 150 - 50 60 Gem 40 -
8 LIENBACHER NicoText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 130 32 40 (22) (Gem) 32 26
9 BRANDAUER GregorText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 115 36 NIZ 50 (Gem) - 29
10 SCHIESSENDOPPLER ChristianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 95 26 45 (NAS) (Gem) NIZ 24
11 BEIN LuisText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 94 - 36 29 - 29 -
11 QUEHENBERGER MarcusText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 94 22 (NAS) 24 (Gem) 26 22
13 QUEHENBERGER NicoText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 69 29 - - - - 40
14 PITZER SebastianText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 68 - - - - 36 32
15 SEETHALER JonasText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 64 20 - 20 Gem 24 (NAS)
16 WALLINGER TimoText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 50 24 (NIZ) 26 Gem NAS (NAS)
16 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 ESSL Anna-LenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 400 100 100 100 (Gem) (100) 100
2 MOISL MadleenText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 280 60 60 80 (Gem) (60) 80
3 WALLINGER SophieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 270 80 80 (50) (Gem) 50 60
4 RETTENBACHER LeaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 240 (36) 50 60 (Gem) 80 50
5 AUER ChristinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2006 180 45 (40) 45 (Gem) 45 45
6 BARSKE ElisaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 156 40 36 40 (Gem) (NAS) 40
7 STRUBER MagdalenaText chart
SC Kuchl
2006 95 50 45 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 EIBL JulianText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 400 100 100 100 (Gem) (100) 100
2 PFISTER MaximilianText chart
SK Annaberg
2006 270 60 80 80 (Gem) (45) 50
3 GSENGER MichaelText chart
SU Abtenau
2006 260 (50) 60 60 (Gem) 60 80
4 PERNHOFER MaximilianText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 240 (45) 50 50 (Gem) 80 60
5 WILDING MoritzText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 206 80 40 (NAS) (Gem) 50 36
6 MOSER DanielText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 170 (40) 45 40 (Gem) 40 45
7 WEISSENBACHER MarkusText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 157 36 (NAS) 45 (Gem) 36 40
7 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 ROHRMOSER HannahText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 400 100 100 100 (Gem) (100) 100
2 RETTENEGGER HannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 320 80 80 80 (Gem) 80 (60)
3 GRUBER Ann-KathrinText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 260 60 60 60 (Gem) (50) 80
4 KURZ JuliaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 210 50 (40) 50 (Gem) 60 50
5 GIMPL HannahText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 171 45 50 36 (Gem) 40 (36)
6 ZILLER SophiaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 170 (32) 45 40 (Gem) 45 40
7 BRANDLEHNER SarahText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 146 29 36 (29) (Gem) 36 45
8 REITER LarissaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 145 36 - 45 (Gem) 32 32
9 SEIDL JanaText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 130 40 (DIS) 32 (Gem) 29 29
9 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 PROMOK NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 320 (45) 60 100 (Gem) 80 80
2 LÖKER DavidText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 310 100 50 (NAS) (Gem) 60 100
3 LABACHER JonasText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 270 (50) 80 80 (Gem) 50 60
4 EHGARTNER JakobText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 248 80 32 36 (Gem) 100 (NIZ)
5 BUCHEGGER BastianText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 235 (40) 100 50 (Gem) 40 45
6 OBERAUER NoahText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 169 60 45 32 (Gem) (29) 32
7 BREITKOPF OskarText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 167 36 36 (26) (Gem) 45 50
8 STROBL MatthiasText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 153 (26) 32 45 - 36 40
9 KEIL LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 130 29 40 (DIS) (Gem) 32 29
10 KITZBERGER SebastianText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 124 24 (NAS) 40 (Gem) 24 36
11 SEIWALD MoritzText chart
USV Scheffau
2005 113 32 26 29 (Gem) (NIZ) 26
12 GWECHENBERGER TobiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 110 - 24 60 Gem 26 -
13 BRANDAUER MatthiasText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 68 - 22 - - 22 24
13 NAGY MarcellText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 68 22 NIZ 24 (Gem) - 22
14 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 PUTZ SarahText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 360 80 - 100 (Gem) 80 100
2 SCHWAIGHOFER MaximaText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 345 100 100 - (Gem) 100 45
3 MOISL SelinaText chart
USV Scheffau
2004 265 45 80 (NIZ) (Gem) 60 80
4 PINGERT HannahText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 260 60 60 80 (Gem) (50) 60
5 SEYWALD AnnaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 205 50 (NIZ) 60 (Gem) 45 50
5 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 SKAARDAL FredrikText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 400 100 100 100 (Gem) (100) 100
2 STEINBERGER SebastianText chart
USV Scheffau
2004 280 80 (60) 60 (Gem) 60 80
3 PUTZ ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 230 40 (24) 80 (Gem) 50 60
4 LIENBACHER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 210 50 80 NAS - 80 (NIZ)
5 SCHABHÜTTL SimonText chart
SC Kuchl
2004 175 45 40 (26) (Gem) 40 50
6 STRUBREITER SimonText chart
USV Scheffau
2004 167 (DIS) 32 50 (Gem) 45 40
7 POSCH PaulText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 163 (29) 50 45 (Gem) 32 36
8 WALLINGER FelixText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 141 60 45 36 (Gem) NIZ (NIZ)
9 RETTENBACHER MartinText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2004 110 - 29 (NAS) Gem 36 45
10 BICHLBAUER LaurenceText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 108 36 (NIZ) 40 Gem (NIZ) 32
11 REITER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 88 20 36 32 Gem - -
12 QUEHENBERGER DavidText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 84 26 (DIS) (NIZ) Gem 29 29
13 HIRSCHER NikiText chart
SK Annaberg
2004 55 - NIZ 29 Gem 26 (NAS)
14 BARSKE TomText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 48 22 26 (NAS) Gem NAS (NAS)
14 HEMALA JohannesText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 48 24 (NAS) DIS Gem 24 -
16 RUSSEGGER JoelText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 32 32 - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511