Tennengau Bezirkscup 2016

Spinner1 small
7 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 PROBST LeonieText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 340 (60) 100 80 (Gem) 80 80
2 KLABACHER HannahText chart
SC Kuchl
2003 290 80 60 100 (Gem) 50 (NIZ)
3 BICHLBAUER LaraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 230 100 80 50 (Gem) NIZ (DIS)
3 STROBL KatharinaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2003 230 (45) 50 60 (Gem) 60 60
5 STOSS Anna-JacquelineText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 200 (NAS) NIZ (NIZ) Gem 100 100
6 REITER YvonneText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 95 50 NIZ 45 (Gem) NIZ (DIS)
7 ZILLER MagdalenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 40 40 - - Gem NAS NAS
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 RAMSAUER RupertText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 400 100 100 (60) (Gem) 100 100
2 LABACHER PhilippText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 340 80 (80) 100 (Gem) 80 80
3 RIEGER TobiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 220 60 60 (NAS) (Gem) 60 40
3 SPRINGL ThomasText chart
SC Kuchl
2003 220 50 (NIZ) 80 (Gem) 40 50
5 FEISER GeraldText chart
SU Abtenau
2003 190 45 (NIZ) 50 (Gem) 50 45
6 PUTZ NicolasText chart
SC Kuchl
2003 105 NAS - - Gem 45 60
7 SCHIDLMEIER LorenzText chart
SU Abtenau
2003 40 40 - - Gem - -
8 HASENBURGER CorneliusText chart
USV Rußbach
2003 36 36 NIZ NIZ - - -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 GRUBER Marie-TheresText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 400 100 100 (100) (Gem) 100 100
2 KOHLREITER CarinaText chart
SC Kuchl
2002 250 60 80 (DIS) (Gem) 60 50
2 SEIDL VictoriaText chart
SC Kuchl
2002 250 80 60 (NIZ) (Gem) 50 60
4 ZILLER JuliaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 190 50 50 (DIS) (Gem) 45 45
5 PROMOK SelinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2002 160 - - - - 80 80
5 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 SKAARDAL NiklasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 400 100 100 (100) (Gem) 100 100
2 KRALLINGER MatthiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2002 300 80 (50) 60 (Gem) 80 80
3 QUEHENBERGER ManuelText chart
SK Annaberg
2002 255 50 80 80 (Gem) 45 (NIZ)
4 HÖPFLINGER LukasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 186 40 36 (NAS) (Gem) 50 60
5 SCHNÖLL SimonText chart
SC Kuchl
2002 154 32 32 - (Gem) 40 50
6 BUCHEGGER MarkusText chart
SU Abtenau
2002 145 45 40 NIZ (Gem) 60 (NIZ)
7 STRASSER PaulText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 120 60 60 NIZ - - -
8 HEMALA JakobText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 115 29 NAS 50 (Gem) 36 -
9 KRAFT LukasText chart
USV Rußbach
2002 45 NIZ 45 NIZ Gem - -
9 OBERKOFLER StefanText chart
USV Scheffau
2002 45 - - NAS Gem NIZ 45
11 LABACHER LeonText chart
SK Annaberg
2002 36 36 NIZ - - - -
11 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 KRONREIF ValentinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2001 320 80 100 60 (Gem) 80 (60)
2 KRAFT LisaText chart
USV Rußbach
2001 280 NIZ - 100 (Gem) 100 80
2 WALLINGER Maria-AnnaText chart
SK Annaberg
2001 280 100 NAS 80 (Gem) (NAS) 100
4 GIMPL LauraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2001 250 60 80 50 (Gem) 60 (50)
5 AUER LorenaText chart
SU Abtenau
2001 205 50 60 45 (Gem) 50 (NIZ)
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 LIENBACHER KevinText chart
SU Abtenau
2001 400 100 100 (100) (Gem) 100 100
2 WALLINGER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2001 280 80 60 80 (Gem) - 60
3 SCHWARZL LarsText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2001 260 50 80 (NIZ) (Gem) 50 80
4 IRNBERGER JulianText chart
USV Scheffau
2001 170 45 - - Gem 80 45
4 SCHABHÜTTL DavidText chart
SC Kuchl
2001 170 60 NIZ 60 (Gem) (NAS) 50
6 REITER MarcoText chart
USV Scheffau
2001 125 40 NIZ (NIZ) (Gem) 45 40
7 LOIDL AndreasText chart
SC Kuchl
2001 60 - - - Gem 60 NIZ
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 DULLNIG ChristinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2000 350 - 100 100 (Gem) 100 50
2 STEINBERGER KatharinaText chart
USV Scheffau
2000 300 60 (NIZ) 80 (Gem) 80 80
3 MEISSNITZER DianaText chart
SK Annaberg
2000 260 80 60 60 (Gem) 60 (45)
4 LOIPOLD LenaText chart
USV Scheffau
2000 240 50 80 (NIZ) (Gem) 50 60
5 PFISTER ViolaText chart
SK Annaberg
2000 200 100 NIZ NAS (Gem) (NIZ) 100
6 SEETHALER NinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2000 40 NAS - NIZ Gem - 40
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 SCHWARZL NilsText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2000 380 80 100 100 (Gem) 100 (60)
2 PROBST SamuelText chart
USV Scheffau
2000 340 100 80 80 (Gem) (60) 80
3 SCHNÖLL FelixText chart
SC Kuchl
2000 240 60 (NIZ) - Gem 80 100
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 DYGRUBER Eva-MariaText chart
USV Rußbach
1999 380 80 - 100 (Gem) 100 100
2 RAMSAUER MagdalenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1998 290 50 100 80 (Gem) - 60
3 WEISS SabrinaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1999 260 100 NIZ (NAS) (Gem) 80 80
4 EMESZ MagdalenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1999 140 60 80 NIZ Gem (NAS) -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 STANGASSINGER AndreasText chart
USV Scheffau
1999 360 80 (NIZ) 100 (Gem) 80 100
2 KOHLREITER TobiasText chart
SC Kuchl
1998 180 - - - - 100 80
3 WALLINGER FlorianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1999 120 60 NIZ - Gem 60 -
4 STRUBER AntonText chart
SU Abtenau
1998 100 100 - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1995 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 NEUREITER ChristinaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1996 100 NAS 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
5 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1995 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 WIEDER ThomasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1995 400 100 100 100 (Gem) 100 (NAS)
2 PFISTER FlorianText chart
SK Annaberg
1996 220 - 80 60 Gem 80 -
3 LÖFFELBERGER MichaelText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1996 200 60 60 80 (Gem) NIZ (NAS)
4 LINDENBAUER AlexanderText chart
SC Kuchl
1996 100 - - - - - 100
5 REITER ChristophText chart
SU Abtenau
1995 80 80 - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Allgemein (weiblich, 1915 - 1994)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
6 Athleten
Allgemein (männlich, 1915 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
30.01
SL
12.02
SL
21.02
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 LINDENBAUER ThomasText chart
SC Kuchl
1989 100 - - - - - 100
1 RETTENEGGER HannesText chart
SU Abtenau
1977 100 100 - - - - -
1 SILLER JohannesText chart
SC Kuchl
1993 100 - - - Gem 100 NIZ
4 ERNST HaraldText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
1989 80 - - - - 80 -
4 GRÜNWALD FlorianText chart
SU Abtenau
1988 80 80 - - - - -
6 BUCHEGGER Georg
SU Abtenau
1991 60 60 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511