Salzburg AG Kindercup 2016

Spinner1 small
Landescup kinder logo
53 Athleten
Damen (2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.01
SL
11.02
RSL
11.02
Tech
11.02
SL
14.02
CR
28.02
RSL
28.02
SL
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
          
1 BUERGLER ViktoriaText chart
SC Dienten
2004 700 100 100 100 (80) (100) 100 100 100 100
2 GFRERER LauraText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 415 (14) 50 80 (13) 45 60 60 60 60
3 RAUCHMANN AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 372 22 60 80 100 - 50 - 45 15
4 HILLEBRAND Lisa
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 275 32 18 (12) 29 40 80 - 36 40
5 STÖLLINGER AmelieText chart
USK Hof
2004 264 80 40 22 40 26 40 - 16 -
6 PREMSTALLER EvaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 254 60 (12) 22 60 36 26 - 14 36
7 ENZINGER Naomi
SC Mittersill
2005 237 (13) 15 40 18 16 18 (0) 50 80
8 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 234 (0) 32 12 15 50 45 80 0 (0)
8 MARQUEZ-TRIGO Elena
USK Tamsweg
2004 234 50 14 40 50 29 (0) (10) 22 29
10 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 219 (0) 22 50 36 18 (9) 45 32 16
11 ROHRMOSER Hannah
SK Annaberg
2005 218 20 26 50 - 80 24 - 7 11
12 FISCHER Sophie
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 213 40 45 22 45 32 (4) 24 (4) 5
13 SCHWAIGHOFER Maxima
SU Abtenau
2004 208 45 - - - - 11 22 80 50
14 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 202 24 36 (9) 22 (10) 14 50 24 32
15 HARLANDER Vanessa
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2004 196 16 (6) 40 20 60 (0) 32 13 15
16 EDER Annalena
USV Hollersbach
2004 191 18 80 12 - - 36 - 0 45
17 FRISCH Tamara
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 190 12 (10) 22 32 (3) 32 26 40 26
18 EDER Elisa MarieText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 147 (0) 24 40 11 24 20 18 10 (3)
19 GSODAM Sarah
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 140 15 - 22 26 13 (1) 29 11 24
20 BERGSCHOBER Jana
USC Flachau
2004 122 40 9 40 14 7 (0) 11 - 1
21 BACHMAIR Sophia
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 105 4 4 (0) 12 22 29 16 (0) 18
22 FRITZENWALLNER FionaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2005 97 (0) 8 1 8 9 (0) 20 29 22
23 HÖLLER MarlenText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 86 0 5 0 (0) - 22 13 26 20
24 BACHMAIER Lena
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 82 29 16 22 - - 15 - - -
25 RATHGEB Juliana
USC Rauris
2005 68 (0) 0 1 7 11 13 36 0 (0)
26 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 67 26 0 0 4 - (0) 14 20 3
27 KIRCHNER Elisa
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 66 10 (0) 9 10 5 (4) 4 15 13
28 KRÖLL Anna
WSC Bramberg
2005 64 0 2 9 16 20 10 - (0) 7
29 RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 63 1 4 22 0 15 - - 12 9
30 SCHEYERER LeonieText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2005 56 11 - - - - 16 15 6 8
31 PUTZ Sarah
SU Abtenau
2004 53 9 0 9 24 6 0 5 - -
32 EBNER Janette
USC Faistenau
2005 48 0 - - - 2 6 40 - -
33 OBERASCHER Hannah
USC Faistenau
2004 45 5 0 (0) 0 12 7 9 (0) 12
34 MAIER Julia
SC Leogang
2004 44 7 13 1 2 - 12 8 1 (0)
35 OBERAUER Barbara
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 42 0 29 9 0 0 0 - 4 (0)
36 RETTENWENDER Carolin
USK Raika Filzmoos
2004 40 - 0 40 0 - - - - -
37 THURNER JuliaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 39 0 11 1 6 - 5 12 (0) 4
38 HERZGSELL Emilia
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 37 8 0 1 (0) 1 8 1 18 (0)
39 KERRER Lara
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 28 0 0 0 (0) 8 2 - 8 10
40 LAPPE Sophie
SK Saalfelden
2005 26 3 7 0 0 14 - - 2 0
41 HETTEGGER Michelle
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2005 21 (0) 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
42 TAXER Anna-LenaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 13 0 0 9 1 - 0 3 0 (0)
43 LEITNER SalomeText chart
USK Hof
2004 12 0 - - 0 - - - 5 7
44 SÖLLNER Theresa
SK Saalfelden
2005 10 - 0 1 9 - - - - -
45 DITTINGER Melanie
SC Alpendorf
2004 9 - - - - - - - 9 -
45 SALZMANN Alina
SC Leogang
2005 9 - 0 9 0 - 0 0 0 0
45 SCHEIBER Elisabeth
SC Leogang
2004 9 0 0 0 3 - 0 6 - -
45 ÖBSTER ElisabethText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 9 0 0 9 0 - 0 0 0 (0)
49 NEUMAYER Anna
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 8 6 - - - - 0 2 0 -
49 STREITBERGER Julia
SC Leogang
2005 8 - 0 1 0 - 0 7 - -
51 RATHGEB Lena
USC Rauris
2004 5 (0) 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 (0)
51 WINKLER Nicola
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 5 0 1 0 0 4 - - - -
53 SCHORN Leonie
USC Faistenau
2004 2 2 - - - - - - - -
53 Athleten
 
62 Athleten
Herren (2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.01
SL
11.02
RSL
11.02
Tech
11.02
SL
14.02
CR
28.02
RSL
28.02
SL
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
          
1 WAGNER PaulText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 550 100 (40) (16) 100 60 80 100 60 50
2 KRÖLL Jonathan
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 534 80 100 29 - 100 - 80 100 45
3 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 395 40 50 45 80 40 40 - (18) 100
4 SCHAIDREITER Stefan
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2004 383 45 36 (15) 32 (18) 60 50 80 80
5 MUNGITSCH SimonText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 371 50 45 100 50 50 (32) - 40 36
6 ELLMER Elias
SC Alpendorf
2004 363 60 60 60 24 80 50 29 - -
7 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 351 (32) 80 45 60 36 (26) 45 45 40
8 SVANCER Matej
SC Kaprun
2004 262 40 - 0 45 45 100 - 20 12
9 LECHNER FlorianText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2005 236 29 (0) 45 36 32 (16) 36 26 32
10 FERNSEBNER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 197 20 - - - 22 45 - 50 60
11 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 196 22 - (6) 16 12 26 60 36 24
12 MITTERWALLNER Lukas
SK Forstau
2005 194 0 29 45 26 - 32 - 36 26
13 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 192 5 - 100 - 29 18 40 - -
14 ROHRMOSER Lorenz
SK Maria Alm
2005 165 (0) 32 60 10 10 15 (3) 22 16
15 VOGLREITER Jonas
SC Piesendorf
2004 132 11 26 15 29 20 11 - (9) 20
16 PASSRUGGER Tobias
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 112 24 13 11 (0) (8) 20 11 15 18
17 GRAF LucaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 98 - 24 3 18 24 - 14 12 3
18 MEISSL Tobias
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 96 6 22 (3) (1) 15 13 4 29 7
19 GRUBER TobiasText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 94 20 10 11 - 7 22 8 16 (6)
20 GIRBL Xaver
WSV Strobl
2004 92 26 - 29 13 - - 20 4 -
21 VIEHHAUSER Moritz
USV Großarl
2004 88 15 2 0 15 - (0) 20 24 12
22 SCHMID Hannes
SK Forstau
2005 86 0 - - 0 11 36 26 13 0
23 PETUTSCHNIG Elias
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 81 13 20 0 5 26 10 7 - -
23 SCHWABL Christopher
USC Niedernsill
2005 81 (0) 15 11 0 16 4 32 3 (0)
25 RIEGER IanText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 75 (5) 6 15 14 13 (1) 12 10 5
26 GRÜNWALD ChristianText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2004 74 14 9 0 7 - 12 22 (0) 10
26 PROMOK Niklas
SU Abtenau
2005 74 (0) 18 29 5 0 7 13 2 (0)
28 STREITWIESER Jamie
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 67 9 - 15 0 0 - - 14 29
29 HALM Lars
SC Piesendorf
2004 64 12 9 3 40 - 0 - 0 0
29 LABACHER Jonas
SK Annaberg
2005 64 (0) 11 3 20 0 0 16 (0) 14
31 LAIREITER Christoph
USV Großarl
2005 61 1 - - - 14 0 24 - 22
32 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 53 (0) 16 29 0 0 8 0 0 (0)
33 FANKHAUSER Manuel
WSC Bramberg
2004 49 - 0 0 22 4 0 15 (0) 8
34 BRUEGGLER Alexander
USC Goldegg
2005 39 10 12 3 - 0 6 - 8 0
34 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 39 0 - 29 - 1 0 9 0 0
36 KURZ Niklas
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 36 0 0 11 - 0 14 - 11 0
36 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 36 2 (0) 3 8 6 (2) 2 5 10
38 GUSSNIG Jakob
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 34 0 5 29 0 - 0 0 - -
39 LIENBACHER Lukas
SU Abtenau
2004 31 16 - - - - - - 0 15
40 HUBER TobiasText chart
SC Dienten
2005 27 - 14 11 0 2 0 0 - -
41 SCHABHÜTTL Simon
SC Kuchl
2004 23 8 - 3 12 - - - - -
42 HASENAUER BenjaminText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 21 0 0 6 0 - 9 - 6 0
42 NINDL SamuelText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2005 21 (0) 0 0 11 0 0 10 0 (0)
44 KABICHER Luca
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 16 - - 0 9 - 0 0 7 -
44 SCHUHBÖCK David
WSC Bramberg
2005 16 (0) 0 0 0 0 3 0 (0) 13
46 MAIERHOFER Christian
USC Abersee
2004 15 0 0 0 3 - 6 6 0 (0)
47 PROMMEGGER Johann
USV Großarl
2005 12 3 2 0 6 0 0 - (0) 1
48 RAJIC Adrian
SC Bruck
2005 11 - - - - 9 - - 0 2
49 BUCHEGGER Bastian
SU Abtenau
2005 8 0 0 3 - 0 0 5 0 (0)
49 PASSRUGGER Jakob
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 8 0 3 3 2 0 0 - - -
51 BURY JakobText chart
USK Hof
2005 7 (0) 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 (0)
51 LÖKER David
SC Kuchl
2005 7 7 - - - - - - - -
51 PUTZ Thomas
SU Abtenau
2004 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0)
51 SCHOBER Sebastian
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 7 - 4 3 0 - - - - -
55 HOPFGARTNER Philipp
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 6 (0) 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
56 LAMPRECHT Noah
SC Bruck
2004 5 - - - - 5 - - - -
57 THEELE Paul
SK Maria Alm
2005 4 - 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 4
58 DIWOKY Julian
USC Abersee
2004 3 0 0 3 0 - - - - -
58 DUERLINGER Joakim
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 3 - 0 3 0 0 - - - -
58 NATTER SamuelText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 3 0 0 3 - - 0 - 0 0
58 STRICKNER Felix
SK Saalfelden
2005 3 - 0 3 0 - - - - -
62 SCHIEFER Tristan
USK Muhr
2005 1 0 - - - - 0 1 - -
62 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511