Salzburg AG Kindercup 2016

Spinner1 small
Landescup kinder logo
46 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.01
SL
11.02
RSL
11.02
Tech
11.02
SL
14.02
CR
28.02
RSL
28.02
SL
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
          
1 GFRERER LauraText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 620 (50) 100 100 (36) 60 100 80 100 80
2 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 407 15 60 32 40 80 80 100 (3) (3)
3 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 405 80 80 (29) 60 (24) 29 60 36 60
4 ENZINGER Naomi
SC Mittersill
2005 397 45 (29) 50 50 36 36 (8) 80 100
5 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 392 (14) 36 80 100 40 (22) 50 50 36
6 ROHRMOSER Hannah
SK Annaberg
2005 389 60 45 80 (DIS) 100 50 (NIZ) 22 32
7 FRISCH Tamara
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 366 40 (24) 40 80 (18) 60 36 60 50
8 EDER Elisa MarieText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 265 (20) 40 50 32 50 40 29 24 (20)
9 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 220 100 (5) 9 20 (NIZ) 15 24 32 20
10 FRITZENWALLNER FionaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2005 210 18 22 (16) 26 22 (8) 32 45 45
11 KRÖLL Anna
WSC Bramberg
2005 206 24 15 29 45 45 24 (NIZ) (15) 24
12 HÖLLER MarlenText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 189 (8) 18 9 15 - 45 22 40 40
13 RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 179 26 16 40 10 32 - - 26 29
14 RATHGEB Juliana
USC Rauris
2005 155 (4) 13 16 24 26 26 40 10 (8)
15 OBERAUER Barbara
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 150 (3) 50 29 13 13 14 (DIS) 18 13
16 HERZGSELL Emilia
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 141 32 (10) 16 (6) 15 20 15 29 14
17 SCHEYERER LeonieText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2005 140 36 NAS - NAS - 32 26 20 26
18 THURNER JuliaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 138 16 26 16 22 - 16 20 (14) 22
19 LAPPE Sophie
SK Saalfelden
2005 124 29 20 0 14 29 - - 16 16
20 HETTEGGER Michelle
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2005 101 (0) 32 16 7 (5) 6 12 13 15
21 TAXER Anna-LenaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 98 (0) 3 29 18 (NIZ) 10 16 12 10
22 ÖBSTER ElisabethText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 87 10 (1) 29 11 (NAS) 5 14 7 11
23 SALZMANN Alina
SC Leogang
2005 85 - 9 29 9 (NAS) 13 13 5 7
24 EBNER Janette
USC Faistenau
2005 84 5 - - - 16 18 45 - -
25 STREITBERGER Julia
SC Leogang
2005 69 - 7 16 16 - 12 18 - -
26 SÖLLNER Theresa
SK Saalfelden
2005 57 - 12 16 29 - - - - -
27 WINKLER Nicola
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 50 7 14 5 4 20 - - - -
28 KOUTNA Marie
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 49 (2) 4 5 5 (3) 11 11 9 4
29 ERLANDSSON Lena
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 46 11 8 9 8 10 NAS NAS - -
30 NEUDEGGER Sarah
USV Großarl
2005 44 1 2 9 2 - 7 (NIZ) 11 12
31 WECHSELBERGER Monika
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2005 40 13 7 5 3 12 NAS NAS - -
32 NEUMAYR LisaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 35 (NAS) NAS 5 (NAS) 9 9 DIS 6 6
33 WALCHHOFER Theresa
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 33 6 0 5 1 4 (NAS) (NAS) 8 9
34 RETTENEGGER Hanna
SU Abtenau
2005 26 12 - - - 14 - - - -
35 STÖCKL Sonja
SK Maishofen
2005 23 - 11 0 12 - - - - -
36 WIMMER Ann Christin
WSC Bramberg
2005 22 22 - - - - - - - -
37 WUNSCH Lara
SC Leogang
2005 14 - NAS - NAS - 4 10 - -
38 MANDELC TabeaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 12 - - - - 0 3 9 - -
39 HOLLAUS Anna
SC Piesendorf
2005 11 - - - - 11 - - - -
40 HEIGL Anna-Lena
USV Großarl
2005 9 - - - - - - - 4 5
40 HOELBER RicardaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2005 9 9 - - - - - - - -
42 GRUBER Michelle
SC Kaprun
2005 8 - - - - 8 - - - -
43 GRUBER Christina
SC Kaprun
2005 7 - - - - 7 - - - -
44 KURZ Julia
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 6 - - - - 6 - - - -
45 BERNSTEINER Anna
SC Piesendorf
2005 2 - - - - 2 - - - -
46 SPATH Hannah
SC Kaprun
2005 1 - - - - 1 - - - -
46 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.01
SL
11.02
RSL
11.02
Tech
11.02
SL
14.02
CR
28.02
RSL
28.02
SL
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
          
1 BUERGLER ViktoriaText chart
SC Dienten
2004 700 100 100 100 (80) (100) 100 100 100 100
2 RAUCHMANN AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 415 26 60 80 100 (NIZ) 60 (DIS) 60 29
3 HILLEBRAND Lisa
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 348 32 40 (22) 36 60 80 (NIZ) 50 50
4 STÖLLINGER AmelieText chart
USK Hof
2004 327 80 45 36 40 36 50 (DIS) 40 (NIZ)
5 HARLANDER Vanessa
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2004 326 (22) 22 60 26 80 (7) 80 29 29
6 PREMSTALLER EvaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 319 60 (26) 36 60 50 36 (NIZ) 32 45
7 MARQUEZ-TRIGO Elena
USK Tamsweg
2004 317 50 32 60 50 40 (15) (32) 45 40
8 FISCHER Sophie
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 288 40 50 36 45 45 22 50 (18) (16)
9 SCHWAIGHOFER Maxima
SU Abtenau
2004 276 45 - - - - 26 45 80 80
10 EDER Annalena
USV Hollersbach
2004 243 24 80 22 DIS - 45 (NIZ) 12 60
11 GSODAM Sarah
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 239 20 (NIZ) 36 32 29 (16) 60 26 36
12 BERGSCHOBER Jana
USC Flachau
2004 221 40 24 60 24 22 (14) 36 (NIZ) 15
13 BACHMAIR Sophia
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 200 (12) 20 14 22 32 40 40 (14) 32
14 KIRCHNER Elisa
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 158 18 (14) 18 20 (18) 22 20 36 24
15 MAIER Julia
SC Leogang
2004 145 15 29 15 15 - 29 26 16 (13)
16 OBERASCHER Hannah
USC Faistenau
2004 143 13 (12) 14 (11) 26 24 29 15 22
17 BACHMAIER Lena
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 133 29 36 36 DIS NAS 32 NIZ (NAS) (NAS)
18 PUTZ Sarah
SU Abtenau
2004 132 16 15 18 29 20 12 22 - -
19 KERRER Lara
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 112 10 (8) 8 10 24 18 (NIZ) 22 20
20 RETTENWENDER Carolin
USK Raika Filzmoos
2004 91 - 18 60 13 - - - - -
21 RATHGEB Lena
USC Rauris
2004 82 (5) (6) 6 18 9 10 16 11 12
22 SCHEIBER Elisabeth
SC Leogang
2004 78 8 11 11 16 - 8 24 - -
23 RAINER Eva-Maria
USK Raika Filzmoos
2004 68 6 10 8 12 12 - - 9 11
24 PIECHL Katharina
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 66 - 4 (4) 5 15 9 15 8 10
25 TAXER Amelie
SC Elsbethen
2004 61 4 13 12 8 - - - 10 14
26 NEUMAYER Anna
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 58 14 - - - - 13 18 13 -
27 LEITNER SalomeText chart
USK Hof
2004 54 10 - - 6 - - - 20 18
28 MOSER Anna
SC Leogang
2004 52 - 16 11 9 16 NIZ NIZ - -
29 SOELLNER Sarah
SK Saalfelden
2004 34 - 9 11 14 - - - - -
30 HIRSCHBICHLER Hannah
SK Saalfelden
2004 28 - 7 6 4 11 - - - -
31 SPIESSBERGER JohannaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2004 26 - 5 4 7 10 NAS NAS - -
32 EDER Theresa
SK Maria Alm
2004 25 - - - - NAS 11 14 - -
33 DITTINGER Melanie
SC Alpendorf
2004 24 - - - - DIS - - 24 DIS
34 JANAKOVA Agata
SC Kaprun
2004 14 - - - - 14 - - - -
35 WALLNER Sarah
USV Stuhlfelden
2004 13 - - - - 13 - - - -
36 SCHORN Leonie
USC Faistenau
2004 11 11 - - - NIZ - - - -
37 VOGLREITER Sophie
SC Piesendorf
2004 8 - - - - 8 - - - -
38 NEUHOFER Melanie
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 7 - - - - 7 - - - -
38 THALMAYR Sofia
USC Eugendorf
2004 7 7 - - - - - - - -
40 SCHEIBER Katharina
SC Leogang
2004 3 3 NAS - NAS - - - - -
40 Athleten
 
48 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.01
SL
11.02
RSL
11.02
Tech
11.02
SL
14.02
CR
28.02
RSL
28.02
SL
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
          
1 LECHNER FlorianText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2005 550 100 (5) 60 100 100 (32) 60 50 80
2 MITTERWALLNER Lukas
SK Forstau
2005 436 16 80 60 80 (NIZ) 60 (DIS) 80 60
3 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 430 60 (NIZ) (18) 50 40 50 100 80 50
4 HAIDER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 410 50 NAS - NAS 60 100 (DIS) 100 100
5 ROHRMOSER Lorenz
SK Maria Alm
2005 362 (13) 100 80 40 32 29 (18) 45 36
6 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 328 32 NIZ 100 (NIZ) 80 36 80 NAS (NAS)
7 PASSRUGGER Tobias
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 290 80 36 29 (18) (26) 40 29 36 40
8 GRUBER TobiasText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 238 50 26 29 (NIZ) 24 45 (22) 40 24
9 SCHWABL Christopher
USC Niedernsill
2005 234 (15) 45 29 22 50 18 50 20 (9)
10 SCHMID Hannes
SK Forstau
2005 230 9 (NIZ) - 14 36 80 45 32 14
11 PROMOK Niklas
SU Abtenau
2005 214 (11) 60 45 26 11 22 32 18 (7)
12 LABACHER Jonas
SK Annaberg
2005 199 (10) 29 16 60 (8) 14 36 12 32
13 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 169 14 50 45 15 (0) 24 (9) 9 12
14 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 160 26 (9) 16 32 22 (15) 16 22 26
15 LAIREITER Christoph
USV Großarl
2005 154 24 - - - 45 0 40 NIZ 45
16 BRUEGGLER Alexander
USC Goldegg
2005 152 40 32 16 (DIS) 7 20 (NIZ) 26 11
17 NINDL SamuelText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2005 141 22 14 (3) 45 13 13 26 8 (8)
18 KURZ Niklas
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 135 12 15 29 (DIS) 9 26 (NIZ) 29 15
19 PROMMEGGER Johann
USV Großarl
2005 122 29 20 5 29 12 9 (DIS) (0) 18
20 HUBER TobiasText chart
SC Dienten
2005 119 - 40 29 10 18 11 11 - -
21 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 116 18 NIZ 45 (DIS) 16 2 24 11 (0)
22 BURY JakobText chart
USK Hof
2005 113 (7) 18 16 16 20 (7) 13 16 14
23 THEELE Paul
SK Maria Alm
2005 105 (NAS) 16 8 20 - 12 12 15 22
24 SCHUHBÖCK David
WSC Bramberg
2005 101 (6) 13 (6) 14 14 16 8 7 29
25 GUSSNIG Jakob
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 98 3 24 45 12 - 0 14 - -
26 BUCHEGGER Bastian
SU Abtenau
2005 87 (0) 10 16 (DIS) 1 10 20 14 16
27 KABICHER Luca
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 81 - NIZ 8 36 - 3 10 24 -
27 PASSRUGGER Jakob
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 81 5 22 16 24 6 8 DIS - -
29 RAJIC Adrian
SC Bruck
2005 62 - - - - 29 - - 13 20
30 HÖLLER Hannes
USC Niedernsill
2005 56 20 (NIZ) - DIS 15 6 DIS 5 10
31 DUERLINGER Joakim
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 36 - 12 16 3 5 NAS NAS - -
31 LÖKER David
SC Kuchl
2005 36 36 NAS - NAS - NIZ NAS - -
33 STRICKNER Felix
SK Saalfelden
2005 35 - 11 16 8 - - - - -
34 SCHEIBLBRANDNER AndreasText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 33 4 7 3 6 3 5 5 - -
35 SCHIEFER Tristan
USK Muhr
2005 27 8 - - - - 4 15 NAS NAS
36 PENKER ChristophText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 22 0 8 5 9 0 0 NIZ - -
37 ANGERER AndreasText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 16 - 4 1 7 DIS 0 4 - -
37 EHGARTNER Jakob
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 16 - NAS - NAS 2 1 7 4 2
39 FISCHER FabianText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 14 0 3 0 5 NIZ 0 6 - -
39 GREEN Oddy
SC Leogang
2005 14 - NAS - NAS - - - 10 4
41 PFISTER Rupert
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 13 0 6 1 4 NAS - - 1 1
42 HÖLZL Thomas
SK Saalfelden
2005 11 - NAS - 11 - - - - -
42 WALCHHOFER Matthias
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 11 - - - - - - - 6 5
44 HARTL Stefan
USC Niedernsill
2005 10 - - - - 10 - - - -
45 MAIERHOFER Manuel
USC Abersee
2005 9 0 - - - - - - 3 6
46 RETTENWENDER Johannes
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 7 2 NAS - NAS - - - 2 3
47 HUTTER Robin
USC Niedernsill
2005 4 - - - - 4 - - - -
48 KEIL Lukas
SU Abtenau
2005 1 1 - - - - - - - -
48 Athleten
 
47 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.01
SL
11.02
RSL
11.02
Tech
11.02
SL
14.02
CR
28.02
RSL
28.02
SL
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
          
1 WAGNER PaulText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 560 100 (40) (36) 100 60 80 100 60 60
2 KRÖLL Jonathan
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 555 80 100 45 (NIZ) 100 (NIZ) 80 100 50
3 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 415 40 50 60 80 40 45 (DIS) (29) 100
4 ELLMER Elias
SC Alpendorf
2004 404 60 60 80 29 80 50 45 - -
5 SCHAIDREITER Stefan
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2004 397 45 36 (32) 36 (24) 60 60 80 80
6 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 381 (32) 80 60 60 (36) 36 50 50 45
7 MUNGITSCH SimonText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 380 50 45 100 50 50 40 (NIZ) 45 (40)
8 SVANCER Matej
SC Kaprun
2004 288 40 NIZ (0) 45 45 100 (NIZ) 32 26
9 VOGLREITER Jonas
SC Piesendorf
2004 200 (16) 32 32 32 26 26 (NIZ) 20 32
10 MEISSL Tobias
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 174 (13) 26 18 (12) 22 32 18 40 18
11 VIEHHAUSER Moritz
USV Großarl
2004 173 24 14 (3) 22 (NIZ) 15 36 36 26
12 GRAF LucaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 165 (NAS) 29 18 24 29 (NIZ) 26 24 15
12 GRÜNWALD ChristianText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2004 165 22 22 (10) 15 (NAS) 29 40 15 22
14 RIEGER IanText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 152 (12) 16 32 20 20 18 24 22 (16)
15 PETUTSCHNIG Elias
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 146 20 24 10 14 32 24 22 - -
16 GIRBL Xaver
WSV Strobl
2004 144 29 NIZ 45 18 - NIZ 36 16 (NIZ)
17 HALM Lars
SC Piesendorf
2004 133 18 22 18 40 (NIZ) 12 (NIZ) 12 11
18 FANKHAUSER Manuel
WSC Bramberg
2004 129 (NAS) (9) 10 26 16 14 29 14 20
19 STREITWIESER Jamie
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 126 15 NIZ 32 11 6 (NIZ) (NIZ) 26 36
20 HASENAUER BenjaminText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 103 8 10 22 9 (NIZ) 22 (DIS) 18 14
21 HOPFGARTNER Philipp
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 99 (3) 8 22 (6) 15 13 16 13 12
22 MAIERHOFER Christian
USC Abersee
2004 91 9 11 (5) 13 - 20 20 9 9
23 PUTZ Thomas
SU Abtenau
2004 80 11 18 10 8 12 10 (NAS) 11 (8)
24 NATTER SamuelText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 70 1 12 18 (DIS) (NIZ) 16 DIS 10 13
25 LIENBACHER Lukas
SU Abtenau
2004 62 26 - - - - NAS NAS 7 29
25 STEIGER SebastianText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2004 62 4 7 (0) (3) 14 12 13 6 6
27 SCHABHÜTTL Simon
SC Kuchl
2004 48 14 DIS 18 16 NAS - - - -
28 DIWOKY Julian
USC Abersee
2004 37 6 13 18 0 - - - - -
28 SCHOBER Sebastian
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 37 NIZ 15 18 4 - NAS NAS - -
30 BACHER Felix
SC Leogang
2004 36 NIZ 3 (0) 5 - 6 14 4 4
31 QUEHENBERGER Valentino
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 35 7 4 3 1 11 9 (NIZ) NAS (NAS)
31 STEVENS Florian
SC Leogang
2004 35 2 NAS - NAS - 8 15 5 5
33 PAIL DanielText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2004 26 - NIZ 3 10 NAS - - 3 10
34 LANZINGER Michael
SK Saalfelden
2004 23 - 6 10 7 NIZ - - - -
35 WALLINGER Felix
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 20 - - - - 13 - - NIZ 7
36 PEWNY Julian
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 19 0 - - - - 7 12 - -
37 LAMPRECHT Noah
SC Bruck
2004 18 - - - - 18 - - - -
38 RAINER Jakob
SC Leogang
2004 12 0 5 5 2 - - - - -
39 MOSER Sebastian
SK Maishofen
2004 10 - - - - 10 - - - -
39 POSCH Paul
SU Abtenau
2004 10 10 - - - - - - - -
41 BIERING-WINTER Marcel
USV Stuhlfelden
2004 9 - - - - 9 - - - -
42 JONES Finley
SC Piesendorf
2004 8 - - - - 8 - - - -
42 PIATKOWSKI Kajetan
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 8 - - - - NAS - - 8 -
44 GRUGGER DavidText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2004 7 - - - - 7 - - - -
45 BRAUN MauriceText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2004 5 - - - - 5 - - - -
45 QUEHENBERGER David
SU Abtenau
2004 5 5 - - - - - - - -
47 HIRSCHBICHLER Stefan
SK Saalfelden
2004 2 - 2 0 0 NAS - - - -
47 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511