SB V Bezirkscup 2016

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
        
1 JOBSTMANN Leni
KSV - Gigasport
2008 600 100 100 100 100 (80) 100 100
2 FOOLADIAN Jana
KSV - Gigasport
2008 460 80 80 80 80 60 (60) 80
3 TISCHLER Lina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 310 - - 60 60 50 80 60
4 KORAK Sarah
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 200 DIS DIS 50 NIZ 100 50 -
5 ZETTL Mia
KSV - Gigasport
2008 120 60 60 - - - - -
6 HIRSCHEGGER Leni Denise
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 45 - - - - 45 - -
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
        
1 SUPPANER Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 520 80 80 80 (60) 100 100 80
2 KRASCHITZER Niklas
WSV Oberaich
2008 500 100 100 60 80 80 80 (60)
3 BUDIMIR Alexander
KSV - Gigasport
2008 360 DIS 60 100 100 NAS (DIS) 100
4 RAUNIGG Tobias
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 200 DIS 45 - 45 60 DIS 50
5 PUCHER Benjamin
KSV - Gigasport
2008 195 - 50 - 50 50 - 45
6 BENEDEK Ferenc
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 100 - - - - 40 60 -
7 BECSVARDI Balazs
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 45 - - - - 45 - -
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
        
1 FLADL Ronja
WSC Aflenz
2007 540 (NIZ) 100 100 100 60 80 100
1 TANGL Lena
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 540 100 80 80 80 100 100 (60)
3 NEUMANN Anna
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 410 80 (50) 60 50 80 60 80
4 BAUER Anna-Christin
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2007 220 DIS 60 50 60 - - 50
5 RED Florentina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 50 - - - - 50 - -
6 PEYRL Julia
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2007 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
        
1 EDELSBACHER Maxi
WSV Veitsch
2007 500 100 80 100 80 (40) 80 60
2 SCHWÖLBERGER Sebastian
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 460 80 100 60 100 60 60 (32)
3 KREIDL Felix
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 450 60 60 50 (45) 80 100 100
4 PATZELT Lorenz
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 380 45 50 (40) 60 100 45 80
5 HOFBAUER Clemens
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 310 50 45 80 50 45 (NAS) 40
6 GAMSJÄGER Florian
KSV - Gigasport
2007 261 40 36 45 40 50 - 50
7 RISCHAN Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 198 32 40 32 36 32 (DIS) 26
8 STEININGER Simon
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 188 29 (NAS) 29 32 29 40 29
9 HOFBAUER Alexander
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 159 DIS 32 36 29 26 (NIZ) 36
10 SCHWAIGER Elias
WSC Aflenz
2007 115 36 29 NAS - NAS 50 -
11 KÄFERBÄCK David
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 81 - - - - 36 - 45
12 RIEGLER Dominik
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 24 - - - - 24 - -
12 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
        
1 LAMMER Katharina
WSV Veitsch
2006 600 100 100 100 100 100 (60) 100
2 ZÄCHLING Anna
WSV Veitsch
2006 480 60 80 80 (60) 80 100 80
3 WEIGL Nina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 380 80 (NIZ) 60 50 60 80 50
4 SOMMER Kathrin
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 350 50 60 50 80 50 (DIS) 60
5 GATSCHELHOFER Leonie
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 260 40 50 45 40 40 - 45
6 KRANABETHER Clara
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 209 32 32 36 32 32 45 (29)
7 TOMBERGER Alina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 203 36 45 32 45 45 - -
8 ENZINGER Sabrina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 180 NAS 36 40 36 36 - 32
9 WALLNER Alina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 175 45 40 - - - 50 40
10 OCHENBAUER Katharina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 65 - - - - 29 - 36
10 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
        
1 BENZINGER Wieland
WSV Veitsch
2006 540 80 (29) 100 100 100 60 100
2 MAJERON Jakob
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 500 100 100 80 80 (50) 80 60
3 KLEBER Felix
WSV Veitsch
2006 445 45 80 (45) 60 80 100 80
4 MOSER Markus
WSV Oberaich
2006 330 60 60 50 50 60 50 (45)
5 SCHATZ Benjamin
KSV - Gigasport
2006 225 - - 40 45 45 45 50
6 FLUCH Felix
WSV Au bei Turnau
2006 160 50 50 60 - - - -
7 ZIRBISEGGER Elias
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 153 40 45 36 - 32 - -
8 WALLNER Bastian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 108 36 32 - - 40 NIZ NIZ
9 OCHENBAUER Christoph
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 76 - - - - 36 - 40
10 KÄFERBÄCK Alex
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 40 - 40 - - - - -
11 KÄFERBÄCK Bernd
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 36 - 36 - - - - -
12 KOMPÖCK Bernhard
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 29 - - - - 29 - -
12 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
        
1 HOFBAUER Laura
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2005 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 TANGL Margit
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 480 80 80 80 80 80 80 (80)
3 MOSBACHER Lena
WSV Veitsch
2005 360 60 60 60 60 (45) 60 60
4 ROTHWANGL Sophia
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 285 50 45 40 45 60 (DIS) 45
5 ARBESLEITNER Denise
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 280 40 50 50 50 40 50 (40)
6 ZAHRADNIK Zoe
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 190 - - 45 NIZ 50 45 50
7 TEUBL Hannah Sophie
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 157 45 40 NAS - 36 - 36
8 RAUNIGG Lena
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 144 NAS DIS - 40 32 40 32
8 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
        
1 JOBSTMANN Luca
KSV - Gigasport
2005 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 PICHLER David
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 420 (NIZ) 60 60 80 60 80 80
3 SANDER Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 390 50 (50) 80 60 80 60 60
4 HIRSCHEGGER Stefan
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 350 80 80 50 (NIZ) 45 50 45
5 SUPPANER Daniel
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2005 300 60 45 45 50 50 (NIZ) 50
6 AICHINGER Tim
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 40 - - - - NAS DIS 40
6 OFNER Jakob
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2005 40 - 40 - - - - -
6 WOHLMUTH Jonathan
WSC Aflenz
2005 40 - - NIZ - 40 - -
9 WEIGEND Kilian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 36 - - - - 36 - -
9 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
        
1 ZÄCHLING Leonie
WSV Veitsch
2004 580 100 100 100 100 100 (NIZ) 80
2 HÖLBLINGER Jennifer
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 520 80 80 (80) 80 80 100 100
3 PICHLER Marlene
WSC Aflenz
2004 340 50 50 60 60 60 60 (50)
4 PERRET Daphne
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 305 60 60 - - 45 80 60
5 MAJERON Valentina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 280 45 40 50 50 50 - 45
6 KÄFERBÄCK Sarah
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2004 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
16.01
SL
17.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
        
1 KRASCHITZER Lukas
WSV Oberaich
2004 500 100 100 100 100 100 NIZ (NAS)
2 ZÄCHLING Jakob
WSV Veitsch
2004 460 (32) 60 60 60 80 100 100
3 ARZBERGER Filip
SC Stanz
2004 420 60 (45) 80 80 60 60 80
4 TRIEB Marwin
SC Stanz
2004 386 80 80 36 (24) 50 80 60
5 KRANABETHER Jakob
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 245 45 29 40 36 45 (NIZ) 50
6 SCHABEREITER Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 239 24 40 50 45 40 (NAS) 40
7 AKBULUT Emre
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 178 26 20 32 26 29 45 -
8 WALLNER Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 153 50 26 - - 32 DIS 45
9 TOMBERGER Marco
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2004 148 36 36 NIZ 40 36 - -
10 WEISSENBACHER Sebastian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2004 145 - 50 45 50 - - -
11 WEIGL Nico
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 142 29 24 NIZ 29 24 (NIZ) 36
12 MATESCHITZ Jakob
WSV Veitsch
2004 104 40 32 NAS 32 - NAS -
13 LENTSCH Jamie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2004 98 - 22 - - 26 50 -
13 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511