Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina DUSSWALD
SV Schottwien |
1976 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 145 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Doris BERGNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1975 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1968 | 195 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Petra KABINGER
WSV Payerbach |
1966 | 80 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Petra SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
1970 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid HIRSCHHOFER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 175 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriele WAHAB
SV Schottwien |
1959 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | DIS |
2 |
Ernestine BEER
SV U-Wienerwald |
1959 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus PICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1985 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Christian POLT
SC Nordwald |
1984 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Manuel BRUNNER
U. VB Purgstall |
1981 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1977 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Erich KÖNIGHOFER
SC Alland |
1979 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Gerhard FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
1979 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Manuel MANDL
SV Hollenstein |
1976 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall |
1971 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Martin TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
1975 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Hubert MANDL
SV Hollenstein |
1975 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Manfred BERTL
SCU Frankenfels |
1971 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Gerald GNADENBERGER
SC Bruendl |
1972 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1967 | 110 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | - | - |
2 |
Martin RUESCH
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
1969 | 106 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
3 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1967 | 101 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
5 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1967 | 97 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | 20 | 20 |
6 |
Markus PICHLER
SV Schottwien |
1967 | 43 | 12 | 10 | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Andreas TRESCHER
SC Türnitz |
1968 | 38 | NIZ | 12 | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Walter KAHRI
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1967 | 34 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
9 |
Dieter PFLUG
SV U-Wienerwald |
1966 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
10 |
Manfred FUCHS
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 19 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Johann KUNTNER
U. Trattenbach |
1967 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Bernhard SEKYRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1969 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurt JUST
SK Lackenhof |
1963 | 155 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 119 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | 25 | 15 | 12 |
3 |
Christian AUER
SC Alland |
1962 | 95 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
1962 | 64 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 25 |
5 |
Gerhard MOSCHINGER
SC Triestingtal |
1964 | 57 | 8 | 9 | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Werner EIBL
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 46 | 9 | 5 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - |
7 |
Christian SONNLEITNER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1961 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | NIZ | - |
8 |
Gerhard GUTENTHALER
WSV Gutenbrunn |
1962 | 37 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH |
1965 | 34 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
10 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R |
1963 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 20 | - |
11 |
Franz REISINGER
NF SPITZ |
1962 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | 20 |
11 |
Karl GEYER
WSV Payerbach |
1963 | 31 | 12 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Thomas PINKEL
SV Schottwien |
1965 | 26 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Christian SAILER
SV Schottwien |
1962 | 22 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
15 |
Karl DIENBAUER
USC Mariensee |
1964 | 15 | NIZ | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
16 |
Kurt ZECHMEISTER
SV Schottwien |
1963 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Piotr LAPINSKI
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul LAVNICK
SC Alland |
1958 | 130 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg |
1959 | 100 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | NAS |
3 |
Rudolf BÜCHSENMEISTER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1958 | 94 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Franz STEINBICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1956 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Rudolf SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL
SK Lackenhof |
1959 | 74 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | 12 | - |
6 |
Günter SCHMIDT
SC Alland |
1959 | 50 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Johann WURZENBERGER
U Raika Randegg |
1960 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Leander GROLLER
USC Mariensee |
1957 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Otto BAUEREGGER
SV Schottwien |
1960 | 24 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Josef AIGNER
U. Trattenbach |
1960 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef SCHICHO
USC Mariensee |
1954 | 165 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | 20 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Franz SONNLEITNER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
1953 | 130 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 15 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Herbert PICHLER
SV Schottwien |
1951 | 112 | 11 | 12 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Josef LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1954 | 105 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Robert SCHOBER
SV Schottwien |
1952 | 27 | 12 | 15 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl ZÖCHLING
SC Türnitz |
1946 | 170 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Leopold SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
1949 | 113 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
3 |
Anton VONWALD
USC Lilienfeld |
1947 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Franz GROSSBERGER
U. Ybbsitz |
1947 | 89 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Anton TISCH
WSV Payerbach |
1947 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Walter SCHULLER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
1950 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo MÄRZENDORFER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1941 | 100 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Albert STEINER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1943 | 70 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | NAS |
3 |
Johann HÖLLMÜLLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1944 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Werner SEIBOLD
SC Alland |
1941 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - |
5 |
Ludwig ZÖGERNITZ
U. VB Purgstall |
1945 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurt MARIK
ESV St. Poelten |
1939 | 185 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Leo GRUBER
SV Schottwien |
1939 | 75 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Günter GÖSSLER
SC Alland |
1939 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - |
4 |
Peter KAINZ
SV Schottwien |
1938 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | 20 | DIS | NAS |