Tennengau Bezirkscup 2015 - Kinder

Spinner1 small
4 Athleten
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 SCHIESSENDOPPLER KatharinaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 360 - 100 80 100 - - 80
2 KOGLER Stephanie
USV Scheffau
2009 240 - 80 50 60 - - 50
3 ROHRMOSER EllaText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 200 - DIS 100 DIS - - 100
3 SCHINNERL SimoneText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 200 - DIS 60 80 - - 60
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 WASCHL MichaelText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 400 - 100 100 100 - - 100
2 BUCHEGGER DanielText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 80 - 80 - - - - -
2 RAGER AndreasText chart
SC Kuchl
2009 80 - - - - - - 80
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 RETTENEGGER ElinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 340 - 100 80 80 - - 80
2 RUSSEGGER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 230 - 80 100 - - - 50
3 BREITKOPF RosaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 200 - DIS DIS 100 - - 100
4 REITER LindaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 60 - - - - - - 60
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 GRUBER ChristophText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 340 - 100 100 60 - - 80
2 PFARRHOFER JulianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 285 - 45 80 100 - - 60
3 ZILLER EliasText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 190 - 40 50 50 - - 50
4 KLABACHER MatthiasText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 185 - 60 - 80 - - 45
5 SPRINGL SimonText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 181 - 36 60 45 - - 40
6 SCHABHÜTTL MartinText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 180 - 80 NIZ NIZ - - 100
7 SCHORN LeoText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 86 - 50 NIZ NIZ - - 36
8 ESSL ThomasText chart
SC Kuchl
1968 32 - - - DIS - - 32
9 HOELLBACHER DavidText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 29 - - - - - - 29
9 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 KOGLER ViktoriaText chart
USV Scheffau
2007 440 (Gem) 100 40 100 (29) 100 100
2 WASCHL MarieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 400 (Gem) 80 100 80 80 (40) 60
3 MAIER RomyText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 310 (Gem) (40) 60 60 60 80 50
4 HÖPFLINGER AgnesText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 290 (Gem) 50 50 (45) 50 60 80
5 EHGARTNER AntoniaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 255 (Gem) 45 80 (36) 45 45 40
6 SCHINNERL VerenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 250 (Gem) 60 45 50 (40) 50 45
7 KÜBLER HannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 172 Gem - 32 40 100 (NIZ) DIS
8 ROTHAUER LeaText chart
USV Rußbach
2007 144 Gem 36 36 (NAS) (NAS) 36 36
9 ESSL Anna-KatharinaText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 122 Gem - 29 32 32 - 29
10 SCHNITZHOFER SelinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 100 - - - - 36 32 32
10 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 GRÜNWALD JosefText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 480 (Gem) (50) 80 100 100 100 100
2 WALKNER NiklasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 380 (Gem) 100 (24) 60 60 80 80
3 RIEGER PhilipText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 305 Gem 80 100 80 (DIS) 45 (NAS)
4 LEITNER JulianText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 290 (Gem) (40) 45 45 80 60 60
5 IRNBERGER ManuelText chart
USV Scheffau
2007 245 (Gem) (24) 60 40 45 50 50
6 SEIDL LeonhardText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 240 (Gem) 45 50 50 50 (40) 45
7 STRUBREITER DavidText chart
USV Scheffau
2007 172 Gem 60 40 36 (DIS) (DIS) 36
8 SCHIESSENDOPPLER ChristianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 158 (Gem) 32 (26) 32 29 36 29
9 WEISS MichaelText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 154 (Gem) 29 32 29 (NIZ) 32 32
10 BRANDAUER GregorText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 102 Gem 26 36 NIZ (DIS) (NIZ) 40
11 BEIN LuisText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 101 Gem 36 29 - 36 - -
12 LIENBACHER NicoText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 80 Gem 22 NIZ - 32 - 26
13 QUEHENBERGER MarcusText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 46 - 20 NIZ 26 - - -
14 WALLINGER TimoText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 40 - - - - 40 - -
14 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 ESSL Anna-LenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 500 (Gem) (100) 100 100 100 100 100
2 RETTENBACHER LeaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 400 (Gem) (80) 80 80 80 80 80
3 MOISL MadleenText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 265 - - 45 60 50 50 60
4 STRUBER MagdalenaText chart
SC Kuchl
2006 240 (Gem) 45 60 45 45 (40) 45
5 WALLINGER SophieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 225 (Gem) 50 50 (40) 40 45 40
6 BARSKE ElisaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 184 (Gem) 40 40 (DIS) 32 36 36
7 AUER ChristinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2006 170 - - - - 60 60 50
8 HIRSCHER SophieText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 146 Gem 60 (NIZ) 50 36 (NAS) NAS
8 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 EIBL JulianText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 500 (Gem) 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100 100
2 PFISTER MaximilianText chart
SK Annaberg
2006 400 (Gem) 60 80 (60) 100 80 80
3 GSENGER MichaelText chart
SU Abtenau
2006 315 - 50 45 80 80 (NIZ) 60
4 MOSER DanielText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 265 (Gem) 45 50 (40) 60 60 50
5 SCHORN FabianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 217 (Gem) 36 (NAS) 50 45 50 36
6 PERNHOFER MaximilianText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 185 Gem 80 60 NIZ (NAS) (NAS) 45
7 WEISSENBACHER MarkusText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 175 - - 40 DIS 50 45 40
8 STUMMER PaulText chart
SK Annaberg
2006 45 - - NAS 45 - - -
9 SCHWAIGHOFER DariusText chart
SU Abtenau
2006 40 - 40 NIZ NIZ NAS - -
10 BÖTTGER BastianText chart
SU Abtenau
2006 32 - 32 - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 ROHRMOSER HannahText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 500 (Gem) 100 100 (NIZ) 100 100 100
2 GRUBER Ann-KathrinText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 400 (Gem) 60 80 100 (60) 80 80
3 RETTENEGGER HannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 330 (Gem) 80 (DIS) 80 50 60 60
4 KURZ JuliaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 235 (Gem) 45 45 50 (DIS) 45 50
5 RETTENBACHER LisaText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 227 (Gem) 50 60 45 36 (36) 36
6 ZILLER SophiaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 220 (Gem) 32 32 36 80 (DIS) 40
7 SEIDL JanaText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 216 (Gem) 36 40 60 40 40 (32)
8 GIMPL HannahText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 175 (Gem) 40 - 40 NIZ 50 45
9 BRANDLEHNER SarahText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 129 Gem 29 36 (NAS) 32 32 -
10 REITER LarissaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 124 Gem - 50 NIZ 45 (NAS) 29
10 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 LABACHER JonasText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 480 (Gem) 100 100 80 (80) 100 100
2 PROMOK NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 320 (Gem) 80 60 NIZ 100 (DIS) 80
3 LÖKER DavidText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 315 (Gem) (32) 45 100 60 60 50
4 KEIL LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 265 (Gem) 60 50 50 (DIS) 45 60
5 PROMEGGER MariaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2003 217 (Gem) 36 29 32 40 80 (29)
6 EHGARTNER JakobText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 198 (Gem) (29) 32 40 45 36 45
6 KITZBERGER SebastianText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 198 (Gem) (NIZ) 26 36 50 50 36
8 OBERAUER NoahText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 190 Gem 50 80 60 (NIZ) (NIZ) DIS
9 BUCHEGGER BastianText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 174 (Gem) (26) 36 45 32 29 32
10 SEIWALD MoritzText chart
USV Scheffau
2005 152 (Gem) 40 40 - DIS 32 40
11 BREITKOPF OskarText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 138 (Gem) 24 22 26 (NAS) 40 26
12 ROTHAUER LeonText chart
USV Rußbach
2005 116 (Gem) 22 20 24 (NIZ) 26 24
13 BRANDAUER MatthiasText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 100 Gem 20 (NAS) 22 36 (DIS) 22
14 SPANNBERGER MattiasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 98 Gem 45 24 29 NAS - -
14 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 SCHWAIGHOFER MaximaText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 500 (Gem) 100 100 100 100 (DIS) 100
2 PUTZ SarahText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 420 (Gem) 80 80 (80) 80 100 80
3 PINGERT HannahText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 280 (Gem) 60 50 60 60 (NAS) 50
4 SEYWALD AnnaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 265 (Gem) 50 45 50 (45) 60 60
5 MOISL SelinaText chart
USV Scheffau
2004 235 - - 60 NIZ 50 80 45
5 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 SKAARDAL FredrikText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 500 (Gem) (100) 100 100 100 100 100
2 LIENBACHER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 345 (Gem) 80 45 80 80 60 (32)
3 STEINBERGER SebastianText chart
USV Scheffau
2004 340 (Gem) (40) 60 60 60 80 80
4 POSCH PaulText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 285 (Gem) 50 80 45 50 (45) 60
5 STRUBREITER SimonText chart
USV Scheffau
2004 186 Gem 60 (NIZ) 50 (DIS) 40 36
6 PUTZ ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 181 (Gem) 36 (20) 26 24 50 45
7 RUSSEGGER JoelText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 157 Gem 45 50 - 22 (NIZ) 40
8 SCHABHÜTTL SimonText chart
SC Kuchl
2004 143 (Gem) 26 29 40 (NIZ) 22 26
9 BICHLBAUER LaurenceText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 133 - 32 36 NAS 45 (NIZ) 20
10 QUEHENBERGER DavidText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 129 Gem 29 32 36 (DIS) 32 (NAS)
11 BARSKE TomText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 127 (Gem) (DIS) 22 29 36 24 16
11 HIRSCHER NoahText chart
USV Rußbach
2004 127 - 24 (NAS) 32 29 20 22
13 RETTENBACHER MartinText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2004 126 - DIS 40 (NIZ) DIS 36 50
14 REITER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 124 (Gem) NIZ 26 (NAS) 40 29 29
15 HEMALA JohannesText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 74 Gem NIZ 24 - 32 18 (NAS)
16 BERGER MoritzText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 50 - - - NAS 26 NAS 24
17 WALLINGER FelixText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 44 - - - - - 26 18
17 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 PROBST LeonieText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 460 (Gem) 80 100 100 80 (NIZ) 100
2 STOSS Anna-JacquelineText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 350 (Gem) 100 60 - 60 50 80
3 REITER YvonneText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 340 (Gem) 45 45 (NIZ) 100 100 50
4 KLABACHER HannahText chart
SC Kuchl
2003 330 (Gem) 50 80 80 (50) 60 60
5 BICHLBAUER LaraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 225 Gem 60 40 (NAS) 45 80 (DIS)
6 STROBL KatharinaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2003 220 (Gem) 40 50 (NIZ) 40 45 45
7 ZILLER MagdalenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 208 (Gem) 36 36 60 (NAS) 40 36
8 RUSSEGGER HannahText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 90 - - - 50 NAS - 40
8 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
18.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
8.03
SL
14.03
SL
15.03
RSL
        
1 LABACHER PhilippText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 440 (Gem) 100 (60) 60 100 80 100
2 RIEGER TobiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 340 (Gem) 60 80 80 60 (60) 60
3 BUCHEGGER LukasText chart
SC Kuchl
2003 325 - 50 - 45 80 100 50
4 RAMSAUER RupertText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 310 Gem 80 100 50 (NIZ) (NIZ) 80
5 PUTZ NicolasText chart
SC Kuchl
2003 285 (Gem) 40 (NAS) 100 50 50 45
6 SPRINGL ThomasText chart
SC Kuchl
2003 201 (Gem) (32) 40 40 40 45 36
7 HIRSCHER FlorianText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 178 (Gem) 29 (NIZ) 36 45 36 32
8 HASENBURGER CorneliusText chart
USV Rußbach
2003 166 (Gem) (24) 32 29 36 40 29
9 GOLSER MichaelText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 117 Gem 45 - NIZ 32 (NIZ) 40
10 FEISER GeraldText chart
SU Abtenau
2003 113 Gem 36 45 32 (NIZ) (NIZ) NIZ
11 ESSL LaurenzText chart
SC Kuchl
2003 91 - 26 36 NAS 29 - NAS
12 SCHIDLMEIER LorenzText chart
SU Abtenau
2003 50 - - 50 - - - -
12 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511