Raiffeisen Langlauf Bezirkscup Pongau-Lungau 2014/2015

Spinner1 small
1 Athlet
Bambini (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 ELLMER ElisabethText chart
SC Wagrain
2009 100 - 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Bambini (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 SHLADER JakobText chart
USC Flachau
2008 400 - 100 - 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
7 Athleten
Kinder I (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 ALTHUBER RonjaText chart
SC Wagrain
2006 388 96 100 - 96 96 (94)
1 KOLMER MariaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2007 388 100 92 - (NAS) 100 96
1 WALDMANN LaetiziaText chart
USC Flachau
2006 388 - 94 - 100 94 100
4 SHLADER LeonieText chart
USC Flachau
2006 369 94 91 - (NAS) 92 92
5 MAZUR MiraText chart
USC Flachau
2006 184 - 90 - 94 - -
6 SCHARTNER Anna MariaText chart
SC Wagrain
2006 96 - 96 - - - -
7 ELLMER KatharinaText chart
SC Wagrain
2006 89 - 89 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder I (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 PROMMEGGER SamuelText chart
USV Großarl
2006 400 100 100 - - 100 100
2 VIEHHAUSER ThomasText chart
USV Hüttschlag
2006 384 96 96 - - 96 96
3 HETTEGGER HannesText chart
USV Großarl
2007 376 94 94 - - 94 94
4 KIRCHNER SebastianText chart
USC Flachau
2006 375 - 91 - 100 92 92
5 WALCHER NiklasText chart
USV Großarl
2007 183 92 - - - - 91
6 ÖBSTER MichaelText chart
SC Wagrain
2006 92 - 92 - - - -
7 OBER LukasText chart
SC Wagrain
2007 90 - 90 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder II (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 HEIGL SelinaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 400 100 100 - (96) 100 100
2 DERTNIG SimoneText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 388 96 96 - 100 96 (96)
3 ROHRMOSER VerenaText chart
USV Großarl
2004 374 94 92 - - 94 94
4 TAXER Anna-LenaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 280 NAS 94 - 94 92 -
5 UNTERKOFLER HannahText chart
USV Großarl
2004 274 92 90 - - - 92
6 SCHAFETTER HannaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 268 NAS 86 - 91 - 91
7 SCHWARZENBACHER MonikaText chart
SC Wagrain
2004 183 - 91 - 92 - -
8 SCHAIDREITER Anna- SophieText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 89 - 89 - - - -
9 NEUMAYR LisaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 88 - 88 - - - -
10 ÖBSTER ElisabethText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 87 - 87 - - - -
11 EBERL LauraText chart
USC Flachau
2005 85 - 85 - - - -
12 HIRNER JohannaText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2005 84 - 84 - - - -
13 THURNER StellaText chart
SC Wagrain
2004 83 - 83 - - - -
13 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder II (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 VIEHHAUSER JohannesText chart
USV Hüttschlag
2004 390 100 94 - - 96 100
2 JURIC MatejaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
1994 388 92 (92) - 100 100 96
3 ANDEXER PeterText chart
USV Großarl
2005 368 91 89 - - 94 94
4 STEINER-HOLZMANN RalfText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 364 (86) 88 - 94 91 91
5 HETTEGGER MartinText chart
USV Großarl
2004 352 87 87 - - 89 89
5 SCHNEIDER GregorText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 352 - 83 - 91 90 88
7 AICHHORN ThomasText chart
USV Hüttschlag
2004 282 94 96 - - 92 NAS
8 PASSRUGGER TobiasText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2005 276 89 91 - 96 - -
9 PASSRUGGER JakobText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2005 272 90 90 - 92 - -
10 REISCHL LukaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 196 96 100 - NAS - -
11 WALCHER JanneText chart
USV Großarl
2005 180 88 - - - - 92
12 RETTENSTEINER ThomasText chart
USC Flachau
2005 90 - - - - NAS 90
13 VAN VELZEN JaryText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 86 - 86 - - - -
14 FRITZENWALLNER NickText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 85 - 85 - - - -
15 SCHARTNER JakobText chart
SC Wagrain
2004 84 - 84 - - - -
15 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler I (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 KOLLMER KlaraText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2003 400 100 (94) - 100 100 100
2 STEINER LenaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2003 384 96 100 - (92) 94 94
3 SCHNEIDER ClaudiaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2003 382 (92) 96 - 94 96 96
4 ANDEXER AnnaText chart
USV Großarl
2003 366 91 91 - - 92 92
5 UNTERKOFLER JuliaText chart
USV Großarl
2002 363 90 92 - - 91 90
6 HETTEGGER AnnaText chart
USV Großarl
2002 357 89 89 - - 90 89
7 SEIDL VictoriaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2003 275 94 90 - NAS - 91
8 HABETSEDER VictoriaText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2002 96 - - - 96 - -
9 ROHRMOSER MariaText chart
USV Großarl
2002 88 88 - - - NAS -
9 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler I (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 WIELAND ChristophText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2002 400 100 100 - (NAS) 100 100
2 ENGEL ErikText chart
USC Flachau
2002 384 96 96 - 96 96 (96)
3 PERNER JakobText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2003 374 (91) 94 - 94 94 92
4 PROMMEGGER MartinText chart
USV Großarl
2002 369 92 91 - - 92 94
5 KORNHOFER JakobText chart
SC Wagrain
2003 362 89 (NAS) - 92 90 91
6 SCHAIDREITER ChristophText chart
USV Hüttschlag
2002 270 90 90 - - NAS 90
7 ANDEXER SimonText chart
USV Großarl
2003 268 88 89 - - 91 -
8 PASSRUGGER JohannesText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2003 186 94 92 - - - -
9 SCHWARZENBACHER FlorianText chart
SC Wagrain
2002 179 - 88 - 91 - -
10 SALZMANN JanText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2002 100 - - - 100 - -
11 ELLMER SimonText chart
SC Wagrain
2002 87 - 87 - - - -
11 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler II (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 WIELAND MelanieText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2000 396 100 - - 100 96 100
2 KOLLMER MagdalenaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2001 388 96 - - 96 100 96
3 SCHÄFER AnnaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2000 382 94 100 - 94 94 (94)
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler II (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 ISLITZER AndreText chart
SC Wagrain
2001 400 100 100 - 100 100 (100)
2 ISLITZER PascalText chart
SC Wagrain
2001 380 96 (92) - 94 94 96
3 SCHNEIDER MarkText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2001 376 92 94 - (92) 96 94
3 WEISS TobiasText chart
SC Wagrain
2000 376 (91) 96 - 96 92 92
5 FRITZENWALLNER BenText chart
SC Wagrain
2000 367 94 91 - 91 91 -
5 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend I (weiblich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 PICHLER BettinaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1999 100 NAS 100 - NAS - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Jugend I (männlich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 FANNINGER MarkusText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1999 100 - - - 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend II (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
Jugend II (männlich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 PICHLER ThomasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1997 294 100 100 - 94 - -
2 RIEDLSPERGER LukasText chart
TSU St. Veit
1998 100 - - - 100 - -
3 STEINLECHNER MatthiasText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
1998 96 - - - 96 - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Junioren (weiblich, 1995 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 RAINER Anna-KathrinText chart
SK Bad Gastein
1996 100 - - - 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Junioren (männlich, 1995 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 STRANGER ThomasText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
1995 100 - - - 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (weiblich, 1985 - 1994)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1985 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 SEEBACHER ChristophText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1991 100 - 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Altersklasse I (weiblich, 1975 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 EGARTER EvelineText chart
SC Bischofshofen
1979 100 - - - 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1975 - 1984)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Altersklasse II (weiblich, 1965 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 ISLITZER FlorenceText chart
SC Wagrain
1971 200 - 100 - 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1965 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
VLL
17.01
LL
23.01
LL
1.02
LL
21.02
LL
28.02
MS
       
1 ISLITZER WolfgangText chart
SC Wagrain
1973 196 - 96 - 100 - -
2 GLEISENBERGER FranzText chart
SC Wagrain
1972 100 - 100 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse III (weiblich, 1955 - 1964)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1955 - 1964)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (weiblich, 1945 - 1954)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1945 - 1954)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse V (weiblich, 1935 - 1944)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1935 - 1944)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VI (weiblich, 1914 - 1934)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VI (männlich, 1914 - 1934)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511