Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2009 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Julia KITZLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Julia KASTENHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2010 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Maja BUCHINGER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mateo STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2009 | 140 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Adam KERTESZ
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2009 | 125 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Jonas KEPLINGER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2009 | 62 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Jonas EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2009 | 57 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cornelia KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2008 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lena HACKL
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2008 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Magdalena GMEINER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2008 | 140 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Nico LUMESBERGER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2008 | 130 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2007 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Sophie KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
2007 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alberto STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2007 | 140 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lukas LENGAUER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2007 | 105 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Gregor HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2007 | 85 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 140 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Elena KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2006 | 130 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Lea WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 84 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Tamara WIMHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 76 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Hanna KEPLINGER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2006 | 46 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Jana HACKL
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2005 | 42 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 130 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Michael KLAUS
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2006 | 125 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Jonas KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 102 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Daniel KERTESZ
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 71 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
David GMEINER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Klaus AISTLEITNER
SU Neustadtl |
2005 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - |
7 |
Alexander GÜNTHER
|
2005 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra STEINDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2003 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Anna Sophie EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2003 | 120 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Silvana WIMHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2003 | 90 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Hanna SPONSEILER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2003 | 24 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Marlene HAGLER
SU Neustadtl |
2004 | 23 | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Eveline AISTLEITNER
SU Neustadtl |
2004 | 22 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | - |
7 |
Marlene HAGLER
SU Neustadtl |
2004 | 21 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus BAUMGARTNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2003 | 140 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Thomas LEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2003 | 106 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 12 |
3 |
Paul KLAMMER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2003 | 95 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Samuel SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2004 | 74 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 11 |
5 |
Florian HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2004 | 62 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 12 | DIS | 15 |
6 |
Wolfgang LEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2003 | 61 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 10 |
7 |
Bernhard DORNAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2004 | 51 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 |
8 |
Fabian STUBAUER
SU Neustadtl |
2004 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 6 | - | - |
9 |
Simon LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2004 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Moritz KROBOTH
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 |
11 |
Thomas BERGER
SU Neustadtl |
2003 | 17 | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - |
12 |
Elias WURM
TSU Allerheiligen |
2004 | 12 | 6 | 6 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2002 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Tanja STEINDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2001 | 25 | NAS | NAS | DIS | NIZ | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian DORNAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2001 | 145 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Simon SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2002 | 117 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
David FREYENSCHLAG
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2001 | 66 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Alexander WAHL
TSU Allerheiligen |
2001 | 62 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Florian SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2002 | 52 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Mario GÜNTHER
SU Neustadtl |
2001 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Fabian NADERER
SU Neustadtl |
2001 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Leopold Jun. HAGLER
SU Neustadtl |
2001 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - |
9 |
Marcel KAUSL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2001 | 16 | - | - | 8 | 8 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole HOHL
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
2000 | 115 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | NAS |
2 |
Lisa PILZ
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2000 | 90 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Melanie BAUMGARTNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 80 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael LEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2000 | 90 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Mario KITZLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2000 | 70 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Leopold LEITNER
SU Neustadtl |
2000 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
David WURM
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 45 | 25 | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Simon SCHIMPL
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lucas KLAMMER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2000 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Dominik LEIMHOFER
SU Neustadtl |
2000 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1997 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp FREYENSCHLAG
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1998 | 140 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela GASSNER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1996 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 85 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Patrick PISSENBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1996 | 70 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Patrick SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
David MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1994 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erna HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Marion WIMHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1976 | 40 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela SIGMUND
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1993 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Petra ACHLEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1989 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Bettina KITZLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1987 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 90 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Johann AISTLEITNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1953 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Josef AISTLEITNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Franz KRIMM
SU Neustadtl |
1941 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
5 |
Fritz RIGLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1949 | 12 | NAS | NAS | - | - | DIS | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl SIGMUND
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1963 | 135 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 130 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 95 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Karl DIESENREITER
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1962 | 44 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 11 | 9 |
5 |
Johann HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1960 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Herbert PILZ
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1963 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 |
7 |
Heinrich HAIDER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1959 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 |
8 |
Friedrich SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1959 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
9 |
Gerhard HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1958 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 117 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 12 |
1 |
Markus LEONHARDSBERGER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1974 | 117 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Kurt STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1971 | 95 | 8 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Leopold HINTERSTEINER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1968 | 67 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Ambros BURIAN
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1967 | 61 | 11 | 10 | 20 | DIS | 10 | 10 |
6 |
Othmar HOHL
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1968 | 51 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
7 |
Martin KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1972 | 47 | 10 | NIZ | 10 | 11 | 7 | 9 |
8 |
Erich STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1973 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 |
9 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 36 | NIZ | 12 | 12 | 12 | - | - |
10 |
Harald STEINDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1968 | 35 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 7 | - | - |
11 |
Christian DORNAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1966 | 27 | - | - | 5 | 6 | 9 | 7 |
12 |
Leopold HAGLER
SU Neustadtl |
1973 | 14 | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - |
13 |
Erich KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1971 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
14 |
Johann GÜNTHER
|
1971 | 9 | - | - | 4 | 5 | - | - |
14 |
Robert KLAUS
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1970 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 |
16 |
Wolfgang KLAUS
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1972 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 |
17 |
Manfred KROBOTH
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1965 | 5 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 5 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian LEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1976 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Herbert KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
1975 | 87 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
3 |
Robert KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
1983 | 63 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Gerhard BUCHINGER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
1975 | 52 | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Thomas HUBER
SU Neustadtl |
1980 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Daniel HUBER
|
1983 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Franz PAIREDER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1980 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
8 |
Harald LUGMAYR
TSU Allerheiligen |
1979 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
9 |
Markus LENGAUER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1975 | 9 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 9 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Kevin FREINSCHLAG
TSU Allerheiligen |
1992 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Christoph BIERWIPFEL
|
1988 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Christian SCHNEIDER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1992 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Günther KITZLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1987 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 |
6 |
Günther SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1987 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |