IM Bez-Cup Kinder 14/15

Spinner1 small
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.09
Tech
3.01
SL
6.01
RSL
24.01
RSL
11.02
SL
15.03
CR
21.03
SL
        
1 MAURER ElisaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 120 20 - 25 DIS 25 25 25
2 GABL ViktoriaText chart
SU Tarrenz
2007 101 11 20 15 20 15 - 20
3 SCHÖPF EmilText chart
SV Arzl
1952 83 NAS 25 20 (DIS) 11 12 15
4 SCHÖPF MariaText chart
SC Sölden
2007 82 25 - - 25 12 20 DIS
5 GRÜNER KarenText chart
SC Gurgl
1983 35 - - - - 20 15 -
6 GUEM CarlaText chart
SK Imst
2007 15 15 - - - - - -
6 MAIR AlisaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 15 - - - 15 - - -
8 SCHNÖLL JanaText chart
SK Imst
2007 12 12 - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.09
Tech
3.01
SL
6.01
RSL
24.01
RSL
11.02
SL
15.03
CR
21.03
SL
        
1 RAICH FabianText chart
SV Wenns
2007 145 (15) 25 25 25 25 20 25
2 MRAK PaulText chart
SV Längenfeld
2007 115 25 15 20 15 (12) 25 15
3 STINIG JonasText chart
WSV Karres
2007 103 11 20 (NIZ) 20 20 12 20
4 WINKLER FelixText chart
SK Imst
2007 62 20 - - DIS 15 15 12
5 GRIESSER MaximilianText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 23 12 - - 11 - - -
6 SPECKLE DavidText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 12 - - - 12 - - -
7 GSTREIN PhilippText chart
SC Gurgl
2007 11 - - - - 11 NAS -
7 ZANGERLE JohannesText chart
SK Imst
2007 11 11 - - - - - DIS
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.09
Tech
3.01
SL
6.01
RSL
24.01
RSL
11.02
SL
15.03
CR
21.03
SL
        
1 GSTREIN SophiaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 140 (NAS) 25 20 25 25 25 20
2 KÖLL JuliaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 120 15 15 25 20 (DIS) 20 25
3 WINKLER SarahText chart
WSV Karres
2006 102 25 (9) 15 12 20 15 15
4 WINKLER FabienneText chart
WSV Karres
2006 81 11 20 12 15 (NAS) 11 12
5 EITER JoanaText chart
WSV Jerzens
2006 62 - 12 10 10 12 9 9
6 ARNOLD VanessaText chart
SC Sölden
2006 59 10 11 DIS 11 15 12 (DIS)
7 SCHMID EmmaText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2006 40 10 10 9 - - - 11
8 LARCHER MarieText chart
SV Arzl
2006 31 - NAS 11 - NAS 10 10
9 WOLF LilianaText chart
SK Imst
2006 20 20 - - - - - -
10 MADER MalienText chart
SK Imst
2006 15 15 - - - - - -
11 DA SILVA NASCIMENTO MelindaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 9 - - - 9 - - -
11 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.09
Tech
3.01
SL
6.01
RSL
24.01
RSL
11.02
SL
15.03
CR
21.03
SL
        
1 MARGREITER PaulText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2006 140 20 25 (15) 25 25 20 25
2 STINIG JoshuaText chart
WSV Karres
2006 100 10 20 25 20 NAS 25 (DIS)
3 STURM AsajaText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2006 94 15 12 20 15 20 12 (DIS)
4 WUSCHKO SamuelText chart
SV Längenfeld
2006 68 25 NAS 10 10 12 11 (NAS)
5 ZWISCHENBRUGGER SimonText chart
SC Gurgl
2006 64 - 11 11 12 15 15 NIZ
6 FALKNER JulianText chart
SC Niederthai
2006 58 - 15 12 11 10 10 DIS
7 WILHELM DavidText chart
SC Sölden
2006 53 9 8 6 8 (DIS) 7 15
8 PRAXMARER SebastianText chart
SC Haiming
2006 45 11 7 7 6 9 5 (NAS)
8 STEINER LeonText chart
SC Gurgl
2006 45 8 10 9 9 DIS 9 (NAS)
10 ZOLLER TobiasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 26 - - - NIZ NIZ 6 20
11 LARCHER WernerText chart
SV Arzl
1933 24 - 9 8 7 - - -
12 SCHEIBER RomedText chart
SC Gurgl
2006 19 - - - - 11 8 -
13 MARKOWSKI MartinText chart
SK Imst
2006 12 12 - - - - - -
13 MAROLD SimonText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2006 12 - - - - - - 12
14 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.09
Tech
3.01
SL
6.01
RSL
24.01
RSL
11.02
SL
15.03
CR
21.03
SL
        
1 DOBLER SinaText chart
WSV Zaunhof
2005 140 (20) 25 25 20 25 20 25
2 RAICH LeonieText chart
SV Wenns
2005 135 25 20 20 25 20 25 (DIS)
3 HOLZKNECHT HannaText chart
SV Längenfeld
2005 91 11 15 15 (11) 15 15 20
4 PULT ViktoriaText chart
SC Sölden
2005 71 10 11 11 15 12 12 (DIS)
4 WALSER DanaText chart
SV Arzl
2005 71 9 12 12 12 11 (6) 15
6 GUNDOLF AnnaText chart
SV Arzl
2005 59 15 8 9 8 (7) 7 12
7 KUEN SophiaText chart
SV Längenfeld
2005 57 12 10 10 10 10 5 (DIS)
8 EBENBICHLER JanaText chart
SC Gurgl
2005 29 - NAS NAS 9 9 11 NIZ
9 CARLI CarlottaText chart
SC Sölden
2005 27 - 9 - - 8 10 -
10 ZANGERLE TheresaText chart
SK Imst
2005 19 8 - - - - - 11
11 GSTREIN LauraText chart
SC Sölden
2005 12 8 - - - NAS 4 DIS
12 HALL EmilyText chart
SC Sölden
2005 9 - - - - DIS 9 -
13 KNEISL JolandaText chart
SC Sölden
2005 8 - - - - DIS 8 -
13 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.09
Tech
3.01
SL
6.01
RSL
24.01
RSL
11.02
SL
15.03
CR
21.03
SL
        
1 NEURAUTER ReneText chart
SC Haiming
2005 125 20 25 20 15 25 20 (DIS)
2 STEFAN DominikText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 108 12 15 25 20 (DIS) 11 25
3 SCHEIBER AloisText chart
SC Gurgl
2005 75 - 12 7 9 15 12 20
4 BERNHARDT SimonText chart
SC Sölden
2005 66 - 11 10 25 20 NIZ DIS
5 KOLLER TobiasText chart
SC Haiming
2005 58 25 DIS 15 12 DIS 6 (NIZ)
6 FENDER SandroText chart
SC Sölden
2005 56 15 NIZ 12 7 (DIS) 7 15
6 FRISCHMANN BastianText chart
SC Sölden
2005 56 - 20 11 10 DIS 15 NIZ
8 MÜLLER LeonText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 55 - 10 8 NAS 12 25 DIS
9 PRANTL JakobText chart
SC Sölden
2005 48 NAS 9 9 11 (NIZ) 10 9
10 LANCARIC Patrick
SC Gurgl
2005 28 - - - 8 DIS 8 12
11 GLIGIC Milan
SC Gurgl
2005 25 - - - 6 DIS 9 10
12 GRIESSER MathiasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2005 16 - - - NIZ DIS 5 11
13 THÖNY NoahText chart
SK Imst
2005 11 11 - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.09
Tech
3.01
SL
6.01
RSL
24.01
RSL
11.02
SL
15.03
CR
21.03
SL
        
1 SCHÖPF ElenaText chart
SC Sölden
2004 112 20 20 12 20 (DIS) 25 15
2 MRAK LindaText chart
SV Längenfeld
2004 110 25 DIS 15 25 (DIS) 20 25
3 STURM SophiaText chart
SV Wenns
2004 106 15 25 20 15 (DIS) 11 20
4 STEINER PaulinaText chart
SC Gurgl
2004 88 11 15 10 12 25 15 (NAS)
5 KUEN AnnaText chart
SV Längenfeld
2004 77 12 - 11 11 20 12 11
6 FALKNER LauraText chart
SC Niederthai
2004 31 - - 9 DIS DIS 10 12
7 BUREVOVA PaulinaText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2004 25 - DIS 25 - - - -
8 WALSER ElenaText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2004 18 - DIS 8 - - - 10
9 AUER LisaText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2004 12 - 12 - - - - DIS
9 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.09
Tech
3.01
SL
6.01
RSL
24.01
RSL
11.02
SL
15.03
CR
21.03
SL
        
1 SCHÖPF HeikoText chart
SV Arzl
2004 145 25 (9) 25 25 25 20 25
2 WINKLER FlorianText chart
WSV Karres
2004 103 6 25 20 12 20 (NAS) 20
3 FENDER StefanText chart
SC Sölden
2004 98 12 11 15 20 15 25 (NIZ)
4 GABL SamuelText chart
SU Tarrenz
2004 88 20 (DIS) 12 15 11 15 15
5 LEITNER SimonText chart
SC Haiming
2004 59 7 20 11 10 DIS 11 (DIS)
5 SCHMID FabianText chart
SC Niederthai
2004 59 (NAS) 15 10 6 9 9 10
7 KAMMERLANDER AdrianText chart
SV Längenfeld
2004 52 8 12 NAS 8 12 12 (DIS)
8 ALLEGRANZI SimonText chart
SC Haiming
2004 45 9 10 8 11 DIS 7 -
9 WILHELM SimonText chart
SC Sölden
2004 42 2 (DIS) 7 5 7 10 11
10 LJEVAK LukasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2004 40 5 (NAS) 6 7 10 NAS 12
11 THALER NikolausText chart
SV Längenfeld
2004 30 12 - 9 9 NAS - -
12 PRAXMARER RaphaelText chart
SC Haiming
2004 28 3 DIS 5 4 8 8 (NAS)
13 MANTL PhilippText chart
SK Imst
2004 15 15 - - - - - -
14 GRÜNER LukasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2004 10 10 - - - - - -
15 WOLF LorenzText chart
SK Imst
2004 4 4 - - - - - -
16 SCHNÖLL EliasText chart
SK Imst
2004 2 2 - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.09
Tech
3.01
SL
6.01
RSL
24.01
RSL
11.02
SL
15.03
CR
21.03
SL
        
1 DOBLER LeanaText chart
WSV Zaunhof
2003 150 25 25 25 25 25 - 25
2 PULT ElisabethText chart
SC Sölden
2003 101 15 (DIS) 11 20 15 20 20
3 NEURAUTER Ann-KathrinText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 89 20 (DIS) 12 15 12 15 15
4 RAICH ChiaraText chart
SV Leins
2003 88 - DIS 20 11 20 25 12
5 EBERL ElisaText chart
SV Arzl
2003 76 15 (DIS) 15 12 11 12 11
6 LARCHER IsabelText chart
SV Arzl
2003 61 - 20 10 10 10 11 DIS
7 SPECKLE Marie-ThereseText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 18 NAS NAS 9 9 - NAS -
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.09
Tech
3.01
SL
6.01
RSL
24.01
RSL
11.02
SL
15.03
CR
21.03
SL
        
1 TSCHAN Fynn-JorgenText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 150 25 25 25 25 25 25 -
2 WALSER NoahText chart
SV Arzl
2003 125 25 15 20 20 20 (10) 25
3 GRÜNER MarianText chart
SC Sölden
2003 88 15 11 (11) 12 15 20 15
4 LERCHER MariusText chart
WSV Jerzens
2003 85 - 20 15 15 NIZ 15 20
5 GSTREIN PeterText chart
SC Gurgl
2003 54 - 10 10 NIZ 12 11 11
6 ZWISCHENBRUGGER DanielText chart
SC Gurgl
2003 44 - DIS 9 11 DIS 12 12
7 HOENDERVANGERS RyanText chart
SC Haiming
2003 24 - 12 12 NIZ - - -
8 BUELACHER HelgaText chart
SV Arzl
1945 10 - DIS - 10 - - -
8 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511