SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 14/15

Spinner1 small
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
31.01
SL
31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
         
1 KOMUTZKI MilenaText chart
WSV Hippach
2007 700 100 100 100 (80) 100 100 100 100
2 HOFER SarahText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2007 260 - - - 60 DIS 60 80 60
3 GRADL DeborahText chart
SK Schwaz
2007 180 DIS - - 100 80 - - -
4 MAIR Anna-MariaText chart
WSV Buch
2007 160 - NAS NAS NAS - 80 - 80
5 WILDAUER LisaText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2007 60 - - - - - - 60 -
5 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
31.01
SL
31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
         
1 SUMMERER AndreasText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2007 565 (DIS) 100 80 80 100 80 80 45
2 FANKHAUSER JosefText chart
WSV Hippach
2007 405 60 60 100 100 DIS 40 45 (NAS)
3 WURM LeoText chart
WSV Wiesing
2007 401 80 45 50 60 80 (NAS) 50 36
4 RIEDER EliasText chart
WSV Fügen
2007 336 100 40 40 36 DIS - 60 60
5 KIRCHMAIER FelixText chart
WSV Buch
2007 330 NAS 50 45 50 (DIS) 45 100 40
6 KORUNKA JoelText chart
WSV Tux
2007 280 DIS 80 60 NIZ (DIS) 50 40 50
7 LECHNER LucaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2007 240 - - - 40 DIS 100 NIZ 100
8 ZERF GeorgesText chart
SK Schwaz
2007 140 - - - - - 60 NIZ 80
9 PRÜNSTER EliasText chart
SK Schwaz
2007 122 NAS 36 36 50 - - DIS DIS
10 GROTH TristanText chart
SK Schwaz
2007 92 NAS - - 32 60 NIZ NIZ -
11 BAUER TobiasText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2007 36 - - - - - - 36 -
11 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
31.01
SL
31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
         
1 WAROSCHITZ MajaText chart
SK Schwaz
2006 640 100 80 100 100 80 100 80 (80)
2 HUBER SarahText chart
WSV Wiesing
2006 600 80 100 80 80 100 (50) 60 100
3 NENDWICH SarahText chart
WSV Buch
2006 430 60 60 (45) 60 60 80 50 60
4 REITER LarissaText chart
WSV Wiesing
2006 376 (NIZ) 45 60 50 45 26 100 50
5 KORNTHALER AnnaText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2006 295 40 50 40 45 40 (DIS) 40 40
6 KLOCKER ColleenText chart
WSV Fügen
2006 275 50 40 50 DIS 50 40 (DIS) 45
7 HUMMEL CatalinaText chart
SK Schwaz
2006 274 45 32 36 36 29 60 (DIS) 36
8 ERLER LenaText chart
WSV Tux
2011 257 36 36 (29) 40 36 45 32 32
9 SCHIESTL SelinaText chart
WSV Hippach
2006 229 - 29 32 29 32 36 45 26
10 WECHSELBERGER EmmaText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2006 185 NAS 26 (DIS) 32 26 36 36 29
11 GREBER Anna-LenaText chart
WSV Fügen
2006 170 (DIS) 22 26 18 24 29 29 22
12 DINGELDEY EmmaText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2006 156 26 20 20 22 22 - 26 20
13 UNTERLERCHER AnnaText chart
WSV Fügen
2006 114 DIS 18 22 26 (DIS) NIZ 24 24
14 OBERMAIR MaraText chart
WSV Fügen
2006 101 29 24 24 24 NAS - - NAS
15 HÖLLWARTH LaraText chart
WSV Fügen
2006 32 32 - - - - - - NAS
16 SCHIESTL LisaText chart
WSV Wiesing
2006 20 - - - 20 NAS NAS - -
16 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
31.01
SL
31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
         
1 STUBENBÖCK LucasText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2006 520 100 80 100 100 DIS 100 (NIZ) 40
2 BERKMANN PhilippText chart
SK Schwaz
2006 492 60 40 32 80 (DIS) 80 100 100
3 HAAS LucaText chart
WSV Gerlos
2006 430 (22) 50 80 50 60 60 80 50
4 GREISINGER MaxText chart
WSV Hippach
2006 425 80 60 60 (20) 80 40 45 60
5 STEINLECHNER GeorgText chart
WSV Fügen
2006 376 (DIS) 100 18 45 100 36 32 45
6 EBERL StephanText chart
WSV Gerlos
2006 298 24 29 36 60 (DIS) 29 40 80
7 GRUBER SimonText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2006 291 32 36 50 32 (DIS) 45 60 36
8 HYDE HarryText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2006 260 50 26 29 29 50 50 26 (24)
9 HABERL Josef WernerText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2006 252 36 45 45 36 36 32 (20) 22
10 HOTTER EliasText chart
WSV Fügen
2006 225 45 32 40 40 NAS - 36 32
11 KERSCHDORFER SebastianText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2006 207 40 24 24 - 40 NAS 50 29
12 DENGG JosefText chart
WSV Hippach
2006 199 29 22 26 22 45 (DIS) 29 26
13 MITTERER EliasText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2006 170 26 20 20 24 32 26 22 (18)
14 BLAICKNER RaphaelText chart
SK Schwaz
2006 110 DIS 18 22 26 (DIS) NAS 24 20
15 WURM LukasText chart
WSV Fügen
2006 29 - NAS NAS - 29 - NAS NAS
15 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
31.01
SL
31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
         
1 HANSER HannaText chart
WSV Hippach
2005 660 (40) 100 100 60 100 100 100 100
2 FANKHAUSER RosinaText chart
WSV Hippach
2005 560 80 80 (40) 80 80 80 80 80
3 NOEL ElenaText chart
SK Schwaz
2005 510 100 60 80 100 60 50 60 (50)
4 JÄGER CatarinaText chart
WSV Buch
2005 290 60 45 60 45 NAS - 40 40
5 HAUSER CarinaText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2005 270 - NAS NAS 50 50 60 50 60
6 OBERHAMMER LeaText chart
WSV Fügen
2005 248 50 40 50 36 (DIS) DIS 36 36
7 DENGG LeaText chart
WSV Kaltenbach
2005 230 (DIS) 50 DIS NIZ 45 45 45 45
8 BRÖTZ HeidiText chart
SK Schwaz
2005 181 - 36 45 32 - 36 - 32
9 GROTH RonjaText chart
SK Schwaz
2005 165 45 - - 40 40 40 NAS -
9 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
31.01
SL
31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
         
1 ERLER DanielText chart
WSV Wiesing
2005 520 100 100 80 80 100 DIS (NIZ) 60
1 OBERMAIR FelixText chart
WSV Fügen
2005 520 80 80 100 50 80 (36) 50 80
3 EBERHARTER ChristophText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2005 510 50 (40) 60 60 60 80 100 100
4 IRVING JackText chart
WSV Hippach
2005 382 NIZ 60 36 100 (DIS) 100 60 26
5 SIEGELE JohannesText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2005 355 40 50 45 (36) 45 50 80 45
6 STUBENBÖCK ThomasText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2005 321 45 36 40 45 (DIS) 60 45 50
7 MAIR AlexanderText chart
WSV Buch
2005 269 60 45 50 NIZ (NAS) 45 29 40
8 DAXER ManuelText chart
WSV Gerlos
2005 232 36 24 32 32 32 (NAS) 40 36
9 GRADNITZER FelixText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005 221 32 22 22 29 40 40 36 -
10 MITTERER Daniel
WSV Tux
2005 210 26 32 26 26 36 - 32 32
11 ERLER ChiaraText chart
WSV Tux
2011 209 29 NIZ 29 40 50 32 (NIZ) 29
12 KANIOR MoritzText chart
WSV Fügen
2005 82 - 29 24 - 29 - - -
13 KARASEK EmilText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005 26 - 26 DIS NIZ - NAS - -
13 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
31.01
SL
31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
         
1 FALCH NatalieText chart
WSV Fügen
2004 660 80 100 100 80 100 - 100 100
2 BRUGGER JuliaText chart
WSV Buch
2004 600 100 80 80 100 80 - 80 80
3 GRABER AlinaText chart
SK Schwaz
2004 405 60 50 50 60 45 80 60 (45)
4 GRUBER SofiaText chart
WSV Hippach
2004 390 50 60 60 DIS 60 100 (NAS) 60
5 SCHIESTL SophiaText chart
WSV Wiesing
2004 300 40 - - 50 50 60 50 50
6 HUBER LeaText chart
WSV Wiesing
2004 296 40 40 40 45 36 50 45 (36)
7 NAGL StefanieText chart
SK Schwaz
2004 277 45 36 36 40 40 40 (36) 40
8 ERLER Johanna
WSV Tux
2004 243 32 45 45 36 NAS 45 40 -
9 GRADL RebeccaText chart
SK Schwaz
2004 193 29 - - 32 32 36 32 32
9 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
31.01
SL
31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
         
1 THURNBICHLER ValentinText chart
SK Schwaz
2004 506 80 100 80 26 60 (NAS) 100 60
2 LÖSCHL MaxText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 476 (29) 60 50 100 100 80 50 36
3 GRUBER Elias
WSV Fügen
2004 449 100 45 32 60 32 (NIZ) 80 100
4 GEISLER FabianText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2004 381 45 80 100 50 50 (DIS) 24 32
5 EDER LukasText chart
WSV Hippach
2004 316 40 50 60 80 26 - 60 NAS
6 STÖCKL JohannesText chart
SK Schwaz
2004 297 60 40 36 40 45 36 (26) 40
7 PFISTER AlfonsText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2004 294 50 (NIZ) 45 NIZ 80 50 40 29
8 HAAS MatteoText chart
WSV Gerlos
2004 292 32 36 40 32 36 (NIZ) 36 80
9 MÄHLER LuisText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2004 256 26 (NIZ) 20 45 40 60 20 45
10 KORNTHALER LukasText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 222 18 NAS NAS 36 (NIZ) 100 18 50
11 GREBER AlexanderText chart
WSV Fügen
2004 204 22 29 29 29 (20) 40 29 26
12 KAMMERLANDER JulianText chart
WSV Gerlos
2004 195 20 32 22 22 (16) 45 32 22
13 KAMMERLANDER GabrielText chart
WSV Gerlos
2004 139 36 24 26 NAS 24 29 NAS (NAS)
14 SPRENGER MaximilianText chart
WSV Wiesing
2004 122 15 26 24 20 22 DIS 15 -
15 KOMUTZKI MichaelText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2004 95 DIS - - NAS 18 32 45 NAS
16 RAINER - RIST PaulText chart
WSV Hippach
2004 91 24 NAS NAS (NAS) 29 NAS 22 16
17 WIDNER FabianText chart
WSV Fügen
2004 78 - 22 18 - 14 - - 24
18 WIDNER LukasText chart
WSV Fügen
2004 67 - 20 16 - 13 - - 18
19 DANZL JakobText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 40 - - - NIZ - 26 14 -
19 HEIM LukasText chart
WSV Wiesing
2004 40 16 - - 24 - - NIZ NIZ
21 RAINER - RIST FelixText chart
WSV Hippach
2004 31 NAS NAS NAS NAS 15 NAS 16 (NAS)
22 MITTERER HannesText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2004 20 - - - - - DIS DIS 20
23 MARSCHIK LucaText chart
WSV Jenbach
2004 18 - - - 18 - - - -
24 SCHWEIBERER MarioText chart
WSV Fügen
2004 14 14 - - - - - NAS NAS
24 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
31.01
SL
31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
         
1 NEUHAUSER LenaText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2003 600 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100 DIS 100 100
2 FANKHAUSER Anna-MariaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2003 469 80 80 80 100 NIZ 100 29 -
3 ERLER LeaText chart
WSV Tux
2003 440 (40) 45 45 80 80 60 80 50
4 THUM JuliaText chart
WSV Fügen
2003 430 50 60 60 60 60 (45) 60 80
5 HYDE ViktoriaText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2003 355 60 50 50 50 50 50 45 (45)
6 BACHER MonikaText chart
WSV Hippach
2003 348 45 (29) 36 45 32 80 50 60
7 MITTERER SofiaText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 258 29 36 40 36 45 (NAS) 36 36
8 TESAR JanaText chart
WSV Tux
2003 241 36 32 29 32 40 (DIS) 32 40
9 GRADNITZER ViktoriaText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2003 220 32 40 32 40 36 DIS 40 -
9 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.01
RSL
31.01
SL
31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
         
1 WALCH FabioText chart
SK Schwaz
2003 585 60 100 100 100 100 - 45 80
2 UNTERBERGER ClemensText chart
SV Achensee
2003 500 100 80 80 80 NIZ - 100 60
3 BÖCK NiklasText chart
WSV Wiesing
2003 445 NAS 60 60 45 (NAS) 100 80 100
4 KREIDL FlorianText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 392 50 (NIZ) 40 50 80 80 60 32
5 KIRCHMAIER MatthiasText chart
WSV Buch
2003 385 80 50 45 40 60 60 50 (36)
6 DANLER ManuelText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2003 327 45 45 (29) 60 45 50 32 50
7 PFISTER LorenzText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 262 40 22 (22) 36 50 45 24 45
8 KRÖLL JakobText chart
WSV Hippach
2003 241 36 24 50 29 36 (DIS) 40 26
9 DORNAUER MarkusText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 220 32 32 26 32 32 (DIS) 26 40
9 PÖLZL FlorianText chart
WSV Hippach
2003 220 29 36 32 (26) 29 36 29 29
11 NIKIC KarloText chart
WSV Hippach
2003 216 NAS 40 36 24 40 40 36 (NAS)
12 BRÖTZ SebastianText chart
SK Schwaz
2003 138 26 26 20 22 24 DIS - 20
13 STEINER AndreasText chart
WSV Fügen
2003 79 - 29 24 - 26 - - -
14 GEISLER MarioText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 74 - NAS NAS NAS NIZ 32 20 22
15 KEILER KilianText chart
WSV Gerlos
2003 46 NIZ - - NAS - - 22 24
15 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511