SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 14/15

16 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
21.03
SG
21.03
SG
29.03
RSL
           
1 BRUGGER Sabrina
WSV Buch
2001 780 100 100 80 100 100 (40) 80 60 60 100
2 HÖRHAGER Lisa
SC Mayrhofen
2001 640 NAS NAS 100 80 80 - 100 100 100 80
3 HÖRHAGER Julia
WSV Fügen
2001 540 (NIZ) 80 50 50 60 100 45 50 45 60
4 DANLER Sabine
WSV Achenkirch
2002 485 (NIZ) 60 60 60 40 80 50 45 40 50
5 LENTNER Lisa
SK Schwaz
2002 450 - 50 45 45 50 - 60 80 80 40
6 EDER Anna
WSV Hippach
2001 407 80 40 40 40 (NIZ) 45 36 40 50 36
7 LAPP Ilja
RSK Finkenberg
2001 359 60 36 32 32 45 50 32 36 36 (DIS)
8 UNTERWEGER Lea
WSV Hippach
2002 281 50 24 29 29 36 (NAS) 26 29 29 29
9 OBERMAIR Leonie
WSV Fügen
2002 262 - 45 36 36 NIZ 60 40 NAS NAS 45
10 ACHATZ Bettina
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2002 197 45 26 24 24 32 NIZ 20 - - 26
11 MITTERER Anna
RSK Finkenberg
2002 125 NIZ 29 NIZ 22 DIS NAS 22 26 26 -
11 SIEGELE Amelie
WSV Zell / Z
2002 125 - - - - - - 29 32 32 32
13 GRADNITZER Olivia
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2001 76 NIZ - 26 26 NAS DIS 24 - - -
14 KRÖLL Valentina
SC Mayrhofen
2002 32 NAS 32 NAS - - - NAS - - -
15 BRAUN Hannah
WSV Jenbach
2002 22 - 22 - - - - - - - -
16 ANFANG Linda
WSV Hippach
2002 18 - - - - - - 18 - - -
16 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
21.03
SG
21.03
SG
29.03
RSL
           
1 SCHIESTL Florian
WSV Buch
2001 715 100 80 80 (NIZ) 80 100 80 50 45 100
2 PARGGER Tobias
SC Mayrhofen
2001 570 80 60 60 100 NAS (NAS) 60 100 60 50
3 SCHIESTL Markus
WSV Hippach
2002 561 - 50 45 60 36 60 50 80 100 80
4 SINGER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2001 525 - 100 100 80 100 NIZ 100 - - 45
5 RIESER Marcel
WSV Zell / Z
2002 345 - 45 NIZ - 40 50 40 60 50 60
6 HANSER Dominik
WSV Kaltenbach
2002 331 60 32 40 50 45 36 32 (NAS) NAS 36
7 ERLER Marcel
WSV Tux
2002 313 50 26 32 45 20 40 (NAS) 45 29 26
8 TROPPMAIR Tobias
WSV Hippach
2002 287 32 40 NIZ 36 32 (NIZ) 36 20 80 11
9 GRUBER Jonas
WSV Fügen
2001 285 NIZ 22 (NIZ) 40 50 32 29 36 36 40
10 PFISTER Florian
WSV Zell / Z
2002 225 - - - NIZ 60 80 45 NIZ 40 NIZ
11 REITER Manuel
WSV Wiesing
2002 215 26 (13) 22 29 26 20 24 26 20 22
12 RAINER Peter
WSV Fügen
2001 198 15 14 26 24 24 29 20 (NIZ) 26 20
13 SCHUSTER Mathias
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2001 195 50 36 36 NIZ NIZ 22 22 - - 29
14 KRÖLL Simon
RSK Finkenberg
2002 188 18 16 20 (NAS) 22 DIS 16 40 32 24
15 LAPP Robin
RSK Finkenberg
2001 175 36 24 DIS DIS NIZ 45 14 32 24 (NAS)
16 DORNAUER Gregor
SC Mayrhofen
2002 158 - 18 50 32 NAS DIS 26 - - 32
17 WALCH Luca
SK Schwaz
2001 140 - 6 29 26 29 24 10 - - 16
18 DENGG Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
2001 129 NIZ 15 14 20 - NIZ 15 29 18 18
19 SCHMIDTHALER Johannes
WSV Hippach
2002 106 24 11 15 22 NAS NAS 12 22 NIZ (NAS)
20 SPORER Paul
WSV Hippach
2002 105 22 NAS 24 - NAS - 13 24 22 NAS
21 PRONEGG Fabian
WSV Wiesing
2002 82 29 12 DIS 18 - DIS 11 - - 12
22 KRÖLL Sebastian
WSV Hippach
2002 81 20 10 18 (NIZ) NAS DIS 18 NAS NAS 15
23 SCHUSTER Kilian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2001 69 40 29 - - - DIS - - - -
24 WAROSCHITZ Noel
SK Schwaz
2002 64 - 9 16 - - 26 - - - 13
25 PERTL Raphael
WSV Tux
2002 40 16 8 DIS 16 - - NIZ - - -
26 THURNER Paul
SK Schwaz
2002 28 - 7 13 - - - 8 - - -
27 HOFLACHER Daniel
WSV Fügen
2001 23 - - - - - - 9 - - 14
28 STOCK Alexander
WSV Tux
2001 20 DIS 20 NAS - - - - - - -
29 MÜLLER David
WSV Jenbach
2001 5 - 5 - - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
21.03
SG
21.03
SG
29.03
RSL
           
1 GEISLER Lisa-Maria
WSV Hippach
1999 590 100 100 40 60 60 80 60 50 40 (NAS)
1 HEIM Nina
WSV Fügen
1999 590 60 60 50 80 100 60 50 (40) 50 80
3 EBERHARTER Olivia
WSV Wiesing
1999 545 - NAS NAS 50 45 50 100 100 100 100
4 WECHNER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2000 530 (NAS) 45 100 100 50 40 40 45 60 50
5 EBERHARTER Patricia
WSV Wiesing
1999 520 50 80 60 (NIZ) 40 45 45 80 80 40
6 FALCH Sara
WSV Fügen
2000 434 80 50 32 40 80 NAS 80 36 36 (NIZ)
7 SCHNEEBERGER Christina
SC Mayrhofen
1999 365 NAS NAS 80 DIS NIZ 100 - 60 45 80
8 HOCHSCHWARZER Johanna
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1999 294 45 36 36 45 NAS 36 32 32 32 (NAS)
9 HANSER Leonie
WSV Hippach
2000 238 40 40 45 (NAS) NAS 32 36 NAS NAS 45
9 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
21.03
SG
21.03
SG
29.03
RSL
           
1 NIKIC Leon
WSV Hippach
1999 550 - - - 80 50 80 80 100 80 80
2 GRUBER Michael
WSV Hippach
2000 496 100 50 50 (DIS) 36 50 40 50 60 60
3 HUBER Martin
WSV Zell / Z
2000 485 40 100 45 45 45 (40) 50 60 50 50
4 GRAMSHAMMER Mario
SV Achensee
1999 450 - 80 60 60 60 NIZ 45 NIZ 100 45
5 SCHRAGL Stefan
WSV Zell / Z
1999 400 - NAS 100 - 100 - 100 - - 100
6 HUBER Lukas
WSV Zell / Z
1999 325 50 45 (DIS) 29 32 36 32 40 32 29
7 DENGG Tobias
WSV Hippach
2000 307 NIZ 60 40 50 40 45 36 NIZ 36 (NIZ)
8 SCHIESTL Markus
WSV Wiesing
2000 289 60 40 (NIZ) 40 NIZ 32 NIZ 45 40 32
9 TESAR Julian
WSV Tux
2000 256 45 36 32 32 26 NAS 24 32 29 (NAS)
10 UNTERWEGER Armin
WSV Hippach
1999 255 80 NIZ 36 (NAS) 29 NIZ 29 NIZ 45 36
11 DORNAUER Armin
SC Mayrhofen
2000 240 - - - - - 60 60 80 NIZ 40
12 SCHENNACH Alexander
WSV Fügen
1999 180 - - 80 NAS - 100 - NAS NAS NAS
13 ACHATZ Benjamin
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2000 127 - NAS 26 NIZ NAS NAS 22 29 26 24
14 HOCHSCHWARZER Elias
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2000 122 - NIZ NIZ 36 24 NAS 26 36 NIZ NAS
15 JÄRVIKARE Henrik
WSV Achenkirch
1999 100 - - - 100 NAS - - - - -
16 GRAMSHAMMER Marco
SV Achensee
1999 87 - 32 29 DIS - DIS NAS - - 26
17 JÄRVIKARE Niklas
WSV Achenkirch
1999 80 - - - NIZ 80 - - - - -
18 WÜRTENBERGER Jonas
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2000 29 - NAS - - - 29 - - - -
18 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend (weiblich, 1994 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
21.03
SG
21.03
SG
29.03
RSL
           
1 LACHNER Sarah
WSV Jenbach
1997 100 - 100 - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Jugend (männlich, 1994 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.01
SL
1.02
RSL
8.02
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
15.03
RSL
21.03
SG
21.03
SG
29.03
RSL
           
1 SCHUSTER Sebastian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 100 - 100 - - - NIZ - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production