Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 14/15

55 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.12
Tech
10.01
SL
11.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
17.01
SL
18.01
RSL
21.02
RSL
21.02
Tech
22.02
SL
27.02
SL
28.02
SG
28.02
SG
7.03
RSL
28.03
SL
               
1 HÖRHAGER Lisa
SC Mayrhofen
2001 940 80 - - 100 100 100 60 100 100 100 100 - NAS 100
2 SCHÄDLE Tina
SC Tannheimertal
2001 713 11 - - 50 80 80 100 22 50 60 80 - 100 80
3 GRÜNER Lisa-Sophie
SC Sölden
2001 436 100 - - 40 NIZ 22 14 40 40 NIZ 60 - 80 40
4 WALDAUF Sophia
SC Hochpustertal
2001 428 50 - - 18 40 40 24 60 18 36 50 - 32 60
5 KOFLER Eva-Maria
SC Wald im Pitztal
2002 418 36 - - 20 24 20 45 100 36 45 32 - 60 NIZ
6 FUCHS Lisa-Marie
SC Brixen / T
2001 392 32 - - 80 60 NIZ 80 60 80 NIZ NIZ - NIZ NIZ
7 HOZMANN Szonja
SC See
2001 371 15 - - 60 NIZ 50 50 60 60 20 45 - - 11
8 MITTERDORFER Sophie
Schiklub Lienz
2001 317 45 - - 26 36 45 40 36 24 NIZ 29 - NIZ 36
9 WIEDMANN Tamara
SC Haiming
2001 299 40 - - - - - 11 9 45 80 24 - 40 50
10 AUER Karolina
USV Skiclub Oetz
2001 293 - - - 22 26 60 26 29 22 40 NIZ - 36 32
11 BRUGGER Sabrina
WSV Buch
2001 263 6 - - 45 29 40 16 0 29 26 22 - 50 NIZ
12 GRÜNER Christina
SK Telfs
2001 253 11 - - 32 45 32 32 22 NIZ 50 NIZ - NIZ 29
13 WIDAUER Viktoria
SC Brixen / T
2001 251 32 - - 26 50 29 29 0 NIZ NIZ 40 - NAS 45
14 REINDL Lena
SV Längenfeld
2001 230 80 - - 14 12 14 9 16 12 16 18 - 24 15
15 RIEDER Selina
SC Wörgl
2001 209 24 - - 29 15 26 18 10 15 14 36 - 22 NIZ
16 DANLER Sabine
WSV Achenkirch
2002 208 24 - - NIZ 9 9 7 15 32 32 14 - 50 16
17 GRÜNER Teresa
SK Telfs
2002 197 24 - - 5 16 15 15 32 26 29 3 - 14 18
18 PLUNSER Emma
SV Oberperfuß
2001 156 - - - 13 32 13 12 15 11 12 - - 26 22
19 OBERDANNER Anna
SC-Ranggen
2001 137 5 - - 16 22 24 36 12 NIZ 22 NIZ - NIZ NIZ
20 JANOVSKY Katrin
SK Telfs
2002 109 0 - - NIZ 4 16 22 7 14 0 20 - 2 24
21 EHRHART Lena-Maria
SK Landeck
2002 100 3 - - 0 14 4 2 0 13 13 15 - 10 26
22 PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
WSV Neustift
2002 90 24 - - 8 DIS 0 0 22 10 NIZ 7 - 12 7
23 PARTEL Vivian
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 89 NAS - - 36 NIZ - 14 0 NIZ NIZ 10 - 29 0
24 PFURTSCHELLER Jana
WSV Neustift
2001 86 26 - - 0 20 12 0 12 DIS 0 DIS - 16 NIZ
25 GROSS Julia
WSV Innsbruck
2001 71 - - - - - - 20 26 DIS 24 - - NIZ 1
26 PRANTL Sarah
SC Sölden
2002 68 5 - - 11 13 0 11 3 16 DIS 0 - 9 0
27 WEIRATHER Linda
SV Wängle
2002 64 16 - - 7 NAS 1 - - 5 NAS 26 - 3 6
28 ERHARTER Theresa
SK Hopfgarten
2002 63 11 - - 4 7 6 6 3 3 1 11 - 6 5
29 HÖRHAGER Julia
WSV Fügen
2001 61 3 - - - - - 0 0 20 18 NIZ - 20 DIS
30 KNEZEVIC Valerija
K.S.C.
2001 60 - - - 1 NIZ 3 8 26 9 NIZ 0 - DIS 13
31 MOSER Sophia
SC Alpbach
2001 58 13 - - 0 11 0 NIZ 0 6 11 2 - 15 NIZ
32 STEINER Giuliana
SC Hinterthiersee
2001 56 11 - - 10 - 7 - - - 10 - - 18 -
33 GSTREIN Sarah
SV Längenfeld
2002 54 13 - - 0 6 2 0 15 NIZ 3 - - 11 4
34 FENDER Leonie
SC Sölden
2001 51 1 - - 2 5 NIZ 0 0 4 9 13 - 8 9
35 LENTNER Lisa
SK Schwaz
2002 49 0 - - 12 NIZ 18 4 3 8 NIZ 4 - - 0
36 WIESMÜLLER Nina
K.S.C.
2002 38 0 - - 0 NIZ 5 0 0 7 8 0 - 4 14
37 HECHENBLAIKNER Lea
WSV Reith / A
2002 36 - - - 10 10 DIS 0 0 0 - 16 - NAS 0
38 MAYR Elena
WSV Wattens
2002 32 0 - - 4 8 NIZ 0 0 0 5 1 - 14 NIZ
38 RITZER Anna
WSV Schwoich
2001 32 - - - 0 20 12 0 0 NIZ - - - - NIZ
38 TODOROVA Albena
SC Steinach
2001 32 - - - 15 NIZ 8 0 9 0 - - - - -
41 STEFAN Fabienne
SC Niederthai
2002 26 0 - - 0 - - 0 0 NIZ 4 12 - 0 10
42 FENDER Ann-Kathrin
SC Sölden
2002 25 - - - - DIS 0 - - - DIS 0 - 5 20
43 KOIDL Anna
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 22 11 - - 6 NIZ 0 0 5 NIZ 0 0 - - 0
44 PEER Chiara
WSV Neustift
2002 20 15 - - 0 NIZ 0 0 3 0 2 0 - NIZ 0
45 KUPRIAN Carina
SC Pfunds
2001 19 - - - - - - - - - 0 9 - 7 3
46 PAOLI Theresa
USV Skiclub Oetz
2001 18 0 - - - - NAS 0 3 1 6 8 - - -
47 GIETL Jessica
SV Anras
2001 15 - - - - NIZ 10 3 0 2 - - - - -
47 HOFHERR Anne
SK Lermoos
2001 15 - - - - - - 0 0 - 15 - - - 0
49 SEDLMAYR Theresa
SC Arlberg / T
2001 13 0 - - - - - 1 7 NIZ 0 5 - 0 NAS
50 KAPELLER Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 12 - - - 0 - 0 - - NIZ NIZ - - - 12
51 PEER Selina
WSV Söll
2002 8 - - - 0 NIZ 0 - - - - 0 - 0 8
52 HOFHERR Isabel
SK Lermoos
2002 7 - - - - - - 5 0 0 NIZ - - 0 2
52 KEYS Georgia
WSV Söll
2001 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
52 OEG Patricia
SC Pfunds
2001 7 0 - - - - - - - - DIS 6 - 1 0
55 RIESER Michaela
SC Brixen / T
2002 5 - - - - - - 0 5 NIZ - - - NIZ 0
55 Athleten
 
64 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.12
Tech
10.01
SL
11.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
17.01
SL
18.01
RSL
21.02
RSL
21.02
Tech
22.02
SL
27.02
SL
28.02
SG
28.02
SG
7.03
RSL
28.03
SL
               
1 SINGER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2001 708 8 - - 100 DIS 80 80 80 NIZ 100 100 - 80 80
2 STARK Florian
SPV Fiss
2001 599 100 - - 29 60 60 32 100 80 NIZ 9 - 29 100
3 PARTELL Nico
SC Wörgl
2001 527 40 - - 40 80 50 36 45 60 45 26 - 45 60
4 WOLF Simon
SC Pfunds
2001 442 - - - - - - 100 60 50 32 50 - 100 50
5 GUEM Franz
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001 435 4 - - 80 NIZ 100 60 50 13 24 40 - 24 40
6 BASSETTI Lorenz
SC Mils
2001 355 14 - - 14 100 29 8 6 100 40 13 - 22 9
7 PARGGER Tobias
SC Mayrhofen
2001 321 60 - - 32 NIZ 26 45 18 40 80 20 - NAS NIZ
8 PFURTSCHELLER David
WSV Neustift
2001 320 60 - - 16 29 36 29 45 4 1 60 - 40 0
9 SIEGELE Laurenz
SC Ischgl
2001 315 8 - - 20 50 40 40 26 NIZ 26 45 - 60 NIZ
10 PROFANTER Santino
ISV
2001 235 - - - 22 45 18 15 0 45 60 - - 16 14
11 MARKSTEINER Felix
SC Westendorf
2002 231 3 - - 11 40 24 24 22 32 29 24 - NIZ 22
12 SCHIESTL Markus
WSV Hippach
2002 211 20 - - 36 14 45 14 22 20 8 22 - 10 0
13 GAGLIANO David
SK Nauders
2001 201 NAS - - - - - 50 0 NIZ NIZ 80 - 26 45
14 SCHIESTL Florian
WSV Buch
2001 178 14 - - 50 DIS 0 NAS NAS 2 50 12 - 50 NIZ
15 RIEDMANN Nicolas
SK Hopfgarten
2001 173 36 - - 0 24 NIZ 12 45 NIZ 36 0 - 20 DIS
15 STEINDL Tobias
SC Kössen
2001 173 0 - - 18 22 32 20 13 - - 32 - 36 NIZ
17 STÖGER Luca
WSV Wattens
2001 138 0 - - 24 NIZ 0 6 3 26 13 8 - 32 26
18 KLAMMER Fabian
SC Hochpustertal
2002 134 60 - - 0 NIZ 12 18 14 24 6 NIZ - NIZ NIZ
19 PFISTER Florian
WSV Zell / Z
2002 125 0 - - 7 18 0 10 9 29 10 5 - 15 22
20 GSCHWENDTNER Daniel
WSV Walchsee
2002 123 26 - - 0 36 2 0 0 22 18 0 - 1 18
21 RIESER Marcel
WSV Zell / Z
2002 122 14 - - 26 NIZ 7 5 32 DIS 5 11 - 12 10
22 NEUHAUSER Thomas
WSV Reith / A
2001 118 14 - - 12 32 22 2 6 NIZ 22 NAS - NAS 8
23 PRACHENSKY Lucas
SC Mutters
2002 109 20 - - 11 3 0 7 18 16 DIS 16 - 6 12
24 KIRCHEBNER Kevin
SK Götzens
2002 105 0 - - - 7 0 13 29 15 - 1 - 11 29
25 KLOTZ Roman
SC Pfunds
2001 99 - - - - - - 26 0 7 11 36 - 13 6
26 JACHMANN Valentin
K.S.C.
2001 97 32 - - - DIS 0 0 3 DIS 12 14 - NIZ 36
27 HENK Timo
WSV Schwoich
2001 93 - - - 3 NIZ 10 0 0 36 15 29 - NIZ NIZ
27 KURZ Thomas
SC Ischgl
2002 93 80 - - 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 - 0 0
29 ENDSTRASSER Hannes
SC Waidring
2002 86 3 - - NIZ 12 3 11 0 NIZ 16 0 - 9 32
30 PRAMSTALLER Kilian
Schiklub Lienz
2002 84 26 - - 5 DIS 16 3 3 11 - 7 - NIZ 13
31 HAIDER Jonas
SVH
2001 79 0 - - 45 10 NAS NIZ NAS NAS NIZ 10 - 14 -
32 ERLER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 67 0 - - - 6 11 16 0 6 20 NIZ - NIZ 8
33 GSTREIN Nicolas
SV Längenfeld
2002 65 32 - - 13 NIZ 15 1 4 0 NIZ - - NIZ 0
34 O´BRIAN Preston
SK Innsbruck
2001 60 - - - 60 NAS NAS - - - - - - - -
35 HAID Fabian
SV Zams Winter
2001 56 16 - - 0 11 0 4 0 14 7 3 - 0 1
36 OBERLECHNER Daniel
WSV Reith / A
2002 47 - - - 0 2 0 0 0 12 14 15 - NAS 4
37 HANSER Dominik
WSV Kaltenbach
2002 45 3 - - 6 NIZ 5 9 0 DIS 2 18 - 2 NIZ
37 LEISMÜLLER Raphael
SC Leutasch
2002 45 8 - - NIZ 8 0 0 0 5 NAS 0 - 8 16
39 KLAUNZER Emanuel
Schiklub Lienz
2001 44 16 - - 4 NIZ 14 0 0 3 DIS NIZ - 7 0
40 SILLER Severin
WSV Neustift
2001 41 0 - - 2 NIZ 20 - - - - - - 4 15
41 HERZ Fabio
SC Haiming
2002 39 0 - - - 20 0 0 8 NAS NIZ 0 - 0 11
42 RIETZLER Jonas
SPV Fiss
2001 38 9 - - 9 NIZ 6 - - - 9 0 - - 5
43 ANGERER Benjamin
WSV Wattens
2002 37 0 - - - 16 0 0 NAS DIS NIZ 0 - 18 3
43 OBEREGGER Yannick
Schiklub Lienz
2001 37 22 - - - 15 NIZ - - - - - - - -
45 ECKHART Philipp
SV Wenns
2002 34 5 - - 0 - 0 0 26 1 NIZ 0 - 0 2
46 NIEMINEN Viktor
SC Hall - Absam
2001 31 10 - - 8 DIS 13 - - - - - - - -
47 GFÄLLER Maximilian
SC Hochfilzen
2002 30 - - - 0 26 4 - - - - - - - -
48 EITER Paul
SC St.Leonhard
2002 29 0 - - - 5 0 - - - DIS - - NIZ 24
49 TROPPMAIR Tobias
WSV Hippach
2002 28 0 - - 0 NIZ 8 0 18 DIS 0 2 - 0 0
50 BLASSNIG Peter
U.Hopfgarten / O
2002 24 0 - - 15 9 NIZ - - - - - - - -
50 KOFLER Pascal
SV Anras
2001 24 - - - - 14 10 0 0 NIZ - - - - -
52 BORAK Jan
SC St.Leonhard
2001 22 - - - - NIZ NIZ 22 0 NIZ - - - - -
53 MAYR Maximilian
SK Telfs
2002 21 0 - - - NAS NAS 0 0 18 3 0 - 0 0
54 WECHSELBERGER Thomas
SC Itter
2002 20 - - - 0 - 1 0 8 8 - - - 3 -
55 KUEN Elias
SV Längenfeld
2002 19 0 - - - - 0 0 13 NIZ 0 6 - 0 0
56 HOFER Nicolas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 17 0 - - 0 0 - 0 13 - 4 0 - NAS 0
57 ERLER Marcel
WSV Tux
2002 14 - - - - - - NAS NAS 10 0 4 - NIZ NAS
58 EBNER Martin
SC Steinach
2002 9 0 - - 0 NAS 0 0 NAS 9 DIS 0 - 0 -
59 KUPRIAN Sandro
SV Zams Winter
2001 5 - - - - - - - - - 0 NIZ - 5 -
60 MITTERHUBER Lorenz
SV Wenns
2002 4 0 - - 0 4 - - - - - NIZ - - 0
61 RIBIS Jakob
WSV Neustift
2002 3 3 - - 0 NIZ 0 NIZ 0 NIZ NAS 0 - - NIZ
61 WACHTER Lukas
SK Götzens
2002 3 3 - - 0 NIZ 0 0 0 NIZ NIZ NAS - 0 0
63 SIEGELE Daniel
SV Arzl
2002 1 - - - 0 1 0 - - - - 0 - 0 -
63 THALER Felix
WSV Reith / A
2001 1 - - - 1 NIZ 0 - - - NIZ NAS - NAS -
64 Athleten
 
41 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.12
Tech
10.01
SL
11.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
17.01
SL
18.01
RSL
21.02
RSL
21.02
Tech
22.02
SL
27.02
SL
28.02
SG
28.02
SG
7.03
RSL
28.03
SL
               
1 SCHWAIGER Magdalena
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 1010 100 - - 100 80 100 100 100 100 100 50 100 (NIZ) 80
2 ASTNER Nina
SC Itter
2000 736 (15) - - 80 60 80 80 80 80 50 80 50 80 16
3 RIML Sophie
SC Sölden
1999 522 80 - - 50 100 60 3 80 13 NIZ 100 36 NIZ (NIZ)
4 HERZ Celina
SC Haiming
2000 517 60 - - 15 32 29 50 36 (NIZ) 10 60 80 45 100
5 ASTL Viktoria
SC Steinach
1999 433 40 - - 32 36 24 45 (16) 60 60 32 18 50 36
6 SCHNEEBERGER Christina
SC Mayrhofen
1999 409 18 - - 45 45 36 22 45 40 (NIZ) 36 32 40 50
7 EBERHARTER Olivia
WSV Wiesing
1999 368 29 - - 29 24 45 60 26 45 26 NIZ 24 60 (NIZ)
8 STANDTEINER Jana
Schiklub Lienz
2000 338 36 - - NIZ 50 NIZ NIZ 12 NIZ 80 NIZ 60 100 (NIZ)
9 STROLZ Laura
SC Arlberg / T
2000 294 24 - - 20 20 50 36 40 16 22 5 (NIZ) 29 32
10 SOUBEK Selina
Schiklub Lienz
2000 279 60 - - 60 NIZ NIZ 29 80 50 - - - - NIZ
11 MAIER Victoria
SC Erl
1999 276 24 - - 9 26 15 32 22 24 40 45 29 (NIZ) 10
12 KLOTZ Selina
SC Sölden
1999 260 12 - - 26 40 18 26 20 36 NIZ 40 26 16 (NIZ)
13 WECHNER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2000 241 20 - - 24 16 32 6 20 29 24 (DIS) 10 NIZ 60
14 RAGGL Mira
SV Zams Winter
2000 221 2 - - 13 22 14 16 8 22 36 (NIZ) 22 26 40
15 GEISLER Lisa-Maria
WSV Hippach
1999 218 15 - - 36 29 20 14 16 NIZ 32 24 12 20 (NAS)
16 TREICHL Lena
SC Bad Häring
2000 214 26 - - 22 12 22 9 11 (NIZ) 9 20 40 14 29
17 GRÜNER Eva
SC Sölden
2000 183 - - - 16 13 NIZ 12 5 DIS 20 22 45 36 14
18 GRÜNER Sara
SC Sölden
1999 175 36 - - 13 8 13 7 29 11 13 16 11 18 (6)
19 THALER Annalena
WSV Reith / A
1999 171 45 - - 40 4 16 8 14 26 DIS NAS NAS - 18
20 HEIM Nina
WSV Fügen
1999 169 6 - - - 6 7 24 8 NIZ 45 32 NIZ 15 26
21 MÜLLER Irina
Schiklub Lienz
2000 155 16 - - 8 18 5 14 36 (NIZ) 16 6 4 10 22
22 WIDMOSER Monika
SC Waidring
2000 152 11 - - 18 NIZ 29 - - - 29 15 15 22 13
23 EBERHARTER Patricia
WSV Wiesing
1999 148 4 - - 11 11 8 5 (3) 9 12 12 20 32 24
24 HAUSER Marina
SV Steeg
2000 147 15 - - 6 14 NIZ (NIZ) 10 32 15 11 9 24 11
25 OBERDANNER Sophia
SC-Ranggen
1999 132 11 - - 5 NIZ 10 40 24 NIZ NIZ 26 16 NIZ (NIZ)
26 SPIEGL Melanie
SV Oberperfuß
1999 124 11 - - 4 (DIS) 4 18 14 15 14 7 5 12 20
27 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie
SC Volders
2000 107 8 - - 10 15 6 20 10 18 NIZ - - 11 9
28 SCHNEEBERGER Anna
SC Bad Häring
1999 97 - - - - NIZ 40 15 6 - - 14 14 NIZ 8
29 FALCH Sara
WSV Fügen
2000 79 3 - - - 7 9 11 5 20 - 10 7 NAS 7
30 WIMMER Laura
SC Hochfilzen
2000 77 0 - - - 10 - NIZ 0 NIZ NIZ 9 6 7 45
31 HEIN Diana
WSV Wattens
2000 59 0 - - 14 NIZ 12 10 0 (NIZ) 8 NIZ DIS NIZ 15
32 PENZ Marlene
TSV Fulpmes
2000 58 6 - - 2 2 3 4 1 10 NIZ 14 8 8 (NIZ)
33 CSAR Anna-Lena
SC Breitenwang
1999 52 2 - - 3 10 11 2 (0) 12 NAS NAS NAS NAS 12
34 SCHISSLING Theresa
WSV Reith / A
1999 46 - - - - - - NIZ 2 - - 18 13 13 -
35 DUFLOT Jasmin
WSV Reith / A
1999 32 - - - - - - - - 14 18 - - - -
36 BARBIST Magdalena
SC Tannheimertal
2000 29 7 - - 0 5 NAS - - - NIZ 8 DIS 9 NAS
37 ZWICKNAGL Sophie
K.S.C.
2000 14 - - - - - - - - DIS 11 NIZ 3 - -
38 HOFER Michaela
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 7 - - - 7 NIZ NAS - - - - - - - -
39 AUER Viktoria
USV Skiclub Oetz
1999 4 - - - 1 3 - - - - - - - - -
40 MARTZ Lucie
SC Sölden
2000 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 RIEDMANN Theresa
SK Hopfgarten
1999 2 - - - 0 - 2 - - - - - - - -
41 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.12
Tech
10.01
SL
11.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
17.01
SL
18.01
RSL
21.02
RSL
21.02
Tech
22.02
SL
27.02
SL
28.02
SG
28.02
SG
7.03
RSL
28.03
SL
               
1 GSTREIN Luca
SC Sölden
2000 776 80 - - 100 (DIS) 80 36 100 60 80 60 50 50 80
2 NAIRZ Gabriel
SV Zams Winter
1999 656 (8) - - 36 45 40 100 50 50 45 100 60 80 50
3 SCHRAGL Stefan
WSV Zell / Z
1999 652 32 - - 80 100 NIZ 80 80 NIZ 100 80 100 NAS (NIZ)
4 SCHENNACH Alexander
WSV Fügen
1999 544 26 - - 24 80 50 (24) 60 100 60 26 26 32 60
5 KOHLER Matthias
SV Elbigenalp
1999 533 16 - - 60 60 100 60 32 (NIZ) NIZ 45 15 100 45
6 PARTINGER Fabian
SC Ellmau
1999 499 26 - - 40 50 60 26 (24) 45 36 40 36 40 100
7 SCHMIDT Alexander
TSV Fulpmes
1999 418 100 - - 26 NIZ 26 40 36 NIZ DIS 50 80 60 (NAS)
8 MAIR Pascal
SV Weißenbach
2000 365 40 - - 20 22 (15) 50 45 32 32 32 32 36 24
9 GRAMSHAMMER Mario
SV Achensee
1999 341 36 - - 29 14 (NIZ) 29 29 40 50 36 45 29 4
10 NIKIC Leon
WSV Hippach
1999 309 - - - 32 NIZ 32 NIZ 8 80 40 22 14 45 36
11 HÖLZER Elias
SC Sölden
2000 286 12 - - 45 32 36 8 16 (DIS) 22 29 32 22 32
11 VON DER THANNEN Raphael
SC Ischgl
1999 286 50 - - 20 NIZ 22 15 40 (NIZ) 29 15 40 26 29
13 EBERL Florian
SV Arzl
1999 254 20 - - 50 40 45 13 29 NIZ NIZ 24 13 20 (DIS)
14 MARKSTEINER Julian
SC Westendorf
1999 192 16 - - 11 36 24 18 8 36 (NIZ) 5 12 18 8
15 PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000 172 3 - - NIZ 24 13 45 10 (NIZ) 26 NIZ 11 NIZ 40
16 GRIESSER Benedikt
SC Sölden
2000 169 22 - - 16 DIS 10 32 20 (NIZ) 20 18 20 NIZ 11
17 WEIRATHER Martin
SV Wängle
2000 160 32 - - 15 NIZ 20 20 24 (DIS) NIZ 16 10 9 14
18 ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999 148 6 - - 14 20 3 14 8 (NIZ) 24 6 22 13 18
19 HOHENAUER Manuel
WSV Reith / A
1999 135 (0) - - 13 26 9 6 10 22 18 4 6 11 10
20 TRAPL Sebastian
WSV Kundl
2000 132 13 - - 9 15 16 11 12 29 - - - 14 13
21 RUDIGIER Peter
SC Pettneu
1999 129 60 - - 11 29 29 - - - - - - - -
22 KITZBICHLER Josef
SC Erl
1999 127 12 - - 8 18 11 7 (0) 24 NIZ 13 3 7 24
23 RAINER Valentin
SK Landeck
1999 112 12 - - - - - 22 11 NIZ NIZ 15 16 10 26
24 BAUMGARTNER Dennis
SC Haiming
2000 108 6 - - 4 9 6 (3) 20 14 11 11 7 8 12
25 OSTERMANN Julian
SV Oberperfuß
1999 106 - - - 22 NIZ 12 9 NAS 26 NIZ 12 9 16 -
26 HUBER Martin
WSV Zell / Z
2000 104 3 - - 5 (NIZ) 2 10 16 20 14 8 5 15 6
27 EGGER Marcel
WSV Wattens
2000 100 (0) - - 6 13 8 6 13 16 NAS 10 8 NAS 20
28 LAINE Tormis
SC Axams
2000 80 6 - - 0 NIZ 5 12 14 (NIZ) 16 10 2 NAS 15
29 HENNLICH Benjamin
SK Going
1999 79 50 - - 7 8 14 - - - - - - - -
30 EHRHART Maximilian
SK Landeck
1999 73 0 - - - - - 16 1 NIZ NIZ 20 24 12 NIZ
30 MÜLLER Christoph
SK Landeck
2000 73 1 - - 12 NIZ 20 NIZ 0 (NIZ) NAS NAS NAS 24 16
32 THALER Thomas
SC Wildschönau
2000 66 0 - - 0 16 4 0 0 13 15 7 5 6 (DIS)
33 GRUBER Michael
WSV Hippach
2000 48 0 - - 1 12 NAS 1 0 18 12 0 0 4 (NIZ)
34 DORNAUER Armin
SC Mayrhofen
2000 39 14 - - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ 18 NIZ 7
35 DENGG Tobias
WSV Hippach
2000 37 18 - - 2 NIZ 7 2 5 NIZ NIZ 2 1 NIZ (NAS)
36 AUFSCHNAITER Anton
SC Jochberg
2000 28 - - - - - - - - - 13 3 0 3 9
37 LHOTA Fabian
SK Götzens
2000 25 - - - - 10 - NIZ 0 15 - - - - -
38 KOFLER Dominik
SV Anras
2000 14 - - - - 11 NIZ 0 3 NIZ - - - - -
39 HÖLLWARTH Stefan
SC Kematen
1999 12 0 - - 0 - - 4 3 NIZ NAS - - 5 -
40 HASLWANTER Lukas
SC Seefeld
2000 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ
41 FEINER Marcel
K.S.C.
2000 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 ENDSTRASSER Rene
SC St.Johann / T
2000 7 0 - - 3 NIZ NIZ 0 4 NIZ - - - - -
42 MÜLLMANN Simon
Schiklub Lienz
2000 7 - - - 0 NIZ 1 - - - - - - - 6
44 GSCHÖSSER Mathias
WSV Reith / A
2000 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
44 SCHLATTER Roman
SV Zams Winter
2000 3 - - - - - - - - - DIS 1 0 2 -
45 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production