OÖ Kinder Ski Challenge 2015 powered by Raiffeisen & Bezirksrundschau

Spinner1 small
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 w (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
24.01
PSL
31.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
22.02
SL
22.02
Tech
1.03
CR
22.03
RSL
           
1 STÖTTNER CarolinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 130 - 40 - 40 - - - - 50 -
2 PILZ MiaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2007 90 - DIS - 50 - - - - 40 -
3 DERFLINGER JasminText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2007 70 - - - 35 - - - - 35 -
4 RUTSCHETSCHIN LisaText chart
SK Kammer
2007 60 - - - 30 - - - - 30 -
5 GASSENBAUER LindaText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2007 52 - 35 - - - - - - 17 -
6 HARTLIEB KatrinText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 50 - 50 - NAS - - - - - -
7 BUCHBERGER AnnaText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2007 25 - - - - - - - - 25 -
8 HÖLL VerenaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2007 20 - DIS - - - - - - 20 -
9 HÖLL JuliaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2007 19 - DIS - - - - - - 19 -
10 OSSIG JohannaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 18 - - - - - - - - 18 -
11 VIERTBAUER ElliText chart
SK Ebensee
2010 16 - - - - - - - - 16 -
11 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 w (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
24.01
PSL
31.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
22.02
SL
22.02
Tech
1.03
CR
22.03
RSL
           
1 KALISCHKO LauraText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 150 - 50 - 50 - - - - 50 -
2 STABAUER TheresaText chart
USC Attergau
2006 105 - 40 - 30 - - - - 35 -
3 WIESER HelenaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2006 80 - 30 - 25 - - - - 25 -
4 BINNA LeonieText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2006 75 - 35 - - - - - - 40 -
5 BACHERER Lara SophieText chart
ESKA Wels
2006 65 - - - 35 - - - - 30 -
6 MATTL SelinaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2006 44 - 25 - - - - - - 19 -
7 WESTERMAYR LenaText chart
U Königswiesen
2006 40 - - - 40 - - - - - -
8 BRANDSTÄTTER LenaText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 20 - - - 20 - - - - - -
8 GAMSJÄGER MarliesText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 20 - - - - - - - - 20 -
10 KASTENHOFER ElenaText chart
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2006 19 - - - 19 - - - - - -
11 POMBERGER PhilineText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2006 18 - - - - - - - - 18 -
11 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder U10 w (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
24.01
PSL
31.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
22.02
SL
22.02
Tech
1.03
CR
22.03
RSL
           
1 URFERER MajaText chart
USC Grünau
2005 300 - 50 30 40 40 40 50 - 50 -
2 NEUWIRTH TamaraText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 255 - 35 35 20 50 35 40 - 40 -
3 HAUZENBERGER PiaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 205 - 40 25 35 20 50 35 - DIS -
4 KEPPELMÜLLER AnnaText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2005 183 - 30 18 25 30 30 20 - 30 -
5 GADOLA YvonneText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2005 176 - 25 50 30 35 19 17 - DIS -
6 PUTZ TheresaText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2005 158 - NAS 40 50 19 19 30 - DIS -
7 EIBL BiancaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 144 - 20 20 19 25 25 DIS - 35 -
8 MAYR MagdalenaText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 119 - 15 NIZ 16 18 20 25 - 25 -
9 NIEDERNDORFER KatharinaText chart
ESKA Wels
2005 106 - 18 19 18 16 16 19 - DIS -
10 STRICK LenaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 55 - 19 17 - - - NAS - 19 -
11 KLEMISCH LinaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2005 54 - - - - 17 17 - - 20 -
12 LEBERBAUER AnnaText chart
USC Grünau
2005 35 - 17 - - - - - - 18 -
13 FERRARI LorenaText chart
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2005 33 - 16 - - - - - - 17 -
14 KOLLER MarleneText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2005 29 - - - - 15 14 - - NIZ -
14 ZIEHER BarbaraText chart
USC Attergau
2005 29 - - - - 14 15 - - - -
16 EHRENMÜLLER JuliaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 28 - - - 15 - - - - 13 -
17 SCHELLNAST ElisaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2005 27 - 12 - - - - - - 15 -
18 AUMÜLLER MiaText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2005 18 - - - - - - 18 - - -
19 HEHENBERGER LenaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 17 - - - 17 - - - - - -
20 MÜHLEGGER MarieText chart
SC Pinsdorf
2005 16 - - - - - - - - 16 -
21 EDER Hanna-MarieText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2005 14 - - - - - - - - 14 -
21 HARTLIEB RonjaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 14 - 14 - NAS - - - - - -
23 HIRNER AmelieText chart
NF Grossraming
2005 13 - 13 - - - - - - - -
24 AICHER AnnabellaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2005 11 - 11 - - - - - - NAS -
24 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U11 w (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
24.01
PSL
31.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
22.02
SL
22.02
Tech
1.03
CR
22.03
RSL
           
1 FLAUTNER LaureenText chart
USC Freistadt
2004 255 - 50 30 40 25 30 40 - 40 -
2 DOPPELBAUER LeonieText chart
ESKA Wels
2004 230 - 40 50 25 20 50 25 - 20 -
3 NIEDERNDORFER Teresa AnnaText chart
ESKA Wels
2004 225 - 20 35 30 50 35 30 - 25 -
4 HEMETSBERGER VerenaText chart
SV Weyregg
2004 224 - 30 20 50 40 19 35 - 30 -
5 KAISER Marlies-SophieText chart
NF Grossraming
2004 160 - NAS 40 35 NAS NAS 50 - 35 -
6 SCHAL JanaText chart
TSV St.Marienkirchen
2004 159 - 15 25 - 19 50 NIZ - 50 -
7 POMBERGER MelinaText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2004 158 - 35 19 - 35 30 20 - 19 -
8 RIEDL VictoriaText chart
SK Kammer
2004 148 - 25 18 20 30 20 19 - 16 -
9 HÖLL FasikaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2004 68 - 19 - - 16 19 - - 14 -
10 BRIENDL MagdalenaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 65 - 18 16 18 - - - - 13 -
11 HETTEGGER PiaText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2004 51 - - - - 18 16 - - 17 -
12 EGGER AngelikaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 46 - 17 - 17 - - - - 12 -
13 HÖLL AngelaText chart
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2004 35 - - - - 17 NAS - - 18 -
14 HEPI KatharinaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2004 32 - NAS - - 15 17 - - - -
15 STUMPTNER ChristinaText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2004 19 - - - 19 - - - - - -
16 BUCHBERGER LaraText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2004 18 - - - - - - 18 - - -
17 LÜDECKE AnnaText chart
ESKA Wels
2004 17 - - 17 - - - - - - -
17 SPIESMEYER AnnaText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2004 17 - - - - - - 17 - - -
19 KREUTZHUBER MagdalenaText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
2004 16 - 16 - - - - - - - -
20 TRANNINGER TabeaText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2004 15 - - - - - - - - 15 -
20 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder U12 w (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
24.01
PSL
31.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
22.02
SL
22.02
Tech
1.03
CR
22.03
RSL
           
1 EIBL NicoleText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 370 40 50 50 40 50 50 40 - NAS 50
2 PUTZ MarleneText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 302 50 40 NIZ 50 40 18 35 - 50 19
3 STÖTTNER JulianeText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 277 30 35 40 30 25 30 17 - 35 35
4 HAUZENBERGER NikolaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 242 25 20 18 35 19 30 30 - 40 25
5 PESENDORFER LenaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 240 35 17 25 19 30 35 19 - 30 30
6 GILLESBERGER MichelleText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2003 218 18 30 19 20 11 40 50 - 10 20
7 HÖCHER MarleneText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2003 202 20 18 35 25 35 20 20 - 11 18
8 KREUTZHUBER Eva-MariaText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
2003 168 17 25 30 17 20 19 DIS - NIZ 40
9 WOLFMAYR TheresaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 163 16 19 20 18 15 18 25 - 17 15
10 RENNER LenaText chart
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2003 141 19 16 17 16 18 16 NIZ - 25 14
11 FLAUTNER JulianaText chart
USC Freistadt
2003 114 15 14 14 15 12 13 18 - - 13
12 THALHAMMER VanessaText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2003 58 - 15 - - 17 14 - - NIZ 12
13 GOLDNAGL AlinaText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 48 - - - - 16 16 - - 16 -
14 GAMSJÄGER MagdalenaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2003 45 - - - - 14 11 - - 20 -
15 HOCHMUTH EmilyText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2003 42 - NIZ 12 - - - - - 14 16
16 RÖHRER NikolaText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 41 - NIZ 15 - 13 13 - - - -
17 WÜRLEITNER JenniferText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2003 26 - 13 13 - - - - - - -
18 FERRARI ValentinaText chart
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2003 25 - 12 - - - - - - 13 -
19 PUCHER CarinaText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 19 - - - - NAS NAS - - 19 -
20 POMBERGER AnnaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2003 18 - - - - NIZ NAS - - 18 -
21 FUCHS MarlisText chart
SV Molln
2003 17 - - - - - - - - - 17
22 NEULINGER NinaText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2003 16 - - 16 - - - - - - -
23 LÜZLBAUER AnnaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 15 - - - - - - - - 15 -
24 ATTWENGER ElenaText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2003 12 - - - - - - - - 12 -
24 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U8 m (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
24.01
PSL
31.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
22.02
SL
22.02
Tech
1.03
CR
22.03
RSL
           
1 LEIBETSEDER BenediktText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 115 - 25 - 50 - - - - 40 -
2 AUER ChristophText chart
SV Weyregg
2007 79 - 19 - 35 - - - - 25 -
3 LEBERBAUER LeoText chart
USC Grünau
2007 70 - 40 - - - - - - 30 -
4 GRAEF DavidText chart
USC Grünau
2007 69 - 50 - - - - - - 19 -
5 SCHOBERLEITNER MatthiasText chart
SC Ottnang
2007 50 - - - - - - - - 50 -
6 STEINDL AlbertoText chart
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2007 40 - - - 40 - - - - - -
7 HÖLLINGER DanielText chart
Union Vichtenstein
2007 35 - - - - - - - - 35 -
7 STOCKREITER JakobText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 35 - 35 - - - - - - - -
9 LOBMAYR NicoText chart
SC Altmünster
2007 32 - 18 - - - - - - 14 -
9 STRICK MatthiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 32 - 17 - - - - - - 15 -
11 ASBÖCK FabianText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 30 - 30 - - - - - - - -
11 HAIDER GregorText chart
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2007 30 - - - 30 - - - - - -
13 HAISCHBERGER RobinText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2007 27 - 14 - - - - - - 13 -
13 JUNG NiklasText chart
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2007 27 - 15 - - - - - - 12 -
15 FORSTNER AndreasText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 20 - 20 - - - - - - - -
15 HOFER ValentinText chart
U Maria Schmolln
2007 20 - - - - - - - - 20 -
17 BURIAN PhilippText chart
SK Ebensee
2007 18 - - - - - - - - 18 -
18 KOSCH JohannesText chart
SV Weyregg
2007 17 - NAS - - - - - - 17 -
19 PACHLER MikaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 16 - - - - - - - - 16 -
19 SCHARRER DanielText chart
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2007 16 - 16 - - - - - - - -
21 FERCHER Lorenz
SC Altmünster
2007 11 - - - - - - - - 11 -
21 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Kinder U9 m (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
24.01
PSL
31.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
22.02
SL
22.02
Tech
1.03
CR
22.03
RSL
           
1 MADLMAYR LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 130 - 30 - 50 - - - - 50 -
2 SOMMERER JanikText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 120 - 40 - 40 - - - - 40 -
3 STÖTTNER SamuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 95 - 25 - 35 - - - - 35 -
4 BRANDT MarcoText chart
TSV St.Marienkirchen
2006 68 - 50 - - - - - - 18 -
4 HAUER EliasText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2006 68 - 19 - 19 - - - - 30 -
6 LOSBICHLER JonasText chart
NF Grossraming
2006 65 - 35 - 30 - - - - - -
7 KREISEDER QuentinText chart
USC Grünau
2006 63 - 18 - 20 - - - - 25 -
8 ANTENSTEINER PatrickText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2006 53 - 20 - 16 - - - - 17 -
9 STUMPTNER MichaelText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 41 - 16 - 25 - - - - - -
10 GASSENBAUER ValentinText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2006 36 - 17 - - - - - - 19 -
11 DANKELMAYR ManuelText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2006 27 - 13 - - - - - - 14 -
12 MATTL FlorianText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2006 25 - 12 - - - - - - 13 -
13 KAISER Moritz ChristophText chart
NF Grossraming
2006 23 - - - 15 - - - - 8 -
14 MÜHLBACHER PatrickText chart
SV Weyregg
2006 20 - 11 - - - - - - 9 -
14 SIGL SebastianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 20 - - - - - - - - 20 -
16 SANDHOFER EliasText chart
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2006 18 - - - 18 - - - - - -
17 KLAUS MichaelText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2006 17 - - - 17 - - - - - -
18 PANGERL TobiasText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2006 16 - - - - - - - - 16 -
19 BERTIGNOLL RafaelText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 15 - 15 - - - - - - - -
19 SCHMARANZER JulianText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 15 - - - - - - - - 15 -
21 AUER MartinText chart
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2006 14 - 14 - - - - - - - -
22 WEINGARTNER JakobText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
2006 12 - - - - - - - - 12 -
23 GROSSFURTNER DavidText chart
USC Freistadt
2006 11 - - - - - - - - 11 -
24 LÜDECKE MoritzText chart
ESKA Wels
2006 10 - - - - - - - - 10 -
25 SONNLEITNER KilianText chart
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2006 7 - - - - - - - - 7 -
26 POMBERGER BenjaminText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 6 - - - - - - - - 6 -
27 HOFBAUER JanText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 5 - - - NAS - - - - 5 -
27 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder U10 m (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
24.01
PSL
31.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
22.02
SL
22.02
Tech
1.03
CR
22.03
RSL
           
1 VORDERDERFLER PaulText chart
NF Grossraming
2005 320 - 50 30 50 50 50 50 - 40 -
2 AUER FlorianText chart
SV Weyregg
2005 295 - 40 50 35 40 40 40 - 50 -
3 PILZ Finn-PirminText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2005 240 - 30 35 40 35 30 35 - 35 -
4 TRAUNMÜLLER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 203 - 35 18 30 30 40 25 - 25 -
5 MÜLLER FlorianText chart
ESKA Wels
2005 119 - 18 17 19 17 16 18 - 14 -
6 SCHITTENGRUBER NiklasText chart
NF Grossraming
2005 115 - 25 20 20 NAS NAS 30 - 20 -
7 BAUER LukasText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 113 - 11 25 14 25 20 DIS - 18 -
8 BAUER MartinText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 111 - 17 16 25 19 17 NIZ - 17 -
9 HAINY JanText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 102 - 7 15 17 14 18 16 - 15 -
10 GRAEF LorenzText chart
USC Grünau
2005 85 - 12 40 - - - 20 - 13 -
11 BUCHMEIER JakobText chart
USC Freistadt
2005 77 - 13 13 16 - - 19 - 16 -
12 SEIRINGER JakobText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 71 - 19 19 - 13 20 - - - -
13 LÖFFLER BenediktText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 64 - - - 18 16 30 DIS - - -
14 SOLDAN TimoText chart
SC Enzenkirchen
2005 58 - 14 14 - - - NIZ - 30 -
15 EHRENGRUBER PaulText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
2005 56 - 10 - 15 15 16 - - - -
16 WALLNER LorenzText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2005 52 - - - - 20 13 - - 19 -
17 KOSCH MatthiasText chart
SV Weyregg
2005 40 - NAS - - 12 16 - - 12 -
18 ROSSBACH JakobText chart
NF Grossraming
2005 32 - 15 - - - - 17 - NAS -
19 POMBERGER DavidText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2005 29 - - - - 18 NAS - - 11 -
20 HARTL AndreasText chart
NF Grossraming
2005 20 - 20 - - - - - - - -
20 REITINGER FelixText chart
SC Enzenkirchen
2005 20 - 9 11 - - - NIZ - - -
22 BAIER LukasText chart
SV Weyregg
2005 16 - 16 NAS - - - - - DIS -
22 EDER DominikText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2005 16 - 8 - - - - - - 8 -
24 REITINGER MoritzText chart
SC Enzenkirchen
2005 12 - DIS 12 - - - - - - -
25 VICTOR MatthiasText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2005 10 - - - - - - - - 10 -
26 SMETACEK DavidText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2005 9 - - - - - - - - 9 -
26 Athleten
 
48 Athleten
Kinder U11 m (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
24.01
PSL
31.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
22.02
SL
22.02
Tech
1.03
CR
22.03
RSL
           
1 SCHNEEWEISS MichaelText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2004 320 - 50 50 40 40 40 50 - 50 -
2 EBNER FabianText chart
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2004 230 - DIS 40 50 50 50 NIZ - 40 -
3 SCHINKINGER LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 175 - 40 25 17 19 14 40 - 20 -
4 GAHLEITNER TimText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 151 - 19 12 20 30 35 35 - DIS -
5 LINDORFER LorenzText chart
USC Engelhartszell
2004 146 - 35 19 18 13 25 19 - 17 -
6 LASCH MatthiasText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2004 143 - - 18 35 25 35 20 - 10 -
7 EBNER Felix Maximilian
ESKA Wels
2004 115 - NIZ 30 13 35 19 NIZ - 18 -
8 ANTENSTEINER TobiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 108 - 25 16 16 16 20 DIS - 15 -
9 HIMMELMAYER ThomasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 95 - 16 17 14 11 11 15 - 11 -
10 JUNG AdrianText chart
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2004 93 - 30 - - 10 18 - - 35 -
11 GABRIEL DavidText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 90 - - 35 - NAS NAS 25 - 30 -
12 KOLBERGER ErikText chart
USC Freistadt
2004 89 - 13 10 30 7 17 DIS - 12 -
13 EDER SebastianText chart
ESKA Wels
2004 82 - 18 14 8 14 14 NIZ - 14 -
14 GROSSALBER GabrielText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2004 65 - 17 - 19 15 14 - - - -
14 PERSTL SimonText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2004 65 - - - - 18 17 30 - NIZ -
16 KREISEDER KilianText chart
USC Grünau
2004 62 - 12 9 - 6 17 18 - - -
17 PRANZL MoritzText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2004 52 - 20 20 12 NAS NAS - - - -
18 REITER SamuelText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 49 - 7 15 7 - - 14 - 6 -
19 BENGESSER MaximilianText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2004 42 - - - - 17 NAS - - 25 -
20 GAMSJÄGER NicoText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2004 39 - - - - 20 NAS - - 19 -
21 AICHER RomeoText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2004 31 - 15 - - - - - - 16 -
22 LACHNER DanielText chart
USC Attergau
2004 28 - - - 11 8 9 - - - -
23 WESTERMAYR MarcelText chart
U Königswiesen
2004 25 - - - 25 - - - - - -
24 GERSTMAYR FelixText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2004 22 - 11 11 - - - - - - -
25 HEPI ThomasText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2004 20 - NAS - - 12 8 - - - -
25 ROTH DanielText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2004 20 - - - - 9 11 - - - -
27 SCHRAMBECK RobinText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2004 18 - 5 - - - - - - 13 -
28 KNOGLER FelixText chart
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2004 17 - - - - - - 17 - - -
28 SPERRER JakobText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2004 17 - 10 7 - - - - - - -
30 FLEISCHMANN DanielText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2004 16 - - - - - - 16 - - -
30 GÖRSCH RaimundText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 16 - 9 - 4 - - - - 3 -
30 SCHINKINGER MoritzText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 16 - - - 16 - - - - - -
33 BLEIER KurtText chart
USC Grünau
2004 15 - 6 - - - - - - 9 -
34 POSCH JannikText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2004 14 - 14 - - - - - - - -
35 FRÜHWIRT FlorianText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2004 13 - - - - - - 13 - - -
35 GIERLINGER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 13 - - 13 - - - - - - -
37 GAISBAUER LeonText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 10 - - - 10 - - - - NAS -
38 SANDHOFER SamuelText chart
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2004 9 - - - 9 - - - - - -
39 ASBÖCK MatteoText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2004 8 - 8 - - - - - - - -
39 SCHMARANZER DominikText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2004 8 - - - - NAS NAS - - 8 -
39 SCHOPPER LudwigText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 8 - - 8 - - - - - - -
42 KRANABITL NicolasText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2004 7 - - - - - - - - 7 -
43 HAIDER FlorianText chart
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2004 6 - - - 6 - - - - - -
44 BRANDSTÄTTER DominikText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2004 5 - - - 5 - - - - - -
44 FEHRER PaulText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2004 5 - - - - - - - - 5 -
46 HÖLL MichaelText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2004 4 - NAS - - - - - - 4 -
47 SALLETMAYR JakobText chart
SK Kammer
2004 3 - - - - - - - - 3 -
48 HÖLL ValentinText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2004 1 - - - - - - - - 1 -
48 Athleten
 
43 Athleten
Kinder U12 m (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
24.01
PSL
31.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
22.02
SL
22.02
Tech
1.03
CR
22.03
RSL
           
1 FÜREDER DanielText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2003 320 30 40 50 40 40 30 NIZ - 40 50
2 KALISCHKO DennisText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 305 50 30 30 35 20 35 40 - 40 25
3 STEINER SamuelText chart
USC Grünau
2003 300 40 35 35 30 30 40 35 - 25 30
4 KAISER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 295 35 NIZ 40 50 35 50 NIZ - 50 35
5 URY BalintText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
2003 235 NAS 50 - 25 50 30 50 - 30 -
6 GLÖCKL LukasText chart
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2003 175 NIZ 20 25 20 25 20 25 - DIS 40
7 WIESINGER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 163 19 16 20 15 17 18 18 - 20 20
8 KOPF SamuelText chart
NF Grossraming
2003 143 - 19 NIZ 19 19 20 30 - 19 17
9 SAMMER MatthiasText chart
USC Attergau
2003 132 - 17 16 17 16 16 19 - 18 13
10 PÜRSTINGER LorisText chart
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2003 107 - 9 17 14 14 18 20 - - 15
11 BAUER FlorianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 104 - 10 13 9 18 14 17 - 9 14
12 ECKERSTORFER FelixText chart
SV Weyregg
2003 87 16 25 19 NAS NAS NAS 16 - 11 NAS
13 TREUER LucaText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 86 20 18 NIZ 12 NAS NAS NIZ - 17 19
14 HÖLLER DavidText chart
ESKA Wels
2003 75 25 14 NIZ 18 NAS NAS - - NIZ 18
15 GRIMBS MaximilianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 56 18 12 18 8 - - - - - -
16 FÖGE JannisText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2003 53 NIZ 13 - 11 13 16 - - NIZ -
17 GASSNER JanText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2003 47 - 11 NIZ 7 15 14 NIZ - NIZ -
18 WINTERAUER JulianText chart
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2003 45 - NIZ - 13 NAS NAS - - 16 16
19 PAMMER MichaelText chart
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2003 24 - - - - 12 12 - - - -
20 ESCHHOLZ JakobText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2003 23 17 - - - NAS NAS - - 6 -
21 WEBERSTORFER JonasText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2003 22 - - - - 11 11 - - NAS -
22 WEIGNER LucaText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2003 20 - 6 14 - - - - - - -
23 STIMMEDER NicoText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 16 - - - 16 - - - - - -
24 LOBMAYR MatteoText chart
SC Altmünster
2003 15 - NIZ - - - - - - 15 -
24 MITTERBAUER SimonText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 15 - NAS 15 - - - - - - -
24 ZEPPETZAUER MarcoText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 15 - 15 - - NAS NAS - - - -
27 RAGGER LennyText chart
SC Neukirchen
2003 14 - - - - - - - - 14 -
28 STEPEK AdrianText chart
TVN Stadl Paura
2003 13 - - - - - - - - 13 -
29 EDER PatrickText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2003 12 - 5 - - - - - - 7 -
29 GASSENBAUER KilianText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2003 12 - - - - - - - - 12 -
29 WÜRLEITNER JürgenText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2003 12 - 0 12 - - - - - - -
32 SCHEICHL FlorianText chart
USC Attergau
2003 10 - - - 10 - - - - - -
32 STADLHUBER RaffaelText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2003 10 - - - - - - - - 10 -
34 FELDKIRCHNER NiklasText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2003 8 - - - - - - - - 8 -
34 STUBAUER MarkusText chart
NF Grossraming
2003 8 - 8 - - - - - - - -
36 EDER JakobText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2003 7 - 7 - - - - NIZ - - -
37 KLAMMER PaulText chart
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2003 6 - - - 6 - - - - - -
38 SCHOBER AntonText chart
USC Lochen
2003 5 - - - - - - - - 5 -
39 AICHINGER LucaText chart
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2003 4 - 4 - - - - - - - -
39 ZEILNER ConstantinText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 4 - - - - - - - - 4 -
41 BICHLER AlexanderText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2003 3 - 3 - - - - - - - -
42 HARTLIEB ChristophText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 2 - 2 - NAS - - - - - -
43 ESTERMANN ThomasText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2003 1 - 1 - - - - NIZ - - -
43 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511