1 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
|
2004
|
320
|
- |
50 |
50 |
40 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
- |
50 |
- |
2 |
Fabian EBNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
|
2004
|
230
|
- |
DIS |
40 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
NIZ |
- |
40 |
- |
3 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2004
|
175
|
- |
40 |
25 |
17 |
19 |
14 |
40 |
- |
20 |
- |
4 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2004
|
151
|
- |
19 |
12 |
20 |
30 |
35 |
35 |
- |
DIS |
- |
5 |
Lorenz LINDORFER
USC Engelhartszell
|
2004
|
146
|
- |
35 |
19 |
18 |
13 |
25 |
19 |
- |
17 |
- |
6 |
Matthias LASCH
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
2004
|
143
|
- |
- |
18 |
35 |
25 |
35 |
20 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
Felix Maximilian EBNER
ESKA Wels
|
2004
|
115
|
- |
NIZ |
30 |
13 |
35 |
19 |
NIZ |
- |
18 |
- |
8 |
Tobias ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2004
|
108
|
- |
25 |
16 |
16 |
16 |
20 |
DIS |
- |
15 |
- |
9 |
Thomas HIMMELMAYER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2004
|
95
|
- |
16 |
17 |
14 |
11 |
11 |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
Adrian JUNG
ASKÖ Hallstatt
|
2004
|
93
|
- |
30 |
- |
- |
10 |
18 |
- |
- |
35 |
- |
11 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2004
|
90
|
- |
- |
35 |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
25 |
- |
30 |
- |
12 |
Erik KOLBERGER
USC Freistadt
|
2004
|
89
|
- |
13 |
10 |
30 |
7 |
17 |
DIS |
- |
12 |
- |
13 |
Sebastian EDER
ESKA Wels
|
2004
|
82
|
- |
18 |
14 |
8 |
14 |
14 |
NIZ |
- |
14 |
- |
14 |
Gabriel GROSSALBER
WSV Trattenbach
|
2004
|
65
|
- |
17 |
- |
19 |
15 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Simon PERSTL
SC Dachstein
|
2004
|
65
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
17 |
30 |
- |
NIZ |
- |
16 |
Kilian KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
2004
|
62
|
- |
12 |
9 |
- |
6 |
17 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Moritz PRANZL
WSV Trattenbach
|
2004
|
52
|
- |
20 |
20 |
12 |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
2004
|
49
|
- |
7 |
15 |
7 |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
Maximilian BENGESSER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
2004
|
42
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
NAS |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
20 |
Nico GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
2004
|
39
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
NAS |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
21 |
Romeo AICHER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
2004
|
31
|
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
22 |
Daniel LACHNER
USC Attergau
|
2004
|
28
|
- |
- |
- |
11 |
8 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen
|
2004
|
25
|
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Felix GERSTMAYR
WSV Trattenbach
|
2004
|
22
|
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Daniel ROTH
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
|
2004
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Thomas HEPI
SC Dachstein
|
2004
|
20
|
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
12 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Robin SCHRAMBECK
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
|
2004
|
18
|
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
28 |
Felix KNOGLER
SC Raika Hartkirchen
|
2004
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Jakob SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
|
2004
|
17
|
- |
10 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Daniel FLEISCHMANN
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2004
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Moritz SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2004
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Raimund GÖRSCH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2004
|
16
|
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
Kurt BLEIER
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
2004
|
15
|
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
34 |
Jannik POSCH
SC Dachstein
|
2004
|
14
|
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Florian FRÜHWIRT
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2004
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Manuel GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2004
|
13
|
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
2004
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
38 |
Samuel SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
|
2004
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Dominik SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
2004
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
39 |
Ludwig SCHOPPER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2004
|
8
|
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen
|
2004
|
8
|
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
Nicolas KRANABITL
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
|
2004
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
43 |
Florian HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
|
2004
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Dominik BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2004
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Paul FEHRER
SV Traunkirchen
|
2004
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
46 |
Michael HÖLL
SC Dachstein
|
2004
|
4
|
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
47 |
Jakob SALLETMAYR
SK Kammer
|
2004
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
48 |
Valentin HÖLL
SC Dachstein
|
2004
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |