ENERGIE AG Nachwuchscup 2015

Spinner1 small
24 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U13/U14 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
10.01
RSL
11.01
SL
23.01
PSL
25.01
SL
7.02
SG
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
SG
7.03
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
               
1 WINTERAUER LauraText chart
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2001 500 30 40 Gem 19 40 40 50 40 16 50 50 50 40 35
2 LINNINGER ElisabethText chart
ESKA Wels
2001 410 40 NIZ Gem 35 DIS 35 35 50 50 20 40 40 35 30
3 AUER BiancaText chart
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2001 390 50 50 Gem 50 50 50 40 NAS NAS - - - 50 50
4 NIEDERNDORFER Maria HeleneText chart
ESKA Wels
2002 371 35 25 Gem 40 NAS 18 18 30 35 30 35 35 30 40
5 SCHINKINGER LenaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 317 20 30 Gem 25 35 20 20 18 40 40 25 NIZ 19 25
6 KLINSER MiriamText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 290 19 NIZ Gem 20 25 30 30 17 17 35 30 30 18 19
7 SPERRER JohannaText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2002 277 25 20 Gem 30 20 17 19 20 30 19 17 20 20 20
8 PICHLER LaraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 235 18 18 Gem 17 NIZ 25 25 25 20 18 18 18 16 17
9 RADHUBER KatharinaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 219 17 NIZ Gem 16 30 15 16 19 19 17 19 19 14 18
10 FÖDERMAYR ChristinaText chart
SC Hohenzell
2001 201 16 35 - 18 - 19 18 - - 25 20 25 25 -
11 SCHOBESBERGER LauraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 113 15 15 Gem 15 19 16 15 NIZ 18 - - - NAS NAS
12 SCHILCHER MariaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2001 79 - 19 Gem - - - - 35 25 - - - - -
13 BORGARDS ChiaraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 33 - 16 - - - - - - - - - 17 - -
14 PIERINGER CarinaText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2001 17 - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 RÜHRLINGER AnnaText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
2001 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - 17 -
16 SCHAFFNER JuliaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2001 16 - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - -
17 EHRENGRUBER SarahText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
2001 15 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 15 -
17 WOLETZ MelanieText chart
NF- Reichraming
2001 15 - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - -
19 NIEDERMAIR Lena
ESKA Wels
2002 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 BINDER Lisa-MariaText chart
ESKA Wels
2002 13 - 13 Gem - - - - - - - - - - -
21 EGGENREITER SophiaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2002 12 - 12 Gem - - - - - - - - - - -
22 EBNER Lisa Viktoria
ESKA Wels
2001 11 - 11 Gem - - - - - - - - - - -
23 AUINGER LenaText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2001 10 - 10 - - - - - - NIZ - - - - -
24 WINKLMAIR BettinaText chart
SC Altmünster
2002 9 - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
55 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U13/U14 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
10.01
RSL
11.01
SL
23.01
PSL
25.01
SL
7.02
SG
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
SG
7.03
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
               
1 REICHENBACH FabianText chart
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2001 520 40 25 Gem 35 40 40 40 50 50 50 35 35 40 40
2 HOFAUER ValentinText chart
U Oberwang
2001 364 14 50 Gem 50 50 50 50 NAS NIZ - - - 50 50
3 FEICHTMAYR PeterText chart
USC Freistadt
2001 346 50 17 Gem 40 14 35 35 NIZ 25 35 40 NIZ 35 20
3 PUTZ MichaelText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2001 346 - 40 Gem 18 35 20 19 40 40 20 20 50 25 19
5 PRUCKNER ValentinText chart
ESKA Wels
2001 310 25 30 Gem 20 25 30 30 DIS 35 40 25 20 - 30
6 STEININGER JulianText chart
SC Tragwein/Kamig
2001 284 30 19 Gem 25 20 - - - NIZ 35 50 40 30 35
7 LORENZ AndreasText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2002 239 13 9 Gem 17 19 18 18 30 20 17 19 30 19 10
8 OPPENEDER AlexanderText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
2002 224 19 13 Gem 14 18 19 20 17 16 18 18 19 16 17
9 JAHN JulianText chart
U Steinerkirchen
2002 197 18 11 Gem 19 16 16 17 DIS 19 19 17 NIZ 20 25
10 LEBELHUBER TobiasText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
2002 180 20 NIZ Gem 30 15 13 16 NQU 30 NIZ 13 25 NIZ 18
11 HEITZINGER TobiasText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
2001 173 NAS 12 Gem - - 25 25 25 15 25 30 NIZ NIZ 16
12 EHRENMÜLLER DavidText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 158 15 14 Gem 13 17 10 13 NQU DIS 13 14 17 17 15
13 JÄGER LukasText chart
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2002 150 6 4 Gem 6 8 17 12 14 13 16 16 16 11 11
14 PLANK MarcusText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2002 143 17 16 Gem 8 13 7 7 16 12 10 10 11 14 2
15 IRGER MaximilianText chart
ESKA Wels
2002 126 9 3 Gem 4 NAS 14 14 9 9 14 11 14 13 12
16 HOLZINGER StefanText chart
SK Ebensee
2001 105 35 35 Gem NAS NAS - - 35 - - - - - -
16 KEPPELMÜLLER SimonText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2002 105 NIZ 7 Gem 9 6 8 9 NIZ 7 9 7 12 18 13
16 PUTZ StefanText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2002 105 - 18 Gem 12 11 11 11 13 NIZ 8 8 13 - NAS
19 MAIRHUBER MoritzText chart
SK Gmunden
2002 99 12 NIZ Gem 15 9 15 15 NAS NAS 11 12 10 NIZ NAS
20 ANTENSTEINER DanielText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 91 17 15 Gem 5 7 - - 19 14 - - - - 14
21 TRAUNMÜLLER PhilippText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 87 8 7 Gem 11 NAS 2 4 15 11 5 2 9 9 4
22 GROSSFURTNER MichaelText chart
USC Freistadt
2001 75 11 8 Gem 7 10 - - - 17 - - 15 NIZ 7
23 KNIEWASSER JanText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 49 3 - Gem - - 12 8 - 5 12 6 3 - 0
24 RENNER JohannesText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2001 48 - - - - - - - - - 15 15 18 - -
24 VOGL OliverText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2001 48 - - Gem 10 - - - 20 18 - - - - -
26 SÜSSER MoritzText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2002 47 2 0 Gem 0 NIZ 3 NIZ 5 0 7 9 6 10 5
27 ZIEHER FelixText chart
SK Kammer
2002 45 - NAS Gem - 30 - - NAS NIZ - - NIZ 15 NAS
28 HINTERBERGER JakobText chart
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2002 44 - - Gem 1 5 6 6 7 8 2 1 NAS 8 0
29 HIMMELMAYER MatthiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 41 NIZ NIZ Gem 2 4 9 NIZ 4 - 6 4 4 5 3
30 POSCH KilianText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2001 38 - 20 Gem - - - - 18 NAS - - - - -
31 BAUER JohannesText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 34 10 - - - - 5 10 - - - - - - 9
31 FUCHSBERGER SebastianText chart
USC Grünau
2002 34 7 7 Gem 3 NIZ - - - NAS 4 5 8 - NAS
33 HÖLL MarcelText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2002 22 - NIZ Gem - - - - 12 10 - - - - -
34 KOLLER MaximilianText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2001 21 - 10 Gem - - - - 11 - - - - - -
35 DENK LukasText chart
USC Freistadt
2002 20 1 2 Gem - NIZ - - 8 4 - - 5 - -
36 GÖSWEINER AndreasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 18 4 0 - - 2 - - - - - - - 6 6
37 LASCH LeoText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2001 16 - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - -
38 MITTERBUCHNER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 14 5 0 Gem - 3 - - - 6 - - - - NIZ
39 HENNERBICHLER FabianText chart
U Liebenau
2001 12 - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
39 STRASSER AndreasText chart
SC Real Dambach
2001 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
41 GÖSWEINER MatthiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 10 NIZ 1 Gem - - 4 5 - - - - - - NAS
41 WINTERAUER MaximilianText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2002 10 - 0 Gem - - - - 10 - - - - - -
43 JAIDHAUSER FlorianText chart
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2001 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
44 DORNAUER SebastianText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
2001 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
44 SCHICK TobiasText chart
USC Steinhaus
2002 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
46 GUMPLMAYR EliasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2001 6 - - - - - - - - - 3 3 - - -
46 MIZELLI HermannText chart
USC Grünau
2002 6 - NAS - - - - - 6 0 - - - - -
48 GRILL AntonText chart
SK Gmunden
2002 4 - 0 - - - 1 3 - - - - - - -
48 KLAUSHOFER MatthiasText chart
SCA
2001 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
50 LINDBICHLER FlorianText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2001 3 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
51 KERN FabianText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2001 2 - - - - - - - NQU 2 - - - - -
51 PESENDORFER Marc-KevinText chart
SK Gmunden
2001 2 - - - - - 0 2 - - - - - - -
53 HALMETSCHLAGER ValentinText chart
U Liebenau
2002 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
53 KAMMLEITNER MatthiasText chart
NF- Reichraming
2001 1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
53 KLINGLMAYR NicoText chart
ESKA Wels
2002 1 - - Gem - - - - - - - - - - 1
55 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
10.01
RSL
11.01
SL
23.01
PSL
25.01
SL
7.02
SG
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
SG
7.03
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
               
1 GARSTENAUER MagdalenaText chart
NF Grossraming
1999 485 50 50 Gem 50 50 40 50 30 NIZ 35 40 40 NIZ 50
2 PUTZ SelinaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
1999 454 40 40 Gem 35 30 30 30 50 40 19 35 50 35 20
3 AIGNER KathrinText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2000 416 17 35 Gem 30 DIS 50 40 19 50 50 NIZ 35 50 40
4 LASINGER Anna-SophieText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
2000 349 30 30 Gem 20 40 35 35 40 30 25 20 19 NIZ 25
5 PETODNIG AlexandraText chart
ESKA Wels
1999 310 35 NIZ Gem 40 35 NIZ 25 35 35 20 25 25 DIS 35
6 WIESINGER SelinaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1999 259 20 25 Gem 25 20 20 19 25 25 30 30 20 NIZ NAS
7 SCHLAGER AnnaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 231 19 19 Gem 19 18 25 18 DIS 20 18 18 18 20 19
8 INSELSBACHER SabrinaText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2000 229 - - - - - 19 20 - NAS 40 50 30 40 30
9 MITGUTSCH EvaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 193 11 17 Gem 17 NIZ 16 13 16 17 16 19 16 18 17
10 PILZ LisaText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2000 172 18 20 Gem 14 25 DIS 16 18 NIZ NAS NAS 13 30 18
11 FISCHER SandraText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 162 16 15 Gem 15 - 14 15 15 DIS 14 14 11 17 16
12 MAIRHUBER CarinaText chart
SK Gmunden
2000 158 15 NIZ Gem 13 17 18 17 NAS 15 15 15 14 19 NIZ
13 PIRHOFER AnjaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2000 121 10 14 Gem 10 15 17 NIZ NQU DIS 17 13 10 NIZ 15
14 HOHENEDER HeleneText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 119 14 - - 18 19 15 12 NQU - 12 17 12 NIZ -
15 MITTERMAYR SaraText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 118 13 16 Gem 12 16 - - - 18 13 16 NAS NIZ 14
16 SAMS MarleneText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1999 72 - 18 Gem - - - - 20 19 - - 15 - -
17 EHRENGRUBER JohannaText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
1999 42 - - - - - - - - - - - 17 25 -
18 PFLEGER LeaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 41 25 - - 16 - - - - - NAS NAS NAS - -
19 VAGI LucaText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
2000 39 12 - - - - 13 14 - - - - - - -
20 GASSNER LaraText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2000 33 - - - - - - - 17 16 - - - - -
21 MISTLBERGER NicoleText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2000 25 - - Gem 11 14 - - - - - - - - -
22 WOLETZ ChristianeText chart
NF- Reichraming
1999 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
23 LIENBACHER LauraText chart
ESKA Wels
2000 13 - 13 Gem - - - - - - - - - - -
24 HÖLLINGER SabrinaText chart
Union Vichtenstein
2000 9 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - -
24 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
10.01
RSL
11.01
SL
23.01
PSL
25.01
SL
7.02
SG
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
SG
7.03
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
               
1 MIEDL ClemensText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1999 425 20 40 Gem 30 30 40 50 50 NIZ 40 40 35 50 NIZ
2 KREILHUBER SeverinText chart
ESKA Wels
1999 405 50 50 Gem 40 50 35 40 NAS 50 - - - 40 50
3 BRANDT MoritzText chart
TSV St.Marienkirchen
2000 400 NIZ 35 Gem 50 35 50 35 40 40 30 35 50 - -
4 BEHAM DavidText chart
Union Vichtenstein
2000 312 40 30 Gem 35 19 18 18 30 17 20 20 30 NAS 35
5 MANN LukasText chart
TSU Pischelsdorf
2000 264 30 18 Gem 11 18 30 25 NIZ 15 35 25 19 18 20
6 KERN JulianText chart
ESKA Wels
1999 246 - - Gem 14 17 17 17 35 30 19 17 25 30 25
7 BINNA FelixText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2000 240 NAS NIZ Gem 25 40 NAS NAS NAS NAS 50 50 40 35 NIZ
8 HEIN JulianText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
1999 230 35 19 Gem NAS 25 19 19 NQU NIZ 16 14 18 25 40
9 APPL AndreasText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1999 212 19 25 Gem 20 - 20 20 NQU 20 25 30 NIZ 19 14
10 LUKATSCH RafaelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1999 190 18 17 Gem 16 14 25 30 - 25 15 15 NIZ - 15
11 HASELBERGER PaulText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1999 166 25 14 Gem 19 15 NIZ 16 20 NIZ 14 11 16 16 NAS
12 GÖSWEINER FlorianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2000 159 16 16 Gem - 11 12 14 - 19 18 19 - 17 17
13 HUBER ThomasText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1999 121 - - - 13 20 NAS NAS NQU NIZ NIZ 18 20 20 30
14 GIERLINGER AndreText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 115 NIZ 10 Gem 15 10 8 8 - NIZ 12 12 14 14 12
15 FEICHTMAYR KlausText chart
USC Freistadt
1999 96 14 NIZ Gem 18 13 - - 25 16 - - NIZ - 10
16 MAYRHOFER MaximilianText chart
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2000 94 - 15 - - - 16 12 - 18 - - 17 NAS 16
17 LINDNER GregorText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2000 90 17 12 Gem - 16 10 9 NAS NAS NAS NAS NIZ 15 11
18 PUMBERGER KilianText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2000 89 13 20 Gem 17 - NIZ NAS - - 13 13 NIZ - 13
19 AIGNER StefanText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1999 78 12 13 Gem - - - - NQU 35 - - - - 18
20 PARGFRIEDER RaphaelText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2000 66 NIZ 11 Gem 6 NAS 15 NIZ NAS NIZ 18 16 NIZ NIZ NIZ
21 THUMFART FlorianText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2000 35 - - - 7 DIS 14 14 - - - - - - -
22 GALOSI TamasText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
1999 32 9 - - - - 13 10 - - - - - - -
22 KAPL Paul-LorenzText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2000 32 - - - 5 12 NIZ 15 - - - - - - -
24 FLAUTNER OliverText chart
USC Freistadt
1999 30 11 - - - 7 - - NIZ 12 - - NIZ - -
25 GRÜNBERGER Raphael KlausText chart
USC Freistadt
1999 28 10 - - 9 9 - - - - - - NIZ - -
26 SCHENKENFELDER MartinText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1999 26 - - - 10 - 9 7 - - - - - - -
27 OLLMANN PhilippText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2000 25 - - - 12 NIZ 7 6 - - - - - - -
28 SCHENKENFELDER AndreasText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1999 22 - - - - - 11 11 - - - - - - -
29 BUCHNER AndreasText chart
ESKA Wels
2000 21 - - - - - - - - - 11 10 - - -
30 ANGERMAIR DanielText chart
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt
1999 19 - - Gem - - - - - - - - - - 19
30 STIMMEDER MarioText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2000 19 - - - - - - - - - 10 9 - - -
32 ANSCHOBER FlorianText chart
TVN Stadl Paura
1999 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - -
32 SZABADOS BodoText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
1999 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 MUSENBICHLER PhilippText chart
NF- Reichraming
1999 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - NIZ NAS
35 EDER FelixText chart
SC Neukirchen
2000 13 - NAS - - - - - - 13 - - - - -
35 KANDLER GeraldText chart
SCA
1999 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 -
37 BERGER STEINER ChristopherText chart
NF- Reichraming
2000 11 - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - -
38 OPIETNIK NiklasText chart
USC Engelhartszell
2000 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
38 PRIMETZHOFER PhillippText chart
U Liebenau
2000 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511