Salzburg AG Kindercup 2015

Spinner1 small
Logo553
34 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
PSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
Tech
15.02
CR
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
          
1 BUERGLER ViktoriaText chart
SC Dienten
2004 700 100 100 100 100 (100) 100 100 100 (100)
2 MARQUEZ-TRIGO ElenaText chart
USK Tamsweg
2004 420 80 50 40 80 (40) (24) 60 50 60
3 STÖLLINGER AmelieText chart
USK Hof
2004 361 50 80 45 60 (24) 45 36 (22) 45
4 RAUCHMANN AnnaText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2004 358 (18) 36 (NAS) 40 50 80 80 40 32
5 PREMSTALLER EvaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 337 (15) 60 (NIZ) 40 32 40 45 80 40
6 EDER AnnalenaText chart
USV Hollersbach
2004 330 - 26 32 22 (NAS) 60 50 60 80
6 FISCHER SophieText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 330 29 45 80 (14) 45 36 (NIZ) 45 50
8 HILLEBRAND LisaText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 308 60 (NIZ) 60 26 36 50 40 36 (20)
9 SCHWAIGHOFER MaximaText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 289 (11) 40 50 32 80 32 29 26 (24)
10 GSODAM SarahText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 241 36 32 29 26 60 26 32 (NIZ) (22)
11 RATHGEB LenaText chart
USC Rauris
2004 198 45 (14) 36 32 15 (9) 20 24 26
12 BERGSCHOBER JanaText chart
USC Flachau
2004 185 32 22 20 (16) 26 20 (NIZ) 29 36
13 SCHORN LeonieText chart
USC Faistenau
2004 171 22 16 22 50 (13) (11) 26 20 15
14 HARLANDER VanessaText chart
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2004 170 40 NIZ 24 45 32 29 NIZ - -
15 MAIER JuliaText chart
SC Leogang
2004 145 26 20 15 15 (14) 22 15 32 (14)
16 OBERASCHER HannahText chart
USC Faistenau
2004 128 20 29 18 18 18 (10) 14 (NIZ) 11
17 SCHEIBER ElisabethText chart
SC Leogang
2004 125 - 24 29 14 9 14 22 13 (9)
18 BACHMAIR SophiaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 111 24 13 (DIS) 11 (NAS) 13 18 16 16
19 KIRCHNER ElisaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 108 (9) 15 14 20 16 18 (DIS) 12 13
20 KERRER LaraText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 102 13 - - 12 20 12 16 DIS 29
21 PUTZ SarahText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 89 14 NIZ NAS - - 15 24 18 18
22 MOSER AnnaText chart
SC Leogang
2004 56 12 18 16 - 10 - - - -
23 SCHEIBER KatharinaText chart
SC Leogang
2004 40 - - - - - 8 13 11 8
24 PIECHL KatharinaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 35 - - - - 11 - - 14 10
25 LEITNER SalomeText chart
USK Hof
2004 27 - - - - - - - 15 12
26 NEUMAYER AnnaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 26 10 - - - - 16 NIZ - -
27 MOSER AliceText chart
SC Unken
2004 22 - - - - 22 - - - -
28 EDER TheresaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2004 16 16 NAS NAS NAS - - - - -
29 LANGBRANDTNER ViktoriaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 15 8 NIZ NAS - - 7 NAS - -
30 BACHMAIER LenaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 12 - - - - 12 - - - -
31 VOGLREITER SophieText chart
SC Piesendorf
2004 8 - - - - 8 - - - -
32 DICK LenaText chart
SC Piesendorf
2004 7 - - - - 7 - - - -
33 RAINER Eva-MariaText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2004 6 - - - - 6 - - - -
34 HÖRTNAGL LydiaText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 5 - - - - 5 - - - -
34 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
PSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
Tech
15.02
CR
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
          
1 FLETZBERGER LaraText chart
USC Rauris
2003 700 100 100 100 (80) 100 100 (100) 100 100
2 KLETTNER ElenaText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2003 436 40 (26) 80 36 60 (32) 80 80 60
3 RUDOLF DeborahText chart
SC Leogang
2003 430 60 80 50 60 80 40 60 (NIZ) (26)
4 PICHLER ChristinaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2003 410 80 (DIS) 60 50 (45) 45 50 45 80
5 KIRCHNER VictoriaText chart
USC Flachau
2003 375 45 60 (26) 45 50 80 (40) 50 45
6 BUCHNER GloriaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 316 (24) (NIZ) 32 100 40 36 36 40 32
6 ROHRMOSER MalenaText chart
USC Goldegg
2003 316 50 50 45 (24) 29 (22) 32 60 50
8 WECHSELBERGER Anna MariaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 290 (26) 45 36 32 (32) 60 45 36 36
9 FLACHBERGER AntoniaText chart
WSV Strobl
2003 225 (NAS) 40 29 29 26 29 (13) 32 40
10 REICHHOLF ElenaText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 198 20 32 40 22 36 (15) 22 26 (16)
11 PÖLLMANN ManuelaText chart
WSV Strobl
2003 185 29 (NIZ) (24) 29 24 24 26 24 29
12 KILIAN JuliaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 151 - - - 20 15 50 24 22 20
13 PROBST LeonieText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 144 - 36 DIS - - 26 29 29 24
14 EHRENREICH FranziskaText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 139 18 29 22 (NAS) 20 16 16 18 (15)
15 EBNER MichelleText chart
USC Faistenau
2003 119 15 (NAS) (NAS) 15 18 20 18 15 18
16 GALVAN LaraText chart
SC Elsbethen
2003 113 22 24 18 16 - 13 20 - -
17 HEIGENHAUSER NicoleText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 93 - - - 18 14 18 15 14 14
18 DOBNER TeresaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2003 76 36 NAS NAS 40 NAS - - - -
19 WILHELMSTÄTTER LauraText chart
SK Maishofen
2003 74 16 NIZ 20 - - - - 16 22
20 REITER YvonneText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 32 - - - - - - - 20 12
20 UNTERKIRCHNER AnnaText chart
SK Maishofen
2003 32 32 NAS NAS - - - - - -
22 SPRUNG LeaText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 30 - - - - 16 NIZ 14 - -
23 BICHLBAUER LaraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 28 14 - - - - 14 NAS - -
24 BUMHOFER GloriaText chart
SK Viehhofen
2003 26 - - - - - - - 13 13
24 LESZKO AnnalenaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2003 26 13 - - 13 NAS NAS NAS - -
26 HIRSCHBICHLER LenaText chart
SC Unken
2003 22 - - - - 22 - - - -
27 ZEFERER LisaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2003 14 - - - 14 - - - - -
28 HÖRTNAGL MatthäaText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2003 13 - - - - 13 - - - -
28 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
PSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
Tech
15.02
CR
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
          
1 KRÖLL JonathanText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 525 100 60 60 (29) 100 45 60 100 (45)
2 RETTENWANDER ClemensText chart
SK Saalfelden
2004 471 (32) 36 45 100 (26) 80 100 60 50
3 WAGNER PaulText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 433 80 (NAS) (NAS) 32 80 50 80 11 100
4 SCHAIDREITER StefanText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2004 397 22 (22) (15) 36 29 100 50 80 80
5 MUNGITSCH SimonText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 390 (24) 50 100 60 50 40 40 50 (DIS)
6 SVANCER MatejText chart
SC Kaprun
2004 360 45 80 40 45 60 (36) (32) 50 40
7 ELLMER EliasText chart
WSV St. Johann
2004 352 36 100 (DIS) 22 45 60 (NIZ) 29 60
8 GRAF LucaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 279 26 29 80 40 36 (26) 36 32 (26)
9 MEISSL TobiasText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 249 40 40 36 (26) 32 29 (DIS) 40 32
10 SKAARDAL FredrikText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 243 60 NIZ 50 - - 32 45 36 20
11 GIRBL XaverText chart
WSV Strobl
2004 235 29 45 29 50 (22) (18) 24 22 36
12 VOGLREITER JonasText chart
SC Piesendorf
2004 221 50 32 (NIZ) (18) 40 22 29 26 22
13 RIEGER IanText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 191 12 14 24 80 16 (0) (DIS) 16 29
14 FANKHAUSER ManuelText chart
WSC Bramberg
2004 132 (9) 24 18 11 15 20 (7) 20 24
15 LIENBACHER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 117 10 26 32 - - 13 NIZ 18 18
16 SEIFRIEDSBERGER MathiasText chart
WSC Bramberg
2004 111 7 20 16 15 24 14 15 (NAS) (NAS)
17 PUTZ ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 104 11 18 20 - 11 (5) 18 14 12
18 HALM LarsText chart
SC Piesendorf
2004 98 16 (NAS) (NAS) 9 13 15 16 13 16
19 VIEHHAUSER MoritzText chart
USV Großarl
2004 96 20 (NIZ) 26 16 10 2 22 NAS (NAS)
20 PETUTSCHNIG EliasText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 94 NAS NAS (NAS) 12 18 24 (NIZ) 24 16
21 NATTER SamuelText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 93 18 11 14 - (8) 9 13 15 13
22 MAIERHOFER ChristianText chart
USC Abersee
2004 84 6 9 9 24 14 8 14 - -
23 STREITWIESER JamieText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 69 14 8 11 - 12 - - 10 14
24 HASENAUER BenjaminText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 68 0 13 13 22 9 11 DIS - -
25 STEIGER SebastianText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2004 54 8 7 8 - 4 (4) 8 9 10
26 POSCH PaulText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 53 16 15 22 - - - - - -
27 LOHFEYER FelixText chart
SK Lofer
2004 52 NAS 16 NIZ NAS - 10 26 - -
28 GRÜNWALD ChristianText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2004 40 NAS NAS (NAS) NAS 20 NIZ 20 NAS (NAS)
29 PEWNY JulianText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 37 3 6 7 10 - 1 10 - -
30 HIRSCHBICHLER StefanText chart
SK Maria Alm
2004 29 2 - - 14 NAS 7 6 - -
30 SCHWEIGER ThomasText chart
SC Dienten
2004 29 13 NAS NAS NAS - 16 DIS - -
32 GRÜNWALD LucaText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 24 - 12 12 - - - - - -
33 SCHNAITL LukasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2004 23 0 - - - NAS 12 11 - -
33 SCHOBER SebastianText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 23 - - - - - - - 12 11
35 BICHLBAUER LaurenceText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 22 4 - - - - 6 12 - -
36 PERTL AndreasText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 21 1 10 10 NAS - NAS NAS - -
37 RAINER JakobText chart
SC Leogang
2004 16 - 5 6 - 5 - - - -
38 LANZINGER MichaelText chart
SK Saalfelden
2004 14 - - - 14 NAS - - - -
39 BRÄUNDL KristianText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 12 - - - - - 3 9 - -
40 QUEHENBERGER DavidText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 7 - - - - 7 - - - -
41 STEVENS FlorianText chart
SK Saalfelden
2004 6 - - - NAS 6 - - - -
42 BACHER FelixText chart
SC Leogang
2004 5 5 NAS NAS - 0 - - - -
43 HOFER LeonText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2004 3 - - - - 3 - - - -
44 KWAK RinzeText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 2 - - - - 2 - - - -
45 BURGHARD JacobText chart
SC Obertauern
2004 1 - - - - 1 - - - -
45 Athleten
 
49 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
PSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
Tech
15.02
CR
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
          
1 MITTERSTEINER ChristopherText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2003 515 100 (6) 80 80 100 10 (NIZ) 45 100
2 PERNER UlrichText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2003 423 50 80 60 (20) (0) 100 29 80 24
3 BOLZ SimonText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 366 10 100 NIZ 40 80 36 100 - -
4 PASSRUGGER JohannesText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2003 363 80 (NIZ) 100 32 40 22 (22) 29 60
5 PILOTTO SilvanoText chart
SV Schwarzach
2003 352 (15) 40 32 20 (15) 50 60 100 50
6 GRUBER SamuelText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 259 36 60 40 15 24 60 24 (10) (12)
7 GRUBER MarkusText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 257 20 (DIS) (DIS) 3 22 80 16 36 80
8 BURGSCHWAIGER ThomasText chart
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2003 248 (NAS) 24 18 100 20 16 50 20 (13)
9 EDER MoritzText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 236 60 - - 50 60 6 DIS 24 36
10 HOTTER MartinText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2003 214 29 29 45 20 29 (12) (DIS) 22 40
10 RAINER ThomasText chart
SC Leogang
2003 214 (7) 22 13 60 36 29 (DIS) 40 14
12 RESCHREITER LukasText chart
SV Schwarzach
2003 211 32 36 24 (NAS) (NAS) 16 45 29 29
13 ORTNER Nico
SK Saalfelden
2003 204 4 32 (DIS) 24 60 50 18 (NIZ) 16
14 GRUBER JulianText chart
SC Wagrain
2003 195 22 45 15 (10) 16 29 36 (14) 32
15 WIMMER ChristophText chart
SK Lofer
2003 191 (11) 11 29 45 - 32 40 16 18
16 WIESBACHER MaximilianText chart
SC Wagrain
2003 180 26 (NAS) (NAS) 6 45 5 29 60 9
17 HÖLZL TobiasText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 177 45 NAS (NAS) 3 10 24 (DIS) 50 45
18 ASCHABER MichaelText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 164 9 50 16 (0) 32 (0) 32 15 10
18 PRATTES MathiasText chart
SC Obertauern
2003 164 (NIZ) (NIZ) 36 6 7 0 80 13 22
20 BICHLER JonasText chart
SC Wagrain
2003 157 14 20 50 36 26 11 DIS (NAS) (NAS)
21 UNTERWURZACHER MaximilianText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 129 - 15 26 12 18 20 20 18 (11)
22 LABACHER PhilippText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 109 20 (2) 9 26 13 14 (NIZ) 12 15
23 NIENHUIS CarstenText chart
SC Wagrain
2003 102 - 12 12 15 NAS 40 14 9 (0)
24 RAMSAUER RupertText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 90 40 NAS NAS - - 13 NAS 11 26
25 RIEDLSPERGER GabrielText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 85 16 (NIZ) 20 9 14 18 8 NIZ (NIZ)
26 BREITFUSS AlexanderText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 81 (NAS) 16 14 8 12 NIZ 11 (NIZ) 20
27 SCHMUCK LorenzText chart
SC Unken
2003 72 24 NIZ NAS 12 0 - - 36 NIZ
28 FISCHER JonasText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2003 66 12 14 11 (0) 11 9 (NIZ) 5 4
29 DERLER LucaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 56 13 (NIZ) 10 (0) 4 4 10 8 7
30 PFEFFER LukasText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 55 - 26 8 7 1 7 DIS 6 (0)
31 DE LAAT ThomasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2003 44 3 5 22 0 - 1 13 - -
32 BINDER MarkusText chart
USC Eugendorf
2003 39 6 18 6 - 9 NAS NAS - -
33 BERNEGGER JanText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2003 36 - 9 3 (0) 0 8 7 4 5
34 JONES-JOHANSSON GustavText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 34 - 8 7 0 - 3 12 3 1
34 SCHEIBLBRANDNER HannesText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2003 34 2 NAS NAS 29 3 NAS NAS - -
36 HASENAUER JulianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 29 0 7 0 22 0 - - - -
37 RIEGER TobiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 27 8 NAS NAS 13 6 NAS NAS (NAS) (NAS)
38 GRUBER DominikText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 26 (0) 13 5 0 - 0 4 2 2
39 GSCHWANDTL RolandText chart
USV Großarl
2003 21 - NIZ 2 1 - 0 3 7 8
40 BLAICKNER NoahText chart
SK Maria Alm
2003 20 5 NAS NAS - - 0 15 - -
41 FERSTERER StefanText chart
SK Maria Alm
2003 18 1 10 4 0 NAS - - 0 3
42 MAYERHOFER ThomasText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 11 - 4 1 6 0 - - - -
43 SCHMIDINGER DavidText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2003 10 0 NIZ DIS 0 (NAS) 0 9 1 (0)
44 PENKER HannesText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2003 8 - 3 NIZ 0 0 0 5 0 (0)
44 REITER EliasText chart
USC Goldegg
2003 8 DIS - - - 0 2 6 - -
44 VOLGGER SimonText chart
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2003 8 0 - - NAS 8 NAS NAS 0 0
47 KREUZBERGER PaulText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2003 7 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 6
48 VUTHI ArjanitText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 6 - - - 0 5 0 NIZ 0 1
49 LECHNER DavidText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 3 - - - - 3 - - - -
49 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511