Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL | 27.03 SG | 27.03 SG | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica TITZE
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1997 | 137 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 24 | - | - | 25 | 15 | Gem | Gem | 11 |
2 |
Janine SPERINGER
WSV Traisen |
1995 | 130 | - | 40 | NAS | 50 | - | - | NAS | 25 | Gem | Gem | 15 |
3 |
Martina STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1968 | 111 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | 10 |
4 |
Moniek KLEIN
SV Hohe Wand |
1994 | 92 | NAS | 50 | NIZ | 22 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lisa CHRISTIAN
SC Alland |
1996 | 89 | - | 24 | 25 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stefanie GRUBMÜLLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1993 | 62 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | NAS | - | - | 12 |
7 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 60 | 25 | 20 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Elfriede ESLETZBICHLER
SK Lackenhof |
1982 | 53 | 12 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
8 |
Gundi DÜRSCHMID
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 53 | 11 | 16 | DIS | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
10 |
Katharina DÜRSCHMID
SV Schottwien |
1996 | 50 | - | 30 | DIS | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
11 |
Lisa WEBER
SC Nordwald |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Martina REISENAUER
SV Schottwien |
1985 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Doris BERGNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1975 | 25 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | Gem | 25 |
13 |
Ingrid HIRSCHHOFER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 25 | - | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Karin WEISSENSTEINER
SC Nordwald |
1963 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Viktoria KÖRNER
SC Nordwald |
1998 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Martina DUSSWALD
SV Schottwien |
1976 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Theresa HEISS
U. Ybbsitz |
1988 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL | 27.03 SG | 27.03 SG | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian RIESENHUBER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1993 | 89 | - | 24 | 8 | - | 12 | 12 | 25 | - | - | - | 8 |
2 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 85 | - | 40 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Christian POLT
SC Nordwald |
1984 | 84 | - | 22 | 12 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Julian STAUDINGER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 81 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 30 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lukas TIPPELREITHER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1991 | 75 | - | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
5 |
Stefan WINTER
SC Nordwald |
1994 | 75 | - | 12 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Dominic HAIDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1992 | 63 | DIS | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 25 | - | - | 11 |
8 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1986 | 50 | - | 30 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Mathias HOFSTÄDTER
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1992 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Mario STOIBER
SV Hohe Wand |
1999 | 49 | 25 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Clemens VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben |
1994 | 45 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | 10 |
12 |
Christoph HOFSTÄDTER
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1995 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Dominik POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1990 | 39 | 8 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
14 |
Georg SPIES
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1983 | 33 | - | 18 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Manfred GNADENBERGER
U.Raika St.Georgen/L |
1971 | 33 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1984 | 33 | - | 16 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | Gem | 12 |
17 |
Markus KRAUS
SC Nordwald |
1996 | 32 | - | 6 | 0 | NIZ | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Bernhard SCHOBER
SV Schottwien |
1987 | 31 | - | 20 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof |
1965 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
20 |
Martin MEISSNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1994 | 24 | - | 14 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Nicolas BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof |
1995 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 8 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
22 |
Raimund HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1961 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
23 |
Franz GONAUS
WSV Puchenstuben |
1968 | 20 | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | Gem | Gem | DIS |
23 |
Thomas BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof |
1992 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Thomas REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1977 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | Gem | Gem | 9 |
23 |
Walter NEUMÜLLER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1963 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Michael REISENAUER
SV Schottwien |
1991 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Stephan HAUMER
SC Nordwald |
1978 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1967 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1967 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | - | - | - |
31 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1967 | 16 | - | 0 | NIZ | NAS | 6 | 3 | - | - | Gem | Gem | 7 |
31 |
Thomas HAHN
Schidorf Kirchbach |
1996 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 6 |
33 |
Alexander WEBER
SC Nordwald |
1997 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 15 | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Reinhard GNADENBERGER
SK Lackenhof |
1978 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | Gem | 15 |
36 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1965 | 14 | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1954 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Thomas WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1970 | 14 | DIS | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 5 |
39 |
Marco LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1984 | 13 | - | 0 | 1 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg |
1965 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 1 | Gem | Gem | 1 |
41 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg |
1959 | 10 | - | 0 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Klaus SPINKA
USC Lilienfeld |
1960 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Lukas BAIR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Lukas KÄFER
SCU Frankenfels |
1993 | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Gerhard FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
1979 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | NIZ |
45 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1965 | 8 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
47 |
Johann WURZENBERGER
U Raika Randegg |
1960 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Michael STIEBER
USC Lilienfeld |
1997 | 7 | 7 | 0 | NIZ | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Bernhard FUCHS
KSU Gutenstein |
1984 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Stefan WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
1996 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
49 |
Werner EIBL
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Dominik WIELAND
SCU Frankenfels |
1993 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
52 |
Josef LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1954 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | Gem | Gem | 0 |
54 |
Christian HEIHS
WSV Payerbach |
1974 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
54 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH |
1965 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
54 |
Karl ZÖCHLING
SC Türnitz |
1946 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Robert LAKINGER
KSU Gutenstein |
1970 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Dieter PFLUG
SV U-Wienerwald |
1966 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
58 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
1962 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | DIS | - | Gem | Gem | 0 |
58 |
Martin WÜRZ
Versehrtensportgr. |
1993 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Paul Merlin MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1997 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Gerald GNADENBERGER
SC Bruendl |
1972 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 0 |
62 |
Hubert MANDL
SV Hollenstein |
1975 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
62 |
Josef SCHICHO
USC Mariensee |
1954 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Manfred WURZENBERGER
SC Bruendl |
1975 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 0 |
62 |
Patrick OETL
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1998 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Ronald BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof |
1987 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Christian AUER
SC Alland |
1962 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Martin RUESCH
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
1969 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Matthias BRANDL
WSV Puchenstuben |
1996 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |