SB VI Westcup

Spinner1 small
Westcup logo
25 Athleten
Damen (2003 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
17.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
15.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 WOLDRICH Sofia
Sport Union Köflach
2004 550 100 60 50 - 100 40 100 100
2 STROMMER Anna
SC Salzstiegl
2005 477 40 40 32 100 80 100 40 45
3 LIPPERT Ann-Kathrin
SK Deutschlandsberg
2005 431 80 45 60 - 26 80 60 80
4 STEIRER Verena
Sport Union Köflach
2004 394 29 50 100 - 50 45 80 40
5 TAUBER Elena
SC Salzstiegl
2005 363 50 100 29 32 36 60 20 36
6 PRAIS Jana
Sport Union Köflach
2003 346 36 80 40 80 13 32 36 29
7 MICHITSCH Leni
Sport Union Köflach
2005 344 32 36 80 - 60 36 50 50
8 PONGRITZ Lena
Sport Union Köflach
2004 340 60 16 45 60 40 50 45 24
9 PARTL Eva
SC ATUS Frauental
2004 234 45 22 24 50 32 29 - 32
10 KLUG Emma
SC Salzstiegl
2006 162 15 29 18 40 22 18 - 20
11 HANDL Viktoria
SC ATUS Frauental
2003 150 22 - 36 - - - 32 60
12 PAPST Sarah
SC ATUS Frauental
2003 145 24 - 26 - 45 24 - 26
13 PACK Janine
Sport Union Köflach
2006 144 13 20 16 26 16 15 16 22
14 SCHREI Leonie
SC ATUS Frauental
2003 131 - - 20 36 24 22 29 -
15 RIEDLER Johanna
Sportunion Ligist
2007 110 - 18 - 29 15 14 18 16
16 RIEDLER Theresa
Sportunion Ligist
2005 109 - 24 - 45 18 - 22 -
17 ALDRIAN Vanessa
SC ATUS Frauental
2004 101 20 26 - - 29 - 26 -
18 PREGETTER Marilena
Sport Union Köflach
2007 88 14 - 15 - 14 16 15 14
19 GRINSCHGL Victoria
SC Salzstiegl
2006 84 18 - 22 - - 20 24 -
19 WEIKL Valentina
SC Salzstiegl
2003 84 26 32 - - - 26 - -
21 SALZGER Anna-Gloria
SC ATUS Frauental
2003 36 16 - - - 20 - - -
22 LUKAN Lisa
SK Deutschlandsberg
2006 18 - - - - - - - 18
23 SACKL Veronika
SK Deutschlandsberg
2005 15 - - - - - - - 15
24 STOISER Johanna
SC Gussendorf
2007 12 12 - - - - - - -
24 TIMISCHL Christina
Sportunion Ligist
2007 12 - - - - 12 - - -
25 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Herren (2003 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
17.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
14.02
RSL
15.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 KIEDL Patrick
Sport Union Köflach
2003 484 100 - 24 100 100 80 80 -
2 MICHITSCH Felix
Sport Union Köflach
2003 416 60 16 - - 80 60 100 100
3 HARING Daniel
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2003 410 50 100 100 - 60 100 - -
4 SCHRIEBL Manuel
SC Salzstiegl
2004 404 29 80 50 60 40 45 40 60
5 KLINGER Timon
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2003 329 45 60 32 36 29 32 50 45
6 CHRISTOF Matthias
Sport Union Köflach
2004 271 80 20 - - 45 50 36 40
7 SCHRIEBL Leo
SC Salzstiegl
2006 267 24 45 60 80 26 - - 32
8 EDEGGER Elias
WSV Rosenkogel
2006 266 16 40 36 - 24 40 60 50
9 PÖLLINGER Andreas
SK Deutschlandsberg
2004 211 40 26 22 45 - 26 26 26
10 EHMANN Jonas
SK Deutschlandsberg
2005 208 36 50 - - 32 36 32 22
11 KOLLMANN Manuel
SC Salzstiegl
2005 194 20 36 40 40 - 29 - 29
12 PREGETTER Moritz
Sport Union Köflach
2004 167 26 32 80 - - - 29 -
13 SCHREI Florian
SC ATUS Frauental
2006 155 14 15 26 26 16 18 20 20
13 SCHULZE Michael
SC ATUS Frauental
2004 155 32 - 45 32 22 24 - -
15 LASCHAT ChristophText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
2004 140 22 14 - 50 - - 18 36
15 WEIKL Julian
SC Salzstiegl
2006 140 18 29 18 29 - - 22 24
17 KLUG Clemens
SC Salzstiegl
2005 134 13 - 20 24 15 20 24 18
18 WALTER Tobias
SK Deutschlandsberg
2004 130 - - - - 50 - - 80
19 RAFFALT Florian
SC Salzstiegl
2004 103 - 22 - - 36 - 45 -
20 LASCHAT AlexanderText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
2007 85 12 24 29 - 20 - - -
21 KARGL Astrid
Sportunion Ligist
1975 37 15 - - - - 22 - -
22 WALLNER Niklas
Sportunion Ligist
2003 36 - 18 - - 18 - - -
23 POPOTNIG Maximilian
WSV Rosenkogel
2006 16 - - - - - - - 16
24 KRAINER Stefan
SK Deutschlandsberg
2005 15 - - - - - - - 15
25 GÖLLES Paul
SK Deutschlandsberg
2006 14 - - - - - - - 14
25 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511