Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 25.01 SL | 7.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 9.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 23.02 SG | 9.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria PALLA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 803 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 32 | 36 | 100 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | - |
2 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 720 | 80 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | DIS | 60 | NIZ | 100 | - |
3 |
Nina SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 702 | DIS | 80 | 100 | 32 | NAS | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | DIS | 50 | - |
4 |
Marie PABINGER
SK Maishofen |
2001 | 557 | 60 | 60 | 26 | 60 | 60 | 36 | 14 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 36 | - |
5 |
Lisa KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2001 | 480 | DIS | 32 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 60 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 36 | 50 | 80 | - |
6 |
Anna-Lena MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 453 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 60 | DIS | 32 | 45 | 80 | 45 | - |
6 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 453 | 45 | 26 | 45 | 24 | 45 | 16 | 22 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 100 | NIZ | - |
8 |
Johanna PERNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2001 | 332 | 36 | 45 | 29 | 14 | 32 | 20 | 29 | NAS | 26 | 29 | 40 | 32 | - |
9 |
Tamara RUDOLF
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 313 | NAS | 16 | - | 100 | - | 50 | 22 | DIS | 40 | - | 45 | 40 | - |
10 |
Anita RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2001 | 269 | 50 | NIZ | 18 | 40 | - | 24 | 24 | 45 | 24 | 22 | 22 | NAS | - |
11 |
Lena PRANTNER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 268 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 12 | 12 | NAS | NAS | 26 | 29 | 26 | - |
12 |
Laura SCHNELL
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 241 | NIZ | 24 | 24 | 22 | - | 15 | 18 | 36 | 36 | 18 | 26 | 22 | - |
13 |
Nina SCHNEIDER
SC Mittersill |
2001 | 177 | - | - | 20 | 16 | 26 | 26 | 40 | NIZ | - | 20 | - | 29 | - |
14 |
Isabell GRANIG
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 163 | DIS | 22 | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | DIS | 24 | 32 | NAS | - |
15 |
Jana ELLMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2001 | 159 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lisa AUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 158 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 26 | 32 | 29 | 16 | 18 | 24 | - |
17 |
Stefanie SEIWALD
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2001 | 137 | 32 | 20 | 22 | NAS | 24 | 12 | 13 | NAS | NAS | 14 | NAS | - | - |
18 |
Stefanie SKLENAR
SC UTTENDORF |
2001 | 132 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 14 | 12 | DIS | - | 32 | 24 | - | - |
19 |
Valentina KRONREIF
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 131 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 22 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 18 | - |
20 |
Lorena AUER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 129 | NIZ | 18 | 16 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 18 | NAS | 22 | NAS | - | - | - |
21 |
Lisa BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 91 | NAS | 29 | - | 18 | - | 29 | 15 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Valentina HÖLL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2001 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
23 |
Christin UNTERMOSER
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
24 |
Andrea HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 25.01 SL | 7.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 9.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 23.02 SG | 9.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2000 | 880 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | - |
2 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 805 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | NAS | 100 | 60 | 40 | - |
3 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 736 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 36 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 60 | - |
4 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 655 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 80 | - |
5 |
Emma BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 651 | NIZ | 40 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | DIS | 36 | 80 | 100 | - |
6 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 547 | 45 | 36 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 45 | - |
7 |
Elena EXENBERGER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 371 | 40 | 60 | 36 | 32 | - | 60 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | 26 | NIZ | 36 | - |
8 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 267 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 15 | 22 | 24 | 18 | 32 | NAS | - |
9 |
Celina PROSSEGGER
WSC Bramberg |
2000 | 251 | - | 24 | 24 | 20 | 32 | 32 | 29 | DIS | 32 | 32 | NIZ | 26 | - |
10 |
Viola PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 250 | 29 | 20 | 32 | 29 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 24 | DIS | 16 | 22 | 20 | - |
11 |
Katharina FROMMELT
SC Unken |
2000 | 246 | 26 | 15 | 15 | 26 | NIZ | 24 | 20 | NIZ | 36 | 24 | 36 | 24 | - |
12 |
Laura WÖSS
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 243 | - | - | - | - | 36 | NIZ | 26 | 29 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 22 | - |
13 |
Julia FLATSCHER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 234 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 15 | 26 | 29 | 14 | DIS | 20 | 13 | 26 | 15 | - |
13 |
Theresa WIMMER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 234 | - | - | 20 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 36 | 29 | 15 | 24 | 32 | - |
15 |
Elisabeth MADREITER
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 221 | 22 | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | 29 | 26 | 22 | 40 | DIS | 29 | NAS | 29 | - |
16 |
Valentina SCHATTBACHER
USK Fusch |
2000 | 185 | DIS | 16 | 22 | 13 | - | 22 | 20 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
17 |
Emmi GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 120 | 20 | 22 | - | 36 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 20 | 22 | NAS | - | - | - |
18 |
Hanna STADLER
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 116 | 36 | 32 | 16 | - | NAS | NIZ | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Christina DULLNIG
SU Abtenau |
2000 | 89 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 15 | 13 | NAS | 18 | 12 | NIZ | 13 | - |
20 |
Lisa Marie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 22 | 18 | 14 | - |
21 |
Anna EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 36 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
21 |
Christina MAYR
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 36 | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sabrina MAYERHOFER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2000 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 14 | - | 18 | - |
24 |
Lucy NEILL
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 30 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
25 |
Theresa SPÖTTL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | NAS | - |
26 |
Catharina EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 25.01 SL | 7.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 9.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 23.02 SG | 9.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1999 | 885 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | DIS | NIZ | 45 | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 846 | 100 | DIS | 80 | 36 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - |
3 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 710 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | - |
4 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 557 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Linda TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 478 | 36 | 32 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 36 | 32 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | 32 | 80 | - |
6 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 451 | 45 | 40 | 32 | 50 | 40 | 32 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | 32 | 40 | 50 | - |
7 |
Raffaela WENDL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 399 | 60 | 26 | NIZ | 45 | 29 | 29 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 29 | NAS | 60 | - |
8 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 393 | NAS | 60 | 45 | 24 | NIZ | 45 | 29 | 50 | DIS | 50 | 45 | 45 | - |
9 |
Eva-Maria DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 343 | - | - | 40 | 29 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 50 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | - |
10 |
Linda KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 309 | 29 | 80 | 29 | 32 | NAS | 26 | 26 | 32 | 29 | 26 | NIZ | - | - |
11 |
Sabrina WEISS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 140 | 24 | 24 | 22 | - | 26 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Ulla GILOT
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1999 | 126 | DIS | NIZ | 24 | 20 | 22 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | NIZ | 36 | - |
13 |
Katharina LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 111 | 26 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
14 |
Julia STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 98 | 40 | NIZ | - | 26 | 32 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sarah WEGMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 91 | - | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lisa-Marie AMMERER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 82 | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | 24 | - | - | 26 | 32 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
17 |
Katja GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 68 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 24 | 24 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Magdalena EMESZ
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 61 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Clara THEELE
SK Maria Alm |
1999 | 54 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
20 |
Ella WARD
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
21 |
Kristina SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 25.01 SL | 7.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 9.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 23.02 SG | 9.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica GFRERER
USK Muhr |
1998 | 795 | 100 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 40 | 45 | 100 | DIS | 80 | 80 | 45 | - |
2 |
Viktoria HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 750 | DIS | 100 | NIZ | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Josefina SCHATTBACHER
USK Fusch |
1998 | 595 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
4 |
Teresa BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 559 | DIS | 80 | 100 | 24 | 45 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | NAS | 50 | 60 | 80 | - |
5 |
Marie KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
1998 | 448 | 45 | 50 | 32 | 36 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 45 | 50 | - |
6 |
Johanna MÖSCHL
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 435 | NIZ | 40 | 29 | 40 | 60 | NIZ | 40 | 80 | NAS | 36 | 50 | 60 | - |
7 |
Julia MITTEREGGER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 323 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 32 | NIZ | 50 | 26 | NAS | 80 | 45 | NIZ | NAS | - |
8 |
Luisa SIEBERER
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 234 | 40 | 36 | NAS | 22 | - | 36 | 36 | NIZ | DIS | 32 | 32 | - | - |
9 |
Julia SKLENAR
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 209 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | 32 | 60 | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
10 |
Sophie VOGLSTÄTTER
SK Lofer |
1998 | 182 | - | NAS | 60 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 29 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Lena FRÖHLICH
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1998 | 175 | - | - | 45 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | NAS | - | - |
12 |
Christina STADLER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 110 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Magdalena RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1998 | 90 | 32 | 32 | 26 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Stefanie WIELAND
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 62 | - | NAS | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Katie PARKER
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jessica ANDERSON
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
17 |
Annabella BURNS
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
17 |
Freya EATON
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
19 |
Phoebe LONG
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 25.01 SL | 7.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 9.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 23.02 SG | 9.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas GASSER
SC Bruck |
2001 | 930 | 80 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 783 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 18 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 645 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
4 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 563 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 100 | NIZ | 32 | 50 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 546 | NAS | - | 40 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 36 | 60 | 80 | - |
6 |
Felix SAGMEISTER
USC Ramingstein |
2001 | 361 | 60 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 22 | NAS | NAS | 36 | 60 | 60 | 36 | 32 | - |
7 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 359 | DIS | 36 | 32 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 40 | DIS | 45 | 40 | NIZ | - |
8 |
Kevin LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 357 | 45 | 40 | 20 | DIS | 32 | 45 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | 24 | 20 | 50 | - |
9 |
Thomas SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2001 | 326 | 32 | 20 | 36 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 26 | - | 32 | 22 | 29 | 45 | - |
10 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 281 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS | 29 | 32 | NAS | - |
11 |
Stefan PICHLER-STEINER
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 259 | - | 26 | 26 | 32 | 40 | 24 | 15 | - | - | 80 | NIZ | 16 | - |
12 |
Markus SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 228 | 20 | 24 | 15 | DIS | 26 | 26 | 20 | 26 | 26 | 16 | NIZ | 29 | - |
13 |
Sean RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 211 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 16 | 32 | 24 | 24 | NIZ | 14 | 26 | - |
14 |
Florian HUBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2001 | 196 | NAS | 16 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 22 | 20 | 24 | 36 | - |
15 |
Eduard KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 193 | DIS | NIZ | 24 | 18 | NAS | 32 | 24 | 29 | NIZ | 26 | NAS | 40 | - |
16 |
Jakob KRIVANEK
SC Piesendorf |
2001 | 188 | 26 | 32 | 13 | 29 | DIS | 18 | 29 | DIS | NIZ | 15 | 26 | NIZ | - |
17 |
David DÖLDERER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2001 | 129 | - | NIZ | 29 | DIS | 18 | 20 | 22 | NIZ | - | 18 | 22 | - | - |
18 |
Lukas FRIEDL
SC Unken |
2001 | 125 | 36 | - | 22 | 15 | 16 | - | - | NAS | 36 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Martin GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 125 | 29 | 14 | 16 | 36 | - | 14 | 16 | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
20 |
Kevin OTTINO
USC Rauris |
2001 | 122 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 22 | 18 | 32 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Maximilian LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2001 | 89 | DIS | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 16 | NIZ | - |
22 |
Florian WINKLER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 54 | DIS | 11 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 14 | 15 | - | - |
23 |
Henry HEAYDON
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
24 |
Andreas LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 42 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
25 |
Andreas GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 40 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
26 |
Manuel WEISZBACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2001 | 38 | - | 18 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jan KONECNY
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Laurenc GRÖSSIG
USK Hof |
2001 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Zach ZONTSICH
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 26 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
30 |
Marvin EHRLICH
SC Obertauern |
2001 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Niels EDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 24 | - |
32 |
Roland STRASSER
USK St. Michael |
2001 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Tobias WEGMAYR
SK Maishofen |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
34 |
Lorenz VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
34 |
Roman VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
36 |
Daniel VIEHHAUSER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | NAS | - |
37 |
David SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | - |
38 |
Julian TRIXL
SK Maria Alm |
2001 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 25.01 SL | 7.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 9.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 23.02 SG | 9.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 925 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 45 | - |
2 |
Simon OBERHAMBERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 880 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | NAS | 100 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Elias HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2000 | 875 | 60 | 40 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | - |
4 |
Christian GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 521 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 45 | 60 | 50 | 26 | 60 | DIS | 50 | 50 | 50 | - |
5 |
Kilian TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 413 | 32 | 22 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 50 | - | 40 | 36 | 40 | - |
6 |
Oliver VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 400 | 36 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 22 | 40 | 45 | NIZ | 40 | 22 | 45 | 60 | - |
7 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 388 | 29 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 40 | 24 | 60 | 36 | 50 | 24 | 24 | 29 | - |
8 |
Alexander VITZTHUM
SC Unken |
2000 | 317 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 36 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Jakob KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 260 | NIZ | 32 | 29 | NAS | 20 | 22 | 18 | NIZ | 45 | 36 | 32 | 26 | - |
10 |
Mathias BRUCKER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 254 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | 24 | 29 | 32 | 24 | 40 | 60 | - | DIS | NIZ | - |
11 |
Elias MEISTER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 225 | - | NIZ | 32 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 26 | 36 | 15 | 18 | 22 | - |
12 |
Patrick EISENMANN
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 222 | 26 | 26 | 22 | 26 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 32 | NIZ | 20 | 26 | NAS | - |
13 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 214 | 22 | 20 | 24 | - | 12 | 18 | 20 | 24 | 32 | 18 | NAS | 24 | - |
14 |
Daniel OBERREITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 193 | - | NIZ | 50 | 20 | 26 | NIZ | 13 | 20 | NAS | 32 | NAS | 32 | - |
15 |
Johannes LECHNER
USK Muhr |
2000 | 145 | 40 | 36 | NAS | 29 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | 40 | NAS | - |
16 |
Adalbert SPATT
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2000 | 134 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 45 | NIZ | 36 | - |
17 |
Lukas VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 126 | NIZ | NIZ | - | DIS | 32 | 29 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - |
18 |
Robin SCHWARZENBACHER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2000 | 107 | - | 29 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 12 | - | - | 14 | NIZ | 20 | - |
19 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 95 | - | - | 26 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 22 | 16 | - |
20 |
Max STRASSER
SC Elsbethen |
2000 | 90 | 24 | 18 | - | 18 | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
David BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 55 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | NAS | 26 | 29 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | NAS | - |
21 |
Warwick CRAWFORD
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - |
23 |
Julian RAINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2000 | 52 | - | - | 20 | - | 10 | - | - | 22 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
24 |
Christoph LECHNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Philipp DANGL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 38 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 20 | 18 | - |
26 |
Stefan UNTERGANSCHNIGG
UKS-AMS Wien |
2000 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Markus KRISPLER
USK Hof |
2000 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Bernd STARKA
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
28 |
Thomas REICHEGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Dominik THALLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
31 |
Nico DAXER
SC UTTENDORF |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
31 |
Pascal INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Samuel LESAK
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 25.01 SL | 7.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 9.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 23.02 SG | 9.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmuth PETELIN
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 920 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 702 | NIZ | 32 | 80 | DIS | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 60 | - |
3 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 590 | DIS | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 570 | 40 | 100 | 13 | 50 | 16 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 80 | - |
5 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 443 | 60 | 29 | 50 | NAS | 50 | 50 | 40 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | 29 | 45 | - |
6 |
Paul WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 436 | 45 | 26 | 29 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 40 | DIS | 26 | - |
7 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 359 | 26 | 60 | 20 | 29 | 18 | 29 | 60 | 26 | 26 | 15 | NIZ | 50 | - |
8 |
Thomas VOLGGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1999 | 332 | 24 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 22 | 36 | NIZ | 36 | 50 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Jonas BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 320 | 100 | - | 40 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | DIS | - | - |
10 |
Theo COATES
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 308 | 50 | 45 | - | 36 | NIZ | 24 | 29 | 100 | - | NAS | 24 | - | - |
11 |
Ryan MC CANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 296 | 32 | 20 | 22 | 40 | 22 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 36 | 24 | 36 | 24 | - |
12 |
Balthasar SAUPER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 290 | 22 | 24 | 45 | 24 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 32 | 20 | 29 | DIS | 22 | - |
13 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 283 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 26 | 40 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | NIZ | 32 | - |
14 |
Maximilian LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 275 | NIZ | 16 | 26 | 22 | 32 | 40 | 32 | DIS | NIZ | 22 | 45 | 40 | - |
15 |
Benedikt STOLZ
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 252 | 29 | 22 | NIZ | 12 | 32 | 14 | 13 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 26 | 14 | - |
16 |
Christoph WALTL
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 202 | - | 50 | 24 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 16 | DIS | NIZ | 26 | NAS | 29 | - |
17 |
Fabian LECHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1999 | 188 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 16 | 24 | - | 32 | 20 | 40 | 36 | - |
18 |
Lukas RETTENBACHER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 167 | NIZ | 15 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 22 | NIZ | 14 | 20 | 18 | - |
19 |
Martin RESL
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 100 | - | NIZ | 15 | 10 | - | 12 | 11 | - | 24 | 13 | - | 15 | - |
20 |
David HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
1999 | 98 | 18 | 14 | - | DIS | - | 11 | 15 | 18 | 22 | - | NAS | - | - |
21 |
Ned NEILL
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 67 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 36 | - | - |
22 |
Florian WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 55 | - | NIZ | 16 | - | 14 | 13 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Dmitry KACHUSHKIN
SC Axams |
1999 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - |
24 |
Tobias BINDER
USC Eugendorf |
1999 | 32 | - | 18 | 14 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
25 |
Jacob KARL
USK Hof |
1999 | 31 | NIZ | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Gerhard UNTERGANSCHNIGG
UKS-AMS Wien |
1999 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Marvin ENTLEITNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Johannes GRUBER
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Herbert DIENBAUER
SK Eisenstadt |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
29 |
Sandro GLÖCKL
SK Eisenstadt |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Ned LODER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
32 |
Stefan HOLZMANN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 25.01 SL | 7.02 SG | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 9.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 23.02 SG | 9.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 830 | DIS | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | NAS | 100 | - |
2 |
Daniel KERSTEN
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 705 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 | DIS | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 45 | - |
3 |
Patrick BERGER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 700 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 40 | 50 | 100 | 50 | - |
4 |
Stefan PFANNHAUSER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1998 | 636 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - |
5 |
Stefan WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 471 | DIS | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 80 | 60 | - |
6 |
Sam MAES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1998 | 341 | NIZ | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 36 | 45 | NIZ | NAS | - |
7 |
Alexander BÄUML
SC - Heuberg |
1998 | 286 | 36 | NIZ | 40 | 26 | 32 | 36 | 24 | - | 26 | 26 | - | 40 | - |
8 |
Max ROSSUM, VON
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 250 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | DIS | 40 | DIS | 100 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Clemens RAUDASCHL
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 178 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 40 | 29 | 45 | 32 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Jack ADAMS
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 172 | 50 | NIZ | - | 36 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 36 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Elias OBERLECHNER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 163 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 32 | 26 | 40 | 29 | NAS | NIZ | 36 | - |
12 |
Michael HOYER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 162 | 45 | NIZ | 32 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 24 | 32 | NIZ | - | - |
13 |
Peter RETTENWENDER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1998 | 155 | - | NIZ | 45 | 29 | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - |
14 |
Siegfried PFUNER
SV Werfenweng |
1998 | 110 | NAS | NIZ | 36 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
15 |
Thomas AIGNER
USV Großarl |
1998 | 85 | 40 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |