Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2001 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Tanja STEINDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2001 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob ULLMANN
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
1 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - |
5 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
6 |
Sebastian DORNAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2001 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 28 | - | - | - | 8 | 20 | - |
2 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 26 | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - |
3 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Eva MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Sarah SCHOPPER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - |
7 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
1 |
Raphael PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 45 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
3 |
Paul-Lorenz KAPL
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Philipp OLLMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 45 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | - |
3 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
2 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 36 | - | - | - | 25 | 11 | - |
3 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Raphael GRÜNBERGER
SV Sandl |
1999 | 19 | - | - | - | 15 | 4 | - |
5 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Thomas GRASER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 12 | - | - | - | 11 | 1 | - |
7 |
Jürgen STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | - |
8 |
Elias SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | - |
9 |
Oliver FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
10 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - |
3 |
Sarah KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Christina JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 11 | - | - | - | NAS | 11 | - |
6 |
Lisa SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 17 | - | - | - | 6 | 11 | - |
4 |
Michael GRASER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 16 | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - |
5 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Julian PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 40 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 | - |
2 |
Lukas NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Christian REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Rene STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - |
5 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Benedikt HIESSL
SV Sandl |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
6 |
Simon KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 40 | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - |
2 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Marion KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1994 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Alexander LUGER
U St. Peter |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 36 | - | - | - | 11 | 25 | - |
2 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
1 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 26 | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - |
2 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | 25 | - |
2 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | 20 | - |
4 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Karl KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1966 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Gustav SCHACHINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1967 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
9 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 26 | - | - | - | 6 | 20 | - |
3 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 23 | - | - | - | 8 | 15 | - |
4 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Josef HACKL
Union UW |
1963 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 13 | - | - | - | 2 | 11 | - |
7 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Hubert RUHMER
USV St.Oswald |
1955 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
9 |
Josef GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1957 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
10 |
Gottfried KERNEGGER
TSU Alberndorf |
1963 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reinhard KÖNIGSDORFER
SV Sandl |
1948 | 36 | - | - | - | 11 | 25 | - |
2 |
Ludwig GABRIEL
TSU Julbach |
1952 | 28 | - | - | - | 8 | 20 | - |
3 |
Richard WOLFESBERGER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1952 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Franz HELFENSCHNEIDER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1950 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | 15 | - |
5 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |