Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul SCHULLER
SC Grafenschachen |
2001 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Michael MOSTBÖCK
SK Eisenstadt |
2001 | 40 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Valentin TRIMMEL
SC Grafenschachen |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonio ROSA
SK Eisenstadt |
2000 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Fabio TALOS
SC Neudörfl |
2000 | 43 | - | 12 | - | 20 | 11 |
3 |
Roland SCHLÖGL
SC Neudörfl |
2000 | 40 | - | 20 | - | DIS | 20 |
4 |
Sebastian WEBER
USC Rudersdorf |
2000 | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | 10 |
5 |
Tobias LINHART
USC Pinkafeld |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Lukas PAUSCHENWEIN
USC Pinkafeld |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura DORNER
SK Eisenstadt |
1999 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Selina LIPP
USC Pinkafeld |
1999 | 60 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Nadine ONDRAK
SC Grafenschachen |
1999 | 27 | - | 15 | - | - | 12 |
4 |
Anke WAPPEL
SC Grafenschachen |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandro GLÖCKL
SK Eisenstadt |
1999 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Georg ZAPFEL
USC Pinkafeld |
1999 | 35 | - | 20 | - | NAS | 15 |
2 |
Raphael GRASSEL
SC Grafenschachen |
1999 | 35 | - | 15 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Alexander GRABNER
SC Grafenschachen |
1999 | 20 | - | NIZ | - | DIS | 20 |
5 |
Bernhard WEIDINGER
SC Neudörfl |
1999 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea HAENLEIN
SK Eisenstadt |
1998 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix KOLLER
SC Grafenschachen |
1998 | 45 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Friedrich MOSTBÖCK
SK Eisenstadt |
1998 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | DIS |
2 |
Manuel NUSSBAUMER
SC Neudörfl |
1998 | 25 | - | NIZ | - | - | 25 |