Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 400 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 35 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 35 | 40 |
2 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 309 | 20 | 19 | NAS | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 40 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 25 |
3 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 204 | 19 | 25 | 30 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 |
4 |
Lena TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1996 | 200 | 40 | 40 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 35 |
5 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 185 | 35 | 20 | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | NIZ | 40 | - | - | NIZ | - |
6 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 175 | 25 | 30 | 50 | - | 40 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Christina GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1996 | 88 | NIZ | 18 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 |
8 |
Laura CSIMA
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 70 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 65 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Julia STEINER
SV Molln |
1996 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbara SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 330 | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1993 | 320 | 35 | 30 | 30 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 35 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 40 |
3 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 150 | NIZ | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Carina WÖCKINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 130 | 30 | 25 | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lisa Marie SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 50 | DIS |
5 |
Sarah GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
7 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Barbara MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 75 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 40 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Moniek KLEIN
SV Hohe Wand |
1994 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Tanja STEININGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | NAS | - |
11 |
Carina LOHNINGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1993 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 410 | 35 | 30 | 35 | - | 30 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | DIS | 50 |
2 |
Claudia DIERMAYR
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 315 | 30 | 20 | - | - | 50 | 35 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 40 | - |
3 |
Lisa SPERR
SK Kammer |
1990 | 240 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - |
4 |
Bianca KEHRER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1989 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
5 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lisa PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 40 |
7 |
Helene HRINKOW-ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1987 | 85 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
7 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 85 | - | - | 20 | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Pia SITTLINGER
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1985 | 75 | 40 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Verena KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1988 | 44 | 25 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Bianca PÖLL
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Gudrun PERNER
SC Ottnang |
1986 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Johanna DACHS
USC Attergau |
1984 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 250 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | DIS | 50 |
2 |
Anni SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1968 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Birgit KASTNER
NF Grossraming |
1969 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Balwin BOKOR
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1996 | 230 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 40 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 50 |
2 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 220 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Cajetan RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 40 | - | - | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Lukas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 113 | 15 | 13 | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 19 | - | - | 17 | - |
5 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 108 | 25 | 18 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 |
5 |
Rene STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1997 | 108 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | 40 | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Tobias SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 101 | 19 | NAS | 17 | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Dominik HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer |
1997 | 89 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 30 | - | - | 19 | - |
10 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 88 | - | - | 19 | - | 17 | 17 | - | - | DIS | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 35 |
11 |
Christian REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Andreas STEINMAURER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 75 | - | - | 14 | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | NAS | - |
13 |
Lukas MÜHLMANN
SC Hohenzell |
1997 | 70 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | NIZ | - |
14 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 68 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ |
15 |
Martin GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 61 | - | - | 16 | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 |
16 |
Patrik BENEDEK
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 60 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 60 | 35 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ |
18 |
Patrick FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach |
1996 | 55 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
19 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 53 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
20 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 52 | - | - | 15 | - | 19 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Christian LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 51 | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | - | - | 35 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | NIZ |
22 |
Lukas TRINKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
23 |
Julian STAUDINGER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
25 |
Michael ARTNER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1997 | 39 | NIZ | 19 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Bastian WOLF
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1997 | 35 | 18 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Manuel MAYER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | NIZ |
26 |
Markus KRAUS
SC Nordwald |
1996 | 35 | NIZ | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Michael REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Sebastian LIEDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1996 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 35 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Alexander WEBER
SC Nordwald |
1997 | 32 | 17 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Oliver GEGENLEITNER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 30 | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Mario MÜHLBÖCK
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1997 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Markus STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1997 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 370 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 20 | NAS | NIZ | - |
2 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 190 | 40 | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 35 | NAS | NIZ | NIZ |
3 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 183 | 19 | 20 | - | - | 35 | NIZ | - | - | 30 | 30 | 14 | NAS | 35 | - |
4 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1993 | 173 | 12 | 17 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | 19 | NAS | 25 | - |
5 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 156 | NAS | NAS | 19 | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | 25 | 17 | - | - | DIS | 35 |
6 |
Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1994 | 123 | 17 | 14 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | NAS | 20 | 30 |
7 |
Michael PRESSL
SK Kammer |
1995 | 121 | 13 | 12 | 17 | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 115 | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | NAS | 30 | - |
9 |
Andreas ARTNER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1993 | 105 | 35 | 30 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 105 | 14 | 15 | - | - | 25 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 16 | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Dominik SCHACHERMAIR
USC Schardenberg |
1993 | 102 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 18 | NAS | NAS | NIZ |
12 |
Maximilian LAMPRECHT
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1995 | 92 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 19 | 15 | NAS | 20 | - |
13 |
Christoph PLÖCHL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1994 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | NIZ | 40 |
14 |
Simon KERN
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1994 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Thomas PURRER
TSV Frankenburg |
1995 | 67 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 12 | NAS | 18 | - |
16 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 60 | 16 | 13 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | NAS | NAS | - |
16 |
Stefan WINTER
SC Nordwald |
1994 | 60 | 20 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Dominik AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1993 | 56 | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | NAS | - | - | DIS | - |
19 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
19 |
Viktor STEMMER
U Liebenau |
1994 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 50 | - |
21 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 43 | 25 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Alexander STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
22 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | NIZ | - |
24 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Clemens VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben |
1994 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 31 | 15 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
27 |
Johannes TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
27 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | - | - |
29 |
Dominik LEHNER
SK St. Agatha |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
30 |
Daniel WALCHER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Dominik GILLESBERGER
SAC St. Konrad |
1995 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Johannes KÖLBLINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 325 | 25 | 25 | 40 | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 40 | 20 | NAS | DIS | 35 |
2 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 200 | 13 | 14 | 18 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 35 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 30 |
2 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 200 | 40 | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | 35 | - |
4 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 190 | - | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 50 | NAS | 50 | - |
5 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 163 | - | - | 19 | - | 15 | 17 | - | - | 19 | 19 | 14 | NAS | 20 | 40 |
6 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 139 | 19 | 20 | NAS | - | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | NAS | NIZ | - |
7 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 132 | 18 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 30 | NAS | 19 | - |
8 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 131 | 8 | 8 | NAS | - | 13 | 18 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 18 | NAS | 15 | 19 |
9 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 129 | 20 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 |
10 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 126 | 17 | 3 | 15 | - | 14 | 13 | - | - | 17 | 17 | 19 | NAS | 11 | NIZ |
11 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 115 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 35 | 50 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 30 | NIZ |
12 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Hannes ERBL
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 95 | 16 | 6 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - |
13 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 95 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 91 | - | - | NIZ | - | 9 | 16 | - | - | 30 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | 16 | - |
16 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SK Kammer |
1990 | 77 | 7 | 4 | 16 | - | 10 | 15 | - | - | 18 | NIZ | 7 | NAS | NIZ | NAS |
16 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 77 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 12 | NAS | NIZ | NIZ |
18 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 65 | NIZ | 17 | NIZ | - | 18 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Thomas BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof |
1992 | 60 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 58 | 11 | 12 | - | - | 16 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 53 | 35 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Raphael GRÖHENIG
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | DIS |
23 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 44 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Florian AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1990 | 41 | - | - | - | - | 17 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | 13 | NIZ |
24 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 12 | - | NAS | 9 | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - | - |
26 |
Christian POLT
SC Nordwald |
1984 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Bernhard WEISSENECKER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1986 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 25 |
28 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | 13 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
29 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 36 | 12 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | NIZ |
31 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lukas LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1985 | 34 | - | - | 8 | - | 12 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Michael THURNN
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 27 | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Florian SIMHOFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 25 | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NAS | NIZ | - |
35 |
Florian WÖGINGER
SC Edelweiss |
1989 | 25 | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Matthias MEISSL
SC Edelweiss |
1989 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | NAS | 12 | - |
39 |
Martin MEINGASSNER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | NIZ | - | - | 10 | - |
40 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 22 | 6 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Manuel BENEDIKT
SSV Breitenau |
1986 | 21 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 9 | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Christian KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1987 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Raimund PRENNINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1988 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
46 |
Dominik MARINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 17 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | NAS | - | - |
47 |
Dominic HAIDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1992 | 16 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
David KÄFERBÖCK-KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 12 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | NAS | - | - |
50 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SK Kammer |
1991 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Markus GABERT
TSU Stadl Paura |
1990 | 10 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - |
53 |
Christian NUSSBAUMER
SV Molln |
1991 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | - |
53 |
Robert HOCHRAINER
TSV Frankenburg |
1987 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
55 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 8 | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | NAS | - | - |
56 |
Gabriel SCHWÖLLINGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1987 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 480 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | NAS | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 264 | 30 | 20 | 35 | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 19 | NAS | 30 | 40 |
3 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 215 | 35 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | NAS | 50 | NIZ |
4 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 144 | 19 | 35 | - | - | 35 | NIZ | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 125 | 40 | 30 | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 113 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 113 | - | - | 19 | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | 19 | 19 | 18 | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | 35 | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 102 | - | - | 17 | - | 17 | 18 | - | - | 17 | 17 | 16 | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Wolfgang NEULINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1979 | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 20 | NAS | 35 | - |
11 |
Christian HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1981 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | 30 | NAS | NIZ | - |
11 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 35 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 25 | NAS | - | - |
13 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Martin NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 60 | 20 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Markus FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1980 | 54 | 18 | 19 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Thomas HIRNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1983 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Peter KREISSER
ESVI Sektion Ski |
1981 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Johannes KETTER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1979 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Günther PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1978 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 247 | 35 | 20 | 35 | - | 35 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 35 | NAS | 30 | 40 |
2 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 244 | 25 | 17 | 30 | - | 19 | 14 | - | - | 19 | 30 | 30 | NAS | 25 | 35 |
3 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 240 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 239 | 20 | 19 | 40 | - | 17 | 18 | - | - | 25 | 40 | 25 | NAS | 35 | - |
5 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 170 | 30 | 35 | - | - | 25 | 40 | - | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 170 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | 40 | - |
7 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 152 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | 16 | 20 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 120 | NIZ | 30 | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 107 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 19 | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 85 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 50 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 84 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 14 | 13 | - | - | 18 | 20 | 19 | NAS | - | - |
12 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Martin PAUER
SC Gai |
1966 | 69 | 19 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Christian RESLHUBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1964 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | NAS | 20 | 30 |
15 |
Dieter BAUMGARTNER
SAC St. Konrad |
1968 | 67 | 10 | 9 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 63 | 17 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Gernot GRESSENBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1965 | 56 | 13 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
18 |
Franz LEITNER
SC Altmünster |
1968 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 53 | - | - | 14 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 17 | - |
20 |
Josef AICHINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1970 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Hubert SCHMEISSER
SV Unterach |
1972 | 45 | - | - | 12 | - | 8 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
22 |
Robert ZEILLINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1965 | 45 | 15 | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Siegfried KIENESBERGER
SU Ebensee |
1967 | 45 | 14 | 13 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Karl KLAUSBERGER
SV Molln |
1967 | 37 | NIZ | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jörg KROBATH
B&B Frohnleiten |
1972 | 34 | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Peter LINDORFER
Union Haibach |
1966 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Anton REIDINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1966 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Harald FRIESENECKER
SU Reichenau |
1972 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Andreas FROMHUND
SC Weyer |
1970 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Manfred HIPTMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1965 | 22 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - |
34 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Gustav SCHACHINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1967 | 19 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
36 |
Klaus REBHAN
SV Unterach |
1965 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Rudolf KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
39 |
Frank SCHULZE
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1965 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | NAS | - | - |
39 |
Martin PLANK
KSV |
1964 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Georg HAMMERL
SV Unterach |
1967 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
42 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 450 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 225 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | NIZ | 40 |
3 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 189 | 20 | 19 | 19 | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 30 | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 180 | 30 | 30 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 40 | 40 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 150 | 35 | 35 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 140 | - | - | NAS | - | 30 | 35 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 35 | NAS | 40 | - |
7 |
Johann STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1962 | 136 | 17 | 17 | - | - | 17 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | 17 | 35 |
8 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 127 | 19 | 18 | 18 | - | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | 19 | NIZ |
9 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 108 | - | - | 17 | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | NAS | NAS | 18 | 30 |
10 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 103 | NIZ | 20 | NAS | - | 18 | 15 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 87 | - | - | 50 | - | 19 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 75 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | NAS |
13 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 74 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | 20 | 19 | 19 | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 66 | - | - | 16 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | 19 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
17 |
Günther WENDL
SV Unterach |
1956 | 52 | - | - | 35 | - | NIZ | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christian BRUNNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1963 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 50 | - | - | 25 | - | 13 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMMAYER
TSU Alberndorf |
1961 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Richard SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 50 | 16 | 15 | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Ferdinand GROISS
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1957 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
22 |
Norbert DAMHOFER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1963 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Josef FERRARI
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1960 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
26 |
Albert KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1960 | 18 | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Gottfried KERNEGGER
TSU Alberndorf |
1963 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Johann BENEDIKT
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1961 | 16 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Josef GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1957 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Gottfried GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1959 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 300 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - |
2 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Michael MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1946 | 150 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | 50 | - |
5 |
Johann MÜLLEDER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1947 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |