TSV-Talentecup 2013/14 sponsored by LEITNER ropeways

Spinner1 small
Logo492
46 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.09
RSL
8.02
RSL
11.02
CR
14.02
SL
29.03
Tech
      
1 ZHBANOVA AngelinaText chart
SK Götzens
2003 400 80 100 60 60 100
2 LEITNER-HÖLZL AmelieText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 207 26 24 45 32 80
3 GERMANE DzeniferaText chart
SC Axams
2003 200 - NIZ 100 100 -
4 LAMPRECHT LenaText chart
WSV Innsbruck
2003 161 60 11 40 50 -
5 DOBLER LeanaText chart
WSV Zaunhof
2003 160 - 80 80 - -
6 REICHHOLF ElenaText chart
K.S.C.
2003 142 18 45 50 NIZ 29
7 ASCHER AnnaText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 139 36 15 20 18 50
8 EBERL ElisaText chart
SV Arzl
2003 122 - 26 36 - 60
9 ALBER AliseaText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2003 120 100 - - - 20
10 NEUHAUSER LenaText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2003 119 40 3 15 16 45
10 WIESER AntoniaText chart
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2003 119 32 NIZ 7 80 -
12 MAGERL HeidiText chart
WSV Wattens
2003 114 50 13 29 - 22
13 KÖHLE LenaText chart
SV Zams Winter
2003 111 20 29 DIS 36 26
14 JENEWEIN PiaText chart
SK Götzens
2003 110 - 60 DIS 50 -
15 NEURAUTER Ann-KathrinText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 107 45 22 DIS 40 NAS
16 OBERMOSER DanielaText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 97 22 14 24 13 24
17 PEER LiviaText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2003 96 - 36 - 20 40
18 MATTERSBERGER BibianaText chart
SU Prägraten
2003 82 - 40 18 24 -
19 TODOROVA MilenaText chart
SC Steinach
2003 80 16 16 26 22 -
20 FANKHAUSER Anna-MariaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2003 79 - 50 - 29 -
21 PULT ElisabethText chart
SC Sölden
2003 60 - 20 - - 40
22 BACHER MonikaText chart
WSV Hippach
2003 52 24 8 8 12 -
23 ESS NinaText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2003 40 - - - - 40
24 GANAHL SophieText chart
SC Ischgl
2003 32 - - 32 - -
24 WURM SophiaText chart
SC Alpbach
2003 32 - 32 - - -
26 RANALTER MagdalenaText chart
WSV Neustift
2003 29 29 - - - -
27 HYDE ViktoriaText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2003 28 - 5 9 14 -
28 ERLER LeaText chart
WSV Tux
2003 26 - 12 14 NAS -
28 MAIR TheresaText chart
SV Anras
2003 26 - NIZ - 26 -
30 SPÖRR CarinaText chart
SC Steinach
2003 24 - - 24 - -
30 ZANKAI AnnaText chart
SK Telfs
2003 24 14 6 4 NAS -
32 TESAR JanaText chart
WSV Tux
2003 21 - 4 6 11 -
33 RAFFEINER ElisaText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2003 20 - - - - 20
34 GIETL EileenText chart
SV Anras
2003 18 - 18 - NIZ -
35 DRESCHL NikolaText chart
SV Oberhofen
2003 16 - - 16 - -
36 GSCHWENTNER LeilaText chart
KSV
2003 15 - - - 15 -
36 LARCH KatharinaText chart
SC Alpbach
2003 15 15 - - - -
38 STRANZ LorenaText chart
SC Mils
2003 13 - - 13 - -
39 ARNOLD LisaText chart
SC Mils
2003 12 - - 12 - -
40 SPECKLE Marie-ThereseText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 11 - - 11 - -
41 KASTNER HannaText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2003 10 - - 10 - -
41 MITTERER SofiaText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 10 - NAS DIS 10 NAS
41 OSTHEIMER AntoniaText chart
SC Vils
2003 10 - 10 - - -
44 HLAVKA SophiaText chart
SC Leutasch
2003 9 - 9 NIZ NIZ -
45 LARCHER IsabelText chart
SV Arzl
2003 7 - 7 - - -
46 ZANGERL LisaText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2003 5 - - 5 - -
46 Athleten
 
53 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.09
RSL
8.02
RSL
11.02
CR
14.02
SL
29.03
Tech
      
1 WALCH FabioText chart
WSV Fügen
2003 398 18 80 100 100 100
2 TSCHAN Fynn-JorgenText chart
SV Arzl
2003 302 100 26 36 60 80
3 PÖLL ChristophText chart
K.S.C.
2003 211 60 45 80 2 24
4 UNTERBERGER ClemensText chart
SV Achensee
2003 201 26 50 45 80 -
5 BÖCK NiklasText chart
WSV Wiesing
2003 180 22 40 50 32 36
6 TABERNIG NicolasText chart
Schiklub Lienz
2003 166 24 100 2 40 -
7 WALSER NoahText chart
SV Arzl
2003 134 20 29 15 20 50
8 STEINDL Daniel
SC Kössen
2003 126 7 18 32 24 45
9 KIRCHMAIER MatthiasText chart
WSV Buch
2003 124 14 12 26 40 32
10 WEINHÄUPL NicoText chart
SC Wörgl
2003 114 9 NIZ 60 45 -
11 FRICK JohannesText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2003 110 - 60 - 50 -
12 SAILER AaronText chart
SV Zams Winter
2004 100 36 24 40 - -
13 GLAS MoritzText chart
SV Scharnitz
2003 92 50 16 6 DIS 20
14 SCHRANZ LukasText chart
WSV Walchsee
2003 89 - DIS DIS 29 60
15 DANLER ManuelText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2003 86 15 8 12 11 40
15 MITTERDORFER PaulText chart
Schiklub Lienz
2003 86 29 2 22 13 20
17 MITTERER FabioText chart
SC Wörgl
2003 80 80 NIZ - - -
18 POCKENAUER KevinText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 76 32 22 14 8 -
19 KRÖLL JakobText chart
WSV Hippach
2003 74 - 32 16 26 -
20 BERGER GregorText chart
WSV Wattens
2003 64 40 NIZ 24 - -
21 HÖLZL NiklasText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 63 11 36 - DIS 16
22 BRANDSTÄTTER JakobText chart
K.S.C.
2003 62 - - 29 7 26
23 ZWICKNAGL PeterText chart
K.S.C.
2003 53 - 14 - 15 24
24 STIGGER SimonText chart
SC Haiming
2003 45 45 - - - -
25 GRÜNER MarianText chart
SC Sölden
2003 42 - 13 - - 29
26 KREIDL FlorianText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 40 - 7 20 DIS 13
27 LERCHER MariusText chart
WSV Jerzens
2003 38 - 20 18 - -
28 DORNAUER MarkusText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 35 - 11 12 DIS 12
29 NIKIC KarloText chart
WSV Tux
2003 33 - 5 7 5 16
30 PFISTER LorenzText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 32 - 9 9 4 10
31 KÖSSLER GabrielText chart
WSV Wattens
2003 24 16 NAS 8 - -
32 KRÖLL MichaelText chart
SU Prägraten
2003 22 - NIZ - 22 -
33 DEUTSCHMANN ReneText chart
SV Zams Winter
2003 21 8 - 13 - -
34 NUSSBAUMER JanikText chart
Schiklub Lienz
2003 20 - 4 - 16 -
35 MÜLLER PascalText chart
Ski-Team Debant
2003 18 - - - 18 -
36 GEISLER MarioText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 17 - 0 3 3 11
37 NADERHIRN QuirinText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 15 - 15 - - -
38 DEFLORIAN MaximilianText chart
WSV Wattens
2003 14 13 1 NAS - -
38 ENDSTRASSER FelixText chart
SC Waidring
2003 14 - - - - 14
38 MÄRZ AlexanderText chart
KSV
2003 14 - - - 14 -
41 SCHWAIGER DominikText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 13 - 3 - 10 -
42 BREITFELLNER EnrikoText chart
K.S.C.
2003 12 12 - - - -
42 GASSER JulianText chart
WSV Walchsee
2003 12 - - - 12 -
44 HOURMONT NichoText chart
WSV Innsbruck
2003 10 - - 10 - -
44 PÖLZL FlorianText chart
WSV Hippach
2003 10 - 10 - - -
44 SCHRANZ Lukas
2003 10 10 - - - -
47 RIETZLER ClemensText chart
SPV Fiss
2003 9 - NAS - 9 -
48 MÜLLER PhilipText chart
WSV Neustift
2003 6 6 - - - -
48 SALVENMOSER PaulText chart
WSV Söll
2003 6 - - - 6 -
48 ZWISCHENBRUGGER DanielText chart
SC Gurgl
2003 6 - 6 - - -
51 DENK EliasText chart
SK Landeck
2003 5 - - 5 - -
52 RASS LeonText chart
SC Leutasch
2003 4 - 0 4 - -
53 STEINER AndreasText chart
WSV Fügen
2003 1 - - - 1 -
53 Athleten
 
41 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.09
RSL
8.02
RSL
11.02
CR
14.02
SL
29.03
Tech
      
1 KOFLER Eva-MariaText chart
SC Wald im Pitztal
2002 368 60 100 8 100 100
2 DANLER SabineText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2002 233 7 50 36 80 60
3 ERHARTER TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 224 100 29 32 18 45
4 GSTREIN SarahText chart
SV Längenfeld
2002 204 80 14 24 26 60
5 WIESMÜLLER NinaText chart
K.S.C.
2002 202 22 80 40 60 -
6 KOIDL AnnaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 195 15 40 45 50 45
7 GRÜNER TeresaText chart
SK Telfs
2002 177 29 NIZ 100 12 36
7 LENTNER LisaText chart
SK Schwaz
2002 177 8 45 50 45 29
9 OBERMAIR LeonieText chart
WSV Fügen
2002 149 NAS 60 60 29 NAS
10 WAGNER LaraText chart
K.S.C.
2002 145 45 NAS 100 - -
11 WEIRATHER LindaText chart
SV Wängle
2002 127 18 NAS 29 - 80
12 JANOVSKY KatrinText chart
SK Telfs
2002 112 20 13 7 40 32
12 PEER SelinaText chart
WSV Söll
2002 112 32 24 14 20 22
14 PFURTSCHELLER ValentinaText chart
WSV Neustift
2002 100 13 NAS 22 36 29
15 EHRHART Lena-MariaText chart
SK Landeck
2002 86 10 15 13 32 16
16 MAYR ElenaText chart
WSV Wattens
2002 80 36 18 26 - -
17 SIEGELE AmelieText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2002 66 - 36 15 15 -
18 OBERHOFER VictoriaText chart
K.S.C.
2002 56 40 - - 16 -
18 PEER ChiaraText chart
WSV Neustift
2002 56 NAS 12 20 NAS 24
20 KASSEROLER Eva-WinonaText chart
WSV Innsbruck
2002 50 50 - - - -
21 MITTERER AnnaText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2002 44 - 8 11 11 14
22 KRÖLL ValentinaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2002 42 - 20 - 22 -
23 FIEGL ElenaText chart
SK Telfs
2002 40 NAS NIZ 16 24 -
23 STEFAN FabienneText chart
SC Niederthai
2002 40 - - 18 - 22
25 LAUSECKER ViolaText chart
WSV Neustift
2002 35 26 NAS 9 - -
26 PRANTL SarahText chart
SC Sölden
2002 34 - 16 - - 18
27 FENDER Ann-KathrinText chart
SC Sölden
2002 32 - 32 - - -
28 UNTERWEGER LeaText chart
WSV Hippach
2002 28 6 9 DIS 13 -
29 DUKANOVIC JuliaText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2002 26 - 11 - - 15
29 FEDOROVA KseniaText chart
SC Axams
2002 26 - 26 - - -
31 RIESER MichaelaText chart
SC Brixen / T
2002 24 24 - - - -
32 HECHENBLAIKNER LeaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 22 - 22 - - -
32 MOSER SofiaText chart
SC Alpbach
2002 22 12 10 - - -
34 HOELLWARTH CarinaText chart
SC Kematen
2002 16 16 - - - -
35 ILLMER JohannaText chart
WSV Neustift
2002 14 14 - - - -
35 PRETHALER JuliaText chart
K.S.C.
2002 14 - - - 14 -
37 LADNER EmmaText chart
SC Ischgl
2002 12 - - 12 - -
38 WOLF SophieText chart
SK Telfs
2002 11 11 - - - -
39 FEISTMANTL SheilaText chart
SC Hall - Absam
2002 10 - - 10 - -
40 SIEDLER EvaText chart
SC Alpbach
2002 9 9 - - - -
41 ACHATZ BettinaText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2002 7 - 7 - DIS -
41 Athleten
 
57 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.09
RSL
8.02
RSL
11.02
CR
14.02
SL
29.03
Tech
      
1 KLAMMER FabianText chart
SC Hochpustertal
2002 310 60 60 60 50 80
2 SCHIESTL MarkusText chart
WSV Hippach
2002 267 26 45 100 36 60
3 PRAMSTALLER KilianText chart
Schiklub Lienz
2002 245 50 100 80 15 -
4 GSCHWENDTNER DanielText chart
WSV Walchsee
2002 244 22 80 22 60 60
5 RIBIS JakobText chart
WSV Neustift
2002 187 100 29 29 DIS 29
6 PRACHENSKY LucasText chart
SC Mutters
2002 152 15 36 1 DIS 100
7 MARKSTEINER FelixText chart
SC Westendorf
2002 149 9 40 - 100 -
8 EITER PaulText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2002 145 45 50 40 - 10
9 MAYR MaximilianText chart
SK Telfs
2002 140 NIZ 10 50 80 NAS
10 KIRCHEBNER KevinText chart
SK Götzens
2002 121 24 20 45 32 -
11 GSTREIN NicolasText chart
SV Längenfeld
2002 115 80 6 NIZ DIS 29
12 LEISMÜLLER RaphaelText chart
SC Leutasch
2002 106 - 26 DIS 40 40
13 KUEN EliasText chart
SV Längenfeld
2002 95 36 9 0 14 36
13 RIESER MarcelText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2002 95 8 24 40 7 16
15 HANSER DominikText chart
WSV Kaltenbach
2002 86 20 22 16 16 12
16 WACHTER LukasText chart
SK Götzens
2002 85 - 9 11 29 36
17 REITER ManuelText chart
WSV Wiesing
2002 75 40 0 0 24 11
18 HERZ FabioText chart
SC Haiming
2002 70 12 32 26 - -
18 MAIR FabianText chart
Schiklub Lienz
2002 70 - - 20 50 -
20 ERLER MarcelText chart
WSV Tux
2002 67 - 15 32 20 -
21 MITTICH MariusText chart
SV Scharnitz
2002 60 29 12 13 DIS 6
22 HOFER NicolasText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 59 18 - - 12 29
22 PFISTER FlorianText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2002 59 - 16 14 DIS 29
24 KIEN LukasText chart
K.S.C.
2002 51 - 13 9 DIS 29
25 KURZ ThomasText chart
SC Ischgl
2002 48 - - 3 - 45
25 TROPPMAIR TobiasText chart
WSV Hippach
2002 48 - NAS 8 11 29
27 BURGHART FerdinandText chart
K.S.C.
2002 47 6 9 12 13 7
28 ANGERER BenjaminText chart
WSV Wattens
2002 45 16 5 24 - -
29 ENDSTRASSER HannesText chart
SC Waidring
2002 42 32 - - - 10
30 WIMMER MarioText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2002 39 13 - - 26 -
31 DORNAUER GregorText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2002 36 - 14 - 22 -
32 MITTERHUBER LorenzText chart
SV Wenns
2002 31 - DIS 15 - 16
33 KRÖLL SimonText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2002 30 - 11 10 4 5
34 EBNER MartinText chart
SC Steinach
2002 22 - 18 4 - -
35 GASSER JohannesText chart
WSV Walchsee
2002 18 - - - 18 -
35 PLUNSER ChristofText chart
SC Kematen
2002 18 - - 18 - -
37 ECKHART PhilippText chart
SV Wenns
2002 16 - - 2 - 14
38 KLINGLER MoritzText chart
K.S.C.
2002 15 11 0 0 DIS 4
39 OSTERMANN LucaText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2002 14 14 - - - -
39 SIEBERER HannesText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 14 - 1 - - 13
41 OBERLECHNER DanielText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 13 - 5 - 8 -
42 STROLZ MathiasText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2002 11 7 0 - - 4
43 GFÄLLER MaximilianText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2002 10 10 NIZ - DIS -
43 KUSTER PatrikText chart
SV Scharnitz
2002 10 - 0 0 10 -
45 HÖLLRIGL MarcoText chart
SPV Fiss
2002 9 - 0 - 9 -
46 SEIFERT DavidText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2002 8 - - - - 8
47 SCHMIDTHALER JohannesText chart
WSV Hippach
2002 7 - 0 5 2 -
47 WAROSCHITZ NoelText chart
SK Schwaz
2002 7 - - 7 - -
49 HAUSER SimonText chart
SC Kematen
2002 6 - - 6 - -
49 HÖLZL ChristianText chart
SC Itter
2002 6 - - - 6 -
49 MILLINGER NickText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 6 - 3 - 3 -
52 HASELWANTER HerbertText chart
SV Wenns
1937 5 - 0 - 5 -
52 HOFER ManuelText chart
WSV Neustift
2002 5 5 - - - -
54 SIEGELE DanielText chart
SV Arzl
2002 4 - - - - 4
55 HECHENBLAIKNER DavidText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 2 - 2 - - -
56 RITZINGER PhilippText chart
SC Seefeld
2002 1 - - 0 1 -
56 STROLZ RobertText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2002 1 - - - - 1
57 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production