RE Bezirkscup Kinder 13/14

Spinner1 small
2 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
12.02
CR
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
      
1 SCHENNACH Leonie
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 400 100 100 100 (80) 100
2 MOOSBRUGGER Lily
SV Weißenbach
2006 100 - - DIS 100 -
2 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
12.02
CR
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
      
1 BRAUN Lukas
WSV Höfen
2006 305 100 80 80 (DIS) 45
2 FÄHNDRICH Lukas
SCTannheimertal
2006 280 80 50 100 50 (40)
3 KOCH Jonas
SV Reutte
2006 225 (DIS) 60 60 45 60
4 KERBER Luca
WSV Höfen
2006 220 60 DIS - 60 100
5 MANTL Paul
SC Breitenwang
2006 210 50 - DIS 80 80
6 SINGER Julian
SC Breitenwang
2006 171 45 - 50 40 36
7 SINGER Lukas
SPV Stanzach
2006 150 - 100 - - 50
8 SPIELMANN Julian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 100 - - - 100 -
9 WEIRATHER Lukas
SV Wängle
2006 77 - 45 - - 32
9 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
12.02
CR
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
      
1 SCHRETTER Lara
SC Vils
2005 360 (60) 80 100 100 80
2 SKABRAUT Jana
SV Weißenbach
2004 340 80 100 (45) 60 100
3 INSAM Sophia
SV Reutte
2005 300 100 60 (NAS) 80 60
4 KOCH Lena
SV Reutte
2005 225 45 (DIS) 80 50 50
5 KERBER Laura
WSV Höfen
2004 190 40 50 60 40 (36)
6 ALBER Emma
SV Weißenbach
2005 164 50 45 40 29 -
7 HOFHERR Eva
SK Lermoos
2005 162 - 40 50 36 36
8 MÜLLER Rebecca
SC Berwang
2005 72 - - - 32 40
9 HOHENEGG Fabienne
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 45 - - - 45 -
9 SPRENGER Anna
SC Berwang
2004 45 - - DIS DIS 45
10 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
12.02
CR
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
      
1 WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005 400 (50) 100 100 100 100
2 HUTER Thomas
SC Vils
2004 290 80 80 50 (NAS) 80
3 JOCHER Benjamin
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 280 100 60 60 (NIZ) 60
4 SCHENNACH Florian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 237 45 32 80 80 (NIZ)
5 HERZINGER Lukas
WSV Höfen
2004 210 60 40 (DIS) 60 50
6 OSTHEIMER Nicolas
SC Vils
2005 152 (DIS) 26 45 45 36
7 GALIC Jonas
SPV Stanzach
2004 119 40 50 NAS - 29
8 MOSER Matteo
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 118 32 36 - 50 -
9 WEISSGATTERER Silvan
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 85 - DIS - 40 45
10 SEITZ Alexander
SV Reutte
2005 81 36 45 DIS (DIS) NIZ
11 HOSP Jonas
SV Wängle
2005 66 26 DIS - - 40
12 THURNER Paul
SV Wängle
2005 54 22 - - - 32
13 FOIDL David
SV Wängle
2004 29 29 NAS - - NAS
13 SCHROTTER Laurenz
WSV Höfen
2004 29 DIS 29 - - -
15 FÜGENSCHUH Laurin
WSV Höfen
2005 24 DIS 24 - - -
15 WOLF David
SV Reutte
2005 24 24 - NAS - -
16 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
12.02
CR
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
      
1 WEIRATHER Linda
SV Wängle
2002 380 100 100 100 (DIS) 80
2 HOFHERR Isabel
SK Lermoos
2002 340 60 80 (32) 100 100
3 DÜRRHAMMER Chiara
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2002 300 80 (NIZ) 80 80 60
4 OSTHEIMER Antonia
SC Vils
2003 190 45 40 45 60 (36)
5 KLEINER Chiara Susanna
SCTannheimertal
2003 177 50 45 50 32 (29)
6 GUPPENBERGER Lena
SC Vils
2003 162 40 50 40 (29) 32
7 BURTSCHER Anna
SVH
2002 155 DIS 60 (NAS) 50 45
8 HÖRBST Laura
SCTannheimertal
2003 150 NIZ - 60 40 50
9 SCHÖNHERR Leonie
SK Lermoos
2002 76 NIZ - - 36 40
10 RIEDER Florentina
SC Ehrwald 1907
2003 45 - - - 45 -
11 FRICK Lena
WSV Höfen
2003 36 36 DIS - - -
11 GEENEN Lisa
SV Wängle
2003 36 NAS - 36 - -
13 MÜLLER Fabienne
SC Berwang
2003 26 - - - - 26
13 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.02
RSL
12.02
CR
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
      
1 KELLER Lucas
WSV Höfen
2002 320 80 80 100 60 (45)
2 SCHEDLE Noah
SC Vils
2003 280 50 100 50 (50) 80
2 WEIRATHER Marco
SC Breitenwang
2002 280 100 - DIS 80 100
4 HUTER Simon
SC Vils
2002 210 (32) 45 60 45 60
5 FÄHNDRICH Manuel
SCTannheimertal
2003 192 40 40 80 (29) 32
6 HERZINGER Andreas
WSV Höfen
2002 190 60 50 (29) 40 40
7 BUNTE Jakob
SC Lechaschau
2003 148 36 (32) 40 36 36
8 FRIEDL Raphael
SPV Elmen
2003 121 29 60 32 - NIZ
9 SPRENGER Laurenz
SC Berwang
2002 100 - - - 100 NAS
10 SELLINGER Simon
SC Berwang
2002 77 - - 45 32 DIS
11 EISENECKER Noah
SPV Elmen
2002 72 DIS 36 36 - -
12 MASSWOHL Felix
SC Ehrwald 1907
2002 50 - - - NAS 50
13 EBERLE Pirmin
WSV Höfen
2002 45 45 DIS DIS - -
14 PREINDL Laurenz
SCTannheimertal
2003 29 - - - - 29
15 HOPFGARTNER Florian
SCTannheimertal
2003 26 - - - - 26
15 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511