RE Bezirkscup Sch/Jgd 13/14

Spinner1 small
11 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
       
1 SCHÄDLE Tina
SCTannheimertal
2001 480 (80) 100 80 100 100 100
2 BARBIST Magdalena
SCTannheimertal
2000 340 100 80 100 DIS (NAS) 60
3 SCHATZLMAIR Sophie
SV Reutte
2000 245 - NIZ 60 80 60 45
4 HAUSER Marina
SV Steeg
2000 220 - - - 60 80 80
4 MAI Sina
SC Vils
2000 220 (NAS) 60 36 50 45 29
6 WALTER Nina
SV Reutte
2001 180 - 50 40 - 50 40
7 ERD Johanna
SC Vils
2001 147 - 40 45 DIS 26 36
8 JOCHER Jessica
SC Ehrwald 1907
2000 135 - 45 50 - 40 NAS
9 HOFHERR Anne
SK Lermoos
2001 86 - - - - 36 50
10 BESLER Marie Luise
SCTannheimertal
2001 61 - - - - 29 32
11 RIEDER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001 32 - - - - 32 -
11 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
       
1 MAIR Pascal
SV Weißenbach
2000 460 100 (80) 100 80 80 100
1 WEIRATHER Martin
SV Wängle
2000 460 (80) 100 80 100 100 80
3 GUEM Franz
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001 265 50 (45) 45 60 60 50
4 HAIDER Jonas
SVH
2001 255 45 50 50 50 (45) 60
5 STROBL Rene
SK Lermoos
2000 230 60 60 60 NIZ 50 -
6 DE RUITER Bren
WSV Höfen
2000 152 40 32 DIS (DIS) 40 40
7 BARBIST David
WSV Höfen
2000 125 - 40 40 NIZ NAS 45
8 THURNER Franz
SV Wängle
2001 107 - 26 36 45 NAS NIZ
9 LEHNE Martin
WSV Höfen
2000 65 - 36 29 NIZ NIZ NAS
10 SCHROTTER Severin
WSV Höfen
2001 61 - 29 32 - - -
11 FASSER Maximilian
SK Lermoos
2001 36 36 - - - - -
12 EBERLE Dominik
SK Lermoos
2001 32 32 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
       
1 GERBER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 500 100 (100) 100 100 100 100
2 JÄGER Nina
SC Breitenwang
1998 400 80 80 80 (DIS) 80 80
3 WALTER Carmen
SV Reutte
1999 275 - 60 45 50 60 60
4 ERD Katharina
SC Vils
1999 220 - 29 36 60 45 50
5 MEGELE Celine
SC Vils
1999 211 - 36 NIZ 80 50 45
6 FASSER Eva
SK Lermoos
1999 135 50 45 40 - - -
7 FRICK Julia
WSV Höfen
1998 100 - 50 50 - - -
7 HOFHERR Paula
SK Lermoos
1999 100 60 40 NIZ - - -
9 GUEM Lena
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 92 - 32 60 - NAS -
9 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
       
1 SOMWEBER Andre
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 460 80 100 100 - 100 80
2 KOHLER Matthias
SV Elbigenalp
1999 440 100 60 80 100 (DIS) 100
3 STRELE Patrick
SC Lechaschau
1999 310 50 50 (45) 80 80 50
4 WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998 275 - 45 50 60 60 60
5 WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998 245 60 80 60 DIS (NAS) 45
6 BAILOM Seraphin
SV Elbigenalp
1998 40 - 40 NAS NAS NAS NAS
6 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1996 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
       
1 MÜLLER Hanna
SCTannheimertal
1996 280 NAS NIZ 80 100 - 100
2 KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996 200 - 100 100 NIZ - NIZ
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1996 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
       
1 BAILOM Kilian
SV Elbigenalp
1997 100 - 100 NAS NAS NAS NAS
1 KERBER Maximilian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997 100 100 - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1993 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
       
1 WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995 500 - 100 100 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1993 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
SG
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
       
1 BADER Michael
SC Ehrwald 1907
1995 300 - 100 100 - 100 -
2 FEINELER Elias
SV Weißenbach
1994 100 100 - - - - NIZ
3 KARL Simon
WSV Höfen
1994 80 80 - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511