KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 13/14

Spinner1 small
29 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
4.01
SL
18.01
SG
2.02
SL
16.02
RSL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
         
1 ASTNER Nina
SC Itter
2000 580 - 100 80 100 100 100 100 (36)
2 WIDAUER Viktoria
SC Brixen / T
2001 425 100 80 100 40 60 45 (40) (40)
3 WIMMER Laura
SC Hochfilzen
2000 386 (13) (16) 50 80 80 36 80 60
4 HOFER Michaela
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 340 40 60 (36) 50 (22) 60 50 80
5 WIDMOSER Monika
SC Waidring
2000 322 45 (22) 45 60 36 (32) 36 100
6 FUCHS Lisa-Marie
SC Brixen / T
2001 315 80 36 (DIS) 29 45 80 (29) 45
7 WIDAUER Carina
SC Itter
2000 290 50 45 (NIZ) 45 50 50 (NIZ) 50
8 HECHENBERGER Elisa
SC Jochberg
2000 212 32 40 (NIZ) 36 (24) 40 32 32
9 OSL Laura
SC Westendorf
2000 162 80 12 (NIZ) 15 (12) 20 15 20
10 REHBICHLER Larissa
SC Westendorf
2000 161 (NAS) 14 32 20 40 (NAS) 26 29
11 PARTEL Vivian
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 157 18 24 22 (NIZ) (NAS) 22 45 26
12 BURGHART Isabella
K.S.C.
2000 130 - 18 40 24 NIZ 24 (NIZ) 24
12 ETZER Hannah
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 130 13 26 (DIS) 26 29 14 - 22
14 TKACHENKO-KARACHUN Alexandra
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 121 - 32 60 - - 29 - -
15 DE LEEUW JulieText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 120 - 60 DIS - - - 60 -
16 ZWICKNAGL Sophie
K.S.C.
2000 119 32 29 DIS 32 (DIS) 26 NIZ (DIS)
17 TYSZKIEWICZ Olga
K.S.C.
2000 113 15 (8) 29 13 20 18 (13) 18
18 PFEIFER Lisa
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 100 36 (DIS) (NAS) 12 16 9 16 11
19 WINKLER Alexandra
SC Waidring
2001 99 13 15 (DIS) 22 18 15 (NIZ) 16
20 SOMMEREGGER Nadine
K.S.C.
2001 98 18 (5) 24 (11) 14 12 18 12
21 HERMANN Madelief
SC Westendorf
2001 97 32 (4) 18 10 13 10 14 (10)
22 WALLNER Johanna
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 91 32 20 NIZ - - - 24 15
23 KAPELLER Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 90 10 (7) (NIZ) 16 26 13 12 13
23 LANZINGER Katharina
SC Itter
2001 90 15 10 - 14 15 16 20 (DIS)
25 LUXNER Barbara
K.S.C.
2000 65 20 9 NAS - - - 22 14
26 SCHROF Katharina
SC Westendorf
2001 55 22 13 20 - - NAS NIZ NAS
26 VON WULFFEN Elisabeth
SV Reith
2001 55 - 11 26 18 NIZ - - -
28 KNEZEVIC Valerija
SV Erpfendorf
2001 32 - - DIS - 32 - - -
29 MAYR AnnaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 17 - 6 - NIZ - 11 NAS -
29 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
4.01
SL
18.01
SG
2.02
SL
16.02
RSL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
         
1 PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000 420 (29) 50 60 80 80 100 (24) 50
2 AUFSCHNAITER Anton
SC Jochberg
2000 405 (24) 100 45 60 (NAS) 60 60 80
3 ASSLABER Roland
SC Hochfilzen
2000 331 50 45 100 50 (NIZ) (26) 50 36
4 FEINER Marcel
K.S.C.
2000 328 80 80 (NIZ) 100 (DIS) NIZ 36 32
5 BRANDNER Julian
K.S.C.
2000 325 45 (26) 50 45 60 45 80 (40)
6 RIEDMANN NicolasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2001 312 100 22 (NIZ) 40 (NAS) 50 DIS 100
7 WOYDT ClemensText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2000 290 80 29 (NIZ) 29 40 80 (NIZ) 32
8 OBERMOSER Daniel
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 274 - 60 80 36 45 29 (NIZ) 24
9 ENDSTRASSER ReneText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2000 252 32 40 (NIZ) 20 (NIZ) NIZ 100 60
10 WIDMOSER Klaus
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 199 29 (NIZ) (DIS) 14 26 40 45 45
11 FUCHS Florian
SC Kelchsau
2000 190 18 40 40 18 50 24 (NIZ) (NAS)
12 ERLER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 176 24 16 32 (9) 36 36 32 (DIS)
13 STEINDL Tobias
SC Kössen
2001 165 45 24 DIS 24 (NIZ) 32 40 (NAS)
14 JACHMANN Valentin
K.S.C.
2001 131 45 18 36 32 NIZ NAS - -
15 LEITNER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 125 (NAS) 14 29 16 (NIZ) 18 26 22
16 PETRUSIC MarcoText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 121 16 15 (NIZ) (11) 29 14 29 18
17 PIRNBACHER Florian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 100 - - - - 100 NIZ - -
18 GRANDER JosefText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2000 94 - DIS 24 10 32 12 - 16
19 REITER Emanuel
SC Brixen / T
2001 92 - - - 22 22 14 22 12
20 SALINGER GregorText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 91 - NIZ - 12 24 15 20 20
21 STANGER Andreas
SC Jochberg
2000 84 - 32 26 26 - NAS - NAS
22 JOAST MoritzText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 82 14 11 - 15 (NIZ) 11 18 13
23 BUCHER Manuel
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 68 - 20 NIZ - NIZ 22 NIZ 26
24 PROSSER MaximilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 50 - 12 (NIZ) 13 NIZ 10 NIZ 15
25 HOCHFILZER Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2001 37 - 13 (NIZ) 7 NIZ 8 NIZ 9
26 BENEDICT Nicolaus
SV Reith
2000 34 - - - - - 20 - 14
27 DANZL FlorianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2000 32 16 - DIS - - 16 - -
27 PICHLER PhillipText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 32 14 - - 8 - - - 10
29 RITTER Elia
K.S.C.
2001 30 - 10 - - - 9 - 11
30 GRANDER MaximilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 24 24 NAS - - - - - -
31 POOT Nicolas
SK Going
2001 22 - - 22 NAS - - - -
32 WEINKE Florian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2001 20 - - - - 20 - - -
32 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
4.01
SL
18.01
SG
2.02
SL
16.02
RSL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
         
1 MAYRHOFER Magdalena
K.S.C.
1999 425 60 (32) 80 45 80 60 100 (24)
2 HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998 416 36 100 (DIS) 80 100 NAS (NAS) 100
3 SCHWAIGER Magdalena
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 415 100 50 60 (26) 45 100 (NIZ) 60
3 SOMMEREGGER Melanie
K.S.C.
1999 415 80 45 (40) 50 (36) 80 80 80
5 RIEDMANN Anette
SC Westendorf
1998 310 50 (29) 50 40 60 (NAS) 60 50
6 DENGSCHERZ Carina
K.S.C.
1998 280 - 80 100 100 NAS - - -
7 MARGREITER HannaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 266 36 40 45 60 40 (NAS) (NAS) 45
8 PUNTIGAM Teresa
K.S.C.
1998 232 45 36 (NIZ) 32 29 (NAS) 50 40
9 SEIWALD Selina
SC Hochfilzen
1998 213 (22) 24 (NIZ) 36 32 40 45 36
10 VUKAJLOVIC Nadja
SC Kirchberg / T
1999 197 45 26 (NIZ) (20) 24 36 40 26
11 KLAMPFER Verena
K.S.C.
1998 194 26 - - 24 26 50 36 32
12 WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998 190 29 60 (DIS) 29 50 NAS (NIZ) 22
13 HOCHFILZER Karina
K.S.C.
1998 143 20 20 (DIS) 20 22 29 32 (20)
14 RIEDMANN TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1999 127 18 22 (DIS) 22 20 45 NIZ -
15 PARATSCHER Christina
SC Itter
1999 116 - 18 32 16 NIZ 32 (NIZ) 18
16 ZWICKNAGL Magdalena
K.S.C.
1999 89 24 NIZ 36 NAS - - - 29
17 PIXNER Lisa-Maria
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 29 NAS - 29 - - - - NAS
17 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
4.01
SL
18.01
SG
2.02
SL
16.02
RSL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
         
1 HAUNHOLTER StefanText chart
SC Kössen
1998 480 (45) 60 100 - 80 80 100 60
2 SKORNSCHEK RobinText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 420 80 80 80 (NAS) 100 NAS (NAS) 80
3 TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998 400 100 100 NIZ (NAS) (NIZ) 100 NAS 100
4 MARKSTEINER Julian
SC Westendorf
1999 370 60 (36) 50 100 (NIZ) 60 60 40
5 PROSCH Thomas
SC Hochfilzen
1999 360 (45) 50 60 60 60 (50) 80 50
6 SCHERMER Tobias
SC Brixen / T
1998 282 36 45 40 80 45 (32) (NIZ) 36
7 HENNLICH Benjamin
SK Going
1999 246 50 26 (NIZ) 40 50 40 40 (DIS)
8 ASCHACHER Fabian
SC Brixen / T
1998 241 36 29 45 50 (NIZ) 36 45 -
9 HAAS Lukas
SC Kelchsau
1999 202 29 (22) 36 36 40 29 (NIZ) 32
10 PENDL Niklas
K.S.C.
1998 166 - - - 26 - 45 50 45
11 YARD Niclas
SK Going
1999 116 - - NAS 29 NIZ 22 36 29
12 KRALL Jakob
SC Westendorf
1999 104 26 18 NIZ (NAS) 36 24 NAS -
13 OBERNAUER Andreas
SC Jochberg
1998 85 - 40 NAS 45 - - - NAS
14 ZIERL ChristopherText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1999 78 NAS 20 NIZ 32 (NIZ) 26 NAS -
15 LINDNER MarioText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 36 - 36 NAS - - - - -
16 HECHENBERGER Julian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1999 24 - 24 - NAS - NAS - -
16 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1996 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
4.01
SL
18.01
SG
2.02
SL
16.02
RSL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
         
1 RIESER Isabell
SC Brixen / T
1997 500 - (NAS) 100 100 NAS 100 100 100
2 WÖRTER Julia
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 100 - - NIZ - 100 - - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1996 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
4.01
SL
18.01
SG
2.02
SL
16.02
RSL
2.03
SL
9.03
RSL
         
1 WIMMER Manuel
SC Hochfilzen
1997 500 - 100 100 100 100 - 100 -
2 PFEIFER Christian
SC Kirchberg / T
1997 140 - 60 - - 80 - - -
3 FRIEDL Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
1997 80 - 80 - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1993 - 1995)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1993 - 1995)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511