Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 13/14

Spinner1 small
Logo473
58 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
Tech
11.01
SL
12.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
9.02
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
21.02
SL
22.02
RSL
23.02
SG
22.03
SL
23.03
CR
29.03
SG
              
1 SOUBEK Selina
Schiklub Lienz
2000 580 80 NIZ 60 100 80 Gem Gem NIZ 100 60 DIS 100 -
1 STANDTEINER Jana
Schiklub Lienz
2000 580 0 100 100 DIS 100 Gem Gem NIZ NIZ 100 DIS 80 100
3 HERZ Celina
SC Haiming
2000 548 20 NIZ 80 26 60 Gem Gem 80 50 32 100 50 50
4 HÖRHAGER LisaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2001 463 24 NIZ 26 80 4 Gem Gem 9 80 40 60 60 80
5 STROLZ Laura
SC Arlberg / T
2000 449 29 NIZ 50 50 45 Gem Gem 45 DIS 50 80 40 60
6 ASTNER Nina
SC Itter
2000 430 45 60 45 60 50 Gem Gem 100 NIZ 26 NIZ 12 32
7 WECHNER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2000 353 0 NIZ 36 32 14 Gem Gem 50 60 80 36 45 0
8 GRÜNER Lisa-Sophie
SC Sölden
2001 267 36 15 11 36 NIZ Gem Gem 32 45 36 DIS 20 36
9 TREICHL Lena
SC Bad Häring
2000 259 20 45 15 22 24 Gem Gem 36 26 16 45 0 10
10 MÜLLER Irina
Schiklub Lienz
2000 256 80 NIZ NIZ 45 9 Gem Gem 18 16 29 29 24 6
11 RAGGL Mira
SV Zams Winter
2000 244 - NIZ 18 20 40 Gem Gem 60 36 NIZ 50 7 13
12 GSTREIN Franziska
SC Sölden
2000 222 0 29 32 12 7 Gem Gem 14 DIS 45 6 32 45
13 WALDAUF Sophia
SC Hochpustertal
2001 213 100 26 NIZ NIZ 0 Gem Gem 12 13 22 15 9 16
14 HOZMANN Szonja
SC See
2001 210 20 80 13 NIZ 0 Gem Gem 40 NIZ NIZ 40 6 11
15 KOGLER ViktoriaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 191 50 40 29 40 32 Gem Gem - - - - - -
16 WIDAUER Viktoria
SC Brixen / T
2001 181 13 6 5 24 36 Gem Gem NIZ 22 20 26 5 24
17 HAUSER Marina
SV Steeg
2000 160 45 - - - - - - 13 40 13 13 36 NAS
18 WIEDMANN Tamara
SC Haiming
2001 158 26 50 12 NIZ 22 Gem Gem 29 6 0 DIS 13 -
19 SEEBERGER Maria
SC Erl
2000 142 - 24 6 6 10 Gem Gem NIZ 20 12 32 14 18
20 GRÜNER Eva
SC Sölden
2000 123 1 18 10 3 13 Gem Gem NIZ NIZ 18 20 0 40
21 SCHÄDLE Tina
SCTannheimertal
2001 121 5 20 16 1 2 Gem Gem NIZ 11 10 22 20 14
22 MITTERDORFER Sophie
Schiklub Lienz
2001 118 - NIZ 7 13 26 Gem Gem 22 15 11 DIS 22 2
22 WIDAUER Carina
SC Itter
2000 118 13 NIZ 24 18 6 Gem Gem 4 29 24 - - -
24 DABERNIG CelinaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2000 115 3 36 3 29 0 Gem Gem 26 7 8 DIS 3 -
25 OBERDANNER Anna
SV Oberperfuß
2001 114 0 NIZ NIZ 16 1 Gem Gem NIZ 18 NIZ 24 29 26
26 RIEDER Selina
SC Wörgl
2001 111 11 22 14 8 3 Gem Gem 15 14 6 18 0 0
27 HOFER Michaela
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 108 24 - - - - - Gem 8 24 14 9 NIZ 29
28 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie
SC Raika Volders
2000 101 8 0 40 DIS 29 Gem Gem 24 NIZ - - - -
29 FUCHS Lisa-Marie
SC Brixen / T
2001 99 20 10 NIZ 14 12 Gem Gem 0 12 15 DIS 4 12
29 GABRIEL Sofia
WSV Hippach
2001 99 0 11 1 9 0 Gem Gem 6 32 NIZ 14 26 NIZ
31 SITZENFREY Jenny
SK Telfs
2000 92 20 32 9 - - - - 11 4 NAS 11 0 5
32 BARBIST Magdalena
SCTannheimertal
2000 81 0 12 20 NIZ 11 Gem Gem 10 8 4 NIZ 16 -
33 BRUGGER Sabrina
WSV Buch
2001 70 - - - 15 18 Gem Gem NIZ 10 NIZ 7 11 9
34 PENZ Marlene
TSV Fulpmes
2000 69 4 13 NIZ 3 NIZ Gem Gem 20 NIZ 7 DIS 0 22
35 GRÜNER Christina
SK Telfs
2001 64 0 9 2 7 0 Gem Gem 7 5 9 10 NIZ 15
36 WIMMER Laura
SC Hochfilzen
2000 53 - - - 0 16 Gem Gem 16 - - NIZ 1 20
37 PLUNSER Emma
SV Oberperfuß
2001 50 8 2 0 10 0 Gem Gem 5 NIZ 5 12 8 -
38 SPIECKER Laura
SC Serfaus
2000 49 - 16 8 5 20 Gem Gem - - - - - -
39 REINDL Lena
SV Längenfeld
2001 39 32 7 0 0 NIZ Gem Gem 0 0 0 NIZ 0 0
40 TKACHENKO-KARACHUN Alexandra
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 36 - 14 22 - - Gem Gem - - - - - -
41 WIDMOSER Monika
SC Waidring
2000 35 11 - - - - Gem - - 9 NIZ NIZ 15 NIZ
42 FALCH SaraText chart
WSV Fügen
2000 30 3 - - - - Gem Gem - - - 8 11 8
43 AUER KarolinaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2001 23 1 NIZ 0 0 5 Gem Gem 3 3 2 5 0 4
43 GIETL Jessica
SV Anras
2001 23 - 8 4 11 0 - - - - - - - -
45 HEIN Diana
WSV Wattens
2000 21 0 NIZ - NIZ 8 Gem Gem NIZ DIS NIZ 4 2 7
46 PARTEL Vivian
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 16 - - - - - - - - - - 16 NAS -
46 PFURTSCHELLER Jana
WSV Neustift
2001 16 0 5 0 4 NIZ Gem Gem 1 0 3 DIS DIS 3
48 DE LEEUW JulieText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 15 - - - NIZ 15 Gem Gem - - - - - -
49 KNEZEVIC Valerija
SV Erpfendorf
2001 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 THURNWALDER Nicole
SK Götzens
2000 8 8 - - 0 0 Gem Gem - - - - - -
51 SEDLMAYR Theresa
SC Arlberg / T
2001 4 0 0 0 0 DIS Gem Gem 0 1 1 1 0 1
51 TODOROVA Albena
SC Steinach
2001 4 - 4 NIZ 0 - - - DIS - - - - -
53 MOSER Sophia
SC Alpbach
2001 3 - - - NIZ 0 - - - - - 3 0 0
53 PAOLI TheresaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2001 3 - 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 NAS 2 0 0
53 SEIER Nathalie
WSV Wattens
2001 3 - 3 0 0 NAS Gem Gem 0 - 0 - - -
53 STEINER Giuliana
SC Hinterthiersee
2001 3 1 0 NIZ 0 - - - - 2 0 NIZ 0 NIZ
57 RITZER Anna
WSV Schwoich
2001 2 - - - - 0 - - 2 - - - - -
58 SEIER Nathalie
SC Hall - Absam
2001 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
58 Athleten
 
68 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
Tech
11.01
SL
12.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
9.02
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
21.02
SL
22.02
RSL
23.02
SG
22.03
SL
23.03
CR
29.03
SG
              
1 DORNAUER ArminText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2000 915 40 80 100 100 50 Gem Gem 100 100 100 100 100 45
2 MAIR Pascal
SV Weißenbach
2000 531 50 60 60 45 32 Gem Gem 36 60 36 36 80 36
3 WEIRATHER Martin
SV Wängle
2000 491 36 0 80 60 NIZ Gem Gem 80 45 40 50 DIS 100
4 GSTREIN Luca
SC Sölden
2000 464 100 100 NIZ NIZ DIS Gem Gem DIS 18 80 80 26 60
5 STURM Joshua
SC St.Leonhard
2001 462 80 36 29 80 100 Gem Gem NIZ 32 60 NAS 45 -
6 LAINE Tormis
SC Axams
2000 398 32 45 NIZ 40 36 Gem Gem 50 50 50 15 40 40
7 EGGER Marcel
WSV Wattens
2000 296 0 NIZ 50 29 8 Gem Gem 3 80 26 NIZ 80 20
8 GRIESSER Benedikt
SC Sölden
2000 282 29 26 45 10 80 Gem Gem NIZ 36 12 NIZ 36 8
9 HÖLZER EliasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2000 279 20 0 NIZ 50 11 Gem Gem 32 26 45 40 50 5
10 TRAPL Sebastian
WSV Kundl
2000 263 24 NIZ 36 36 NIZ Gem Gem NIZ 29 29 NIZ 29 80
11 MÜLLER Christoph
SK Landeck
2000 252 4 40 NIZ NIZ 60 Gem Gem 60 22 22 26 DIS 18
12 GRUBER Michael
WSV Hippach
2000 239 9 50 20 12 45 Gem Gem 40 DIS 10 32 18 3
13 O´BRIAN Preston
SK Innsbruck
2001 212 - 29 32 16 22 Gem Gem 5 24 20 NIZ 32 32
14 HASLWANTER Lukas
SC Seefeld
2000 178 0 NIZ NAS 15 40 - - 45 11 14 29 11 13
15 FREISINGER Michael
KSV
2000 166 - 26 22 NIZ NIZ - - 26 16 16 18 16 26
16 SINGER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2001 138 9 NIZ 15 11 24 Gem Gem NIZ 12 24 DIS 14 29
17 HUBER Martin
WSV Zell / Z
2000 130 11 NIZ 18 6 13 Gem Gem NIZ 40 18 20 4 0
18 BAUMGARTNER DennisText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2000 129 24 9 26 22 DIS Gem Gem NIZ 0 NIZ 24 24 0
19 DENGG Tobias
WSV Hippach
2000 124 9 NIZ NIZ 32 DIS Gem Gem 15 13 0 45 NAS 10
20 SCHIESTL Florian
WSV Buch
2001 120 13 32 NIZ 10 18 Gem Gem 22 0 3 11 0 11
21 PARTELL Nico
SC Wörgl
2001 117 45 5 24 13 NIZ Gem Gem 4 NIZ 0 13 13 0
22 GUEM Franz
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001 110 1 0 6 24 26 Gem Gem 8 6 4 4 7 24
23 WOLF Simon
SC Pfunds
2001 102 - - - - - - - - 20 32 NAS - 50
24 NIEMINEN Viktor
SC Hall - Absam
2001 100 80 0 NIZ NIZ 5 Gem Gem NIZ 5 0 0 10 NIZ
25 NEUHAUSER ThomasText chart
WSV Reith / A
2001 85 20 12 16 0 9 Gem Gem DIS 15 7 1 5 0
25 PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000 85 - 18 - 0 14 Gem Gem 29 NIZ 0 NIZ 8 16
25 STARK Florian
SPV Fiss
2001 85 29 14 NIZ DIS DIS Gem Gem 16 1 NIZ 10 15 0
28 HANSSON William
SC Axams
2001 84 - - - - NIZ Gem Gem - - 2 60 22 -
29 BASSETTI Lorenz
SC Mils
2001 81 0 16 0 NIZ DIS Gem Gem 20 3 5 14 1 22
30 MÜLLMANN Simon
Schiklub Lienz
2000 76 1 0 12 20 12 Gem Gem 13 10 8 DIS NIZ -
31 PARGGER Tobias
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2001 71 0 DIS 10 7 NIZ Gem Gem 24 0 14 16 0 0
32 AUFSCHNAITER Anton
SC Jochberg
2000 63 - 0 7 - - - - 7 4 11 NIZ 20 14
33 EGGER Christoph
SC Pettneu
2000 59 13 15 NIZ 8 DIS Gem Gem NIZ 14 0 0 NIZ 9
33 OBEREGGER Yannick
Schiklub Lienz
2001 59 0 22 NIZ 3 DIS Gem Gem 18 0 0 NIZ 12 4
35 PFURTSCHELLER David
WSV Neustift
2001 57 4 1 5 NIZ 2 Gem Gem 12 7 6 6 2 12
36 ASSLABER Roland
SC Hochfilzen
2000 53 - 20 13 0 20 - - - - - - - -
37 RIEDMANN NicolasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2001 52 16 8 0 18 DIS Gem Gem 10 NIZ 0 DIS 0 0
38 ORTNER Kevin
SC Hochpustertal
2000 50 - 10 40 - - - - - - - - - -
39 THALER Thomas
SC Wildschönau
2000 46 0 NIZ 8 - 16 Gem Gem NIZ 0 0 12 3 7
40 RIETZLER Jonas
SPV Fiss
2001 38 - - - 5 DIS Gem Gem DIS 0 15 3 0 15
41 BORAK Jan
SC St.Leonhard
2001 34 - - - 14 6 Gem Gem 14 0 0 NIZ 0 -
41 ENDSTRASSER ReneText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2000 34 - - - - 10 - - NIZ - - 22 0 2
41 KLIEBER StefanText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 34 9 11 14 0 NIZ Gem - NIZ - 0 - - -
44 STEINDL Tobias
SC Kössen
2001 31 0 8 9 1 - Gem Gem 11 2 0 - - -
45 PIRNBACHER Florian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 29 - - - - 29 - - - - - - - -
46 JACHMANN Valentin
K.S.C.
2001 26 11 NIZ 0 0 15 - - - - - - - -
46 SILLER Severin
WSV Neustift
2001 26 15 4 NIZ 0 DIS Gem Gem NIZ DIS NIZ 7 0 0
46 THALER FelixText chart
WSV Reith / A
2001 26 - - - 26 - - - 0 NIZ - - - 0
49 SIEGELE Laurenz
SC Ischgl
2001 20 0 0 0 0 3 Gem Gem 9 0 0 8 0 0
50 KOFLER Pascal
SV Anras
2001 17 - 13 NIZ 0 4 - - - - - - - -
51 SCHUSTER Mathias
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2001 16 9 6 0 0 0 Gem Gem 1 0 0 0 0 0
52 NEURAUTER Alessandro
SC Gurgl
2000 14 14 DIS 0 - - - - - - - - - -
52 WOYDT ClemensText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2000 14 4 - - - - - - - 9 1 - 0 -
54 HAIDER Jonas
SVH
2001 13 - 2 0 2 0 Gem Gem NIZ 0 0 NIZ 9 0
54 SPORER Patrick
RSK Finkenberg
2000 13 - - - 4 0 Gem Gem NAS 0 9 - - -
56 ERLER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 12 - - - - 0 - - 6 0 0 0 0 6
57 TROJER Tobias
SC Hochpustertal
2000 11 - NIZ 11 - - - - - - - - - -
58 BRANDNER Julian
K.S.C.
2000 9 - - - - - - - - - - 9 - -
59 HAID Fabian
SV Zams Winter
2001 8 - - - - - Gem Gem 2 0 NAS DIS 6 0
59 TARASOV Dimitrii
SV Wenns
2000 8 - - - - - - - DIS 8 - - - -
61 KOFLER Dominik
SV Anras
2000 7 - NIZ NIZ 0 7 - - - - - - - -
62 KLAUNZER Emanuel
Schiklub Lienz
2001 5 0 NIZ NIZ 0 NIZ Gem Gem NIZ 0 NAS 5 NIZ 0
63 SCHNEIDER Jonas
SV Thiersee
2001 4 NAS DIS 4 - - - - - - - - - -
63 STÖGER Luca
WSV Wattens
2001 4 0 0 3 0 1 Gem Gem DIS DIS 0 NAS NAS 0
65 SCHUSTER Kilian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2001 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
66 FEINER Marcel
K.S.C.
2000 2 NAS - 1 0 - Gem Gem NIZ 0 0 - - 1
66 GRAMEISER Michael
SC Seefeld
2000 2 0 0 2 - DIS Gem Gem NIZ - 0 NIZ 0 -
66 WOLF Martin
WSV Wattens
2000 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2 0 -
68 Athleten
 
46 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
Tech
11.01
SL
12.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
9.02
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
21.02
SL
22.02
RSL
23.02
SG
22.03
SL
23.03
CR
29.03
SG
              
1 HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998 546 26 NIZ NIZ 60 80 Gem Gem 80 80 60 100 NIZ 60
2 GERBER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 535 36 80 80 NIZ 60 Gem Gem DIS 100 50 29 100 -
3 LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuß
1998 530 45 NIZ 100 80 45 Gem Gem 100 60 100 - - -
4 DINGSLEDER DeniseText chart
SV Arzl
1998 403 36 50 50 NIZ 40 Gem Gem 50 32 NIZ DIS 45 100
5 MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998 394 60 NIZ 36 50 32 - - 36 50 - 50 80 -
6 KARWANN JuliaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1998 385 100 NIZ 60 NAS NAS Gem Gem NIZ 45 80 40 60 NAS
7 RIML Sophie
SC Sölden
1999 364 100 - NAS NIZ 29 Gem Gem 60 29 32 24 40 50
8 THALER Alexandra
KSV
1998 313 7 40 29 40 36 Gem Gem 18 24 29 32 29 29
9 DENGSCHERZ Carina
K.S.C.
1998 300 - 100 NIZ 100 100 Gem Gem - - - - - -
10 MONZ Theresa
SK Nauders
1998 287 3 NIZ 45 32 50 Gem Gem NIZ 36 45 NIZ 50 26
11 EBERHARTER Olivia
WSV Wiesing
1999 272 26 15 15 26 12 Gem Gem 24 22 36 15 36 45
12 SOMMEREGGER Melanie
K.S.C.
1999 271 26 32 20 29 18 Gem Gem 20 18 16 36 32 24
13 KLOTZ Selina
SC Sölden
1999 243 7 18 16 18 22 Gem Gem 32 20 24 80 6 NIZ
14 ELLINGER Alina
SC Bad Häring
1999 235 18 DIS 26 24 16 Gem Gem 45 NIZ 26 NIZ NIZ 80
15 ASTL Viktoria
SC Steinach
1999 234 11 45 22 13 15 Gem Gem 40 16 18 20 18 16
16 MAYRHOFER Magdalena
K.S.C.
1999 218 15 29 NIZ 9 26 Gem Gem NIZ 14 22 60 11 32
17 THUM NinaText chart
SV Arzl
1998 216 45 60 NIZ 45 NIZ Gem Gem NIZ NIZ 40 26 DIS -
18 SCHWAIGER Magdalena
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 197 36 22 32 36 NIZ Gem Gem NIZ 26 12 NIZ 15 18
19 MARGREITER HannaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 185 26 26 NIZ 15 20 Gem Gem 26 13 15 22 NIZ 22
20 RIEDMANN Anette
SC Westendorf
1998 158 8 24 NIZ 10 14 Gem Gem 29 10 9 18 24 12
21 WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998 146 - NIZ NIZ 22 24 - Gem 13 40 NIZ 13 20 14
22 GRÜNER Sara
SC Sölden
1999 143 15 12 12 16 6 Gem Gem 12 8 20 10 12 20
23 SCHNEEBERGER ChristinaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1999 142 50 14 11 7 13 Gem Gem 22 15 10 - - -
24 ZÖHRER LisaText chart
WSV Fügen
1998 131 3 NIZ 24 20 1 - - NIZ 12 - 45 26 -
25 JÄGER NinaText chart
SC Breitenwang
1998 108 - 11 NIZ 11 11 Gem Gem NIZ 9 14 NAS 16 36
26 GEISLER Lisa-Maria
WSV Hippach
1999 107 13 NIZ 13 - - - - 8 NIZ 11 NIZ 22 40
27 HEIM NinaText chart
WSV Fügen
1999 105 1 16 9 15 5 Gem Gem 16 NIZ 6 16 10 11
28 OBERDANNER Sophia
SV Oberperfuß
1999 87 1 NIZ 14 4 9 Gem Gem 15 6 8 NIZ 15 15
29 MOSER SimoneText chart
WSV Reith / A
1998 83 7 36 40 - - - - - - - - - -
30 MAIER Victoria
SC Erl
1999 65 11 - - - 7 Gem Gem 7 7 7 NIZ 13 13
31 NEUSCHMID Theresa
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 60 16 - - 12 8 Gem Gem - 11 13 - - -
32 SPIEGL Melanie
SV Oberperfuß
1999 59 7 20 NAS 8 10 Gem Gem 14 NIZ NAS - - -
33 AUER ViktoriaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
1999 49 - - - - 4 Gem Gem 11 - 4 11 9 10
34 PASYNKOVA Anastasia
SV Wenns
1999 47 - 13 6 - - - - - - - 12 7 9
35 DUFLOT JasminText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 37 - - - 6 2 Gem Gem - 5 2 14 8 -
36 RABKO Anita
SPV Fiss
1998 24 0 NIZ 7 2 3 Gem Gem 9 NAS 3 - - -
37 PUNTIGAM Teresa
K.S.C.
1998 21 11 NIZ 10 - - Gem - - - - - - -
38 STEINER Katharina
TSU Virgen
1998 18 - 10 8 - - - - - - - - - -
38 THALER AnnalenaText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 18 - NIZ 18 - - - - - - - - - -
40 EBERHARTER Patricia
WSV Wiesing
1999 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 SCHÖPF JasminText chart
SV Arzl
1999 10 - - - - - - - NIZ 4 6 - - -
41 TSCHENETT Nina
SV Piller
1998 10 - - - - - - - 10 - NAS - - -
43 SCHISSLING TheresaText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
44 SCHNEEBERGER Anna
SC Bad Häring
1999 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - -
44 SIEGELE SabrinaText chart
SV Arzl
1999 3 - - - - - - - NIZ 3 - - - -
46 ASCHBACHER Melanie
SV Tulfes
1998 1 - - - 1 - Gem Gem - - - - - -
46 Athleten
 
54 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
Tech
11.01
SL
12.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
9.02
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
21.02
SL
22.02
RSL
23.02
SG
22.03
SL
23.03
CR
29.03
SG
              
1 SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998 606 40 36 80 60 NIZ Gem Gem NIZ 100 100 45 100 45
2 SCHRAGL Stefan
WSV Zell / Z
1999 563 26 100 36 100 80 Gem Gem 22 50 NIZ 80 40 29
3 JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 522 3 29 45 80 100 Gem Gem 45 0 40 40 60 80
4 TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998 494 100 50 50 45 60 Gem Gem 40 60 NIZ NIZ 29 60
5 UNTERWEGER Florian
Schiklub Lienz
1998 489 24 80 100 40 NIZ Gem Gem 100 DIS 29 DIS 80 36
6 SCHUSTER Michael
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 461 14 26 60 50 36 Gem Gem 50 36 80 60 45 4
7 WAHRSTÄTTER Andreas
K.S.C.
1998 424 40 32 22 NIZ NAS Gem Gem NIZ 80 NIZ 100 50 100
8 SKORNSCHEK RobinText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 387 22 40 26 24 NAS Gem Gem 80 45 60 50 NIZ 40
9 SCHMIDT Alexander
TSV Fulpmes
1999 335 80 20 4 36 50 Gem Gem 32 20 24 15 22 32
10 SCHENNACH AlexanderText chart
WSV Fügen
1999 324 22 60 32 0 45 Gem Gem 60 9 22 36 14 24
11 HAUNHOLTER StefanText chart
SC Kössen
1998 265 11 45 40 8 32 Gem Gem 29 32 26 12 15 15
12 AMORT Christoph
KSV
1998 263 50 15 29 12 18 Gem Gem 16 40 36 26 12 9
13 PEER David
SC Mutters
1998 245 40 NIZ NIZ NIZ 40 Gem Gem 36 29 50 NIZ 32 18
14 NAIRZ Gabriel
SV Zams Winter
1999 215 12 NIZ 20 15 26 Gem Gem 26 18 18 18 36 26
15 KOHLER Matthias
SV Elbigenalp
1999 199 0 NIZ NIZ 32 24 Gem Gem NIZ 16 45 6 26 50
16 PARTINGER Fabian
SC Ellmau
1999 193 45 NIZ 11 29 NIZ Gem Gem 18 6 12 32 24 16
17 SCHUSTER Sebastian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 162 15 18 18 22 20 Gem Gem 20 15 5 22 7 DIS
18 GRAMSHAMMER Mario
SV Achensee
1999 137 40 6 NIZ 11 14 Gem Gem NIZ 5 8 20 11 22
19 DAXGABLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
1998 132 - 13 24 0 29 Gem Gem 8 26 32 - - -
20 EBERL FlorianText chart
SV Arzl
1999 129 14 NIZ 12 14 15 Gem Gem 13 10 10 13 20 8
21 NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998 125 3 24 10 13 12 Gem Gem NIZ 22 11 NIZ 18 12
22 NIKIC Leon
WSV Tux
1999 118 0 16 NIZ 16 22 Gem Gem 24 0 16 16 2 6
23 SOMWEBER Andre
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 101 3 NIZ 13 20 13 Gem Gem NIZ 12 7 DIS 13 20
24 VON DER THANNEN Raphael
SC Ischgl
1999 86 8 11 NIZ 7 16 Gem Gem 12 7 9 NIZ 16 NIZ
25 MARKSTEINER Julian
SC Westendorf
1999 84 0 14 14 - - Gem Gem 14 11 15 11 0 5
26 RAINER Valentin
SK Landeck
1999 82 0 5 0 4 NIZ Gem Gem 15 2 4 29 9 14
27 ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999 79 4 0 16 5 10 Gem Gem 10 8 13 NIZ 0 13
28 OSTERMANN Julian
SV Oberperfuß
1999 72 22 12 9 18 3 Gem Gem NIZ 4 NIZ NAS 4 -
29 RUDIGIER Peter
SC Pettneu
1999 71 22 NIZ 7 2 9 Gem Gem NIZ 3 6 14 8 0
30 OBLASSER Maximilian
WSV Hippach
1999 62 60 2 0 NIZ NIZ Gem Gem - 0 DIS NAS NIZ 0
31 TRENKWALDER Lukas
SK Telfs
1998 55 - - NIZ 11 - - - - 24 20 - - -
32 HOHENAUER ManuelText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 53 0 22 6 0 DIS Gem Gem - 0 0 24 0 1
33 GRÜNER Mathias
SC Gurgl
1999 51 0 0 8 NIZ 8 Gem Gem - 14 14 NIZ 7 NIZ
34 PRAXMARER Mathias
WSV Karres
1998 42 - NIZ 16 26 - - - - NAS - - - -
35 KITZBICHLER Josef
SC Erl
1999 36 0 10 5 6 NIZ Gem Gem 9 1 0 - 3 2
36 MATHOI Marco
SV Längenfeld
1999 33 10 1 1 0 11 Gem Gem 7 0 0 - - 3
37 WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998 26 8 8 2 1 7 - - - - - - - -
38 EHRHART Maximilian
SK Landeck
1999 25 6 - - - - Gem Gem - - - 9 0 10
38 SCHWAIGER Florian
WSV Ebbs
1998 25 3 - - 9 NIZ Gem Gem NIZ 13 - - - -
40 KINDL Robert
WSV Neustift
1999 24 0 3 NIZ 0 4 Gem Gem 4 0 2 10 1 NAS
40 KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
SK Fliess
1998 24 - 7 0 NIZ - Gem Gem NIZ 0 NIZ 7 10 NIZ
42 SEMKIN Nikita
SV Zams Winter
1998 16 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 5 11
43 HÖLBLING Florian
SV Sistrans
1999 15 0 0 0 - 1 Gem Gem 6 0 0 8 0 -
44 ERHART Luca
SC Steinach
1999 11 6 0 NIZ NIZ DIS Gem Gem 5 0 NIZ NIZ 0 0
44 KAPPELSBERGER Moritz
WSV Ebbs
1999 11 0 0 0 - NIZ Gem Gem 11 - NIZ NIZ - -
46 HENNLICH Benjamin
SK Going
1999 10 10 - - NIZ - - - - - - - - 0
46 PROSCH Thomas
SC Hochfilzen
1999 10 - 4 3 3 NAS Gem Gem - - - - - -
48 BERTONI Daniel
WSV Hippach
1999 9 0 NIZ 0 0 6 Gem Gem NIZ - 3 NAS DIS 0
48 SPAN Florian
WSV Innsbruck
1998 9 - 9 NIZ - NIZ Gem Gem NIZ NAS NAS NIZ 0 -
50 GERMANIS Everts
SC Axams
1999 7 - - - - - - - - NIZ - - - 7
51 KLINGLER Stefan
SC Alpbach
1999 5 - - - - 5 - Gem - - - - - -
52 KACHUSHKIN Dmitry
SC Axams
1999 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
53 HÖLLWARTH Stefan
SC Kematen
1999 2 - - - 0 2 Gem Gem - 0 0 NAS 0 -
54 ECKHART Tobias
SV Wenns
1999 1 - - - 0 NIZ - - NIZ 0 1 - - -
54 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511