Tiroler Wasserkraft Cup 2013/2014

Spinner1 small
Logo472
49 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Damen (1974 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
4.01
RSL
4.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
                      
1 KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996 804 - - 45 40 60 100 - - - 36 60 - - 80 - 100 100 29 24 80 50
2 HOHENAUER Sarah
WSV Reith / A
1993 588 - - 60 50 40 45 - - - 29 20 - 36 36 - - - 40 32 100 100
3 GERBER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 579 - - 100 80 - - - - - 50 80 - - - - - - 60 100 29 80
4 MÜLLER Hanna
SCTannheimertal
1996 507 - - - 60 80 80 - - - - 26 - - 40 - 60 60 20 45 36 -
5 DINGSLEDER Denise
SV Arzl
1998 497 - - 36 100 100 60 - - - 22 45 - - - - - - - 29 60 45
6 MARGREITER Hanna
SK Hopfgarten
1998 466 - - - - - 29 - - - 24 40 16 22 60 - 45 80 18 22 50 60
7 SCHMIDHOFER Sandra
Union-Villgraten
1989 431 - - 32 24 32 32 - - - 15 18 - - 50 - 50 50 24 36 32 36
8 HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998 382 - - - - - - - - - 100 100 32 45 - - - - 45 60 - -
9 MARGREITER Sabine
SC Westendorf
1994 309 - - 24 29 50 50 - - - 45 24 18 24 45 - - - - - - -
10 THUM Nina
SV Arzl
1998 288 - - 50 36 - - - - - 80 50 - - - - - - 32 40 - -
11 HAMMER Selina
SK Schwaz
1995 250 - - 18 15 - - - - - 18 16 - - - - 40 40 13 16 45 29
12 CASOTTI Michaela
SC Alpbach
1991 200 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - 100 - - -
13 GRITSCH Franziska
SC Sölden
1997 180 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - - - - - - - -
14 WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995 164 - - 40 32 - - - - - 60 32 - - - - - - - - - -
15 MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998 161 - - - - 45 40 - - - 40 36 - - - - - - - - - -
16 NAGL Birgit
SC Axams
1993 160 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 80 - -
17 THALER Alexandra
KSV
1998 155 - - 29 22 - - - - - - - 22 29 29 - - - 10 14 - -
18 WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998 151 - - - - - 26 - - - 26 22 15 26 - - - - 16 20 - -
19 VENIER Bianca
SV Oberperfuß
1996 140 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 80 - - - - - - - -
20 KARWANN Julia
SC Mayrhofen
1998 138 - - 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 50 - -
21 WESSELS Jennifer
SC Itter
1997 127 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 50 - - - - 22 26 - -
22 ZÖHRER Lisa
WSV Fügen
1998 126 - - 22 18 - 22 - - - - - 20 32 - - - - 12 - - -
23 LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuß
1998 125 - - - - - - - - - 32 29 24 40 - - - - - - - -
23 MOSER Simone
WSV Reith / A
1998 125 - - 80 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 ZORZI Franziska
Skiteam Bodyform
1986 125 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 45 - - - -
26 STEINER Stefanie
TSU Virgen
1993 113 - - - - - - - - - 20 13 - - - - - - - - 40 40
27 SAGER Ines
SC Grins
1997 110 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 60 - - - - - - - -
28 DENGSCHERZ Dajana
K.S.C.
1996 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - -
29 HOFER Isabella
SV Mieders
1997 88 - - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - 36 36 - - - -
30 HALLER Sandra
WSV Birgitz
1988 79 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - 32
31 SCHWENTNER Renate
SC Kössen
1984 72 - - - - 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 PEER Lisa-Marie
SC Amras
1997 64 - - 20 16 - - - - - 14 14 - - - - - - - - - -
33 ASCHBACHER Melanie
SV Tulfes
1998 61 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 32 - - - -
34 RIEDMANN Anette
SC Westendorf
1998 52 - - - - - 24 - - - - - 14 - - - - - 14 - - -
35 BAYER Magdalena
SK Hopfgarten
1993 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
36 LAMPRECHT Teresa
WSV Achenkirch
1997 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - -
37 PUNTIGAM Teresa
K.S.C.
1998 41 - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - 11 15 - -
38 HOHENAUER Tatjana
WSV Söll
1996 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - -
39 FIEGL Rebecca
SV Längenfeld
1995 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - -
39 KLINGENSCHMID Anna Lena
SK Fliess
1997 36 - - 16 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 SITTLINGER Pia
TVN Fohnsdorf
1985 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 18 - -
42 NEUSCHMID Theresa
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - -
43 RABKO Anita
SPV Fiss
1998 28 - - 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 MONZ Theresa
SK Nauders
1998 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - -
44 WIDNER Denise
WSV Fügen
1997 26 - - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - -
46 WALK Selina
SC Vils
1991 24 - - - - - - - - - 13 11 - - - - - - - - - -
47 WÖRTER Julia
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
48 STEINER Katharina
TSU Virgen
1998 12 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
49 SEEBACHER Monika
SC Dachstein Obb.
1983 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - -
49 Athleten
 
114 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Herren (1954 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
4.01
RSL
4.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
                      
1 NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
WSV Buch
1987 1055 - - 80 40 80 100 - - - 100 100 80 45 100 - 60 50 80 60 - 80
2 PITTERLE Johannes
SC Vils
1992 1014 - - 50 100 60 45 - - - 80 80 40 24 60 - 100 80 100 50 100 45
3 GSTREIN Hansjoerg
SC Sölden
1980 715 - - 60 50 50 29 - - - 60 45 - - 50 - 80 100 60 36 45 50
4 MARKL Florian
WSV Reith / A
1991 686 - - - 45 100 60 - - - - 50 12 - 80 - 45 45 24 45 80 100
5 GEISLER Andreas
WSV Tux
1990 460 - - 45 32 45 40 - - - - 45 - - 32 - 26 29 26 40 60 40
6 WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989 438 - - 32 16 32 26 - - - 22 60 24 14 36 - 29 16 13 18 40 60
7 GIGLER Thomas
SC Raika Volders
1979 399 - - 20 26 29 80 - - - - - - - 40 - 15 36 45 32 50 26
8 HAUSER Leonhard
WSV Gerlos
1985 317 - - 40 29 24 16 - - - 50 22 15 12 29 - 18 22 14 26 - -
9 KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SC Raika Volders
1981 284 - - - - 36 32 - - - - - - - 45 - 50 60 32 29 - -
10 SCHMIDHOFER Thomas
Union-Villgraten
1987 254 - - 26 22 22 36 - - - - 36 - - - - 20 32 36 24 - -
11 SPITALER Hansjörg
WSV Hippach
1973 226 - - 14 4 18 14 - - - 26 32 9 8 18 - 22 14 9 - 16 22
12 SCHRANZ Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1973 211 - - 36 60 - - - - - - - - - 26 - 32 24 18 15 - -
13 HAAS Alexandra
WSV Gerlos
1973 210 - - 24 13 13 22 - - - 32 8 16 11 16 - 12 5 12 - 26 -
14 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
WSV Schwoich
1993 200 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - - -
14 SCHMIDHOFER Hannes
Union-Villgraten
1983 200 - - - 12 14 18 - - - - 15 - - 20 - 16 11 - 22 36 36
14 STRUGER Peter
SC Arnoldstein
1982 200 - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 SKORNSCHEK Robin
SK Hopfgarten
1998 184 - - - - 15 11 - - - 40 11 26 18 - - - - 4 11 24 24
18 WALDNER Klaus
SPV Breitenbach
1980 178 - - - - - - - - - 45 26 - - - - 24 22 - - 29 32
19 WECHSELBERGER Florian
SK Schwaz
1993 165 - - 22 20 16 13 - - - - 18 - 7 - - 7 10 0 20 32 -
20 ASCHENWALD Thomas
SC Mayrhofen
1980 159 - - 11 15 11 5 - - - 36 20 - - 15 - 13 26 7 - - -
21 HINTERBERGER Werner
USV Unternberg
1983 156 - - - - 45 50 - - - - - 32 29 - - - - - - - -
22 SÖLKNER Christoph
SV Lassing
1985 150 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 100 - -
23 RIEGLER Daniel
SC Hall
1991 121 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 45 - - - -
24 ANDEXER Ulrich
USV Großarl
1987 120 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 80 - -
25 GSTREIN Fabio
SC Sölden
1997 117 - - - - - - - - - - - 45 50 - - - - 22 - - -
26 FIEGL Johannes
SV Längenfeld
1989 90 - - 6 6 - - - - - 16 3 - - 24 - 9 6 - - 20 -
27 FALBESONER Martin
WSV Neustift
1991 86 - - 18 18 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - -
28 SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998 82 - - 29 24 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
29 ERLER Tobias
WSV Hippach
1995 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
30 SCHUSTER Michael
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 77 - - 16 7 10 12 - - - - - - 9 - - - - 10 13 - -
31 SOMWEBER Andre
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 74 - - 2 1 - - - - - 9 1 - 22 - - 0 0 0 9 14 16
31 SPIEGL Michael
SV Oberperfuß
1997 74 - - - - - - - - - 1 0 22 15 - - 5 13 0 - - 18
33 GRÜNWALD Florian
SU Abtenau
1988 69 - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - -
33 SCHMID Wolfgang
SC Raika Volders
1964 69 - - - - - - - - - 15 0 - - - - 36 18 - - - -
35 PEER David
SC Mutters
1998 65 - - - - - - - - - 6 12 14 16 - - - - 2 15 - -
35 ZORZI Josef
Skiteam Bodyform
1980 65 - - - - 9 10 - - - - - - - - - 15 15 8 8 - -
37 GSTINIG Klaus
U.Oberlienz
1965 63 - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - 3 - 22 29
38 AMORT Christoph
KSV
1998 61 - - 8 11 - - - - - - - - - 22 - - - 5 - 15 -
39 BORGNAES Christian
SC Arlberg / T
1996 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - -
39 SENDLHOFER Lukas
SV Achensee
1996 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
39 WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - 20 - - -
42 ERLER Fabian
SV Sistrans
1992 57 - - - - - - - - - 14 2 - - - - 1 2 - - 18 20
43 MARKO Moritz
K.S.C.
1997 51 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - 15 - - -
44 HUBER Fabian
SC Kramsach
1997 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 20 - - - - 0 1 - -
45 SCHMID Michael
SC Raika Volders
1994 46 - - - - - - - - - 32 14 - - - - - - - - - -
46 SCHNEIDER Elias
Schiklub Lienz
1996 43 - - 3 - 7 7 - - - 4 0 - - - - 2 9 0 0 - 11
47 ASCHER Gottfried
WSV Brandenberg
1959 42 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 11 - - - 0 5 12 14
48 GRÜNER Alfred
SC Sölden
1971 41 - - - - - - - - - 18 13 - 10 - - - - - - - -
48 WAHRSTÄTTER Andreas
K.S.C.
1998 41 - - - - 26 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 HAASER Manuel
WSV Brandenberg
1982 40 - - - - - - - - - 24 16 - - - - - - - - - -
50 MAIR Stefan
SK Götzens
1997 40 - - 9 0 3 2 - - - 0 0 5 5 - - 0 0 - - 8 8
52 FUCHS Paul
SC Kelchsau
1957 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - 13 12
53 BUSTA Julian
ISV
1997 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
54 HÖLZL Norbert
SC Kelchsau
1973 35 - - 11 3 - - - - - 11 10 - - - - - - - - - -
55 SCHRÖCKSNADEL Moritz
SC Patscherkofel
1995 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
56 BRANDNER Stefan
SC Raika Volders
1977 31 - - - - 5 8 - - - - - - - - - 11 7 - - - -
56 BREITFUSS Gregor
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
1997 31 - - - - - - - - - - - 18 13 - - - - 0 0 - -
56 SCHUSTER Sebastian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 31 - - 4 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2 10 15
59 ARTNER Andreas
UKS-AMS Wien
1993 30 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 13
59 SCHMID Alexander
SK Fliess
1974 30 - - 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
61 WOLF Bernhard
SC - SEE
1993 29 - - 5 10 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
62 EBERHARTER Tobias
WSV Wiesing
1995 28 - - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - 4 0 - - - -
63 ERLER Raphael
SV Sistrans
1994 27 - - - - - - - - - 20 7 - - - - - - - - - -
63 JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 16 - -
65 ERHARTER Franz
SC Kelchsau
1981 26 - - 0 6 13 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
65 PAYR Marco
SK Götzens
1997 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - 0 - - -
65 RETTENEGGER Hannes
SU Abtenau
1977 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 10 - -
68 DANZL Roman
SC Waidring
1987 25 - - - - 4 3 - - - 12 6 - - - - - - 0 - - -
69 TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998 24 - - - - 0 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
70 SCHNEIDER Manuel
ISV
1996 23 - - 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 6 - 4 - 0 0 0 0 6 7
71 GOLLNER Tobias
WSV Reith / A
1997 22 - - 0 0 - - - - - 0 0 11 - 2 - 0 0 0 0 9 -
71 ZORZI Markus
Skiteam Bodyform
1989 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 8 0 4 - -
73 MANDLER Manfred
Skiteam Bodyform
1968 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 12 - - - -
73 PFISTER Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
1997 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
73 SCHEIBER Michael
SK Landeck
1995 20 - - 12 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
76 HAUNHOLTER Stefan
SC Kössen
1998 18 - - - - 2 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
76 KREUTNER Klaus
SK Schwaz
1976 18 - - 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 - 3 6 - 0 0 0 0 3 6
78 LEBELHUBER Christoph
SCU Eberstalzell
1989 17 - - - - 8 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
79 SPAN Florian
WSV Innsbruck
1998 15 - - - - 0 0 - - - 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - 5 10
80 NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998 14 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - 6 3 - - - -
81 FUCHS Josef
SC Kelchsau
1959 13 - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
81 GUGGENBICHLER Jürgen
SV Erpfendorf
1970 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 6 - - - - - - - -
81 HAUSBERGER Stefan
SC Alpbach
1989 13 - - - - - - - - - 13 0 - - - - - - - - - -
81 KNAB Armin
SK Schwaz
1965 13 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - 13 - - - - - - -
81 RATTENSPERGER Michael
SC Kaprun
1985 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - -
86 OBERHAMMER Dominik
SCW
1996 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - 0 4 - -
86 WACHTER Matthias
SK Götzens
1996 12 - - - - 0 0 - - - 0 0 - 4 8 - 0 0 - - - -
88 TRENKWALDER Lukas
SK Telfs
1998 11 - - - 0 1 6 - - - - - - - - - 0 4 - - - -
89 DOLLINGER Fabio
SC Hall
1997 10 - - - - 0 0 - - - 0 0 10 - - - 0 0 0 - - -
89 GRITSCH Stefan
SK Telfs
1996 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 0 - - - - - - - - - -
89 JÄGER Othmar
SK Kappl
1969 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
89 KARL Simon
WSV Höfen
1994 10 - - 1 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
89 ZORZI Roland
Skiteam Bodyform
1985 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 0 6 - -
94 HOLZKNECHT Johannes
SC Sölden
1996 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 9
94 SCHMIDHOFER Stefan
Union-Villgraten
1988 9 - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 9 - 0 0 0 0 - -
94 SCHNEIDER Benjamin
Schiklub Lienz
1994 9 - - 7 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
97 GSTINIG Klaus
U.Oberlienz
1986 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 4 4
97 LEITER Lukas
SK Telfs
1989 8 - - 0 0 - - - - - 8 0 - - - - - - - - - -
99 ARTNER Michael
UKS-AMS Wien
1997 7 - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 5
99 LEITNER Philipp
U. Mauer
1984 7 - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
99 SCHMIDHOFER Josef
Union-Villgraten
1962 7 - - 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 - - 5 - 0 0 - - 0 2
99 SCHNEIDER Michael
SC Alpbach
1989 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 0 - - - - - - - - - -
99 WÖRNDLE Mathias
WSV Achenkirch
1975 7 - - 0 0 - - - - - 0 0 - - 7 - - - - - - -
104 UNTERRADER Patrick
K.S.C.
1996 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
105 SCHIESTL Patrick
WSV Hippach
1994 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
106 KOLB Matthias
WSV Hippach
1994 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
107 BLASISKER Andreas
SC Wörgl
1986 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -
107 DENGG Sebastian
WSV Hippach
1997 3 - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
107 OBERBICHLER Simon
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1993 3 - - 0 0 - 0 - - - 0 - - - 1 - 0 - 0 0 1 1
107 WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998 3 - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3
111 KAINZNER Josef
SC Brixlegg
1973 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
111 PLANK Martin
SC Hall
1991 2 - - - - - - - - - 2 0 - - - - - - - - - -
113 GRASPEUNTNER Franz
Skiteam Bodyform
1969 1 - - - - 0 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - -
113 RUELAND Simon
SK Landeck
1997 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
114 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511