Tiroler Wasserkraft Cup 2013/2014

33 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1996 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
4.01
RSL
4.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
                      
1 KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996 223 - - 12 11 15 25 - - - 11 15 - - 25 Gem 25 25 11 8 25 15
2 GERBER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 166 - - 25 20 - - - - - 15 20 - - - - - - 25 25 11 25
3 MÜLLER Hanna
SC Tannheimertal
1996 144 - - NIZ 15 20 20 - - - NIZ 7 - - 15 Gem 20 15 8 12 12 NIZ
4 MARGREITER Hanna
SK Hopfgarten
1998 142 - - - - - 11 - - - 8 10 3 6 20 Gem 15 20 7 7 15 20
5 DINGSLEDER Denise
SV Arzl
1998 136 - - 11 25 25 15 - - - 7 11 - - - - NAS NAS NIZ 10 20 12
6 HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998 110 - - - - - - - - - 25 25 9 11 - - - - 20 20 - -
7 THUM Nina
SV Arzl
1998 80 - - 15 10 - - - - - 20 12 - - - - - - 12 11 - -
8 KARWANN Julia
SC Mayrhofen
1998 48 - - 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 15 - -
8 THALER Alexandra
KSV
1998 48 - - 10 8 - NAS - - - - - 5 8 11 Gem - - 2 4 - -
10 WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998 46 - - NAS NAS - 10 - - - 9 6 2 7 - - - - 6 6 - -
11 GRITSCH Franziska
SC Sölden
1997 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 25 - - - - NAS NAS - -
11 MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998 45 - - - - 12 12 - - - 12 9 - - - - - - - - - -
13 ZÖHRER Lisa
WSV Fügen
1998 39 - - 8 6 NIZ 8 - - - - - 4 9 NAS Gem - - 4 - - -
14 WESSELS Jennifer
SC Itter
1997 38 - - - - - - - - - - - 8 12 - - - - 9 9 - -
15 VENIER Bianca
SV Oberperfuß
1996 35 - - - - - - - - - - - 15 20 - - - - - - - -
16 LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuß
1998 34 - - - - - - - - - 10 8 6 10 - - - - - - - -
17 MOSER Simone
WSV Reith / A
1998 32 - - 20 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 HOFER Isabella
SV Mieders
1997 30 - - - - - - - - - 6 DIS - - - - 12 12 - - - -
19 SAGER Ines
SC Grins
1997 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 15 - - - - - - - -
20 DENGSCHERZ Dajana
K.S.C.
1996 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 25 NAS - - - - - - - -
21 ASCHBACHER Melanie
SV Tulfes
1998 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 11 - - - -
22 PEER Lisa-Marie
SC Amras
1997 21 - - 7 5 - - - - - 5 4 NIZ NAS - - - - - - - -
23 RIEDMANN Anette
SC Westendorf
1998 15 - - - - - 9 - - - - - 1 NAS - - - - 5 NAS - -
24 KLINGENSCHMID Anna Lena
SK Fliess
1997 13 - - 6 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 PUNTIGAM Teresa
K.S.C.
1998 13 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 5 - - - - - - 3 5 - -
26 NEUSCHMID Theresa
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 Gem - - - - - -
27 LAMPRECHT Teresa
WSV Achenkirch
1997 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 11 NIZ - - - - - - - -
28 HOHENAUER Tatjana
WSV Söll
1996 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 NIZ - - - - - - - -
28 MONZ Theresa
SK Nauders
1998 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
30 RABKO Anita
SPV Fiss
1998 9 - - 5 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 WIDNER Denise
WSV Fügen
1997 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 NIZ - - - - - - - -
32 WÖRTER Julia
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 5 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 5 - - - - - - - -
33 STEINER Katharina
TSU Virgen
1998 3 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 3 - - - - - - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1993 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
4.01
RSL
4.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
                      
1 HOHENAUER Sarah
WSV Reith / A
1993 250 - - 25 25 20 20 - - - 15 15 NIZ 25 20 Gem - - 15 20 25 25
2 MARGREITER Sabine
SC Westendorf
1994 185 - - 15 15 25 25 - - - 20 20 20 20 25 Gem - - - - NAS NAS
3 HAMMER Selina
SK Schwaz
1995 159 - - 12 12 - - - - - 11 12 - - - - 25 25 12 15 20 15
4 WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995 90 - - 20 20 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
5 STEINER Stefanie
TSU Virgen
1993 58 - - - - - - - - - 12 11 - - - - - - - - 15 20
6 NAGL Birgit
SC Axams
1993 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 25 - -
7 FIEGL Rebecca
SV Längenfeld
1995 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 25 NIZ - - - - - - - -
8 BAYER Magdalena
SK Hopfgarten
1993 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 NAS - -
8 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
AK + AK 1 (weiblich, 1974 - 1992)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
4.01
RSL
4.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
                      
1 DURACHER Sandra
Union-Villgraten
1989 300 - - 25 25 20 20 - - - 25 25 - - 20 Gem 20 25 20 25 25 25
2 HALLER Sandra
WSV Birgitz
1988 55 - - 20 NIZ - - - - - - - - - NIZ Gem 15 NIZ - - NIZ 20
3 CASOTTI Michaela
SC Alpbach
1991 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 Gem NAS NAS 25 NAS - -
3 SCHWENTNER Renate
SC Kössen
1984 50 - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 ZORZI Franziska
Skiteam Bodyform
1986 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 20 - - - -
6 WALK Selina
SC Vils
1991 40 - - NAS NAS - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - - - - -
7 SITTLINGER Pia
TVN Fohnsdorf
1985 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 20 - -
8 GSTÖTTINGER Monika
SC Dachstein Obb.
1983 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - -
8 Athleten
 
46 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1996 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
4.01
RSL
4.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
                      
1 SKORNSCHEK Robin
SK Hopfgarten
1998 160 - - - - 20 12 - - - 25 15 11 8 - - - - 8 11 25 25
2 SOMWEBER Andre
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 123 - - 9 12 NAS NAS - - - 15 12 NIZ 10 - - 10 11 4 10 15 15
3 SCHNEIDER Elias
Schiklub Lienz
1996 103 - - 10 DIS 12 11 - - - 10 11 - - NIZ Gem 15 20 0 3 NIZ 11
4 SPIEGL Michael
SV Oberperfuß
1997 100 - - - - - - - - - 8 10 10 6 - - 20 25 1 NAS NIZ 20
5 SCHUSTER Michael
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 95 - - 20 15 15 15 - - - - - DIS 4 - - - - 11 15 - -
6 MAIR Stefan
SK Götzens
1997 88 - - 15 11 11 8 - - - 1 6 2 3 - - 6 7 - - 10 8
7 AMORT Christoph
KSV
1998 86 - - 12 20 - - - - - - - - - 25 Gem - - 9 NIZ 20 NIZ
8 SCHNEIDER Manuel
ISV
1996 79 - - 8 8 6 1 - - - 5 5 3 NIZ 15 Gem 5 6 0 1 9 7
9 SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998 75 - - 25 25 - - - - - DIS 25 - - - - - - - - - -
10 PEER David
SC Mutters
1998 73 - - - - - - - - - 12 20 7 7 - - - - 7 20 - -
11 GSTREIN Fabio
SC Sölden
1997 65 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 20 - - - - 25 NAS - -
12 GOLLNER Tobias
WSV Reith / A
1997 60 - - 6 7 - - - - - 3 1 6 NIZ 12 Gem 4 5 0 5 11 NAS
13 TRENKWALDER Lukas
SK Telfs
1998 56 - - NIZ 10 9 10 - - - - - - - - - 12 15 - - - -
14 SCHUSTER Sebastian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 55 - - 11 9 - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - 3 8 12 12
15 WACHTER Matthias
SK Götzens
1996 52 - - - - 3 6 - - - 2 4 NIZ 2 20 Gem 7 8 - - - -
16 NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998 48 - - - - - - - - - 11 NAS - - - - 25 12 - - - -
17 WAHRSTÄTTER Andreas
K.S.C.
1998 45 - - - - 25 20 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NAS - -
18 HOLZKNECHT Johannes
SC Sölden
1996 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 10 0 6 6 9
19 DOLLINGER Fabio
SC Hall - Absam
1997 39 - - - - 5 0 - - - 7 7 5 NIZ NAS Gem 11 4 0 NAS - -
20 JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 37 - - - - - NAS - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - 12 25 - -
21 WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997 35 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 15 - - - - 20 NAS - -
22 HUBER Fabian
SC Kramsach
1997 33 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 9 - - - - 5 7 - -
23 SPAN Florian
WSV Innsbruck
1998 32 - - - - 0 0 - - - 6 8 - - - - NAS NAS 0 NAS 8 10
23 TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998 32 - - - - 7 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 HAUNHOLTER Stefan
SC Kössen
1998 31 - - - - 10 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
26 MARKO Moritz
K.S.C.
1997 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 15 NAS - - - - 15 NAS - -
27 GRITSCH Stefan
SK Telfs
1996 29 - - - - - - - - - 20 9 - - - - - - - - - -
28 BORGNAES Christian
SC Arlberg / T
1996 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 25 NIZ - - - - - - - -
28 KRÖSS Daniel
SC Mils
1997 25 - - - - 2 3 - - - NIZ 3 - - NIZ Gem 8 9 - - - -
28 SENDLHOFER Lukas
SV Achensee
1996 25 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 25 - - - - - - - -
31 BREITFUSS Gregor
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
1997 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 8 5 - - - - 0 4 - -
31 KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
SK Fliess
1998 17 - - 7 NIZ 4 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 ARTNER Michael
UKS-AMS Wien
1997 16 - - - - 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 6
33 WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998 16 - - NIZ 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 5
35 OBERHAMMER Dominik
SC Wildschönau
1996 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 4 NIZ - - - - 2 9 - -
35 PELTOLA Olli
SC Mayrhofen
1998 15 - - - - 8 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 BUSTA Julian
ISV
1997 12 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 12 - - - - NIZ NAS - -
38 PAYR Marco
SK Götzens
1997 11 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 11 - - - - 0 NAS - -
38 SCHÖPF Marco
SC Gries / Ö.
1997 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 Gem - - - - NAS NAS
40 UNTERRADER Patrick
K.S.C.
1996 10 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - 10 NAS - -
41 DENGG Sebastian
WSV Hippach
1997 9 - - - - - - - - - 9 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
41 PFISTER Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
1997 9 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 NIZ - - - - - - - -
43 LINDNER Mario
SK Hopfgarten
1998 6 - - - - - - - - - 4 2 - - - - - - - - - -
43 RUELAND Simon
SK Landeck
1997 6 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - 6 NAS - -
45 ASCHACHER Fabian
SC Brixen / T
1998 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 WIMMER Manuel
SC Hochfilzen
1997 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2 - -
46 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1993 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
4.01
RSL
4.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
                      
1 WECHSELBERGER Florian
SK Schwaz
1993 257 - - 25 25 25 25 - - - NIZ 20 NIZ 12 NIZ Gem 25 25 25 25 25 NIZ
2 OBERBICHLER Simon
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1993 156 - - 9 10 NIZ 20 - - - 15 NIZ NIZ NIZ 20 Gem 12 NIZ 15 20 15 20
3 ARTNER Andreas
UKS-AMS Wien
1993 65 - - - - 20 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 25
3 EBERHARTER Tobias
WSV Wiesing
1995 65 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 25 - - - - 20 20 - - - -
5 WOLF Bernhard
SC See
1993 57 - - 12 20 - - - - - - - - - 25 Gem - - - - - -
6 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
WSV Schwoich
1993 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - - -
7 SCHMID Michael
SC Volders
1994 40 - - - - - - - - - 25 15 - - - - - - - - - -
8 ERLER Raphael
SV Sistrans
1994 32 - - - - - - - - - 20 12 - - - - - - - - - -
8 SCHEIBER Michael
SK Landeck
1995 32 - - 20 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 EGGER Marko
SC Volders
1994 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 15 - - - -
11 KARL Simon
WSV Höfen
1994 26 - - 11 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 SCHNEIDER Benjamin
Schiklub Lienz
1994 26 - - 15 11 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 ERLER Tobias
WSV Hippach
1995 20 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 20 - - - - - - - -
13 HOHENAUER Andreas
TSU Pischelsdorf
1995 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 NAS - -
15 SCHRÖCKSNADEL Moritz
SC Patscherkofel
1995 15 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 15 - - - - - - - -
16 SCHIESTL Patrick
WSV Hippach
1994 11 - - - - - - - - - DIS 11 - - - - - - - - - -
17 JUEN Florian
SC See
1995 10 - - 10 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 KOLB Matthias
WSV Hippach
1994 10 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 10 - - - - - - - - - -
19 KOLB Christoph
WSV Hippach
1994 9 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - - -
20 MAIR Christoph
SK Götzens
1994 8 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 8 - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
20 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
AK (männlich, 1984 - 1992)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
4.01
RSL
4.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
                      
1 NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
WSV Buch
1987 305 - - 25 15 20 25 - - - 25 25 25 25 25 Gem 20 20 20 15 NIZ 20
2 PITTERLE Johannes
SC Vils
1992 289 - - 20 25 15 15 - - - 20 20 15 20 15 Gem 25 25 25 12 25 12
3 MARKL Florian
WSV Reith / A
1991 199 - - NIZ 20 25 20 - - - NIZ 12 8 DIS 20 Gem 15 15 8 11 20 25
4 WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989 163 - - 11 7 11 10 - - - 11 15 12 15 12 Gem 11 8 6 7 12 15
5 GEISLER Andreas
WSV Tux
1990 137 - - 15 11 12 12 - - - NIZ 11 - - 11 Gem 10 10 9 10 15 11
6 HAUSER Leonhard
WSV Gerlos
1985 128 - - 12 10 10 7 - - - 15 9 10 12 10 Gem 8 9 7 9 - -
7 HAAS Alexandra
WSV Gerlos
1973 109 - - 9 6 7 9 - - - 12 8 11 11 8 Gem 7 5 5 NAS 11 NIZ
8 SCHMIDHOFER Thomas
Union-Villgraten
1987 88 - - 10 9 9 11 - - - NIZ 10 - - NIZ Gem 9 11 11 8 NAS NAS
9 FIEGL Johannes
SV Längenfeld
1989 58 - - 7 5 - - - - - 10 6 - - 9 Gem 5 6 - - 10 NIZ
10 ERLER Fabian
SV Sistrans
1992 40 - - - - - - - - - 9 5 - - - - 3 4 - - 9 10
10 SÖLKNER Christoph
SV Lassing
1985 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 25 - -
12 RIEGLER Daniel
SC Hall - Absam
1991 39 - - NIZ 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 15 - - - -
13 FALBESONER Martin
WSV Neustift
1991 36 - - 8 8 - - - - - - - 20 NIZ - - - - - - - -
14 ANDEXER Ulrich
USV Großarl
1987 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 20 - -
15 DANZL Roman
SC Waidring
1987 28 - - - - 5 5 - - - 7 7 - - NIZ Gem - - 4 NAS - -
16 GRÜNWALD Florian
SU Abtenau
1988 26 - - - - 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 NIZ - -
17 SCHMIDHOFER Stefan
Union-Villgraten
1988 22 - - 6 2 - - - - - - - - - 7 Gem 1 2 0 4 - -
18 ZORZI Markus
Skiteam Bodyform
1989 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 7 3 5 - -
19 GSTINIG Klaus
U.Oberlienz
1986 17 - - - - - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 7 9
20 LEITNER Philipp
U. Mauer
1984 16 - - 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 NIZ
21 ZORZI Roland
Skiteam Bodyform
1985 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 3 2 6 - -
22 LEITER Lukas
SK Telfs
1989 14 - - 5 3 - - - - - 6 0 - - - - - - - - - -
23 HAUSBERGER Stefan
SC Alpbach
1989 12 - - - - - - - - - 8 4 - - - - - - - - - -
23 LEBELHUBER Christoph
SCU Eberstalzell
1989 12 - - - - 6 6 - - - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - -
25 RATTENSPERGER Michael
SC Kaprun
1985 9 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 NAS - - - - - - - -
26 SCHNEIDER Michael
SC Alpbach
1989 8 - - - - - - - - - 5 3 - - - - - - - - - -
27 BLASISKER Andreas
SC Wörgl
1986 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 Gem - - - - - -
28 PLANK Martin
SC Hall - Absam
1991 5 - - - - - - - - - 4 1 - - - - - - - - - -
29 SCHMID Thomas
SC Pians
1992 4 - - 3 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 UNTERBERGER Michael
WSV Kundl
1991 4 - - - - - - - - - 2 2 - - - - - - - - - -
31 OBERAUER Christian
SC Alpbach
1984 3 - - - - - - - - - 3 0 - - - - - - - - - -
31 SCHROTT Mario
USV Skiclub Oetz
1992 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - -
33 MOSER Christian
SC Alpbach
1991 1 - - - - - - - - - 1 0 - - - - - - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
AK 1 (männlich, 1974 - 1983)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
4.01
RSL
4.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
                      
1 GSTREIN Hansjoerg
SC Sölden
1980 297 - - 20 20 25 12 - - - 25 25 - - 25 Gem 25 25 25 25 20 25
2 GIGLER Thomas
SC Volders
1979 185 - - 15 15 12 25 - - - - - - - 15 Gem 11 15 20 20 25 12
3 KREUTNER Klaus
SK Schwaz
1976 127 - - 10 7 6 7 - - - 9 9 NIZ 20 9 Gem 7 5 8 8 11 11
4 SCHMIDHOFER Hannes
Union-Villgraten
1983 123 - - NIZ 10 11 11 - - - NIZ 11 - - 12 Gem 12 9 NIZ 12 15 20
5 KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SC Volders
1981 120 - - - - 15 15 - - - NIZ NIZ - - 20 Gem 20 20 15 15 - -
6 ASCHENWALD Thomas
SC Mayrhofen
1980 112 - - 11 12 9 8 - - - 15 15 - - 11 Gem 9 12 10 - - -
7 WALDNER Klaus
SPV Breitenbach
1980 93 - - - - - - - - - 20 20 - - - - 15 11 - - 12 15
8 HINTERBERGER Werner
USV Unternberg
1983 90 - - - - 20 20 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - - -
9 ZORZI Josef
Skiteam Bodyform
1980 60 - - - - 8 10 - - - - - - - - - 11 10 11 10 - -
10 STRUGER Peter
SC Arnoldstein
1982 50 - - 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 WÖRNDLE Mathias
WSV Achenkirch
1975 44 - - 8 8 - - - - - 10 8 - - 10 Gem - - - - - -
12 ERHARTER Franz
SC Kelchsau
1981 43 - - 9 9 10 6 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 9 - -
13 BRANDNER Stefan
SC Volders
1977 32 - - - - 7 9 - - - - - - - - - 8 8 - - - -
14 LOINGER Gerold
SC Wildschönau
1976 25 - - - - - - - - - 7 7 - - - - 5 6 NAS NAS - -
15 HAASER Manuel
WSV Brandenberg
1982 24 - - - - - - - - - 12 12 - - - - - - - - - -
15 SCHMID Alexander
SK Fliess
1974 24 - - 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 RETTENEGGER Hannes
SU Abtenau
1977 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 11 - -
18 FRICK Peter
SV Reutte
1981 21 - - - - - - - - - 11 10 - - - - - - - - - -
19 PICHLER Manfred
USV Hüttschlag
1974 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 7 - -
20 HERMEL Martin
SC Kramsach
1983 14 - - - - - - - - - 8 6 - - - - - - - - - -
21 GABER Rene
SV Tulfes
1977 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 7 - - - -
22 SANTELER Martin
WSV Zaunhof
1980 11 - - - - - - - - - 6 5 - - - - - - - - - -
23 STÜGER Christian
WSV Hippach
1975 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 Gem - - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
35 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
AK 2 + AK 3 (männlich, 1954 - 1973)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
4.01
RSL
4.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
24.01
SL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
                      
1 SPITALER Hansjörg
WSV Hippach
1973 295 - - 20 20 25 25 - - - 25 25 25 20 20 Gem 15 15 20 NAS 20 20
2 SCHRANZ Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1973 170 - - 25 25 - - - - - NAS NAS - - 25 Gem 20 25 25 25 - -
3 SCHMIDHOFER Josef
Union-Villgraten
1962 113 - - 9 11 15 15 - - - 7 7 - - 9 Gem 9 10 NIZ NIZ 10 11
4 ASCHER Gottfried
WSV Brandenberg
1959 90 - - - - - - - - - 11 9 - - 11 Gem - - 12 20 12 15
5 GSTINIG Klaus
U.Oberlienz
1965 77 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 12 - - - - - - 15 - 25 25
6 SCHMID Wolfgang
SC Volders
1964 71 - - - - - - - - - 15 11 - - - - 25 20 - - - -
7 GRÜNER Alfred
SC Sölden
1971 65 - - - - - - - - - 20 20 NIZ 25 - - - - - - - -
8 GRASPEUNTNER Franz
Skiteam Bodyform
1969 62 - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 11 11 - - - -
9 HÖLZL Norbert
SC Kelchsau
1973 54 - - 12 15 - - - - - 12 15 - - - - - - - - - -
10 FUCHS Paul
SC Kelchsau
1957 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 Gem NAS NAS - - 15 12
11 GUGGENBICHLER Jürgen
SV Erpfendorf
1970 35 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 15 - - - - - - - -
12 GAPP Manfred
SV Ampass
1960 33 - - 11 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 NAS - - - -
13 SPEER Josef
U Oberwang
1962 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 12 11 NIZ
14 BRUNNER Georg
SC Volders
1973 29 - - - - - - - - - 8 8 - - - - 7 6 - - - -
15 NEUHAUSER Alexander
WSV Achenkirch
1970 26 - - 10 10 - - - - - 4 2 - - NIZ Gem - - - - - -
16 KNAB Armin
SK Schwaz
1965 25 - - - - - - - - - 10 NIZ - - 15 Gem - - - - - -
16 PALFINGER Albert
SK Maria Alm
1959 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 15 - -
18 MANDLER Manfred
Skiteam Bodyform
1968 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12 - - - -
18 SUTTNER Robert
SK Hopfgarten
1963 24 - - - - 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 MADER Hermann
SC Kramsach
1957 22 - - - - - - - - - 5 0 - - - - 8 9 - - - -
21 STRICKNER Oswald
SC Gries/B
1970 18 - - - - - - - - - 2 0 - - 8 Gem 3 5 - - - -
22 FUCHS Josef
SC Kelchsau
1959 15 - - 15 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 MARGREITER Gerhard
SC Alpbach
1972 15 - - - - - - - - - 9 6 - - - - - - - - - -
24 HAUSBERGER Heinrich
SC Kramsach
1959 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 8 - - - -
25 KAINZNER Josef
SC Brixlegg
1973 12 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 12 - - - - - - - -
25 KNOEDL Othmar
SC Kramsach
1961 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 7 - - - -
27 AIGNER Rupert
SK Saalfelden
1960 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - - -
27 UNTERMAIR Christian
WSV Wiesing
1963 11 - - - - - - - - - 6 5 - - - - - - - - - -
29 JÄGER Othmar
SK Kappl
1969 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 Gem - - - - - -
29 OMMINGER Josef
SV Navis
1958 10 - - - - - - - - - DIS 10 - - - - - - - - - -
31 HOLLAUS Josef
WSV Fügen
1954 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 4 - - - -
32 BLASISKER Johann
SC Wörgl
1961 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 Gem - - - - - -
33 SAPL Erwin
SPV Breitenbach
1961 6 - - - - - - - - - 3 3 - - - - - - - - - -
34 THURNER Stefan
SK Schwaz
1973 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 4 - - NIZ Gem - - - - - -
35 PREM Christoph
SK Schwaz
1970 2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
35 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production