HADERER Cup 2013 - Kinder

Spinner1 small
Logo251
16 Athleten
Kinder U 8 (weiblich, 2005 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 HAUZENBERGER PiaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 125 25 25 25 25 - 25
2 KALISCHKO Laura
SU Altenfelden
2006 100 20 20 20 20 - 20
3 GÖTTL Mia
SV Grainet
2005 67 15 15 15 11 - 11
4 EHRENMÜLLER JuliaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 52 11 11 DIS 15 - 15
5 HEHENBERGER LenaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 41 8 8 11 6 - 8
6 STROMBERGER Hannah
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2005 24 - 4 8 8 - 4
7 BUCHECKER Fabienne
SC Langfurth
2006 16 DIS 6 DIS 4 - 6
8 DOSTALOVA Anna
LYKO Prachatice
2005 6 6 - - - - -
9 SALHI Franca
SC Passau
2008 5 2 3 - - - -
10 DRHOVA Berenika
LYKO Prachatice
2006 4 4 - - - - -
10 STÖTTNER Carolina
SU Altenfelden
2007 4 3 NIZ DIS DIS - 1
10 WUNDSAM Klara
U Rohrbach/Berg
2007 4 - 1 NIZ 3 - -
13 FUCHS Lena
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 3 - - - - - 3
14 GRÜBL Katharina
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 2 - 2 - - - -
14 WOLKERSTORFER Janine
U Rohrbach/Berg
2007 2 - - DIS 2 - -
14 WUNDSAM Clara
U Rohrbach/Berg
2007 2 - - - - - 2
16 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U 8 (männlich, 2005 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 BUCHECKER Franz
SC Langfurth
2006 73 15 15 15 20 - 8
2 STÖTTNER Samuel
SU Altenfelden
2006 66 4 11 20 25 - 6
3 TRAUNMÜLLER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 57 8 8 11 15 - 15
4 LÖFFLER Benedikt
Union Peilstein
2005 44 8 DIS 25 NIZ - 11
5 HAINY Jan
U Rohrbach/Berg
2005 42 2 1 6 8 - 25
6 LENZ Jonas
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2005 40 20 20 - - - -
7 SALHI Björn
SC Passau
2005 36 11 25 - - - -
8 LOOS Jan
Ski Team Budweis
2005 25 25 - - - - -
9 SOLDAN Timo
SC Enzenkirchen
2005 20 - - - - - 20
10 AIGNER Felix
SU St. Martin i. M.
2005 19 - - 8 11 - -
11 STIEGER Emil
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2005 15 - 2 3 6 - 4
12 PREINING DavidText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 8 - - 4 4 - -
12 STELZER Leo
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2006 8 - 6 - - - 2
14 GAHLEITNER Florian
SU Altenfelden
2007 6 NIZ 3 DIS - - 3
15 LEIBETSEDER Benedikt
SU Altenfelden
2007 5 1 4 NAS - - -
16 SLAMA Jan
LYKO Prachatice
2005 3 3 - - - - -
17 SCHICHL Hannes
TSV Wegscheid
2006 1 - - - - - 1
17 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U 10 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 STÖTTNER Juliane
SU Altenfelden
2003 97 11 11 25 25 - 25
2 WOLFMAYR Theresa
SU Altenfelden
2003 90 25 20 15 15 - 15
3 HAUZENBERGER NikolaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 88 20 8 20 20 - 20
4 RENNER Lena
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2003 45 - 15 11 11 - 8
5 MARINGER LarissaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 41 15 4 8 8 - 6
6 KROUPOVA NatalieText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 25 - 25 - - - -
7 LÖFFLER Katharina
Union Peilstein
2004 21 6 3 6 6 - -
8 SCHAL Jana
SC Enzenkirchen
2004 11 - - - - - 11
9 DOSTALOVA Lucie
LYKO Prachatice
2003 8 8 - - - - -
10 NEULINGER Nina
SU St. Martin i. M.
2003 6 - 6 - - - -
11 BAJCIKOVA Amelie
LYKO Prachatice
2004 4 4 - - - - -
12 VIKTORVA Nela
LYKO Prachatice
2004 3 3 - - - - -
13 GAHLEITNER Katharina
SU Altenfelden
2003 2 - 2 - - - -
13 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U 10 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 KALISCHKO Dennis
SU Altenfelden
2003 120 25 25 25 20 - 25
2 KAISER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 85 20 20 20 25 - -
3 HEHENBERGER JakobText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 49 6 4 11 8 - 20
3 STIEGER Adrian
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2003 49 - 11 15 15 - 8
5 PICHLER Jan
SU Altenfelden
2003 37 11 8 6 6 - 6
6 KROUPA StepanText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 30 15 15 - - - -
7 GIERLINGER Manuel
U Rohrbach/Berg
2004 23 2 6 - - - 15
8 STIMMEDER NicoText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 20 0 1 8 11 - -
9 SCHINKINGER LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 18 4 2 4 4 - 4
10 GAHLEITNER Tim
U Rohrbach/Berg
2004 17 3 3 - - - 11
11 DOSTAL Vaclav
LYKO Prachatice
2003 8 8 - - - - -
12 GAISBAUER LeonText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 5 0 0 3 2 - -
12 KOBLMÜLLER Matthäus
Union Peilstein
2004 5 0 0 2 3 - 0
14 SCHOPPER Ludwig
TSU Julbach
2004 3 - 0 - - - 3
15 HÜTTENBERGER Adrian
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2003 2 - 0 - - - 2
15 SCHINKINGER Moritz
U Kollerschlag
2004 2 0 0 DIS 1 - 1
17 GUTSMIEDL Michael
SV Grainet
2004 1 0 0 1 DIS - -
17 WICKERT Paul
2003 1 1 - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 SPRINGER Eva-Maria
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2001 115 20 25 25 25 - 20
2 SCHINKINGER LenaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 100 15 20 20 20 - 25
3 HABRINGER KerstinText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2001 46 8 4 15 11 - 8
4 HARTL Katharina
U St. Peter
2002 45 0 8 11 15 - 11
5 SIGL Verena
Union Peilstein
2002 37 - 6 8 8 - 15
6 KROUPOVA Katerina
Skiclub Pisek
2001 26 11 15 - - - -
7 NOVOTNA Dora
SK Jested
2002 25 25 - - - - -
8 HENDRYCHOVA SylvieText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 15 4 3 4 4 - NAS
9 WUNDSAM Sophia
U Rohrbach/Berg
2002 14 2 0 3 3 - 6
10 NIEDERMAIR Lena
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2002 12 - - 6 6 - -
11 EBNER Lisa-Victoria
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2001 11 - 11 - - - -
12 CERNOHORSKA Jitka
LYKO Prachatice
2002 6 6 - - - - -
13 GRINNINGER Sophia
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2001 5 3 2 - - - -
13 LÖFFLER Nadine
Union Peilstein
2002 5 1 - - - - 4
15 HAINY Verena
U Rohrbach/Berg
2002 4 - NAS - - - 4
16 STROMBERGER Elisa
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2002 1 - 1 - - - -
16 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 EBERHARDT Tobias
TSV Wegscheid
2002 110 20 25 20 25 - 20
2 EHRENMÜLLER DavidText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 96 25 11 25 20 - 15
3 AUBERGER Joachim
TSU Julbach
2001 63 NIZ 8 15 15 - 25
4 CECH Petr Jun.Text chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2001 28 8 20 - - - -
5 THALLER Daniel
Union Peilstein
2001 24 0 0 11 11 - 2
6 NADERHIRN Jakob
Union Peilstein
2002 23 0 4 NIZ 8 - 11
7 RENNER JohannesText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2001 18 3 15 NAS NAS - -
8 GAISBAUER SimonText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 15 0 1 8 6 - -
8 OBERMEIER Florian
2001 15 15 - - - - -
10 FRIEDRICH Nico
SC Reichenberg
2002 11 11 - - - - -
11 GABRIEL Simon
Union Peilstein
2002 10 0 0 6 4 - -
11 LENZ Sebastian
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2001 10 4 6 - - - -
13 STELZER Jannik
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2001 8 - 2 - - - 6
13 TRAUNMÜLLER PhilippText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 8 0 0 NAS NAS - 8
15 RESCH Luca
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2002 6 6 - - - - -
16 GAHLEITNER Julian
U Rohrbach/Berg
2001 4 DIS 0 - - - 4
16 HAINBERGER David
Union Peilstein
2002 4 - - 4 - - -
16 LINDBICHLER Florian
SU St. Martin i. M.
2001 4 1 3 - - - -
19 FUCHS Johannes
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2001 3 - 0 NAS NAS - 3
20 NOVOTNY Filip
LYKO Prachatice
2001 2 2 - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511