OÖ Kinder Ski Challenge 2013 powered by Raiffeisen & Bezirksrundschau

Spinner1 small
19 Athleten
Kinder U8 w (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.08
Tech
3.01
RSL
13.01
CR
13.01
Tech
20.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
Tech
16.02
RSL
3.03
CR
24.03
RSL
           
1 HAUZENBERGER PiaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 100 - - - - 50 - - - 50 -
2 EIBL BiancaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 80 - - - - 40 - - - 40 -
3 HEHENBERGER LenaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 45 - - - - 20 - - - 25 -
4 NIEDERNDORFER Katharina
ESKA Wels
2005 44 - - - - 25 - - - 19 -
5 GADOLA Yvonne
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2005 35 - - - - - - - - 35 -
5 URFERER Maja
USC Grünau
2005 35 - - - - 35 - - - - -
7 STROMBERGER Hannah
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2005 31 - - - - 16 - - - 15 -
8 EHRENMÜLLER JuliaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 30 - - - - 30 - - - DIS -
8 PUTZ Theresa
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2005 30 - - - - NAS - - - 30 -
10 KLEMISCH LinaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2005 20 - - - - - - - - 20 -
11 KEPPELMÜLLER Anna
TVN Spark. Wels
2005 19 - - - - 19 - - - DIS -
12 BEYER MarleneText chart
SK Kammer
2005 18 - - - - - - - - 18 -
12 LEBERBAUER Anna
USC Grünau
2005 18 - - - - 18 - - - DIS -
14 BRUNNER Emma
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2005 17 - - - - - - - - 17 -
14 HARTLIEB RonjaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 17 - - - - 17 - - - NAS -
16 MAYR Magdalena
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 16 - - - - - - - - 16 -
17 EDER Hanna-Marie
SSV Traunkirchen
2005 15 - - - - 15 - - - NIZ -
18 AICHER AnnabellaText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2005 14 - - - - - - - - 14 -
19 MÜHLEGGER Marie
SC Pinsdorf
2005 13 - - - - - - - - 13 -
19 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U9 w (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.08
Tech
3.01
RSL
13.01
CR
13.01
Tech
20.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
Tech
16.02
RSL
3.03
CR
24.03
RSL
           
1 NIEDERNDORFER Teresa Anna
ESKA Wels
2004 75 - - - - 40 - - - 35 -
2 KAISER Marlies-Sophie
NF Grossraming
2004 50 - - - - 50 - - - - -
2 POMBERGER Melina
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2004 50 - - - - NAS - - - 50 -
4 DOPPELBAUER Leonie
ESKA Wels
2004 40 - - - - 20 - - - 20 -
4 SCHAL Jana
SC Enzenkirchen
2004 40 - - - - - - - - 40 -
6 BRIENDL MagdalenaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 35 - - - - 18 - - - 17 -
6 FLAUTNER Laureen
USC Piwag Freistadt
2004 35 - - - - 35 - - - - -
8 REISENBERGER Annika
SC Pinsdorf
2004 30 - - - - - - - - 30 -
8 STADLER Kerstin
USC Grünau
2004 30 - - - - 30 - - - - -
10 GRESSENBAUER TeresaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 25 - - - - 25 - - - - -
10 RIEDL VictoriaText chart
SK Kammer
2004 25 - - - - - - - - 25 -
12 HÖLL Angela
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2004 19 - - - - - - - - 19 -
12 SPIESMEYER Anna
U Bad Leonfelden
2004 19 - - - - 19 - - - - -
14 BEISKAMMER Laura
SK Gmunden
2004 18 - - - - - - - - 18 -
15 HELLINGER Sina
ESKA Wels
2004 16 - - - - - - - - 16 -
16 MATHE Sophie Marie
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2004 15 - - - - - - - - 15 -
16 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U10 w (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.08
Tech
3.01
RSL
13.01
CR
13.01
Tech
20.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
Tech
16.02
RSL
3.03
CR
24.03
RSL
           
1 EIBL NicoleText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 350 - - 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 -
2 HAUZENBERGER NikolaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 215 - - 25 20 40 35 25 40 30 -
3 RENNER Lena
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2003 195 - - 35 30 35 20 25 30 20 -
4 STÖTTNER JulianeText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 166 - - 19 17 20 40 35 NAS 35 -
5 FLAUTNER Juliana
USC Piwag Freistadt
2003 140 - - 17 35 16 25 35 - 12 -
6 WOLFMAYR TheresaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 138 - - - - 30 30 40 25 13 -
7 MÜLLER Linda
ESKA Wels
2003 122 - - 20 20 15 18 18 20 11 -
8 PUTZ Marlene
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 120 - - 40 40 NAS - - NAS 40 -
9 RÖHRER Nikola
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 79 - - 18 25 19 - - - 17 -
10 HÖCHER MarleneText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2003 69 - - - - - 19 25 - 25 -
11 GOLDNAGL Alina
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 68 - - 30 20 NAS - - NAS 18 -
12 PIERINGER Lisa Marie
USC Attergau
2003 35 - - - - - - - 35 - -
13 WÜRLEITNER JenniferText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2003 25 - - - - 25 - - - - -
14 POMBERGER AnnaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2003 19 - - - - - - - - 19 -
15 OPIETNIK Tessa
USC Engelhartszell
2003 18 - - - - 18 - - - - -
16 MARINGER LarissaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 17 - - - - 17 - - - - -
17 LÜZLBAUER AnnaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 16 - - - - - - - - 16 -
18 GAMSJÄGER MagdalenaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2003 15 - - - - - - - - 15 -
19 PRAMMER Lena
U Bad Leonfelden
2003 14 - - - - 14 - - - - -
19 PUCHER Carina
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 14 - - - - - - - NAS 14 -
21 ZOPF Sandra
SC Neukirchen
2003 10 - - - - - - - - 10 -
21 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Kinder U11 w (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.08
Tech
3.01
RSL
13.01
CR
13.01
Tech
20.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
Tech
16.02
RSL
3.03
CR
24.03
RSL
           
1 NIEDERNDORFER Maria Helene
ESKA Wels
2002 325 - - 50 40 50 50 35 50 50 -
2 KLINSER MiriamText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 235 - - 20 30 25 40 50 30 40 -
3 RADHUBER KatharinaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 229 - - 35 50 40 25 35 19 25 -
4 SCHINKINGER LenaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 225 - - 40 40 35 35 25 20 30 -
5 SPERRER Johanna
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2002 210 - - 25 NAS 30 30 50 40 35 -
6 BINDER Lisa-Maria
ESKA Wels
2002 145 - - 19 18 20 20 20 30 18 -
7 WINKLMAIR Bettina
SC Altmünster
2002 122 - - 17 25 17 18 18 17 10 -
8 NIEDERMAIR Lena
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2002 73 - - 18 25 16 - - - 14 -
9 EGGENREITER Sophia
SC Dachstein Obb.
2002 66 - - 30 19 - - - - 17 -
10 MAYRHOFER Dorothea
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2002 59 - - 16 18 14 - - - 11 -
11 PICHLER LaraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 57 - - - - - 19 19 - 19 -
12 GRUBER Nicole
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2002 45 - - 15 NAS 18 - - - 12 -
13 LACKUS Anna Lena
USC Attergau
2002 35 - - - - - - - 35 - -
14 MARKO Indira
USC-NF Neuhofen
2002 32 - - - - 19 - - - 13 -
15 STROMBERGER Elisa
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2002 24 - - - - 15 - - - 9 -
16 BASSANI Johanna
ESKA Wels
2002 20 - - NAS NAS - - - NAS 20 -
17 STAUDINGER Theresa
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 18 - - - - - - - 18 - -
18 BORGARDS ChiaraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 16 - - - - - - - - 16 -
18 HAIDER Nadine
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 16 - - - - - - - 16 - -
18 MATTL Rebecca
SC Dachstein Obb.
2002 16 - - NAS 16 - - - - - -
21 HÖLL Helene
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2002 15 - - - - - - - 15 - -
21 SCHOBESBERGER LauraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 15 - - - - - - - - 15 -
23 WERFER Vanessa
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2002 13 - - - - 13 - - - - -
24 SPIESMEYER Julia
U Bad Leonfelden
2002 12 - - - - 12 - - - - -
25 GANGL Kristina
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2002 8 - - - - - - - - 8 -
25 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U12 w (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.08
Tech
3.01
RSL
13.01
CR
13.01
Tech
20.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
Tech
16.02
RSL
3.03
CR
24.03
RSL
           
1 AUER Bianca
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2001 430 - 50 40 50 50 50 40 50 50 50
2 LINNINGER Elisabeth
ESKA Wels
2001 297 - 17 50 35 40 35 50 30 40 NAS
3 WINTERAUER Laura
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2001 280 - 40 35 NAS - 40 40 50 35 40
4 SANTNER Sophie
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
2001 249 - 30 14 30 35 25 25 25 30 35
5 EDER Lena-Sophie
SSV Traunkirchen
2001 247 - 35 20 40 25 30 25 35 18 19
6 RÜHRLINGER Anna
SCU Eberstalzell
2001 168 - 18 25 25 30 20 30 20 - NAS
7 EHRENGRUBER Sarah
SCU Eberstalzell
2001 135 - 25 19 15 18 19 19 - - 20
8 GILLHOFER Sandra
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2001 134 - 19 15 16 20 NAS NAS 19 20 25
9 HASELBERGER Sara
U Bad Leonfelden
2001 89 - 20 17 18 17 - - - 17 -
10 SCHILCHER Maria
SC Dachstein Obb.
2001 74 - - 30 19 - - - - 25 -
11 EBNER Lisa-Victoria
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2001 66 - - 16 17 NAS - - 18 15 -
12 GANGL Melanie
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2001 57 - - 18 20 - - - - 19 -
13 AUMÜLLER Rena
TVN Spark. Wels
2001 36 - - - - - 18 18 - - -
14 HABRINGER KerstinText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2001 35 - - - - 19 - - - 16 -
15 SCHWARZLMÜLLER Marlene
NF- Reichraming
2001 30 - - - - - - - - - 30
16 HOFBAUER Celina
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2001 18 - - - - - - - 18 - -
16 WOLETZ Melanie
NF- Reichraming
2001 18 - - - - - - - - - 18
18 BUCHEGGER Zoe
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2001 14 - - - - - - - - 14 -
18 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U8 m (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.08
Tech
3.01
RSL
13.01
CR
13.01
Tech
20.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
Tech
16.02
RSL
3.03
CR
24.03
RSL
           
1 BAUER MartinText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 90 - - - - 40 - - - 50 -
2 BAUER Lukas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 60 - - - - 25 - - - 35 -
3 VORDERDERFLER Paul
NF Grossraming
2005 50 - - - - 50 - - - - -
4 TRAUNMÜLLER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 49 - - - - 30 - - - 19 -
5 AUER Florian
SV Weyregg
2005 40 - - - - - - - - 40 -
6 SEIRINGER Jakob
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 35 - - - - 35 - - - - -
7 SOLDAN Timo
SC Enzenkirchen
2005 30 - - - - - - - - 30 -
8 PILZ Finn-Pirmin
SC Dachstein Obb.
2005 25 - - - - - - - - 25 -
9 BARTL RobinText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2005 20 - - - - - - - - 20 -
9 EHRENGRUBER Paul
SCU Eberstalzell
2005 20 - - - - 20 - - - - -
11 BUCHMEIER Jakob
USC Piwag Freistadt
2005 19 - - - - 19 - - - - -
11 UHLIR MichaelText chart
SK Kammer
2005 19 - - - - - - - - 19 -
13 LEDERHILGER Thomas
U Bad Leonfelden
2005 18 - - - - 18 - - - - -
14 STIEGER Emil
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2005 17 - - - - 17 - - - NAS -
14 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
Kinder U9 m (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.08
Tech
3.01
RSL
13.01
CR
13.01
Tech
20.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
Tech
16.02
RSL
3.03
CR
24.03
RSL
           
1 SCHNEEWEISS MichaelText chart
SK Kammer
2004 90 - - - - 40 - - - 50 -
2 EBNER Fabian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2004 85 - - - - 50 - - - 35 -
3 GAHLEITNER TimText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 60 - - - - 20 - - - 40 -
4 GIERLINGER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 55 - - - - 30 - - - 25 -
4 LASCH MatthiasText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2004 55 - - - - 25 - - - 30 -
6 ANTENSTEINER TobiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 51 - - - - 35 - - - 16 -
7 SCHINKINGER LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 39 - - - - 19 - - - 20 -
8 KREISEDER Kilian
USC Grünau
2004 26 - - - - 14 - - - 12 -
9 KOLBERGER Erik
USC Piwag Freistadt
2004 25 - - - - 11 - - - 14 -
10 HIMMELMAYER ThomasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 24 - - - - 13 - - - 11 -
10 SPERRER Jakob
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2004 24 - - - - 15 - - - 9 -
12 PERSTL Simon
SC Dachstein Obb.
2004 19 - - - - - - - - 19 -
13 EBNER Felix-Maximilian
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2004 18 - - - - NAS - - - 18 -
13 PRANZL MoritzText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2004 18 - - - - 18 - - - - -
13 REITER SamuelText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 18 - - - - 10 - - - 8 -
16 HEPI Thomas
SC Dachstein Obb.
2004 17 - - - - - - - - 17 -
16 LINDORFER Lorenz
USC Engelhartszell
2004 17 - - - - 17 - - - - -
18 BLEIER Kurt
USC Grünau
2004 16 - - - - 16 - - - - -
19 BENGESSER MaximilianText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2004 15 - - - - - - - - 15 -
20 SCHRAMBECK RobinText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2004 13 - - - - - - - - 13 -
21 GAISBAUER LeonText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 12 - - - - 12 - - - - -
22 PERNER LukasText chart
SK Kammer
2004 10 - - - - - - - - 10 -
23 KULTYSHEV Raffael
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2004 9 - - - - 9 - - - - -
24 KRANABITL NicolasText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2004 7 - - - - - - - - 7 -
25 SCHMARANZER DominikText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2004 6 - - - - - - - - 6 -
26 BICHLER TobiasText chart
SK Kammer
2004 5 - - - - - - - - 5 -
27 FUCHS Gabriel
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2004 4 - - - - - - - - 4 -
28 ROTH Daniel
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2004 3 - - - - - - - - 3 -
29 AICHER RomeoText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2004 2 - - - - - - - - 2 -
30 JUNG Adrian
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2004 1 - - - - - - - - 1 -
30 Athleten
 
36 Athleten
Kinder U10 m (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.08
Tech
3.01
RSL
13.01
CR
13.01
Tech
20.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
Tech
16.02
RSL
3.03
CR
24.03
RSL
           
1 KAISER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 305 - - 50 40 50 40 50 35 40 -
2 KALISCHKO DennisText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 260 - - 30 20 35 50 40 50 35 -
3 FÜREDER Daniel
U Bad Leonfelden
2003 220 - - 40 50 40 NAS NAS 40 50 -
4 HÖLLER David
ESKA Wels
2003 192 - - 35 30 25 30 25 30 17 -
5 STEINER Samuel
USC Grünau
2003 173 - - 19 35 16 25 35 25 18 -
6 PÜRSTINGER Loris
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2003 147 - - 18 30 18 20 30 15 16 -
6 STIEGER Adrian
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2003 147 - - 25 13 19 35 25 - 30 -
8 HEHENBERGER JakobText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 136 - - 17 17 30 18 16 19 19 -
9 WIESINGER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 116 - - 20 18 12 19 19 16 12 -
10 ECKERSTORFER Felix
SV Weyregg
2003 100 - - 12 17 - 14 17 20 20 -
11 GASSNER Jan
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2003 94 - - 16 14 14 16 19 - 15 -
12 BAUER FlorianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 89 - - 11 10 18 15 13 17 5 -
13 LOBMAYR Matteo
SC Altmünster
2003 70 - - 9 20 13 NAS NAS 14 14 -
14 WINTERAUER Julian
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2003 64 - - 8 NAS - 13 16 13 14 -
15 KOPF Samuel
NF Grossraming
2003 51 - - - - 20 17 14 - - -
16 TREUER Luca
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 44 - - 15 17 11 - - - 1 -
17 HÜTTENBERGER Adrian
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2003 37 - - 14 8 9 - - - 6 -
18 HARTLIEB ChristophText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 30 - - 13 9 8 - - - NAS -
18 LEITNER Maximilian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2003 30 - - 7 12 - - - - 11 -
20 RAGGER Lenny
SC Neukirchen
2003 25 - - - - - - - - 25 -
21 FÖGE Jannis
SC Reindlmühl
2003 22 - - - - - - - 12 10 -
21 LANGBAUER Julian
Union Vichtenstein
2003 22 - - 10 12 - - - - - -
23 EDER PatrickText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2003 19 - - - - - - - 11 8 -
24 AICHINGER Luca
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2003 18 - - 6 7 5 - - - 0 -
24 SAMMER Matthias
USC Attergau
2003 18 - - - - - - - 18 - -
26 BECK Timo
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2003 15 - - - - 7 - - 8 - -
26 STIMMEDER NicoText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 15 - - - - 15 - - - - -
28 LOSBICHLER Elias
NF Grossraming
2003 10 - - - - 10 - - - - -
28 LUGER Noah
HSV Hörsching
2003 10 - - - - - - - 10 - -
30 ESCHHOLZ Jakob
SC Reindlmühl
2003 9 - - - - - - - 9 - -
30 OBERMAIR David
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt
2003 9 - - - - - - - - 9 -
32 ZEILNER Constantin
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 7 - - - - - - - NAS 7 -
33 WÜRLEITNER JürgenText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2003 6 - - - - 6 - - - - -
34 STUBAUER Markus
NF Grossraming
2003 4 - - - - - - - - 4 -
35 ZEPPETZAUER Marco
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 3 - - - - - - - NAS 3 -
36 PAMMER Michael
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2003 2 - - - - - - - - 2 -
36 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
Kinder U11 m (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.08
Tech
3.01
RSL
13.01
CR
13.01
Tech
20.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
Tech
16.02
RSL
3.03
CR
24.03
RSL
           
1 PUTZ StefanText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2002 300 - - 50 25 50 40 35 50 50 -
2 KEPPELMÜLLER Simon
TVN Spark. Wels
2002 238 - - 40 50 20 35 40 18 35 -
3 EHRENMÜLLER DavidText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 210 - - 15 16 30 50 19 40 40 -
4 OPPENEDER Alexander
SCU Eberstalzell
2002 209 - - 30 40 40 19 20 30 30 -
5 MITTERBUCHNER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 156 - - 8 11 35 30 35 20 17 -
6 PLANK Marcus
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2002 153 - - 35 12 9 25 50 17 5 -
7 ZIEHER FelixText chart
SK Kammer
2002 135 - - 25 25 25 NAS NAS 35 25 -
8 GÖSWEINER HannesText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 112 - - 17 18 17 20 25 15 - -
9 GAISBAUER SimonText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 111 - - 14 5 18 17 16 25 16 -
10 MIZELLI Hermann
USC Grünau
2002 87 - - 5 35 11 14 19 3 - -
11 HIMMELMAYER MatthiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 82 - - 0 9 15 15 13 16 14 -
12 TRAUNMÜLLER PhilippText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 80 - - 16 11 19 NAS NAS 14 20 -
13 IRGER Maximilian
ESKA Wels
2002 78 - - 20 9 7 18 16 - 8 -
14 GÖSWEINER AndreasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 72 - - 12 16 8 11 19 6 - -
15 JAHN Julian
U Steinerkirchen
2002 64 - - 3 9 13 16 16 NAS 7 -
16 LORENZ Andreas
ESKA Wels
2002 63 - - 9 35 NAS - - NAS 19 -
16 WINTERAUER MaximilianText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2002 63 - - 19 16 - - - 13 15 -
18 HEIDECKER Alexander
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2002 58 - - 18 3 14 - - 19 4 -
19 LEBELHUBER Tobias
SCU Eberstalzell
2002 49 - - - - 16 13 NAS 11 9 -
20 JÄGER Lukas
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2002 45 - - 11 16 - - - - 18 -
21 HÖLL Marcel
SC Dachstein Obb.
2002 43 - - 13 19 - - - - 11 -
22 KRALIK Tobias
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2002 40 - - 6 18 6 - - 10 0 -
23 MAIRHUBER Moritz
SK Gmunden
2002 31 - - 10 0 - - - 9 12 -
24 FUCHSBERGER Sebastian
USC Grünau
2002 28 - - - - 4 9 10 2 3 -
25 LEITNER Xaver
SV Weyregg
2002 24 - - - - - 12 12 - - -
26 STERNBERGER Timo
SCU Eberstalzell
2002 22 - - - - 12 10 NAS NAS - -
27 NIEDERMAIER Valentin
NF Grossraming
2002 19 - - - - - 8 11 - - -
28 ALTHUBER Tobias
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2002 17 - - 1 9 5 - - - 2 -
28 EGGENREITER Jakob
SC Dachstein Obb.
2002 17 - - 7 4 - - - - 6 -
30 FERCHER Lukas
SC Altmünster
2002 16 - - - - - 7 9 - 0 -
31 ATTWENGER Moritz
SC Reindlmühl
2002 13 - - - - - - - - 13 -
31 DENK Lukas
USC Piwag Freistadt
2002 13 - - - - 3 - - - 10 -
33 LANDGRAF David
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 12 - - - - - - - 12 - -
34 SCHASCHING Samuel
USC Engelhartszell
2002 10 - - - - 10 - - - - -
35 HELLEIS Tobias
HSV Hörsching
2002 8 - - - - - - - 8 - -
36 SONNLEITNER Josef
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2002 7 - - - - - - - 7 0 -
36 WALSBERGER Christoph
SC Altmünster
2002 7 - - 4 3 - - - NAS - -
38 SCHICKLGRUBER Stefan
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 5 - - - - - - - 5 - -
39 FÖGE Noah
SC Reindlmühl
2002 4 - - - - - - - 4 - -
40 STAUDINGER Maximilian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2002 3 - - 0 1 2 - - - 0 -
41 GRILL Anton
U Ohlsdorf
2002 2 - - 2 0 - - - - NIZ -
42 FUSBAN Jonas
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2002 1 - - - - - - - 1 0 -
42 KRIEGL Philipp
ESKA Wels
2002 1 - - 0 1 - - - - - -
42 PALMETZHOFER Martin
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2002 1 - - - - - - - - 1 -
42 RECHBERGER Gregor
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2002 1 - - 0 0 1 - - - - -
45 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
Kinder U12 m (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.08
Tech
3.01
RSL
13.01
CR
13.01
Tech
20.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
Tech
16.02
RSL
3.03
CR
24.03
RSL
           
1 PUTZ MichaelText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2001 325 - 25 50 25 40 50 30 40 35 30
1 REICHENBACH Fabian
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2001 325 - 40 40 40 20 35 50 30 30 40
3 HOLZINGER Stefan
SK Ebensee
2001 295 - 35 35 50 35 25 40 35 40 NIZ
4 HOFAUER Valentin
U Oberwang
2001 282 - 50 7 25 50 NAS NAS 50 50 50
5 LASCH LeoText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
2001 235 - 20 25 35 25 40 30 25 NIZ 35
6 STEININGER Julian
SC Tragwein/Kamig
2001 219 - 30 19 30 30 30 40 20 NIZ 20
7 ANTENSTEINER DanielText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 172 - 17 17 15 17 20 19 17 25 25
8 FEICHTMAYR Peter
USC Piwag Freistadt
2001 152 - 19 18 18 19 19 20 19 20 -
9 HEITZINGER Tobias
WSV Windischgarsten
2001 113 - 15 16 17 15 17 17 16 NAS NAS
10 VOGL Oliver
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2001 94 - 18 14 15 - 13 16 18 - -
11 BAUER JohannesText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 93 - - 11 10 12 16 15 NAS 10 19
12 BECK Luka
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2001 88 - NIZ 10 13 11 12 12 13 - 17
13 GÖSWEINER MatthiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 85 - - 15 19 - 18 19 - 14 -
14 GROSSFURTNER Michael
USC Piwag Freistadt
2001 66 - 14 DIS 12 14 14 12 - - -
14 POSCH Kilian
SC Dachstein Obb.
2001 66 - - 30 17 - - - - 19 -
16 RENNER JohannesText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2001 63 - 16 - - 18 - - 12 17 -
17 KNIEWASSER JanText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 59 - 13 NAS NAS - 15 9 10 12 -
18 STELZER Jannik
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2001 46 - - - - 13 10 14 9 - -
19 GAHLEITNER JulianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2001 44 - 11 - - 9 - - - 8 16
20 GAMSJÄGER Samuel
SC Dachstein Obb.
2001 36 - - 13 8 - - - - 15 -
21 LOSBICHLER Niklas
NF Grossraming
2001 35 - - - - 10 11 14 - - -
22 KERN Fabian
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2001 34 - - - - 8 9 10 7 - -
23 KOLLER MaximilianText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2001 33 - - - - - - - 15 18 -
24 KROTTENTHALER Noah
Union Vichtenstein
2001 31 - - - - NAS - - - 13 18
24 PREISINGER Felix
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2001 31 - - 20 11 - - - - - -
24 ULLMANN Jakob
USC Piwag Freistadt
2001 31 - 12 9 10 - - - - - -
27 ENGL Peter
SK Ebensee
2001 27 - - 8 8 - - - 11 - -
28 SCHRAMBECK BenjaminText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2001 16 - - - - - - - - 16 -
28 WITHALM Bernd
USC Piwag Freistadt
2001 16 - - - - 16 - - - - -
30 LEONHARDT Niklas
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2001 14 - - - - - - - 14 - -
31 PESENDORFER Marc-Kevin
SK Gmunden
2001 12 - - 6 6 - - - - - -
31 SCHNELLINGER Marcus
TVN Spark. Wels
2001 12 - - 12 NAS - - - - - -
33 BERTHOLD Moritz
WSG Hochburg-Ach
2001 11 - - - - - - - 8 3 -
33 FUCHS Johannes
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2001 11 - - - - 7 - - - 4 -
33 GAMSJÄGER MaximilianText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2001 11 - - - - - - - - 11 -
36 SEEBACHER Thomas
SC Pinsdorf
2001 9 - - - - - - - - 9 -
37 JAIDHAUSER Florian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2001 7 - - - - - - - - 7 -
38 GMEINER DominikText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2001 6 - - - - - - - - 6 -
39 PAMMER Lukas
ASKÖ Hallstatt
2001 5 - - - - - - - - 5 -
39 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511