ENERGIE AG Landescup 2013

Spinner1 small
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 w (weiblich, 1995 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 KASTBERGER JuliaText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1996 335 35 25 - 35 35 35 50 30 NIZ 50 40
2 ALTENHOFER SimoneText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1996 315 50 40 - 50 50 40 35 50 - - -
3 STARLINGER SandraText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1995 135 - 30 - - 30 - - 35 40 - -
4 STEINER JuliaText chart
SV Molln
1996 130 - - - - 40 - - - - 40 50
5 FASCHING ChristinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1995 115 NIZ 35 - 40 NIZ - 40 NIZ - - -
6 TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK LenaText chart
ASKÖ Hallstatt
1996 90 40 - - - - NIZ - - 50 - -
7 SCHILCHER Lisa MarieText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
1995 85 - 50 - - NIZ - NIZ NIZ 35 - -
8 MIZELLI BarbaraText chart
USC Grünau
1995 73 - 18 - 30 25 - - - NIZ - -
9 KÜCHER IlonaText chart
TSU Pischelsdorf
1996 55 - - - - - - 30 25 NAS - -
10 MAYER ViktoriaText chart
SK Kammer
1996 50 NIZ - - - NIZ 50 - - - - -
11 GAIGG ChristinaText chart
SC Reindlmühl
1996 49 30 19 - - - - - - - - -
12 WINDHOFER TheresaText chart
SK Annaberg
1995 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - -
13 EDTMAYER CorneliaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1995 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - -
13 SCHINDLAUER StefanieText chart
U St. Radegund
1996 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - -
15 LIMBACHER LisaText chart
WSV Strobl
1996 17 - 17 - - - - - - - - -
16 WAGNER HannaText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1996 16 - 16 - - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U21 w (weiblich, 1992 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 STALLINGER JuliaText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1992 400 50 50 - - 40 50 30 40 50 50 40
2 SCHWAIGER JuliaText chart
SK Ebensee
1992 250 - 40 - - 50 40 50 35 35 - -
3 WÖCKINGER CarinaText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1993 230 30 20 - 40 30 25 25 30 30 - -
4 SCHNEEWEISS AnnaText chart
SK Kammer
1993 160 35 35 - 35 35 20 - - - - -
5 LUTSCH AlexandraText chart
SC Elsbethen
1994 120 - 35 - - - - 35 50 NAS - -
6 DIERMAYR ClaudiaText chart
SC Hohenzell
1992 119 25 19 - - - 30 20 25 - - -
7 BUCHBERGER KerstinText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1993 85 - - - 50 - 35 - - - - -
8 GAMSJÄGER SarahText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1994 80 - - - - - - 40 NIZ 40 - -
9 SCHEUCHENPFLUG BarbaraText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1994 65 40 25 - - - NAS - - - - -
10 DIETL DeniseText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1994 50 NIZ - - - - - - - - NIZ 50
11 WINDERLE StefanieText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1992 18 - 18 - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Damenklasse (weiblich, 1983 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 LORENZ TheresaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1990 305 - 35 - NAS 40 50 40 40 - 50 50
2 ZORZI FranziskaText chart
SC Elsbethen
1986 190 - 40 - - - - 50 50 50 - -
3 PENZINGER CarinaText chart
USC Schardenberg
1989 125 35 20 - - - - 35 35 NIZ - -
4 BRUCKBAUER ChristinaText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1990 124 - 19 - 40 - - - 25 40 - -
5 GSTÖTTINGER MonikaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1983 100 40 - - - - - 30 30 - - -
6 ROITHER ClaudiaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1987 85 - - - - - - 25 20 - 40 NIZ
7 PUCHNER LisaText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1989 70 - - - 35 - 35 - - - - -
8 HAGER MariaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1986 50 - 50 - - - - - - - - -
8 PRETSCHUH PatriziaText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
1991 50 50 - - - - - - - - - -
8 SCHACHL JohannaText chart
USC Attergau
1984 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - -
8 WENDL MelanieText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1989 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - -
12 HEISS TheresaText chart
U. Ybbsitz
1988 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - -
13 HAIDER SandraText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1987 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - -
14 HÖRETZEDER VictoriaText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1985 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Alterskl. Damen (weiblich, 1932 - 1982)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 HÖLLERMANN SimonaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1976 100 - 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
2 HAGER FriederikeText chart
SU Ebensee
1977 90 - 40 - - - - - 50 - - -
3 WINDERLE AndreaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1982 35 - 35 - - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 m (männlich, 1995 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 LAMPRECHT MaximilianText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
1995 260 20 NAS - 40 35 40 25 20 NIZ 40 40
2 SCHWAIGER SimonText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1995 183 18 - - - 19 20 19 17 30 30 30
3 SPITZBART AndreasText chart
SU Pettenbach
1995 153 19 30 - - 30 - 15 19 40 - -
4 DRACK FabianText chart
USC Grünau
1995 150 - - - - - - 50 50 50 - -
5 LINNINGER MaximilianText chart
ESKA Wels
1995 140 40 - - - - - - - - 50 50
6 BOKOR BalwinText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1996 135 35 - - - 50 50 - - - - -
7 NUSSBAUMER PhilippText chart
SV Traunkirchen
1996 131 17 20 - - 17 - 18 14 - 25 20
8 REITHMAYR ChristianText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1996 108 - - - NIZ 18 30 - - - 35 25
9 WINKLMAIR ChristophText chart
SC Altmünster
1996 107 - NAS - - 15 18 17 18 - 20 19
10 SCHATZ MichaelText chart
USC Grünau
1995 100 - NAS - - - - 35 30 35 - -
11 ANZINGER ErikText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1996 90 - - - 50 40 - - - - - -
12 HAUER NikolausText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1995 84 - 35 - 30 - 19 - - - - -
13 KAINZ RolandText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1996 80 - - - - - - 40 40 - - -
14 HOFER TobiasText chart
USC Freistadt
1996 75 - 50 - - - 25 - - - - -
15 HOHENAUER AndreasText chart
TSU Pischelsdorf
1995 70 25 NIZ - - - - 20 25 - - -
15 STREICHER DominikText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1996 70 - 19 - 19 - - 16 16 - - -
17 RIEPL FlorianText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1995 65 30 - - - - - - - - DIS 35
18 SCHÖNBERGER ChristophText chart
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt
1995 56 - - - 18 - - NIZ 13 25 - -
19 DRACK AndreasText chart
USC Grünau
1995 50 - 50 - - NAS - - - NIZ - -
19 TSCHERNUTH SebastianText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1995 50 50 - - - - - - - - - -
21 PRESSL MichaelText chart
SK Kammer
1995 38 - NIZ - 25 - - 13 DIS - - -
22 LIEDL SebastianText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1996 35 - - - - - 35 - - - - -
22 SCHARTMÜLLER AlexanderText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1995 35 - - - 35 - - - - - - -
22 SULZER GregorText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1995 35 - - - - - - NIZ 35 - - -
25 BERER LukasText chart
U Maria Schmolln
1996 30 - - - - - - 30 NIZ - - -
25 SATTLER TobiasText chart
SV Traunkirchen
1996 30 - - - - 16 - 14 NIZ - - -
27 TÜRK MichaelText chart
USC Schardenberg
1995 25 - - - - 25 - - - - - -
27 WALCHER DanielText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1995 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - -
29 AUER SamuelText chart
SV Weyregg
1996 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - -
29 HOCHSTÖGER PatrickText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1995 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - -
31 HOCHMAIER MarcoText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1996 17 NAS - - 17 - - - - - - -
32 DEMMEL PatrickText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
1996 15 - - - - - - - 15 NIZ - -
32 Athleten
 
46 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U21 m (männlich, 1992 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 GREINECKER DanielText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1993 290 35 40 - 40 30 50 20 35 40 - -
2 HEMETSBERGER DominikText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1993 180 - NIZ - 50 50 - - - - 40 40
3 PREUNDLER PhilippText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1992 174 14 - - 35 - 30 25 20 DIS 25 25
4 GÖSCHLBERGER ThomasText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
1994 137 17 16 - NIZ DIS - 16 18 35 16 19
5 LUMPLECKER DanielText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1994 130 30 - - - - - - - - 50 50
6 GAIGG ChristopherText chart
SC Reindlmühl
1994 121 13 8 - 19 35 - 30 16 - - -
7 STADLER ChristianText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1993 116 18 25 - 30 - - 18 25 - - -
8 STEMMER ViktorText chart
U Liebenau
1994 100 - - - - - - 50 50 - - -
9 SCHAFFNER FlorianText chart
SC Altmünster
1993 99 16 - - - - 20 13 17 - 18 15
9 SCHMARANZER MarkusText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
1992 99 - - - - - - 19 30 50 - -
11 ZWEIMÜLLER ChristophText chart
SC Hohenzell
1992 95 25 35 - - - - - - - NIZ 35
12 MARINGER DominikText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1992 92 20 - - NAS - 35 17 20 NAS - -
13 OFFENHAUSER MichaelText chart
ESKA Wels
1993 80 - - - - - - 40 40 NAS - -
14 SCHACHL JohannText chart
USC Attergau
1992 78 - 19 - - 16 - 5 8 - 13 17
15 WISCHENBART LukasText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
1993 74 - - - - - - 9 15 - 30 20
16 ZIEHER MoritzText chart
SK Kammer
1994 70 - 30 - - 40 - - - - - -
17 GRÖHENIG RaphaelText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1992 67 13 17 - 16 NIZ NIZ 10 11 NIZ - -
18 RIEPL JohannesText chart
WSV Trattenbach
1993 66 19 - - - - - - - - 35 12
18 WAGNER PhilippText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1992 66 - - - 15 NIZ - 8 12 NIZ 15 16
20 HUFNAGL JohannesText chart
SC Altmünster
1993 63 - - - - - - 11 14 - 20 18
21 FROSCHAUER JohannesText chart
TSV St.Marienkirchen
1992 57 NAS 18 - 20 NIZ 19 - NIZ NIZ - -
21 KÄFERBÖCK-KLUG DavidText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1992 57 11 - - - - 18 - - - 14 14
23 GABOR MarcusText chart
USC Schardenberg
1992 55 10 14 - - 18 - 4 9 NIZ - -
24 GÖSWEINER MartinText chart
WSV Windischgarsten
1992 50 50 - - - - - - - - - -
24 SCHORN AlexanderText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
1994 50 - 50 - - - - - NIZ - - -
26 SCHLÖMMER RichardText chart
SC Ottnang
1992 49 - - - - - - - - - 19 30
27 VOGLHUBER ThomasText chart
SK Kammer
1992 43 - 11 - NIZ 15 17 - - - - -
28 HARTLEITNER ClemensText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1993 41 - - - - NIZ - 6 5 30 - -
28 SCHACHERMAIR DominikText chart
USC Schardenberg
1993 41 15 10 - - NIZ - 12 4 NIZ - -
30 FILZ ChristophText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1993 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - -
30 KREUZWIESER AndreasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1994 40 40 - - - - - - - - - -
32 MAYRHAUSER FelixText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1992 39 - - - 14 - 25 - - - - -
32 MORAVEC MartinText chart
SK Kammer
1993 39 - 20 - - 19 - - - - - -
32 STREICHER AlexanderText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1994 39 - 9 - 13 - - 14 3 - - -
35 TÜRK ChristianText chart
USC Schardenberg
1994 38 - - - - 25 - NIZ 13 - - -
36 HUBER MichaelText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1992 37 - - - 17 20 - - - - - -
36 LAUFENBÖCK AndreasText chart
TSV St.Marienkirchen
1992 37 NAS 13 - 18 NAS NAS - 6 NIZ - -
38 BRANDSTETTER MathiasText chart
NF Grossraming
1993 35 - - - - - - 35 NIZ - - -
39 EBNER MatthiasText chart
USC Faistenau
1993 32 - 15 - - 17 - - - - - -
40 WEILBUCHNER WolfgangText chart
WSG Hochburg-Ach
1992 26 - - - - - - 15 11 - - -
41 KERN SimonText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1994 25 - - - 25 - - - - - - -
42 AUER DominikText chart
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1993 17 - - - - - - - - - 17 NIZ
43 HARTL ThomasText chart
SC Hohenzell
1993 14 - - - - - - 7 7 - - -
43 SCHINEIS PhilippText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1992 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - -
45 AIGNER ThomasText chart
SV Union Pruggern
1993 13 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 13
46 LANDAUER SimonText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - -
46 Athleten
 
52 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1983 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 ENZENHOFER DavidText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1986 310 50 40 - 50 40 - 40 NIZ DIS 50 40
2 GASSNER JohannesText chart
ESKA Wels
1990 295 40 - - - - 50 50 30 35 40 50
3 FREISMUTH GeraldText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1984 170 35 50 - - - - 35 50 - NAS NAS
4 MORAVEC ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
1991 130 25 30 - 40 35 - - - - - -
5 PREUNDLER ThomasText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1990 125 20 8 - 20 DIS 25 8 14 NIZ 30 NIZ
6 BRANDT GeraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1984 122 - 18 - - 19 - 15 NIZ - 35 35
7 GRÜNWALD FlorianText chart
SU Abtenau
1988 115 - - - - - - 25 40 50 - -
8 UNTERSMAYR DavidText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1990 104 NAS 13 - - DIS 20 14 17 40 - -
9 LECHNER RomanText chart
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1991 101 17 - - 14 - - 11 11 - 18 30
10 SCHOBER ChristophText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1985 100 - 14 - - 30 - 16 15 25 NIZ NAS
11 TISCHBERGER FlorianText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1990 96 18 - - 16 - 18 - - - 19 25
12 LEBELHUBER ChristophText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
1989 95 30 - - - - - 30 35 - - -
13 STALLINGER SimonText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1991 91 - 12 - 30 20 - 9 NIZ 20 - -
14 KLUG DanielText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 87 19 - - - - 30 - - - 20 18
15 HUBER StefanText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1990 86 - 16 - 17 18 35 - NIZ - - -
16 PUCHNER PhilipText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1986 82 - 20 - 35 - - 10 NIZ 17 - -
16 ZORZI RolandText chart
SC Elsbethen
1985 82 - 19 - - - - 17 16 30 - -
18 BOGNER StefanText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1983 67 13 9 - 12 10 17 1 5 - - -
19 SEIDL HansText chart
USC Attergau
1985 58 - 11 - - 25 - 12 10 - NAS NAS
20 HUFNAGL MichaelText chart
SC Altmünster
1989 57 NIZ - - - - 16 5 NIZ - 17 19
20 SCHUBERT OliverText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
1990 57 - - - - - - 4 8 - 25 20
22 ERBL HannesText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1990 55 NAS 17 - 19 - 19 NAS NAS - - -
23 SCHMEISSNER ChristopherText chart
USC Faistenau
1989 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - -
23 ZORZI MarkusText chart
SC Elsbethen
1989 50 - NIZ - - - - 13 19 18 - -
25 HINTRINGER MarioText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1984 45 - 15 - 30 - NIZ - - - - -
25 RETTENEGGER RobertText chart
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1987 45 - - - - - - 20 25 - - -
27 AUINGER FlorianText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1990 41 - - - - 13 - 3 9 16 - -
28 EDENEICHER DavidText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1991 40 - 4 - - - - 0 4 - 16 16
28 WINDERLE MartinText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1984 40 - NAS - NAS NAS 40 - - - - -
30 KALTENBRUNNER ChristianText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1987 39 - - - - - NIZ 19 20 - - -
31 KASTINGER AndreasText chart
SK Kammer
1990 37 14 10 - 13 - - - - DIS - -
32 ISLITZER LukasText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
1991 36 - - - - - - 18 18 NAS - -
33 HAPPACHER ManuelText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1987 35 - 35 - - - - - - - - -
34 WINTER HaraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1990 25 NIZ 25 - - - - - - - - -
34 WISCHENBART RalphText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
1991 25 - - - - 17 - 2 6 - - -
36 RECHBERGER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 23 16 - - - - NIZ 7 NIZ NAS - -
37 PIRNGRUBER BenjaminText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1989 19 - - - 19 - - - - - - -
37 WALLNER MichaelText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
1990 19 - - - - - - - - 19 - -
39 HUBER GeroldText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1986 18 - - - - - - 6 12 - - -
40 BREITWIESER AlexanderText chart
SK Kammer
1991 17 12 5 - NIZ NIZ - NIZ NAS - - -
40 NUSSBAUMER ChristianText chart
SV Molln
1991 17 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 17
40 RAMMER StefanText chart
USC Freistadt
1991 17 - 6 - NIZ 11 - - - - - -
43 DACHS ArnoldText chart
SK Kammer
1983 16 - - - - 16 - - - - - -
44 GOLLINGER StefanText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
1991 15 - - - - 15 - - - - - -
44 STEINBICHLER MarkusText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1985 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - -
44 THURNN MichaelText chart
SC Tragwein/Kamig
1990 15 15 - - - - - - - - - -
47 THALHAMER ChristophText chart
USC Eugendorf
1990 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - -
48 HIRNER ThomasText chart
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1983 13 NIZ - - - - NIZ - 13 - - -
49 ZIEHER RobertText chart
USC Attergau
1983 12 - - - - 12 - - - - - -
50 LACKNER BernhardText chart
USC Eugendorf
1987 9 - - - - 9 - - - - - -
51 MALLINGER ManuelText chart
ASKÖ NF Enns
1990 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - -
51 SCHMIDT DanielText chart
U Oberwang
1991 7 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
52 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1973 - 1982)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 MAIRHOFER GregorText chart
USC Grünau
1982 340 50 50 - 50 40 50 50 50 NIZ NIZ NIZ
2 WEIDINGER ChristianText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1982 320 - - - 40 50 DIS 40 40 50 50 50
3 SCHWARZENBRUNNER RolandText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1982 213 35 20 - 19 35 - 18 16 NIZ 35 35
4 HELMBERGER ChristianText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1981 153 40 30 - 13 - 25 25 20 - - -
5 NEULINGER WolfgangText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1979 125 - - - 15 30 20 - - - 30 30
6 ZORZI JosefText chart
SC Elsbethen
1980 105 - 35 - - - - 35 35 NIZ - -
7 KERBL ChristianText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
1977 80 - - - - - - - - - 40 40
7 NUSSBAUMER RudiText chart
U St. Radegund
1980 80 - 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
9 BOGNER AndreasText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1981 78 - 17 - 14 NIZ 19 15 13 - - -
10 NUSSBAUMER MartinText chart
SC Reindlmühl
1982 72 NIZ - - 35 - - 19 18 - - -
11 FORSTINGER MarkusText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1980 68 20 NIZ - 18 - - 16 14 - - -
12 GAUGES WolfgangText chart
SC Ottnang
1975 64 - - - 25 - NAS 20 19 - - -
13 BRUNNER BerndText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1978 60 - - - 30 - 30 - - - - -
14 MIZELLI HermannText chart
USC Grünau
1973 57 - - - NAS - - - 17 40 - -
15 MÜHLBACHER ThomasText chart
U Maria Schmolln
1974 55 - - - - - - 30 25 - - -
16 MARINGER HannesText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1977 51 - 19 - - - - 17 15 - - -
17 KETTER JohannesText chart
USC Grünau
1979 47 30 - - 17 - - - - - - -
18 MAYRHOFER PeterText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1976 35 - - - - - 35 - - - - -
19 RECHBERGER MathiasText chart
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
1975 30 - - - NAS - - - 30 - - -
20 DERFLINGER RobertText chart
SC Reindlmühl
1975 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
20 LEONHARDSBERGER MarkusText chart
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
1974 25 - - - 25 - - - - - - -
20 SCHREINER ThomasText chart
U Maria Neustift
1982 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - -
23 BOGNER ReinholdText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1976 18 - 18 - - - - - - - - -
24 HINTRINGER HaraldText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1982 16 - NIZ - 16 - NIZ - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
54 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1963 - 1972)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 SPRINGER ThomasText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1966 280 50 50 - 50 - 50 - - - 40 40
2 WOLF MartinText chart
USC Grünau
1971 242 - 17 - 25 40 - 30 25 35 35 35
3 HOCHHAUSER KarlText chart
SC Neukirchen
1966 219 35 30 - 40 NAS 35 19 30 30 - -
4 PAULUS WalterText chart
SC Reindlmühl
1963 210 40 25 - 35 - NAS 35 35 40 NIZ NIZ
5 PREUNDLER ErichText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1965 198 30 13 - 19 25 20 17 19 NIZ 30 25
6 GUGG MarkusText chart
SK Gmunden
1969 190 - NIZ - - - - 50 40 - 50 50
7 KROPF ThomasText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1972 177 25 14 - 15 - 30 18 20 - 25 30
8 MANDLER ManfredText chart
SC Elsbethen
1968 130 - 40 - - - - 40 50 - - -
9 EBNER FranzText chart
USC Faistenau
1965 85 - 35 - - 50 - - - - - -
10 BOGNER GüntherText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1967 62 - 15 - 12 35 - - - - - -
11 ALTENHOFER AloisText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1966 61 - - - - 19 25 - 17 - - -
12 GRASPEUNTNER FranzText chart
SC Elsbethen
1969 60 - 20 - - - - 20 NAS - 20 NIZ
12 NÖCKLER ChristianText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 60 - - - 20 - 40 - - - - -
14 SCHIMPL JosefText chart
SK Kammer
1965 56 16 5 - 7 NIZ - 15 13 - - -
15 RESLHUBER ChristianText chart
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
1964 51 17 - - - - - - - - 16 18
16 KRANZER GottfriedText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1965 50 - - - 30 - - - - - DIS 20
16 SEXLINGER WolfgangText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1965 50 - - - - - - - - 50 - -
18 SPIEGL HaraldText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1967 48 - - - 10 - - - - - 19 19
19 SCHÖNBERGER WolfgangText chart
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt
1966 47 - - - 3 - - 13 11 20 - -
20 HEMETSBERGER WalterText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1963 44 - - - 9 - - NAS NAS - 18 17
21 KLAUSBERGER KarlText chart
SV Molln
1967 38 - - - - 20 DIS - 18 NIZ - -
22 BIRNGRUBER GünterText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1963 35 19 - - 16 - - - - - - -
23 MAYR ThomasText chart
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1967 33 - 16 - 17 - NAS - - - - -
24 HIPTMAIR ManfredText chart
SC Ottnang
1965 31 20 11 - - - - - - - - -
24 HOCHENEDER WalterText chart
WSG Hochburg-Ach
1965 31 - - - - - - 16 15 - - -
26 LACHNER GottfriedText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1968 30 - 12 - - 18 - - - - - -
26 SCHMEISSER HubertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1972 30 - 6 - - - - 12 12 - - -
26 STROBL AlfredText chart
U Oberwang
1965 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - -
29 KANZ GuidoText chart
WSG Hochburg-Ach
1970 28 - - - - - - 14 14 - - -
30 HAMMERL GeorgText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1967 25 - 2 - 2 - - 11 10 - - -
30 KNOBLECHNER JohannText chart
U Oberwang
1963 25 - - - - - - - - 25 - -
30 PÖTTINGER BernhardText chart
SC Elsbethen
1965 25 - DIS - - - - 25 NIZ DIS - -
33 WEINGARTNER KarlText chart
SCU Eberstalzell
1967 24 18 - - 6 - - - - - - -
34 SILLER JosefText chart
SC Elsbethen
1963 19 - 19 - - - - - - - - -
34 STEININGER Hans-JürgenText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1970 19 - - - - - 19 - - - - -
36 HEIDINGER RainerText chart
SK Gmunden
1965 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - -
36 PIRNGRUBER BernhardText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1963 18 - - - - - 18 - - - - -
36 SCHAUBERGER ManfredText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1963 18 NIZ 18 - - - - - - - - -
39 BOKOR BarnaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1969 17 - - - - - 17 - - - - -
39 MISTLBERGER MartinText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
1972 17 - - - - - - - - - 17 NIZ
41 KIENESBERGER SiegfriedText chart
SU Ebensee
1967 16 - - - NIZ - - - 16 - - -
41 LINDORFER PeterText chart
Union Haibach
1966 16 - - - - - 16 - - - - -
43 AIGNER HorstText chart
U. Ybbsitz
1964 15 - - - - - 15 - - - - -
44 HAUER AloisText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1964 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - -
45 FRIESENECKER HaraldText chart
SU Reichenau
1972 13 - - - 13 - - - - - - -
46 BIRNGRUBER BerndText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1966 11 - - - 11 NAS - - - - - -
46 REBHAN KlausText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1965 11 - 3 - 8 - - - - - - -
48 GRUBER GüntherText chart
SC Elsbethen
1968 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
49 LANDAUER WernerText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1970 9 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
50 ZWEIMÜLLER BernhardText chart
SC Hohenzell
1966 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
51 HINTERHOLZER KlausText chart
SC Hohenzell
1969 7 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
52 SCHÖNBERGER AdolfText chart
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt
1967 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - -
53 KERNEGGER GottfriedText chart
TSU Alberndorf
1963 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - -
53 KLETZL ManfredText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1971 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
54 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1953 - 1962)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 KAISER WilhelmText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1957 305 30 40 - 35 40 50 35 35 40 - -
2 RAFFELSBERGER FranzText chart
USC Grünau
1962 265 - 50 - 50 50 - 25 40 50 - -
3 STALLINGER JohannText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1962 179 25 17 - 14 35 15 20 18 35 - -
4 NUSSBAUMER HermannText chart
SC Reindlmühl
1956 140 50 - - 40 - - 50 NIZ - - -
5 UNTERDECHLER HansText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1961 130 40 NAS - - - - 40 50 - - -
6 GAST GeroldText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1962 94 - 20 - 16 25 - 16 17 - - -
7 BOGNER HerbertText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1954 91 17 14 - 11 19 NIZ 15 15 - - -
7 WIESINGER JosefText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1961 91 - 18 - 18 NIZ 25 - - 30 - -
9 KÖTTL HermannText chart
SK Attnang-Puchheim
1955 90 35 30 - 25 NAS - - - - - -
10 LEITNER KurtText chart
ASKÖ NF Enns
1958 89 20 - - 13 NAS 18 19 19 NIZ - -
11 SPEER JosefText chart
U Oberwang
1962 85 - 35 - 20 DIS - - 30 NIZ - -
12 HEMETSBERGER JosefText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1961 74 - 19 - 17 - - 18 20 - - -
12 SCHMIDSBERGER RichardText chart
SK Ebensee
1961 74 - 16 - NIZ - 16 17 DIS 25 - -
14 BASCHINGER BenoText chart
Union Haibach
1961 65 - 25 - - DIS 40 - - - - -
15 SCHILCHEGGER HelmutText chart
SK Annaberg
1959 55 - - - - - - 30 25 - - -
16 DURSTBERGER LudwigText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1956 52 - - - 15 20 17 - - - - -
17 DIEPLINGER MaxText chart
Union Haibach
1953 50 - - - - 30 20 - - - - -
18 BIRNGRUBER ErichText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1961 49 - - - 19 - 30 - - - - -
19 FRIEDL HannesText chart
Union Vichtenstein
1959 35 - - - - - 35 - - - - -
20 KERSCHBAUMMAYER JohannText chart
TSU Alberndorf
1961 30 - - - 30 - - - - - - -
21 HAGER ErwinText chart
TVN Stadl Paura
1961 19 19 - - - - - - - - - -
21 KÜHHAS GottfriedText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1959 19 NIZ - - - - 19 - - - - -
23 JAKOBER SiegfriedText chart
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
1957 18 18 - - - - - - - - - -
24 PUTZ AntonText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
1953 16 - - - - - - - 16 - - -
25 REITER ChristianText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1962 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - -
26 KÜHHAS FerdinandText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1961 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - -
26 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1943 - 1952)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
8.02
SL
17.02
RSL
22.02
SL
3.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
RSL
10.03
SL
23.03
SG
23.03
SG
            
1 KASTBERGER HerbertText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1949 395 35 50 - 30 40 40 40 40 40 40 40
2 HÖLLERMANN RobertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1951 350 - - - 50 50 NAS 50 50 50 50 50
3 HAMMERTINGER HelmutText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1949 200 - - - 25 - - 35 35 35 35 35
4 CERNY ErhardText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1943 139 - NAS - 19 30 - 30 30 30 - -
5 REISINGER ManfredText chart
Union Haibach
1944 120 - - - 35 35 50 - - - - -
6 MÜLLEDER JohannText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1947 50 50 - - - - - - - - - -
7 HELMBERGER TheoText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
1949 40 40 - - - - - - - - - -
7 MITTERMAYR MichaelText chart
USC Grünau
1946 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - -
9 MAYRHOFER JosefText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1952 20 - - - 20 - - - - - NAS NAS
10 HÖTZINGER MartinText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1951 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1913 - 1942)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production