TSV Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 12/13

Spinner1 small
Logo284
55 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.12
RSL
12.01
SL
13.01
RSL
26.01
SK
27.01
SG
9.02
SL
10.02
RSL
22.02
SG
23.02
RSL
24.02
SL
9.03
PSL
10.03
RSL
23.03
Tech
23.03
Komb
               
1 ELLINGER Alina
SC Bad Häring
1999 695 15 DIS 40 60 100 80 100 100 100 NIZ 50 NIZ 50 -
2 RIML Sophie
SC Sölden
1999 624 100 8 45 50 60 - - NIZ 36 100 100 45 80 -
2 SOMMEREGGER MelanieText chart
K.S.C.
1999 624 50 0 100 80 80 60 0 45 29 NIZ 60 60 60 -
4 EBERHARTER Patricia
WSV Wiesing
1999 584 18 50 36 100 36 NIZ 60 50 45 50 36 100 3 -
5 SCHWAIGER Magdalena
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 571 60 60 80 NIZ 26 18 45 22 60 5 45 50 100 -
6 STANDTEINER Jana
Schiklub Lienz
2000 529 22 100 32 45 45 50 50 80 50 NIZ 40 NIZ 15 -
7 ASTL Viktoria
SC Steinach
1999 495 15 80 29 24 24 100 29 - NAS 45 80 29 40 -
8 EBERHARTER Olivia
WSV Wiesing
1999 488 29 22 24 29 40 13 40 60 80 40 24 80 7 -
9 MAYRHOFER MagdalenaText chart
K.S.C.
1999 440 0 40 80 40 50 5 80 24 NIZ 60 18 36 7 -
10 GEISLER Lisa-MariaText chart
WSV Hippach
1999 381 40 36 50 20 22 DIS 36 40 32 80 16 NIZ 9 -
11 SCHNEEBERGER ChristinaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1999 351 - 26 26 36 29 45 36 29 40 NIZ 32 32 20 -
12 KLOTZ Selina
SC Sölden
1999 308 29 45 NAS 26 7 29 9 36 24 36 20 18 29 -
13 GRÜNER Sara
SC Sölden
1999 275 80 NIZ 20 32 32 9 13 14 18 24 7 11 15 -
14 MAIER Victoria
SC Erl
1999 236 32 32 15 22 - 26 26 DIS 16 13 9 16 29 -
15 KOGLER ViktoriaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2000 217 5 7 13 15 16 NIZ 24 32 DIS NIZ 29 26 50 -
16 SOUBEK Selina
Schiklub Lienz
2000 206 29 DIS 18 DIS 18 24 22 26 NIZ 32 15 0 22 -
17 SPIEGL Melanie
SV Oberperfuß
1999 185 3 24 12 14 11 32 18 18 15 22 2 14 0 -
18 MACH Nina
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1999 159 15 NIZ 22 - - 10 14 16 20 14 26 22 - -
19 VUKAJLOVIC Nadja
SC Kirchberg / T
1999 155 45 NIZ 7 NIZ - 36 - 13 26 NIZ 22 6 0 -
20 HERZ Celina
SC Haiming
2000 143 10 20 NIZ 18 4 4 15 11 14 6 10 15 16 -
21 HEIM NinaText chart
WSV Fügen
1999 141 - 29 3 10 NAS 40 4 9 8 26 - - 12 -
22 WECHNER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2000 126 8 9 9 8 10 16 16 DIS 7 20 13 10 0 -
23 ASTNER Nina
SC Itter
2000 117 0 6 0 DIS 20 - - 13 11 11 12 20 24 -
24 STROLZ Laura
SC Arlberg / T
2000 111 3 13 10 16 6 1 8 15 13 9 14 3 0 -
25 EGARTNER Sabrina
SK Götzens
1999 99 8 NAS NAS - - - - NIZ 22 29 0 40 - -
26 KONZETT Clarissa
SC Hinterthiersee
1999 98 40 18 16 NIZ - NAS 11 NIZ - DIS - - 13 -
27 TREICHL Lena
SC Bad Häring
2000 96 15 14 0 12 5 12 12 NIZ 6 0 0 - 20 -
28 HAUSER Marina
SV Steeg
2000 90 8 16 5 7 0 20 8 3 10 12 0 1 0 -
28 THALER AnnalenaText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 90 - - - 11 12 0 - - - 3 - 24 40 -
30 RAGGL Mira
SV Zams Winter
2000 80 0 15 0 9 0 22 2 8 1 15 8 NIZ 0 -
31 SCHNEEBERGER Anna
SC Bad Häring
1999 75 - NIZ 14 - 14 - 20 20 0 - - - 7 -
32 SITZENFREY Jenny
SK Telfs
2000 68 0 12 0 5 0 0 NIZ 10 0 18 3 13 7 -
33 GSTREIN Franziska
SC Sölden
2000 66 15 5 1 DIS 3 7 0 6 5 10 11 - 3 -
34 COMPLOYER Katharina
WSV Neustift
2000 57 20 10 8 NAS 0 12 NIZ 7 NAS NAS - - 0 -
34 MÜLLER Irina
Schiklub Lienz
2000 57 18 2 0 6 2 0 0 4 3 4 6 0 12 -
36 WIDAUER Carina
SC Itter
2000 49 - - - DIS 9 0 - - - - 0 8 32 -
37 DABERNIG CelinaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2000 36 - 11 - 4 0 14 - 0 0 7 0 NIZ 0 -
38 BARBIST Magdalena
SCTannheimertal
2000 32 5 DIS 11 - - 3 10 0 0 NAS NAS NAS 3 -
38 OBERDANNER Sophia
SV Oberperfuß
1999 32 - - - NIZ 13 NAS 0 NIZ NAS NAS 5 4 10 -
38 SCHÖPF JasminText chart
SV Arzl
1999 32 - - - 13 15 NIZ 0 NIZ - - 4 NIZ - -
41 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie
SC Raika Volders
2000 31 1 - - NIZ 0 6 0 - NIZ 16 1 7 - -
42 DUFLOT JasminText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 27 - - - - - 15 - - - - 0 12 - -
43 BASSETTI Laura
SC Mils
1999 23 0 NIZ 0 - - 8 3 - 12 0 0 0 - -
44 GRÜNER Eva
SC Sölden
2000 21 10 0 0 - - 2 0 0 0 NIZ - - 9 -
45 CSAR Anna-Lena
SC Breitenwang
1999 19 0 NIZ 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0 5 0 -
45 HEIN Diana
WSV Wattens
2000 19 0 3 4 NIZ 8 DIS 0 DIS 4 NIZ 0 0 0 -
47 SEEBERGER Maria
SC Erl
2000 16 - - 0 NIZ 1 - - 5 0 1 - 9 0 -
48 WIDMOSER Monika
SC Waidring
2000 14 0 - - - - - 1 NIZ 9 2 0 2 0 -
49 TKACHENKO-KARACHUN Alexandra
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 12 - 0 6 - - 0 6 - - - - - - -
50 HECHENBERGER Elisa
SC Jochberg
2000 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
51 PLUNSER Eva
SV Oberperfuß
1999 4 0 4 NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
52 MUELLMANN Lorena
Schiklub Lienz
2000 3 0 - - 3 0 - - - - - - - 0 -
53 HOFER Michaela
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 2 - NIZ 2 - 0 0 - - - - - - 0 -
54 LECHLEITNER Maria
SK Landeck
1999 1 - 1 NIZ - - - - - - - - - 0 -
54 SPIECKER Laura
SC Serfaus
2000 1 - DIS 0 NAS 0 0 0 1 0 0 NAS NAS - -
55 Athleten
 
66 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U14 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.12
RSL
12.01
SL
13.01
RSL
26.01
SK
27.01
SG
9.02
SL
10.02
RSL
22.02
SG
23.02
RSL
24.02
SL
9.03
PSL
10.03
RSL
23.03
Tech
23.03
Komb
               
1 SCHRAGL Stefan
WSV Zell / Z
1999 856 40 80 100 NIZ 100 60 80 50 80 80 36 100 50 -
2 SCHENNACH AlexanderText chart
WSV Fügen
1999 794 100 100 80 NAS 29 100 100 45 100 100 - 40 - -
3 SCHMIDT Alexander
TSV Fulpmes
1999 586 40 NIZ NIZ 8 80 50 60 100 NIZ 3 100 45 100 -
4 PARTINGER Fabian
SC Ellmau
1999 558 32 10 50 NIZ 50 80 50 60 36 60 80 50 - -
5 KOHLER Matthias
SV Elbigenalp
1999 399 0 12 60 60 45 22 45 80 60 DIS 0 15 0 -
6 NAIRZ Gabriel
SV Zams Winter
1999 381 16 50 45 18 DIS 36 NIZ 36 50 40 16 60 14 -
7 OSTERMANN Julian
SV Oberperfuß
1999 357 26 NIZ 29 NIZ 60 45 29 18 NIZ 50 0 80 20 -
8 RUDIGIER Peter
SC Pettneu
1999 318 60 36 15 NIZ 20 NIZ 40 20 32 26 29 16 24 -
9 EBERL FlorianText chart
SV Arzl
1999 309 12 24 36 NIZ NIZ 40 4 13 26 29 60 36 29 -
10 RIEGLER Philipp
SC Hall
1999 286 - 60 40 100 32 NIZ 32 0 NIZ 7 - 15 - -
11 OBLASSER MaximilianText chart
WSV Hippach
1999 277 100 15 4 32 12 26 NIZ 0 NIZ NIZ 8 0 80 -
12 ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999 272 0 18 32 80 18 29 3 0 13 32 15 32 0 -
13 WEIRATHER Martin
SV Wängle
2000 271 12 29 22 24 15 NIZ 36 5 45 24 12 7 40 -
14 GRAMSHAMMER Mario
SV Achensee
1999 236 22 45 20 40 36 10 8 2 11 2 40 NIZ - -
15 KITZBICHLER Josef
SC Erl
1999 227 32 40 - DIS 13 NIZ 6 9 14 22 45 22 24 -
16 GSTREIN Luca
SC Sölden
2000 205 6 8 24 NIZ NIZ 18 22 22 29 NIZ 18 29 29 -
17 DORNAUER ArminText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2000 201 50 32 0 NIZ 16 - - 10 10 20 20 3 40 -
18 VON DER THANNEN Raphael
SC Ischgl
1999 200 16 26 8 NIZ 14 NIZ 7 40 24 36 10 9 10 -
19 ABFALTERER Sandro
SV Oberperfuß
1999 199 0 NAS 26 NAS 2 16 12 32 22 45 26 18 - -
20 HASLINGER Jonas
WSV Neustift
1999 158 - 20 14 NIZ NIZ DIS 18 16 NIZ NIZ 50 20 20 -
21 GRIESSER Benedikt
SC Sölden
2000 147 8 14 1 22 NIZ 14 11 12 15 6 14 10 20 -
22 HOHENAUER ManuelText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 143 3 NIZ 12 NIZ 40 24 13 8 5 8 4 26 0 -
23 PROSCH Thomas
SC Hochfilzen
1999 142 4 13 5 50 24 NIZ 10 4 NIZ NIZ 22 4 6 -
24 DESSL Patrick
WSV Wiesing
1999 133 16 NIZ 0 NIZ NAS NIZ 26 14 40 DIS 32 0 5 -
25 MAIR Pascal
SV Weißenbach
2000 128 8 9 16 29 9 13 20 6 8 10 - - - -
26 HENNLICH BenjaminText chart
SK Going
1999 124 5 22 NAS 14 8 32 0 NIZ NIZ 18 11 NIZ 14 -
26 HÖLZER EliasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2000 124 18 NIZ 0 20 22 NIZ 14 16 4 14 13 0 3 -
28 MARKSTEINER Julian
SC Westendorf
1999 117 - - - 9 11 4 16 29 NIZ 15 0 13 20 -
29 BAUMGARTNER DennisText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2000 110 45 0 0 NIZ NIZ 0 NIZ 0 NIZ NIZ 5 0 60 -
30 BRUNNER Simon
Schiklub Lienz
1999 96 0 11 9 10 10 20 24 0 12 NIZ 0 0 0 -
30 MATHOI Marco
SV Längenfeld
1999 96 3 7 18 NIZ 26 - - - - - 0 2 40 -
32 RAMMER ChristianText chart
KSV
2000 92 0 3 3 3 4 11 15 24 20 9 0 0 - -
33 ECKHART Tobias
SV Wenns
1999 89 - NIZ 0 45 0 NIZ 0 0 0 12 24 NIZ 8 -
33 GRÜNER Mathias
SC Gurgl
1999 89 0 - 11 NIZ NIZ NIZ 9 26 16 NAS 3 24 0 -
35 BERTONI DanielText chart
WSV Hippach
1999 69 26 16 13 NIZ 1 NIZ 0 1 NIZ NIZ 0 12 0 -
36 KINDL Robert
WSV Neustift
1999 63 10 0 0 36 3 NIZ 1 0 1 NIZ 9 NAS 3 -
37 ERHART Luca
SC Steinach
1999 46 20 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 -
38 GRAMSHAMMER Marco
SV Achensee
1999 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 -
38 TRAPL Sebastian
WSV Kundl
2000 45 0 NIZ NIZ NIZ 0 6 0 0 18 13 0 8 NAS -
40 KLINGLER Stefan
SC Alpbach
1999 42 - - - 26 - NIZ - - - 16 0 0 - -
41 DENGG TobiasText chart
WSV Hippach
2000 41 0 0 0 15 7 1 0 11 7 0 0 0 0 -
42 STEINER Benjamin
SC Hinterthiersee
1999 28 0 - - - - 12 0 - 9 0 6 - 1 -
43 ASSLABER Roland
SC Hochfilzen
2000 25 - 5 2 16 NIZ 2 0 - - - 0 0 - -
43 HÖLBLING Florian
SV Sistrans
1999 25 3 0 0 11 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 NAS -
43 RAINER Valentin
SK Landeck
1999 25 - - - - - - - - - - 0 11 14 -
46 LAINE Tormis
SC Axams
2000 20 0 - 0 - - 15 5 0 NIZ NIZ - - - -
47 KACHUSHKIN Dmitry
SC Axams
1999 19 - 6 - - - - - - - - 7 6 - -
47 THUM AndreasText chart
WSV Fügen
1999 19 - - - - - 8 0 0 0 11 0 0 - -
49 MADER DanielText chart
SC Kössen
2000 18 0 - - 12 0 0 - 0 6 DIS 0 0 0 -
49 NIKIC Leon
WSV Tux
1999 18 - - - - - NIZ 0 3 NIZ NIZ 1 0 14 -
51 EHRHART Maximilian
SK Landeck
1999 16 0 NIZ 11 NIZ 0 0 NIZ - - - 0 5 0 -
51 SCHÖPF Benjamin
SC Gurgl
1999 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53 FREISINGER MichaelText chart
KSV
2000 14 - 1 0 NIZ 6 - - 7 - 0 0 0 0 -
53 MÜLLMANN Simon
Schiklub Lienz
2000 14 0 0 0 5 0 9 0 - - - 0 0 0 -
55 SPORER Patrick
RSK Finkenberg
2000 13 - NIZ 0 13 NAS NIZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 - -
56 HECHENBERGER Julian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1999 10 0 4 6 NAS NAS NIZ 0 - - - - - - -
56 HUBER Martin
WSV Zell / Z
2000 10 10 DIS NIZ NIZ 0 DIS 0 0 DIS NAS - - 0 -
56 SCHIESTL Fabian
WSV Buch
1999 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
59 KAPPELSBERGER Moritz
WSV Ebbs
1999 8 - NIZ 8 NIZ NAS - - - - - - - NAS -
60 PÖLL MarcoText chart
K.S.C.
2000 7 0 - - - - - 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 -
61 HASLWANTER Lukas
SC Seefeld
2000 6 0 - - 6 0 - - - - - 0 0 0 -
62 EGGER Marcel
WSV Wattens
2000 5 0 2 0 NIZ 0 NIZ NIZ NIZ 0 1 2 0 0 -
62 FUCHS Florian
SC Kelchsau
2000 5 - - - - - 5 0 - - - - - - -
62 HÖLLWARTH Stefan
SC Kematen
1999 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
65 GERMANIS Everts
SC Axams
1999 4 - - - 4 NAS - - - - - - - - -
66 MAIR Benjamin
SC Trins
1999 3 0 - 0 - - - 2 - - - - 1 - -
66 Athleten
 
42 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.12
RSL
12.01
SL
13.01
RSL
26.01
SK
27.01
SG
9.02
SL
10.02
RSL
22.02
SG
23.02
RSL
24.02
SL
9.03
PSL
10.03
RSL
23.03
Tech
23.03
Komb
               
1 GRITSCH Franziska
SC Sölden
1997 1080 80 100 100 NIZ 100 100 100 100 100 100 40 60 100 -
2 WIDNER DeniseText chart
WSV Fügen
1997 655 100 80 60 100 60 50 40 40 NIZ 80 - 45 - -
3 DENGSCHERZ CarinaText chart
K.S.C.
1998 641 9 NIZ 80 60 80 80 80 60 NIZ 60 32 100 - -
4 LAMPRECHT TeresaText chart
WSV Achenkirch
1997 499 50 50 22 50 32 29 24 50 22 40 26 24 80 -
5 LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuß
1998 485 40 NIZ 36 80 45 26 50 15 50 32 50 29 32 -
6 GERBER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 480 36 NIZ 29 32 22 60 26 32 45 50 100 26 22 -
7 KARWANN JuliaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1998 459 29 NIZ 40 40 50 40 3 36 29 22 45 80 45 -
8 THUM NinaText chart
SV Arzl
1998 441 24 45 32 45 36 45 32 26 80 NIZ 16 36 24 -
9 HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998 391 36 14 50 NIZ 24 36 60 45 NIZ 36 14 50 26 -
10 WESSELS Jennifer
SC Itter
1997 386 50 - 26 29 20 NIZ 36 29 40 NIZ 80 40 36 -
11 GIGELE Jana
SK Fliess
1997 352 60 - - - - - - 80 60 NIZ 60 32 60 -
12 THALER AlexandraText chart
KSV
1998 321 10 40 24 18 15 15 22 14 24 29 36 14 60 -
13 DINGSLEDER DeniseText chart
SV Arzl
1998 238 18 60 16 NIZ 26 NIZ 20 24 NIZ NIZ 11 18 45 -
14 RIEDMANN Anette
SC Westendorf
1998 233 16 32 13 26 29 22 11 8 36 NIZ 24 NIZ 16 -
15 SAGER Ines
SC Grins
1997 220 29 24 50 NIZ 40 32 45 - - - - - - -
16 MOSER SimoneText chart
WSV Reith / A
1998 199 24 NIZ 20 20 13 24 NIZ 18 32 NIZ NAS 16 32 -
17 KLINGENSCHMID Anna Lena
SK Fliess
1997 175 - 15 NIZ 36 18 NIZ 29 22 16 NIZ 29 - 10 -
18 LEITNER MariaText chart
WSV Fügen
1997 167 16 16 11 14 5 16 NAS 3 12 26 15 13 20 -
19 MARGREITER HannaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 162 6 22 7 22 - 20 18 20 8 NIZ 22 5 12 -
20 OBEREGGER Tanja
Schiklub Lienz
1998 158 13 26 NIZ 16 16 13 9 13 14 24 6 8 - -
21 MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998 144 13 36 15 - - NIZ 14 - 18 NIZ 8 20 20 -
22 ZÖHRER LisaText chart
WSV Fügen
1998 139 11 DIS 8 NIZ 12 DIS 13 7 20 45 12 11 NAS -
23 JÄGER Nina
SC Breitenwang
1998 121 4 13 5 NIZ 14 14 6 12 15 18 20 NIZ - -
24 PEER Teresa
WSV Söll
1997 101 7 - 14 - 9 - 16 9 11 - 13 22 - -
25 NEUSCHMID Theresa
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 99 16 - - - 8 - NIZ 6 26 - 18 12 13 -
26 PEER Lisa-Marie
SC Amras
1997 92 - NIZ 18 24 10 NIZ 10 10 NIZ NIZ 10 10 - -
27 PLUNSER Linda
SV Oberperfuß
1997 86 - 29 12 - - 18 12 - - - - 15 - -
28 WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998 70 - - - - 11 - 15 11 13 20 - - - -
29 RABKO Anita
SPV Fiss
1998 61 5 NIZ 4 13 NIZ NIZ 5 2 9 NIZ 6 6 11 -
30 PFISTER LisaText chart
WSV Fügen
1998 57 8 NIZ NIZ DIS 7 NIZ 4 5 NIZ NIZ 9 9 15 -
31 PUNTIGAM TeresaText chart
K.S.C.
1998 39 - 18 NIZ NIZ 6 - - - - - - - 15 -
32 DUFLOT NadineText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 35 - 20 - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
33 OBERTHANNER Nadine
SC Axams
1997 27 - NIZ 10 NIZ DIS DIS 7 - 10 NIZ - - - -
34 PUNTIGAM Teresa
SC Jochberg
1998 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 STRENG Dolores
SK Landeck
1998 20 - 11 9 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - -
36 GOMIG Sandra
Schiklub Lienz
1998 16 - 10 6 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - -
36 MONZ Theresa
SK Nauders
1998 16 - NAS NAS - - - - 16 NIZ NIZ - - - -
38 MONZ Laura
SC Pfunds
1998 15 - 12 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
39 TSCHENETT Nina
SV Piller
1998 14 - - - - - - - - - - 7 7 - -
40 PATSCH Celine
SC Brixen / T
1997 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
41 HOFER Isabella
SV Mieders
1997 8 - - - - - NIZ 8 - - - - - - -
42 TRAPL Katharina
WSV Kundl
1998 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
42 Athleten
 
53 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.12
RSL
12.01
SL
13.01
RSL
26.01
SK
27.01
SG
9.02
SL
10.02
RSL
22.02
SG
23.02
RSL
24.02
SL
9.03
PSL
10.03
RSL
23.03
Tech
23.03
Komb
               
1 GSTREIN Fabio
SC Sölden
1997 1020 100 80 100 80 80 60 100 60 100 100 - 60 100 -
2 HAASER Raphael
SV Achensee
1997 970 80 100 60 100 100 100 80 100 60 45 45 100 - -
3 WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997 649 45 24 80 NIZ 40 80 60 80 80 50 80 18 12 -
4 RUELAND Simon
SK Landeck
1997 518 22 60 45 DIS 50 50 NIZ 45 6 60 100 80 NAS -
5 BUSTA Julian
ISV
1997 508 60 40 18 50 22 36 NAS 32 36 80 60 24 50 -
6 SCHUSTER Michael
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 442 36 45 20 45 32 45 45 26 50 24 9 29 36 -
7 SPIEGL Michael
SV Oberperfuß
1997 337 11 18 26 29 12 32 15 16 26 36 40 40 36 -
8 HUBER Fabian
SC Kramsach
1997 333 40 22 24 24 0 15 26 14 32 22 40 45 29 -
9 UNTERWEGER Florian
Schiklub Lienz
1998 325 29 NIZ 14 40 45 26 36 24 NIZ 26 29 32 24 -
10 MARKO MoritzText chart
K.S.C.
1997 315 7 13 36 60 36 40 NIZ 13 NIZ NIZ 50 NIZ 60 -
11 KERBER Maximilian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997 287 - 32 50 NIZ 29 NIZ 18 22 45 20 24 36 11 -
12 SKORNSCHEK RobinText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 281 26 NIZ 22 26 18 14 20 29 29 29 32 22 14 -
13 PFISTER Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
1997 258 - 50 40 DIS 24 24 40 - - - - - 80 -
14 SCOTT Alec
SV Wenns
1997 253 22 NIZ 29 NIZ 60 NIZ 16 36 40 NIZ - 50 - -
15 SCHÖPF Kevin
WSV Jerzens
1997 251 22 NIZ 32 32 NIZ 22 24 50 NIZ NIZ 11 18 40 -
16 TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998 232 8 26 NIZ 36 NIZ 29 32 18 NAS 18 20 NIZ 45 -
17 JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 217 13 NIZ NAS NIZ 26 20 22 40 22 32 4 14 24 -
18 AMORT ChristophText chart
KSV
1998 171 32 11 9 16 10 11 7 7 2 16 18 12 20 -
19 WAHRSTÄTTER AndreasText chart
K.S.C.
1998 161 60 NIZ 10 NIZ DIS 18 14 NIZ NIZ NIZ 13 26 20 -
20 PAYR Marco
SK Götzens
1997 150 22 - - - - DIS 32 12 20 40 8 NIZ 16 -
21 EGGER Mario
ISV
1998 129 11 15 2 15 5 9 8 9 15 15 5 4 16 -
22 SCHUSTER Sebastian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 124 2 9 13 18 NIZ 13 NIZ 6 10 4 12 8 29 -
23 PEER David
SC Mutters
1998 111 4 NIZ 12 NIZ 20 NIZ 50 20 NIZ 3 2 NIZ - -
24 LEITNER MathiasText chart
K.S.C.
1997 107 22 29 15 - - - - - - - 26 15 - -
25 RUGGENTHALER Luca
SC Hochpustertal
1997 98 - NIZ NIZ 13 14 5 11 8 15 NIZ 6 20 6 -
26 HUBER Philipp
WSV Wiesing
1998 94 6 16 5 11 8 NIZ 5 5 NAS NIZ 14 11 13 -
26 TRENKWALDER Lukas
SK Telfs
1998 94 - 14 NAS NAS 11 10 6 4 13 11 16 9 - -
28 DAXGABLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
1998 90 2 - - NIZ 15 16 9 3 16 DIS 22 7 - -
29 HAUNHOLTER StefanText chart
SC Kössen
1998 84 0 NIZ 6 10 2 7 10 15 24 2 - - 8 -
30 PRAXMARER Mathias
WSV Karres
1998 72 - 12 8 - - - 13 - 18 14 7 NIZ - -
31 SOMWEBER Andre
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 68 6 NIZ NAS 14 3 12 4 1 DIS NIZ 15 6 7 -
32 SCHÖPF MarcelText chart
SC Niederthai
1998 67 - - - 20 9 - - 11 - - 3 13 11 -
33 SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998 58 22 36 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
34 DOLLINGER Fabio
SC Hall
1997 57 0 20 3 NIZ NIZ 6 NAS 10 3 10 0 5 - -
35 KLIEBER ManuelText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 56 - 10 11 - - 4 NIZ - 11 NIZ 10 10 - -
36 SCHÄDLE Lukas
SCTannheimertal
1997 49 11 NIZ NIZ 22 16 NAS NAS - - NIZ - - - -
37 WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998 47 4 NIZ 4 NAS NAS 8 NIZ 2 9 9 1 1 9 -
38 MAIR Stefan
SK Götzens
1997 40 0 8 1 12 NIZ NIZ NIZ 0 4 8 0 3 4 -
39 MENZINGER Dominic
SK Telfs
1997 39 0 NIZ 0 NIZ 6 NIZ 12 NIZ 8 13 - NAS - -
40 PELTOLA OlliText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1998 29 0 NIZ 16 NIZ 13 NIZ NIZ - - NAS 0 NIZ - -
41 SPAN Florian
WSV Innsbruck
1998 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 BAILOM Kilian
SV Elbigenalp
1997 19 - - - - - - - - 7 12 - - - -
43 WILLE Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997 15 - NIZ 8 - - - - 0 NIZ 7 - - - -
44 KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
SK Fliess
1998 14 - NIZ 0 NIZ NIZ 3 1 0 1 6 0 - 3 -
45 NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998 13 13 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
46 SCHWAIGER Florian
WSV Ebbs
1998 12 0 - - - - NIZ - - 12 - - - - -
47 KOFLER Marco
SC Breitenwang
1998 11 0 NIZ NIZ NIZ 4 NIZ NIZ 0 5 NIZ 0 2 - -
48 MADERSBACHER MartinText chart
WSV Reith / A
1998 7 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - -
49 BAILOM Seraphin
SV Elbigenalp
1998 5 - - - - - - - 0 NIZ 5 - - - -
49 MULKAY Mendel
SC St.Leonhard
1997 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
51 ASCHACHER Fabian
SC Brixen / T
1998 3 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -
52 SCHERMER Tobias
SC Brixen / T
1998 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
53 FIEGL Lukas
SK Götzens
1997 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
53 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511