ENERGIE AG Landescup 2012

Spinner1 small
51 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Damen (1900 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
15.01
RSL
27.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
RSL
4.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
10.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
SG
24.03
SG
             
1 ALTENHOFER SimoneText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1996 342 18 50 - - 19 40 40 40 35 30 35 35
2 STALLINGER Julia
ATSV-NF Zipf
1992 240 20 - - - 35 30 - - 40 35 40 40
3 TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK Lena
ASKÖ Hallstatt
1996 233 30 30 - - 15 35 30 30 20 18 - 25
4 HÖLLERMANN Simona
SV Raiba Unterach
1976 150 - - - - 50 - - - - - 50 50
4 KREUZWIESER SilviaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1992 150 - - - - - 50 50 50 - - - -
6 DIETL Denise
WSV Trattenbach
1994 142 - - - - 18 - 25 35 - 25 19 20
7 KASTBERGER Julia
SV Aurach
1996 139 15 17 - - 13 - 19 17 13 11 17 17
8 FASCHING ChristinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1995 127 - 16 - - 16 - 20 20 17 - 20 18
9 SCHILCHER Lisa Marie
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
1995 116 19 18 - - - - - - - 19 30 30
10 SCHWAIGER Julia
SK Ebensee
1992 115 40 35 - - 40 - - - - - - -
11 DIERMAYR Claudia
SC Hohenzell
1992 101 - 19 - - - 16 16 18 14 - 18 -
12 FILZ SabrinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1994 99 - - - - - - 35 25 19 20 - -
13 SCHNEEWEISS AnnaText chart
SK Kammer
1993 92 11 9 - - 10 11 - - 8 12 16 15
13 WÖCKINGER Carina
ASKÖ SV Linz
1993 92 - 11 - - 8 - 18 - 10 14 15 16
15 GAMSJÄGER Sarah
SC Dachstein Obb.
1994 90 - - - - - - - - 50 40 - -
16 MAYER ViktoriaText chart
SK Kammer
1996 88 25 - - - - 19 - - - - 25 19
17 HOFER Nina
USC Piwag Freistadt
1994 66 12 13 - - 11 10 - - 5 15 - -
18 LORENZ TheresaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1990 60 - - - - 17 25 - - 18 - - -
19 HAGER Friederike
SU Ebensee
1977 55 - - - - 25 - - - 30 - - -
20 SCHEUCHENPFLUG BarbaraText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1994 53 - - - - - 20 - - 16 17 - -
21 MIZELLI Barbara
USC Grünau
1995 50 13 14 - - 12 - - - 11 - - -
21 PIRINGER Madlene
WSG Gaflenz
1990 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
21 REISINGER ElisabethText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1996 50 - - - - - - - - - 50 - -
24 BRUCKBAUER ChristinaText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1990 49 - - - - 9 15 - - 9 16 - -
25 SCHÖNBERGER Sabrina
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt
1993 43 - - - - - 14 17 - 12 - - -
26 WINDERLE Maria
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1986 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
27 STEINER Julia
SV Molln
1996 36 17 - - - - - - 19 - - - -
28 PÖLL Bianca
TSU Stadl Paura
1992 35 35 - - - - - - - - - - -
29 ENZENHOFER Laura
U Bad Leonfelden
1997 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
30 SCHWEIGHOFER Tanja
USC Lochen
1995 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - -
30 SPERR Lisa
SV Weyregg
1990 25 - - - - - - - - 25 - - -
32 HOCHREITHER Tamara
U Bad Leonfelden
1992 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
32 WINDERLE Andrea
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1982 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
34 PENZINGER Carina
USC Schardenberg
1989 18 - - - - - 18 - - - - - -
35 ALTMANN Stefanie
USC Schardenberg
1996 17 - - - - - 17 - - - - - -
36 TRINKL Irene
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1995 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - -
37 BUCHBERGER KerstinText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1993 15 - - - - - - - - 15 - - -
37 GAIGG Christina
SC Reindlmühl
1996 15 9 - - - 6 - - - - - - -
37 STARLINGER Sandra
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1995 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
40 KREMPL Marion
USV St.Oswald
1995 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
40 TRAXLER MariellaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1995 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
42 KATZMAYER Sandra
U Bad Leonfelden
1995 13 - - - - - - - - - 13 - -
42 NEUDORFER Stefanie
Union Peilstein
1991 13 - - - - - 13 - - - - - -
44 BECK ChristinaText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1996 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
44 JARITSCH Maria
SK Ebensee
1997 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
46 PRENTNER Evelyn
SV Molln
1993 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
46 WINDERLE Stefanie
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1992 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
48 KASBAUER Elisabeth
USC Schardenberg
1997 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
49 EDTMAYER Cornelia
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1995 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
49 HAUNSCHMIDT Bianca
USV St.Oswald
1994 7 - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
51 WENDL Melanie
SV Raiba Unterach
1989 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
51 Athleten
 
105 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Herren (1900 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
15.01
RSL
27.01
SL
28.01
SL
11.02
RSL
4.03
RSL
9.03
SG
9.03
SG
10.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
SG
24.03
SG
             
1 ENZENHOFER David
U Bad Leonfelden
1986 344 30 19 - - 50 50 30 35 30 50 - 50
2 MAIRHOFER Gregor
USC Grünau
1982 255 20 40 - - 40 35 20 8 17 - 35 40
3 WEIDINGER Christian
TVN Spark. Wels
1982 244 16 50 - - 35 40 10 13 25 - 30 25
4 GASSNER Johannes
ESKA Wels
1990 172 - - - - 25 - 19 20 15 18 40 35
5 STEMMER Viktor
U Liebenau
1994 140 - - - - - - 40 50 50 - - -
6 HOCHRIESER Christoph
NF Grossraming
1988 125 - - - - - - 30 25 40 30 - -
6 OFFENHAUSER Michael
ESKA Wels
1993 125 - - - - - - 50 40 35 - - -
8 FREISMUTH Gerald
SC Dachstein Obb.
1984 115 - 30 - - - - - - - - 50 35
8 GASSNER Stefan
ESKA Wels
1994 115 - - - - 13 - 17 15 11 19 25 15
10 MORAVEC ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
1991 94 18 - - - 0 19 6 2 2 17 11 19
11 UNTERSMAYR David
ASKÖ SV Linz
1990 91 14 14 - - - - 9 12 0 15 16 11
12 SCHEUCHENPFLUG MartinText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1996 89 - - - - - - - - 14 35 20 20
13 SCHRETZMAYER Thomas
SK Gmunden
1965 79 35 - - - 18 - 12 9 5 - - -
14 KALTENBRUNNER Christian
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1987 76 40 - - - - - 18 18 - - - -
15 LEBELHUBER Christoph
SCU Eberstalzell
1989 62 17 - - - - - 5 11 13 16 - -
16 HOCHHAUSER Karl
SC Neukirchen
1966 59 8 16 - - 20 15 - - 0 - - -
16 PAULUS Walter
SC Reindlmühl
1963 59 - 17 - - 7 17 8 10 0 - - -
18 PUCHNER Philip
ASKÖ SV Linz
1986 58 - 12 - - 9 - 0 5 4 13 9 6
19 PLÖCHL Christoph
U Raika Ramingtal
1994 54 - - - - - - 16 19 19 - - -
20 MIZELLI Hermann
USC Grünau
1973 51 4 14 - - 12 - - - 0 - 8 13
21 GÖSWEINER Martin
WSV Windischgarsten
1992 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
22 GREINECKER Daniel
ATSV-NF Zipf
1993 43 15 - - - 3 25 - 0 0 - - -
23 BOKOR BalwinText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1996 42 7 - - - 0 - - - - - 18 17
23 SPRINGER Thomas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1966 42 11 - - - 17 - 7 7 - - - -
25 LAHNSTEINER Max
SK Ebensee
1996 40 - - - - - - - - - 40 - -
25 RIEPL Florian
WSV Trattenbach
1995 40 - - - - 0 - - - - 7 15 18
27 BEHAM Roland
Union Vichtenstein
1990 37 - - - - - 30 - - 7 - - -
28 STEINKOGLER Alexander
TVN Spark. Wels
1995 35 - - - - - - 35 - - - - -
28 WINDERLE Martin
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1984 35 - 35 - - - - - - - - - -
30 NUSSBAUMER Rudi
U St. Radegund
1980 34 - 25 - - - - - - 9 - - -
31 LINNINGER Maximilian
ESKA Wels
1995 33 - - - - - - 14 16 3 - - -
32 ENZENHOFER Clemens
U Bad Leonfelden
1989 31 - - - - - - - - - - 19 12
32 FILZ ChristophText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1993 31 - - - - 19 0 - - 12 - - -
32 RECHBERGER Mathias
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
1975 31 - - - - 11 11 0 0 9 - - -
35 GAUGES Wolfgang
SC Ottnang
1975 30 - 8 - - 10 12 0 0 0 - - -
35 HEMETSBERGER Dominik
SV Raiba Unterach
1993 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
35 HRDLICKA Stefan
ÖWSC
1985 30 - - - - - - 13 17 - - - -
35 KREUZWIESER AndreasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1994 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
35 WINTER Harald
ATSV-NF Zipf
1990 30 13 - - - 16 - 0 1 - - - -
40 GUGG Markus
SK Gmunden
1969 29 - - - - - - 15 14 - - - -
41 KREUZWIESER Gerhard
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 28 - - - - - 14 3 6 0 5 - -
42 KAISER Wilhelm
ESKA Wels
1957 27 - 3 - - 0 3 0 0 0 0 13 8
43 KNITTL-FRANK Reinhard
U Raika Vorderstoder
1995 25 - - - - - - - - - 25 - -
43 TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
SV Gallneukirchen
1995 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - -
45 KAUFMANN Johann
ESKA Wels
1958 24 - - - - - - - - - - 17 7
46 HOCHREITHER Jakob
U Bad Leonfelden
1990 21 - - - - 5 16 - - - - - -
46 SCHOBER ChristophText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1985 21 - - - - - - - - - - 7 14
46 STALLINGER Simon
ATSV-NF Zipf
1991 21 1 - - - - 20 - - - - - -
49 BRANDT Franz
ATSV-NF Zipf
1979 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
49 MÖSSLBERGER Klaus
WSV Windischgarsten
1988 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
49 RIEPL Johannes
WSV Trattenbach
1993 20 - - - - - - 0 0 - - 4 16
49 SCHMOLMÜLLER Roland
Union Gutau
1988 20 - 7 - - 0 13 - - 0 - - -
49 SCHRAML Tobias
WSG Gaflenz
1996 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
54 HIRNER Thomas
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1983 19 19 - - - - - - - - - - -
55 KRAMER Michael
U St. Radegund
1982 18 - - - - - - - - 18 - - -
55 SCHIMPELSBERGER Stefan
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 18 - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
55 WIMMER Florian
TSU Pischelsdorf
1990 18 - - - - - 18 - - - - - -
58 LUMPLECKER Daniel
WSV Trattenbach
1994 17 - - - - 0 - - - - 10 2 5
59 GROSSHAUPT Florian
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1994 16 - - - - - - - - 16 - - -
59 HEMETSBERGER Walter
SV Raiba Unterach
1963 16 - - - - - 0 2 0 0 - 12 2
59 STADLER Christian
ASKÖ SV Linz
1993 16 0 0 - - 0 - 0 0 0 0 6 10
62 BRANDT Gerald
ATSV-NF Zipf
1984 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
62 BUCHBERGER MarioText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1973 15 - - - - 15 - - - - - - -
62 MAYR Thomas
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1967 15 - 5 - - - 10 0 0 0 - - -
65 FILZ MarioText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 14 - - - - 8 6 - - - - - -
65 KAINZ Roland
TVN Spark. Wels
1996 14 - - - - - - - - 0 14 - -
65 KERBL Christian
USC-NF Neuhofen
1977 14 - - - - - - 0 - - - 14 -
65 RENNER David
SV Weyregg
1996 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
69 ARNOLD Günter
SK Gmunden
1971 13 12 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
69 KROPF ThomasText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1972 13 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
69 SCHARRER Manuel
U Bad Leonfelden
1981 13 - - - - - - - - 1 12 - -
72 HUBER Gerold
ASKÖ SV Linz
1986 12 - - - - - 4 - - 0 8 - -
72 HUBER StefanText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1990 12 - - - - - 0 0 - 0 11 0 1
74 MARINGER DominikText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1992 11 0 0 - - - - 11 - - - - -
74 RAFFELSBERGER Franz
USC Grünau
1962 11 - 11 - - - - - - 0 - 0 0
76 AIGNER Dominik
SCU Eberstalzell
1993 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
76 MÜHLBACHER Thomas
U Maria Schmolln
1974 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
76 ZIEHER MoritzText chart
SK Kammer
1994 10 - 10 - - - - - - 0 - - -
79 ANZINGER Erik
U Bad Leonfelden
1996 9 0 - - - 0 9 - - - - - -
79 BRANDSTETTER Markus
U Liebenau
1996 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - -
79 LEITNER Franz
SC Altmünster
1968 9 6 0 - - - - 0 3 - - - -
79 NÖCKLER Christian
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 9 - - - - 2 7 0 0 0 0 - -
79 PREUNDLER PhilippText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1992 9 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 9
79 SCHAUBERGER Manfred
ASKÖ SV Linz
1963 9 - 9 - - - 0 - - 0 - - -
79 SEXLINGER Wolfgang
TVN Spark. Wels
1965 9 - - - - - - - - - 9 - -
86 BOGNER GüntherText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1967 8 - - - - 0 2 - - 0 6 - -
86 HELMBERGER Christian
ASKÖ SV Linz
1981 8 0 - - - 0 8 0 - 0 - - -
86 NUSSBAUMER Hermann
SC Reindlmühl
1956 8 - 2 - - 6 - 0 0 0 - - -
86 WOLF Martin
USC Grünau
1971 8 0 - - - 4 - 4 0 0 - - -
90 HAUER Alois
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1964 7 - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 3 4
90 KLUG DanielText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 7 2 - - - 0 - - - - - 5 -
92 HAUMER Stephan
SC Nordwald
1978 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
92 ZWEIMÜLLER Christoph
SC Hohenzell
1992 6 - 6 - - 0 - 0 0 0 - - -
94 AUER Dominik
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1993 5 5 - - - - - 0 0 0 - - -
94 KÖTTL Hermann
SK Attnang-Puchheim
1955 5 - - - - 0 5 0 0 0 - - -
96 GABRIEL Christian
U Bad Leonfelden
1989 4 - - - - - - - 0 - 4 - -
96 PAULUS Jürgen
SC Reindlmühl
1986 4 - 4 - - 0 - - - - - - -
96 SCHATZ Michael
USC Grünau
1995 4 0 - - - - - 0 4 0 - - -
99 HAHN Thomas
U Liebenau
1996 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
99 LAMPRECHT MaximilianText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
1995 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
99 MAYRHAUSER FelixText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1992 3 - - - - - - - - 0 3 - -
102 KRANZER Gottfried
TSU Allerheiligen
1965 2 - - - - - - 2 0 0 - - -
103 HAUER NikolausText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1995 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 1 - -
103 KERN SimonText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1994 1 - - - - 0 1 - - - - - -
103 SEIDL Hans
USC Attergau
1985 1 - 1 - - 0 - 0 0 - - - -
105 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511