KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 11/12

Spinner1 small
13 Athleten
Schüler 1 (weiblich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
4.02
CR
5.02
SG
15.02
SL
16.02
SL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
18.03
SL
          
1 MAYRHOFER MagdalenaText chart
K.S.C.
1999 680 (45) 100 100 100 100 50 100 50 80
2 SCHWAIGER MagdalenaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 580 80 DIS (NIZ) 80 60 80 80 100 100
3 SOMMEREGGER MelanieText chart
K.S.C.
1999 520 60 80 60 50 50 100 - 80 40
4 MACH NinaText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1999 450 100 50 40 (NIZ) 45 45 50 60 60
5 KRIMBACHER JessicaText chart
SC Brixen / T
1999 380 NIZ (NIZ) 50 60 80 60 45 40 45
6 VUKAJLOVIC NadjaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
1999 357 50 - 80 45 DIS 40 60 32 50
7 ZWICKNAGL MagdalenaText chart
K.S.C.
1999 325 32 60 45 40 40 36 36 (DIS) 36
8 RIEDMANN TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1999 243 36 40 26 26 36 (20) 29 24 26
9 KOIDL EvaText chart
SC Jochberg
1999 232 40 45 36 NIZ (DIS) 24 32 26 29
10 PARATSCHER ChristinaText chart
SC Itter
1999 225 29 NIZ 29 29 29 32 (NIZ) 45 32
11 PIXNER Lisa-MariaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 224 26 (NIZ) 32 32 26 29 26 29 24
12 SCHROF StefanieText chart
SC Westendorf
1999 220 NIZ 36 (NAS) 36 24 26 40 36 22
13 BAUMGARTNER SabrinaText chart
SC Kössen
1999 110 NAS 32 - NIZ 32 22 24 NAS -
13 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Schüler II (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
4.02
CR
5.02
SG
15.02
SL
16.02
SL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
18.03
SL
          
1 HINTERHOLZER KatrinText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998 581 45 100 (26) 36 100 60 80 80 80
2 DENGSCHERZ CarinaText chart
K.S.C.
1998 500 100 - 100 100 DIS 100 - NAS 100
3 MARGREITER HannaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 442 50 60 (NIZ) 22 80 50 60 60 60
4 RIEDMANN AnetteText chart
SC Westendorf
1998 394 24 NIZ (NAS) 40 60 80 100 40 50
5 WÖRTER JuliaText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 371 40 50 60 45 36 45 50 45 (NIZ)
6 RIESER IsabellText chart
SC Brixen / T
1997 351 32 40 36 80 50 (29) 32 36 45
6 WECHSELBERGER HannaText chart
SC Kelchsau
1998 351 60 24 50 60 (DIS) 40 45 32 40
8 KLAMPFER VerenaText chart
K.S.C.
1998 295 (22) 80 45 24 32 26 36 26 26
9 WESSELS JenniferText chart
SC Itter
1997 260 80 NIZ 80 - - - - 100 -
10 PUNTIGAM TeresaText chart
SC Jochberg
1998 257 36 45 NIZ 50 (NIZ) 36 40 50 NIZ
11 PATSCH CelineText chart
SC Brixen / T
1997 232 26 - 40 DIS 40 32 29 29 36
12 STEINWACHS TatjanaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
1998 204 20 32 - 29 29 22 24 24 24
13 REITER VanessaText chart
SC Brixen / T
1998 189 16 26 24 32 (DIS) 20 20 22 29
14 HOCHFILZER KarinaText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1998 180 15 29 32 26 (DIS) 18 22 18 20
15 UNTERRADER LorenaText chart
SK Going
1998 146 18 - 29 NAS 29 24 26 20 NIZ
16 SEIWALD SelinaText chart
SC Hochfilzen
1998 121 29 NIZ (NIZ) NIZ 45 15 NAS NAS 32
17 CLARE JasminText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1997 94 - - 22 - DIS 16 18 16 22
18 FILZER AndreaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
1997 36 - 36 NAS - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Schüler 1 (männlich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
4.02
CR
5.02
SG
15.02
SL
16.02
SL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
18.03
SL
          
1 PROSCH ThomasText chart
SC Hochfilzen
1999 635 80 100 100 50 80 80 45 100 (NIZ)
2 HENNLICH BenjaminText chart
SK Going
1999 481 60 50 29 (NIZ) 100 60 50 32 100
3 ZIERL ChristopherText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1999 479 (NIZ) 80 80 45 36 18 80 60 80
4 HECHENBERGER JulianText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1999 390 100 - NIZ NIZ 50 100 60 80 -
5 STEGER RupertText chart
SK Going
1999 379 (NIZ) 60 50 100 40 NIZ 100 29 DIS
6 SCHNEIDER FabianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1999 374 (24) 36 32 80 60 40 36 45 45
7 WIDAUER ManfredText chart
SC Brixen / T
1999 323 26 (NIZ) 60 22 45 50 40 20 60
8 HOLAUS SimonText chart
SC Brixen / T
1999 292 - 45 45 26 32 32 22 50 40
9 KRALL JakobText chart
SC Westendorf
1999 261 32 24 36 40 (22) 45 32 26 26
10 JESACHER DominikText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1999 251 45 26 22 32 24 (20) 26 40 36
11 HAAS LukasText chart
SC Kelchsau
1999 246 50 40 20 36 (DIS) 26 NIZ 24 50
12 BRANDSTÄTTER PatrickText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
1999 235 40 29 (24) 24 26 24 24 36 32
13 GRAHAMMER MarkusText chart
SC Brixen / T
1999 232 29 32 26 29 29 29 29 (18) 29
14 WEISS MarcelText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1999 216 36 22 40 60 NIZ 36 - 22 -
15 GATTERER PhilippText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1999 86 - NIZ - NAS 20 22 20 NAS 24
16 YARD NiclasText chart
SK Going
1999 71 - - - - 18 NAS 16 15 22
17 SUTTNER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1999 54 NAS 20 NAS - NAS - 18 16 NAS
18 PLAFINER JonasText chart
SC Kössen
1999 16 - - - - - 16 NIZ - DIS
18 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
Schüler II (männlich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
4.02
CR
5.02
SG
15.02
SL
16.02
SL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
18.03
SL
          
1 TAYE MauriceText chart
SC Westendorf
1998 545 40 80 100 100 45 NIZ - 100 80
2 SKORNSCHEK RobinText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 436 36 45 50 60 (NIZ) 45 60 80 60
3 WAHRSTÄTTER AndreasText chart
K.S.C.
1998 410 NIZ 100 (NIZ) NIZ 80 100 80 50 DIS
4 HAUNHOLTER StefanText chart
SC Kössen
1998 354 100 - - 80 60 14 - - 100
5 PIRNBACHER ChristophText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 335 50 40 45 DIS 50 50 50 - 50
6 OBERNAUER AndreasText chart
SC Jochberg
1998 292 45 60 29 29 (NIZ) 40 NIZ 60 29
7 PENDL NiklasText chart
K.S.C.
1998 290 29 50 40 32 36 26 32 (22) 45
8 FRIEDL AlexanderText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
1997 288 NIZ 36 80 50 32 NAS 45 45 -
9 LEITNER MathiasText chart
K.S.C.
1997 280 60 - 60 DIS DIS 60 100 NAS NIZ
10 MARKO MoritzText chart
K.S.C.
1997 260 80 NAS (NAS) DIS 100 80 NAS NAS NAS
11 GOSSNER MichaelText chart
SC Westendorf
1998 251 29 26 32 36 40 (NAS) 36 32 20
12 LINDNER MarioText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 232 22 22 22 45 29 32 (NAS) 20 40
13 HIRZINGER JakobText chart
SC Westendorf
1998 192 (15) 29 36 22 22 29 16 16 22
14 MÜHLBACHER FredrikText chart
SC Hochfilzen
1998 180 18 12 18 (NIZ) 18 24 18 40 32
14 WIMMER ManuelText chart
SC Hochfilzen
1997 180 16 DIS 24 40 (DIS) 20 29 15 36
16 SCHERMER TobiasText chart
SC Brixen / T
1998 172 32 32 26 26 20 NIZ NIZ 36 (DIS)
17 ASCHACHER FabianText chart
SC Brixen / T
1998 151 9 16 15 20 16 (NIZ) 20 29 26
18 GOSSNER JakobText chart
SC Westendorf
1998 124 24 20 NAS 16 DIS - 40 24 NAS
19 PFEIFER ChristianText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
1997 123 13 14 20 18 15 18 13 12 -
20 OBERMOSER DominikText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
1998 106 20 - - - - 36 24 26 -
21 HÖLZL SimonText chart
SC Itter
1998 92 - 18 16 NIZ 26 NIZ 14 18 DIS
22 ZASS MarkusText chart
SC Westendorf
1998 91 11 11 14 (NIZ) 14 NAS 12 13 16
23 SCHRITTENLOCHER DanielText chart
SC Kössen
1997 89 NAS 13 - - DIS 22 22 8 24
24 ASCHABER AndreasText chart
SC Westendorf
1998 84 12 24 (NAS) 24 24 NAS NAS NAS DIS
25 HIRZINGER MarkusText chart
SC Brixen / T
1998 82 10 15 13 DIS (DIS) 15 15 14 NIZ
26 GATTERER DanielText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1998 81 - 10 - - DIS 16 26 11 18
27 ZASS HannesText chart
SC Westendorf
1998 38 8 NIZ 12 NAS NAS - 11 7 DIS
28 SCHACHNER MarcelText chart
SC Kössen
1998 14 14 - - - - - - - -
29 AUER PatrickText chart
SC Itter
1998 10 - - - - - - - 10 -
30 LANZINGER SimonText chart
SC Itter
1998 9 - - - - - - - 9 -
30 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Jugend 1 (weiblich, 1995 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
4.02
CR
5.02
SG
15.02
SL
16.02
SL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
18.03
SL
          
1 WÖRTER CarolinText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
1995 360 100 100 - 60 NAS 100 - - -
2 SUTTNER KatharinaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1996 340 NAS - 80 - NAS - 100 60 100
3 KOLLETNIGG AlexandraText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
1996 240 - 80 - 80 NAS - - 80 -
4 HINTERHOLZER JohannaText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1996 180 - - - 100 80 - - - NAS
5 BRANDAUER AliciaText chart
SC Itter
1996 100 - - - - - - - 100 -
5 DENGSCHERZ DajanaText chart
K.S.C.
1996 100 - - NIZ - 100 - - - -
5 KOLLETNIGG Alexandra
SC Kirchberg / T
1996 100 - - 100 - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend 2 (weiblich, 1992 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
4.02
CR
5.02
SG
15.02
SL
16.02
SL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
18.03
SL
          
1 RIESER SabrinaText chart
SC Brixen / T
1994 200 100 - - - - - 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Jugend 1 (männlich, 1995 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
4.02
CR
5.02
SG
15.02
SL
16.02
SL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
18.03
SL
          
1 HOFER JosefText chart
K.S.C.
1996 280 - - 80 - 100 - 100 NAS -
2 ENGL DominikText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
1995 200 - 100 100 - - - - - -
3 RIEDMANN DanielText chart
SC Westendorf
1996 100 100 - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend 2 (männlich, 1992 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
4.02
CR
5.02
SG
15.02
SL
16.02
SL
19.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
18.03
SL
          
1 HÖLZL AndreasText chart
SC Itter
1993 100 NAS - - 100 - - - NAS -
1 Athlet
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511