Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SX | 13.02 SX | 20.02 SX | 13.03 SX | 19.03 SX | 26.03 SX | 27.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anja HOFBAUER
SC Weißkirchen |
1994 | 580 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Verena NEUNTEUFEL
SC Kaunertal |
1992 | 340 | 100 | - | 60 | NAS | DIS | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Sarah MOOSER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1994 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
4 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 95 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Anna DUREGGER
WSV Ebbs |
1993 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
7 |
Lisa-Maria ULZ
SC LEOGANG |
1995 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Barbara SCHMIDERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Simone GASSER
K.S.C. |
1991 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
10 |
Carina WÖCKINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1993 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SX | 13.02 SX | 20.02 SX | 13.03 SX | 19.03 SX | 26.03 SX | 27.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus ZECHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1992 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Daniel RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1991 | 348 | 60 | - | 50 | 100 | 45 | 13 | 80 |
3 |
Patrick MELHORN
SV Weyregg |
1991 | 345 | 80 | - | 40 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Dominik JETZ
SC Hohentauern |
1992 | 327 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 36 |
5 |
Bernhard KASERER
SC Kössen |
1993 | 298 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 29 | 29 | 19 |
6 |
David SCHWENINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 270 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 50 | 60 |
7 |
Lukas EBENBICHLER
SC Mayrhofen |
1991 | 230 | - | 32 | NAS | 40 | 100 | 32 | 26 |
8 |
Christoph STOLZ
USC Mauterndorf |
1992 | 227 | 50 | 60 | 32 | NAS | DIS | 45 | 40 |
9 |
Lukas INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 222 | 40 | 19 | 36 | 60 | 22 | - | 45 |
10 |
Gunrich EBNER
SC Gerlitzen |
1993 | 190 | - | 36 | 29 | 29 | 40 | 36 | 20 |
11 |
Adam KAPPACHER
WSV St. Johann |
1993 | 174 | 26 | 26 | 22 | 32 | 26 | 24 | 18 |
12 |
Lukas RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1993 | 172 | 22 | 17 | 17 | 24 | 20 | 40 | 32 |
13 |
Hannes GSTATTER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1993 | 133 | - | 29 | 26 | - | 32 | 22 | 24 |
14 |
Mathias PEKOLL
WSV Schladming |
1994 | 127 | 17 | 50 | 24 | 36 | NIZ | - | - |
15 |
Robert WINKLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1991 | 110 | 45 | - | NIZ | NAS | 36 | - | 29 |
16 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 100 | - | 22 | 0 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 14 |
17 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 94 | 19 | 14 | 6 | NAS | 19 | 19 | 17 |
18 |
Armin PUNZENBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1992 | 84 | 20 | 13 | 4 | - | 18 | 16 | 13 |
19 |
Raphael GRÖHENIG
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 65 | - | 0 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 12 |
20 |
Andreas WARTBICHLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1991 | 55 | 17 | 10 | 13 | NAS | - | NAS | 15 |
21 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1994 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 22 |
22 |
Michael HENÖKL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
1993 | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Patrick GRUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1991 | 46 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 18 | NAS | NAS | - |
24 |
Maximilian LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 43 | - | 24 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Daniel GRÜNDHAMMER
SC Kössen |
1993 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
26 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 38 | - | 20 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Patrick LUMPLECKER
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y |
1993 | 36 | - | 1 | NIZ | 19 | NAS | NAS | 16 |
27 |
Simon PURTSCHER
SC Serfaus |
1993 | 36 | 36 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
29 |
Martin ERHARD
WSV Silbertal |
1992 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 9 |
30 |
Fabian MATHIES
WSV Bartholomäberg |
1992 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 |
30 |
Markus FEGER
SV Scheffau |
1995 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
32 |
Andreas ANGERER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1994 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Micha PISKE
WSV Schruns |
1993 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 10 |
34 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1993 | 23 | - | 8 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Michael UNTERBERGER
WSV Kundl |
1991 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |
36 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Stefan GOLLINGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 16 | - | 11 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Martin GRÜNER
SC Gurgl |
1991 | 15 | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
39 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Raffael MAYRHOFER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Alexander LEITNER
USC Abersee |
1993 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Ernst FELDBAUMER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1993 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Stefan HEIDECKER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Thomas HOLZINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1994 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Georg NEULINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1993 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Ralph WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 5 | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Simon HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Adrian PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1994 | 3 | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SX | 13.02 SX | 20.02 SX | 13.03 SX | 19.03 SX | 26.03 SX | 27.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marina HERZMAYER
SC Raika Gröbming |
1988 | 480 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Pia SITTLINGER
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1985 | 470 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 |
3 |
Nadja HAFEZ
WSV Schladming |
1988 | 280 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Eva-Maria SPECKLE
SC Gargellen |
1990 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Nicole ARNDT-MEIDL
WSV Bartholomäberg |
1977 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Andrea LIMBACHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1989 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Gudrun PERNER
SC Ottnang |
1986 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Margit WALTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1983 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SX | 13.02 SX | 20.02 SX | 13.03 SX | 19.03 SX | 26.03 SX | 27.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz PROMOK
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1987 | 580 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas HÜBL
SC Kössen |
1990 | 385 | 40 | 100 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Peter KERN
USV-Kreischberg |
1990 | 351 | 50 | NAS | 29 | 80 | 32 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Thomas HARASSER
SC Kössen |
1990 | 330 | 80 | 50 | 100 | NAS | 100 | - | - |
5 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 269 | - | 45 | 40 | 45 | 29 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Gerhard ZANGERL
WSV Walchsee |
1986 | 253 | - | 36 | 36 | 60 | 40 | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 179 | - | 20 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Florian SIMHOFER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1989 | 143 | - | 24 | 9 | 36 | 20 | 32 | 22 |
9 |
Alexander HERF
UKS-AMS Wien |
1989 | 134 | - | - | 60 | NAS | 45 | - | 29 |
10 |
Thomas SPISS
SC Arlberg / T |
1988 | 127 | - | - | 32 | 50 | - | 45 | NAS |
11 |
Stefan GASSNER
USC Abersee |
1986 | 125 | - | 80 | 19 | 26 | - | - | - |
12 |
Gerhard STOLZ
Union St. Lambrecht |
1989 | 118 | - | - | 50 | 32 | 36 | - | - |
13 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 100 | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
14 |
Thomas WINKLER
USC Ramingstein |
1989 | 93 | - | 26 | 11 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 36 |
15 |
Björn GSTATTER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1988 | 71 | 36 | 17 | 18 | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Andreas HÖLLER
SC St.Johann / T |
1986 | 66 | - | 9 | - | 19 | 19 | NAS | 19 |
17 |
Sebastian HAUMER
SC Edelweiss |
1989 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 |
18 |
Patrick AUER
TSU Obertilliach |
1980 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
19 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 50 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | 26 |
20 |
Daniel HAMMERLE
SVH |
1990 | 48 | - | - | - | 22 | - | 26 | NAS |
20 |
Patrick PLANK
SC Edelweiss |
1989 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 24 |
22 |
Hansjörg SCHNEIDER
SC Egg |
1979 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
23 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 44 | - | 29 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Robert HUPF
WSV Walchsee |
1987 | 41 | - | 13 | 8 | 20 | - | NAS | NAS |
25 |
Christoph TSCHOFEN
WSV Bartholomäberg |
1988 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 18 |
25 |
Lukas LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1985 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Markus WALCHHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1981 | 39 | 29 | 5 | 5 | NAS | - | - | - |
28 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 35 | - | 19 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Christian KERBL
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1977 | 34 | - | 22 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 32 | - | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Florian PFLANZL
ASKÖ-ESV Salzburg |
1988 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Georg DOBESBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1985 | 29 | - | 12 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 28 | - | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Manfred HÖRTING
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
1984 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Gerhard OBERERLACHER
TSU Obertilliach |
1983 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
36 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1985 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Josef LUGGER
TSU Obertilliach |
1984 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
38 |
Christian RAUTER
USC Ramingstein |
1990 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 20 |
38 |
Norbert EVERS
USC Flachau |
1982 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
40 |
Andreas KNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
1986 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | DIS | - | - |
40 |
Daniel HUBER
SU Neustadtl |
1983 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Wolfgang RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1971 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Martin MISTLBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1972 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Marco WINTER
SCU Frankenfels |
1978 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Marcel PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1989 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Thomas HUBER
SU Neustadtl |
1980 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Manuel SEYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1983 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Robert REINISCH
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
1987 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Stefan DOPPLER
USV Unternberg |
1987 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Hannes HERR
WSV Judenburg |
1969 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Karl-Hermann MARESCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Helmut FUCHS
WSV Judenburg |
1973 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Franz STEINER
SC Triestingtal |
1983 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Dominik KAISER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1990 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |