Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelie TAXER
SC Elsbethen |
2004 | 85 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 |
1 |
Leonie PLONER
SC Elsbethen |
2004 | 85 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Viktoria SEIWALD
SC Elsbethen |
2004 | 70 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 100 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Paul WINZER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 80 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Jonas RÖTHLER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa SCHWAIGHOFER
SC Elsbethen |
2003 | 95 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Nina Jasmin HARTRAMPF
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 65 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | DIS |
3 |
Viktoria NEUBACHER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2003 | 57 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Rosmarie GÄRTNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2003 | 35 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Anna STRIEDNIG
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 75 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | NAS |
1 |
Thomas MAYERHOFER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 75 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
David DÜRNBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
2003 | 56 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 9 |
4 |
Maximilian KUNDT
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 48 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 12 |
5 |
Pirmin DÜRNBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
2003 | 42 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Maxi AUNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2003 | 40 | - | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | - | 15 |
7 |
Florian HEIZINGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2003 | 38 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 10 |
8 |
Maximilian WINKLER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela RECHBERGER
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 100 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Pia RAUDASCHL
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 75 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Vanessa WANDERER
SC Elsbethen |
2002 | 65 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Anja ROIDMAIER
SK Grödig |
2002 | 46 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 |
4 |
Maria SIMIUC
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 46 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 |
6 |
Nina-Cosima JÄGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2002 | 20 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | DIS | - | - | DIS |
7 |
Leonie RÖTHLER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes LEDERER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2002 | 90 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Michael RENNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2002 | 71 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 11 |
3 |
Christian VORHAUSER
SC Elsbethen |
2002 | 58 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 12 |
4 |
Christoph LEDERER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2002 | 55 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Andre LOHNINGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2002 | 42 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Stefan RESL
SC Elsbethen |
2002 | 37 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 10 |
7 |
Tobias TAXER
SC Elsbethen |
2002 | 36 | - | - | 6 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 9 |
8 |
August KUENBURG
SK Grödig |
2002 | 29 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
9 |
Paul GAPPMAIER
SC - Heuberg |
2002 | 27 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - | 12 | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Felix FELDINGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2002 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
11 |
Niklas WANDERER
SC Elsbethen |
2002 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa GRATZER
SC Elsbethen |
2001 | 100 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Lena EICHENSEDER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2001 | 65 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Anna MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
2001 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan KONECNY
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 100 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Sean RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 80 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Florian WINKLER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 54 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 |
4 |
David WINZER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 43 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 |
5 |
Philipp THALHAMMER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 42 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Philipp HEIZINGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2001 | 30 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
7 |
Maximilian MOSER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2001 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 8 |
8 |
Jakob THALHAMMER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 22 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 100 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Julia DRESSLER
SC Elsbethen |
2000 | 72 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Elena JANDL
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 55 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 |
4 |
Eva SEIWALD
SC Elsbethen |
2000 | 53 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Leonie AUNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2000 | 47 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 11 |
6 |
Romy WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 85 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 15 |
2 |
Max STRASSER
SC Elsbethen |
2000 | 80 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Simon OBERHAMBERGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2000 | 65 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Benjamin SCHWAIGHOFER
SC Elsbethen |
2000 | 46 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 |
5 |
Alexander RAUDASCHL
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 42 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 |
6 |
Florian LEDERER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2000 | 39 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - | - | DIS |
7 |
Clemens FRITSCH
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 75 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Eva RECHBERGER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 70 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Anika SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 65 | - | - | 20 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Marion BRANDSTETTER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 54 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 |
5 |
Sandra RENNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1999 | 44 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 10 |
5 |
Theresa NEUBACHER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1999 | 44 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin RESL
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 80 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Valentin WIESINGER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 60 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 |
3 |
Andreas SEITZ
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 55 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Maximilian GRATZER
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 54 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 |
5 |
Jonas BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 50 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Ingrid PROBST
SC Salzburg |
1965 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 10 |
7 |
Tobias HUBMANN
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Simon MARCHL
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1999 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie KNOLL
ASKÖ-ESV Salzburg |
1998 | 95 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Antonia WEISSENBERGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1998 | 85 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Laura Marie WIMMER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1998 | 45 | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bastian HAAS
SK Grödig |
1998 | 82 | - | 12 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Severin SILLER
Polizei SV Salzburg |
1998 | 77 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Felix HAAS
SK Grödig |
1998 | 70 | - | 20 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Alexander WOLFMAYR
SC Salzburg |
1998 | 57 | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - |
5 |
Matthias SEIWALD
SC Elsbethen |
1998 | 42 | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 9 | - |
6 |
Lukas MEIXNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1998 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
7 |
Sebastian AMRUSCH
SC Elsbethen |
1998 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 100 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Julia BRANDSTETTER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 64 | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Iris SEITZ
SC Elsbethen |
1997 | 61 | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Elisabeth SCHIEBLER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 54 | - | 20 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - |
5 |
Eva-Maria SATTLECKER
SC Elsbethen |
1997 | 53 | - | 11 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - |
6 |
Sarah PENETSDORFER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1997 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | NAS | - |
7 |
Karin BRÖTZNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1997 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian ERMEIER
SK Grödig |
1997 | 95 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Robert EICHENSEDER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1997 | 59 | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - |
3 |
Sebastian TRAMPOSCH
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1997 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Luca TANNER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 25 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Fabian OBERHAMBERGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sebastian PROMMEGGER
SSK Großgmain |
1997 | 11 | - | NAS | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
1996 | 90 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Julia HAAS
SK Grödig |
1996 | 80 | - | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Julia GAPPMAIER
SC - Heuberg |
1996 | 30 | - | NAS | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - |
4 |
Selina TANNER
SC Salzburg |
1996 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
5 |
Marie - Christin RIGAUD
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1996 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Armin SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1996 | 90 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - |
1 |
Sebastian GRASER
SC Elsbethen |
1996 | 90 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Benedikt WEISSENBERGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1996 | 41 | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 6 | - |
3 |
Maximilian EINZINGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1996 | 41 | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | DIS | - | - | 11 | - |
5 |
Bernhard BERGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1996 | 38 | - | NAS | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Dominik BAUMGARTNER
SC - Heuberg |
1996 | 37 | - | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 8 | - |
6 |
Michael BRÖTZNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1996 | 37 | - | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - |
8 |
Markus FUCHSREITER
SSK Großgmain |
1996 | 29 | - | 11 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
9 |
Valerian REHRL
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 9 | - |
10 |
Lorenz FRITSCH
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1996 | 7 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | 7 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina PRODINGER
SC - Heuberg |
1995 | 80 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - |
2 |
Verena ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
1995 | 75 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Alexandra LUTSCH
SC Elsbethen |
1994 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Anna MADERTHANER
SSK Großgmain |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Katharina RIGAUD
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1995 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1995 | 72 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | - |
2 |
Markus SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1994 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | NAS | - |
3 |
Markus SCHWAB
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1994 | 46 | - | 11 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Lukas VIEHHAUSER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1995 | 41 | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Sebastian SATTLECKER
SC Elsbethen |
1995 | 38 | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 11 | - |
6 |
Anton Felix SEITZ
SC Salzburg |
1995 | 37 | - | 25 | - | - | 12 | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - |
7 |
Florian JOISER
SSK Großgmain |
1994 | 31 | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Dorian KONRAD
SC Salzburg |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 25 | - |
9 |
Gaudenz KUENBURG
SK Grödig |
1995 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helene THAYER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1991 | 100 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Nina SCHWAB
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1991 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian STRUBER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1991 | 70 | - | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Christof MITTERMAIR
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1993 | 67 | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | - |
3 |
David OBERHAUSER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1992 | 52 | - | 12 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - |
4 |
Jonas ZAUNER
SSK Großgmain |
1991 | 45 | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - |
5 |
Johannes POLACSEK
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1993 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
6 |
Sebastian BRÖTZNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Christoph SCHRANZ
SC Elsbethen |
1993 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Dionysius VIEHHAUSER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1993 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Sebastian SONNTAGBAUER
SK Grödig |
1992 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1986 | 75 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Marion BERER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1984 | 65 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | DIS | - |
3 |
Dana LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1987 | 60 | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Rania LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1988 | 52 | - | 12 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Helene HARL
SSK Großgmain |
1990 | 12 | - | NIZ | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1985 | 75 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Markus ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1989 | 64 | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 12 | - |
3 |
Philip DEL FABRO
SC Elsbethen |
1983 | 61 | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | - |
4 |
Martin GERETSCHLÄGER
SC Elsbethen |
1988 | 60 | - | NAS | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Florian MÜLLER
SC Elsbethen |
1984 | 50 | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Michael BURIAN
SC Elsbethen |
1983 | 42 | - | 11 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 10 | - |
7 |
Michael MOOSBRUGGER
SSK Großgmain |
1989 | 19 | - | NAS | - | - | 9 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth MITTERMAIR-DANNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1975 | 95 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Beatrix TAXER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 72 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
3 |
Birgit TRAMPOSCH
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1972 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Anna Maria MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert VORHAUSER
SC Elsbethen |
1975 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Josef ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Anton-Josef SEITZ
SC Salzburg |
1971 | 45 | - | 25 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 9 | - | - | NAS | - |
4 |
Erwin STÖCKL
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1977 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - |
5 |
Günter SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - |
6 |
Patrick SCHMIDHOFER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 30 | - | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
7 |
Markus SIMMEL
SC Salzburg |
1973 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 9 | - |
8 |
Reinhard LEDERER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1971 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
9 |
Stefan OBERHAMBERGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1971 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela BRÖTZNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1969 | 90 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Susanne DRESSLER
SC Elsbethen |
1970 | 80 | 25 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Silvia EINZINGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1963 | 46 | 15 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
4 |
Petra OBERHAUSER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1964 | 35 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Anna EICHENSEDER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1966 | 30 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
5 |
Sabine BERGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1968 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Daniela MEIXNER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1970 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Magarethe FRITSCH
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1963 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 80 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Manfred MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 70 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Josef SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1963 | 59 | 9 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Martin GIMPL
SSK Großgmain |
1961 | 32 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 10 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Hermann BERGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1964 | 31 | 6 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
6 |
Richard TAXER
SC Elsbethen |
1970 | 29 | 12 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
7 |
Kurt SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1966 | 27 | 25 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christoph WOLFMAYR
SC Salzburg |
1966 | 25 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 5 | - | - |
9 |
Andi OBERHAUSER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1961 | 23 | NAS | - | - | 12 | - | - | DIS | - | - | 11 | - | - |
10 |
Jens HARTRAMPF
SC Salzburg |
1968 | 22 | 7 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | - |
11 |
Horst LEDERER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1970 | 17 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 7 | - | - |
12 |
Wolfgang WINZER
SC Salzburg |
1966 | 16 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | - | 8 | - | - |
13 |
Peter HERZGSELL
SC Itzling |
1967 | 15 | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Manfred JOISER
SSK Großgmain |
1965 | 13 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 12 | NAS | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
15 |
Christian MITTERMAIR
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1969 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Günther GRUBER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
18 |
Michael BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
1963 | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
18 |
Thomas KOCHER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1970 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Hubert STRIEDNIG
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1968 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
20 |
Uwe LUTSCH
SC Elsbethen |
1967 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
22 |
Martin KUNDT
SC Salzburg |
1966 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
23 |
Thomas RIGAUD
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1968 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1960 | 100 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Doris DUNKL
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1959 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sepp EBNER
SC Elsbethen |
1959 | 100 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Heimo ANGERBAUER
SC Salzburg |
1958 | 59 | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
3 |
Arno KONRAD
SC Salzburg |
1959 | 52 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Peter KNOLL
ASKÖ-ESV Salzburg |
1960 | 37 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Hans-Jörg KRÖLL
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1959 | 30 | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Jakob TRAXLER
SC Salzburg |
1995 | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 10 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Franz HARL
SSK Großgmain |
1955 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Johann ZAUNER
SSK Großgmain |
1958 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Peter POLACSEK
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1957 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann LINDNER
SC Salzburg |
1949 | 70 | NAS | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
1 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 70 | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Herbert KIRCHER
SC Elsbethen |
1948 | 62 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 12 | - | - |
4 |
Mathias KRISPLER
SK Grödig |
1946 | 47 | 12 | - | - | DIS | - | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Herbert CIPA
SC - Heuberg |
1942 | 39 | 15 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Gerhard LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1948 | 31 | NIZ | - | - | 11 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
6 |
Helmut MAYERHOFER
SK Grödig |
1945 | 31 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Georg HASLAUER
SC Elsbethen |
1950 | 28 | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
9 |
Heinrich HERZGSELL
SC Itzling |
1942 | 27 | 11 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | DIS | - | - |
10 |
Josef BRÖTZNER
SC Salzburg |
1941 | 14 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Franz WALTRAN
SC Salzburg |
1947 | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
12 |
Michael GASTBERGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1946 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 16.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut AUER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1940 | 75 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |