Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 SG | 20.02 AK | 6.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernadette LORENZ
SV Oberperfuss |
1998 | 175 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Valentina MAYR
SK Telfs |
1998 | 120 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Celine KIECHL
SK Telfs |
1998 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS |
3 |
Jasmin KRUPP
SK Telfs |
1998 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Viola FEICHTNER
SV Oberperfuss |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 SG | 20.02 AK | 6.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bianca VENIER
SV Oberperfuss |
1996 | 175 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Valentina KOPP
ISV |
1996 | 125 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Corinne WEILER
SC Hall - Absam |
1996 | 112 | (12) | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Linda PLUNSER
SV Oberperfuss |
1997 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 10 | (10) | 11 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Lisa-Marie PEER
SC Amras |
1997 | 69 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 7 | (7) |
6 |
Carina SCHMID
SC Volders |
1997 | 56 | 11 | 10 | 11 | (NAS) | NAS | 8 | 8 | 8 |
7 |
Lisa WOPFNER
SC Patscherkofel |
1996 | 53 | NIZ | 11 | 12 | - | - | 10 | 9 | 11 |
8 |
Theresa SUMPER
SC Amras |
1997 | 42 | 6 | 6 | (DIS) | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
9 |
Lisa GANNER
ISV |
1997 | 40 | DIS | (DIS) | NIZ | 11 | 8 | NIZ | 11 | 10 |
10 |
Hannah HEIS
SV Oberperfuss |
1997 | 38 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 9 | 10 | 9 |
11 |
Magdalena STERN
SV Gries / S |
1997 | 34 | 8 | 7 | DIS | NAS | (NAS) | 7 | 6 | 6 |
12 |
Maria HASLER
WSV Wattens |
1996 | 26 | NIZ | 8 | - | 9 | 9 | NAS | NAS | - |
13 |
Vanessa PLUNSER
SV Oberperfuss |
1996 | 25 | 7 | - | DIS | 8 | 10 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 SG | 20.02 AK | 6.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas TRENKWALDER
ISV |
1998 | 160 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (11) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Luca WEGSCHEIDER
SV Oberhofen |
1998 | 128 | 7 | 25 | 11 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Matteo ZIMMERMANN
SC Mils |
1998 | 98 | 15 | 12 | (NIZ) | 12 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Mario EGGER
ISV |
1998 | 92 | 20 | 15 | DIS | (NAS) | NAS | 25 | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Florian SPAN
WSV Innsbruck |
1998 | 54 | 12 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
6 |
David NETZER
SC Amras |
1998 | 49 | 11 | 10 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | 8 |
7 |
Raphael SUMPER
SC Amras |
1998 | 45 | NIZ | DIS | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefan NIKOLAISE
SK Telfs |
1998 | 45 | 10 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | 10 | 7 | 7 |
9 |
Raphael SCHUBERT
SK Telfs |
1998 | 33 | 8 | - | DIS | - | - | 15 | NAS | 10 |
10 |
Valentin BERG
ISV |
1998 | 30 | 9 | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | 9 | NIZ |
11 |
Mathias GLAS
SV Scharnitz |
1998 | 24 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 9 |
12 |
Simon BRUGGER
WSV Tux |
1998 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
13 |
Paul FEURSTEIN
SKITRI Zirl |
1998 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 8 | - |
14 |
Jan ACKERMANN
SV Scharnitz |
1998 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 SG | 20.02 AK | 6.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan GRITSCH
SK Telfs |
1996 | 127 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 12 | 20 |
2 |
Julian BUSTA
ISV |
1997 | 110 | 11 | (NIZ) | 20 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Michael SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1997 | 110 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Andrä KNABL
SK Telfs |
1996 | 102 | 12 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | NAS |
5 |
Dominic MENZINGER
SK Telfs |
1997 | 79 | 8 | (NIZ) | 8 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 12 |
6 |
Fabio DOLLINGER
SC Hall - Absam |
1997 | 69 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7 | - | 10 |
7 |
Albert POPOV
SC Hall - Absam |
1997 | 65 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS |
8 |
Christoph MERSA
SV Oberperfuss |
1997 | 56 | NIZ | - | 12 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
9 |
Manuel SCHNEIDER
ISV |
1996 | 53 | 2 | (NIZ) | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 8 |
10 |
Lorenz SUMPER
SC Amras |
1997 | 40 | 6 | NIZ | - | 8 | 9 | 10 | NIZ | 7 |
11 |
Kali CONNERY
SC Seefeld |
1996 | 35 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 11 | 9 | 8 | NIZ | 7 | NIZ |
12 |
Maximilian GRAF
SV Scharnitz |
1997 | 34 | 4 | 9 | DIS | NAS | (NAS) | 8 | 8 | 5 |
13 |
Raphael STECHER
SC Hall - Absam |
1996 | 33 | 10 | 12 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 11 | NAS |
14 |
Barnabas KREMSER
ISV |
1997 | 32 | 5 | 10 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | 4 |
15 |
Fabian MÜHLBACHER
WSV Wattens |
1997 | 25 | (NIZ) | 7 | 7 | NAS | NAS | 5 | 3 | 3 |
16 |
Daniel KRÖSS
SC Mils |
1997 | 24 | 7 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 5 | 6 | NIZ | NIZ | 6 |
17 |
Daniel HOLZMANN
SV Scharnitz |
1997 | 22 | 3 | NAS | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | 9 |
18 |
Matthias LUTZ
ISV |
1996 | 13 | 1 | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | 4 | - |
19 |
Christoph GRASSMAIR
SC Volders |
1996 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
19 |
Markus WENGER
SV Scharnitz |
1997 | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
21 |
Tobias SOMWEBER
WSV Wattens |
1997 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 SG | 20.02 AK | 6.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vivien PLONER
SC Amras |
1995 | 165 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Caroline BRUNNER
SC Volders |
1995 | 40 | 25 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | 15 | - |
3 |
Miriam STAUDER
SC Volders |
1995 | 27 | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 12 | - |
4 |
Christina RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1995 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
5 |
Tina BERNERT
SK Telfs |
1994 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 SG | 20.02 AK | 6.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KOFLER
ISV |
1992 | 60 | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
2 |
Isabelle SCHÖNWASSER
SC Hall - Absam |
1993 | 25 | - | 25 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Magdalena HÄRTING
SK Telfs |
1992 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Carina WAIBL
WSV Wattens |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Elisabeth LUTZ
WSV Wattens |
1993 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 SG | 20.02 AK | 6.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas KUNST
WSV Wattens |
1995 | 110 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - |
2 |
Fabian LACKNER
SKITRI Zirl |
1994 | 55 | 15 | NIZ | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
2 |
Jan REITER
SKITRI Zirl |
1994 | 55 | - | - | DIS | 15 | 15 | 15 | 10 | - |
4 |
Hannes ANGERER
ISV |
1994 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Gaetan CORREMANS
SV Scharnitz |
1994 | 36 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - | 25 | 11 | - |
6 |
Robert BRUNNER
SC Volders |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
7 |
Peter GOSCH
SC Volders |
1994 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
8 |
Marko EGGER
SC Volders |
1994 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 SG | 20.02 AK | 6.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp TENHALTER
SV Scharnitz |
1993 | 70 | 25 | 25 | DIS | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - |
2 |
Manuel ANTRETTER
SC Mils |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |