HADERER Cup 2011 - Kinder

Spinner1 small
Logo251
7 Athleten
Knirpse weiblich (2004 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
2.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
       
1 HAUZENBERGER PiaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 110 (NIZ) 25 20 20 25 20
2 LÖFFLER Katharina
Union Peilstein
2004 95 - - 25 25 20 25
3 EHRENMÜLLER JuliaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 76 20 (11) 11 15 15 15
4 HEHENBERGER LenaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 72 15 20 15 - 11 11
5 HOFER VerenaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 48 25 15 - - - 8
6 KALISCHKO Laura
SU Altenfelden
2006 11 - - - 11 - -
7 FUCHS Lena
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 8 - NAS - 8 - -
7 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Knirpse männlich (2004 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
2.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
       
1 SCHINKINGER LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 120 25 20 25 25 25 (11)
2 GAHLEITNER Tim
U Rohrbach/Berg
2004 105 20 25 20 (20) 20 20
3 GIERLINGER Manuel
U Rohrbach/Berg
2004 78 8 15 (8) 15 15 25
4 KEHRER Kilian
TSU Julbach
2004 42 11 - 6 11 8 6
5 REITER SamuelText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 33 3 6 3 (1) 6 15
6 SELTENHOFER Matthäus
Union Peilstein
2004 30 - - 11 8 11 -
7 EBNER Felix Maximilian
ASKÖ SV Linz
2004 29 - - 15 6 - 8
8 GABRIEL David
U Kollerschlag
2004 26 15 11 - - - -
9 LÖFFLER Clemens
Union Peilstein
2004 21 6 8 - 2 3 2
10 GAISBAUER LeonText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 13 NIZ - NIZ 3 6 4
11 LÖFFLER Benedikt
Union Peilstein
2005 12 2 4 0 4 2 (0)
12 TOMASCHKO Simon
SC Haslach
2005 5 - 3 2 0 - -
13 ANGERER Alexander
DJK Altreichenau
2004 4 4 NAS - - - -
13 TOMASCHKO Lukas
SC Haslach
2005 4 - - 4 - - -
15 BERGER David
DSG U Putzleinsdorf
2004 3 - DIS - - - 3
16 FALKNER Samuel
SU Altenfelden
2006 1 - - - - 0 1
16 GABRIEL Alexander
TSU Julbach
2004 1 - - 1 - - -
16 SCHUSTER Florian
Union Peilstein
2004 1 - - - - 1 -
18 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 1 weiblich (2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
2.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
       
1 HARTL Katharina
U St. Peter
2002 115 20 - 20 25 25 25
1 SCHINKINGER LenaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 115 25 25 25 20 20 (15)
3 HAUZENBERGER NikolaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 80 15 15 15 (15) 15 20
4 WOLFMAYR Theresa
SU Altenfelden
2003 59 11 20 11 - 6 11
5 NIEDERMAIR Lena
ASKÖ SV Linz
2002 34 - - 4 11 11 8
5 WUNDSAM Sophia
U Rohrbach/Berg
2002 34 8 8 6 8 (3) 4
7 FALKNER Juliane
SU Altenfelden
2003 20 - - 3 3 8 6
7 SCHWARZ Leonie
Union Peilstein
2003 20 3 11 1 4 1 (NAS)
9 MARINGER LarissaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 18 6 6 2 - 4 -
9 RENNER Lena
ASKÖ SV Linz
2003 18 - - 8 6 2 2
11 NEULINGER Nina
SU St. Martin i. M.
2003 11 4 4 (0) 2 0 1
12 LÖFFLER Nadine
Union Peilstein
2002 3 2 - - 1 0 0
12 SIGL Verena
Union Peilstein
2002 3 - - - - - 3
13 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 2 weiblich (2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
2.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
       
1 FISCHER SandraText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 115 20 25 25 (20) 25 20
2 GRÜBL Annabell
Union Peilstein
2000 74 8 15 20 25 (NIZ) 6
3 MITTERMAYR Sara
SU Altenfelden
2000 65 15 20 - - 15 15
3 SCHLAGER Anna
SU Altenfelden
2000 65 25 - 15 - - 25
5 SCHNEEBERGER Sandra
Union Peilstein
2000 53 (4) 8 11 15 11 8
6 NADERHIRN AnnaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 48 6 - - 11 20 11
7 APPL Hannah
SU St. Martin i. M.
2000 22 11 11 - - - -
7 SCHUSTER Eva
SU Altenfelden
2000 22 - 6 8 - 8 -
9 HABRINGER KerstinText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2001 19 3 4 - 8 NAS 4
9 JEZEK LisaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 19 1 3 3 6 6 (NAS)
11 EBNER Lisa Victoria
ASKÖ SV Linz
2001 6 - - - 4 - 2
11 GAHLEITNER Viktoria
SU Altenfelden
2000 6 - - 6 NAS - -
13 NEUMÜLLER Laura
U St. Peter
2001 5 2 - - - - 3
14 SCHOPPER Sarah
TSU Julbach
2000 4 - - 4 - - -
14 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 3 weiblich (1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
2.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
       
1 HOHENEDER HeleneText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 120 20 25 25 25 25 (20)
2 PFLEGER Lea
U Rohrbach/Berg
1999 100 25 15 15 (8) 20 25
3 DANNER SandraText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1999 85 15 20 20 15 (NAS) 15
4 HARTL Alexandra
U St. Peter
1999 50 8 - 11 20 NIZ 11
5 MITGUTSCH AnnaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 40 6 11 - NAS 15 8
6 MAGAUER Nina
U Rohrbach/Berg
1999 31 4 8 8 11 NAS -
7 LÖFFLER Elisabeth
Union Peilstein
1999 17 - - - - 11 6
8 WINKLER Lena
SC Haslach
1999 11 11 - - NAS - -
9 GABRIEL Jasmin
Union Peilstein
1999 8 - - - - 8 -
9 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 1 männlich (2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
2.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
       
1 EHRENMÜLLER DavidText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 120 (8) 25 20 25 25 25
2 KALISCHKO Dennis
SU Altenfelden
2003 100 25 20 15 20 20 (15)
3 KAISER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 60 6 8 11 - 15 20
4 JÄGER Lukas
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2002 55 11 - 25 15 - 4
5 PICHLER Jan
SU Altenfelden
2003 44 4 15 8 11 (4) 6
6 GAISBAUER SimonText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 28 3 - 3 6 8 8
7 NADERHIRN Jakob
Union Peilstein
2002 23 DIS 11 6 NAS 6 -
8 STIMMEDER NicoText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 21 2 - 1 4 11 3
9 EBERHARDT Tobias
TSV Wegscheid
2002 20 20 - - - - -
10 RESCH Luca
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2002 15 15 - - - - -
11 HEHENBERGER JakobText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 14 0 NAS 0 - 3 11
12 GABRIEL Simon
Union Peilstein
2002 11 - 6 2 3 0 NAS
13 STIEGER Adrian
ASKÖ SV Linz
2003 10 - - NIZ 8 2 -
14 GRÜNZWEIL Lukas
SU Altenfelden
2002 5 - - 4 - 1 -
14 HUBER Julian
SU St. Martin i. M.
2002 5 1 4 - 0 - -
16 HAINBERGER David
Union Peilstein
2002 4 - 3 0 1 0 NAS
16 HAUER Moritz
DSG U Sarleinsbach
2003 4 0 2 0 2 - -
18 HAUER Moritz
DSG U Sarleinsbach
2003 2 - - - - - 2
19 TOMASCHKO Lukas
SC Haslach
2002 1 - 1 - 0 - -
19 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 2 männlich (2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
2.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
       
1 STIMMEDER MarioText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2000 98 8 - 20 25 20 25
2 RIEGEBAUER Michael
U Rohrbach/Berg
2000 83 15 15 - 8 25 20
3 AUBERGER Joachim
TSU Julbach
2001 62 (2) 20 11 15 8 8
4 RECHBERGER Andreas
U St. Peter
2001 57 4 25 (2) 6 11 11
5 VAN INNIS Cedric
TSV Wegscheid
2000 50 25 - 25 - - -
6 GAHLEITNER Julian
U Rohrbach/Berg
2001 46 (DIS) 6 6 4 15 15
7 WUNDSAM Simon
U Rohrbach/Berg
2000 45 3 3 15 20 (1) 4
8 RENNER JohannesText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2001 26 - - 3 11 6 6
9 BRANDT Moritz
TSV St.Marienkirchen
2000 20 20 - NAS - - -
9 LINDBICHLER Florian
SU St. Martin i. M.
2001 20 6 11 - 3 - -
11 STEININGER Robert
SU Altenfelden
2000 17 - 8 4 2 3 -
11 THALLER Daniel
Union Peilstein
2001 17 1 4 8 NAS 4 -
13 LENZ Sebastian
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2001 11 11 - - - - -
14 HOFER ClemensText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2001 3 NIZ 1 - - - 2
14 HUBER Manuel
SU St. Martin i. M.
2000 3 0 2 - 1 - -
14 RECHBERGER Dominik
Union Niederwaldkirchen
2001 3 - - - - - 3
17 SCHOBER Mathias
SU Altenfelden
2001 2 - - - - 2 -
18 RECHBERGER Patrick
Union Niederwaldkirchen
2001 1 - - - - - 1
18 TOMASCHKO Alexander
SC Haslach
2000 1 - 0 1 0 - -
19 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 3 männlich (1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
2.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
       
1 REISINGER Martin A.Text chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 96 20 25 20 (NIZ) 20 11
2 MÜHLBAUER Mathias
Union Peilstein
1999 81 15 20 6 20 (NIZ) 20
3 KREUZWIESER PatrickText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 73 8 15 25 (NAS) NAS 25
4 APPL Andreas
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1999 70 (6) 11 8 25 11 15
5 LAUSS RaphaelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 51 (4) 6 11 11 15 8
6 PLATTNER Maximilian
TSU Julbach
1999 48 11 8 4 - 25 -
7 HADERER MarcoText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 40 25 NIZ 15 - - -
8 STOCKINGER Jürgen
SC Haslach
1999 34 (1) 3 2 15 8 6
9 RAAB David
U Rohrbach/Berg
1999 15 3 4 - 8 NAS -
10 DORFER Lukas
ASKÖ SV Linz
1999 3 - - 3 - - -
11 JÄGER Florian
SC Raika Hartkirchen
1999 2 2 - - - - -
11 WEIDINGER Lukas
U Rohrbach/Berg
1999 2 - 2 - - - -
13 GRINNINGER Simon
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
1999 1 - - 1 - NAS -
13 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511