Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 110 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Katharina LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 95 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 76 | 20 | (11) | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 72 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Verena HOFER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 48 | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | 8 |
6 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Lena FUCHS
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 8 | - | NAS | - | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 120 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (11) |
2 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 105 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (20) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Manuel GIERLINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 78 | 8 | 15 | (8) | 15 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Kilian KEHRER
TSU Julbach |
2004 | 42 | 11 | - | 6 | 11 | 8 | 6 |
5 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 3 | (1) | 6 | 15 |
6 |
Matthäus SELTENHOFER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 30 | - | - | 11 | 8 | 11 | - |
7 |
Felix Maximilian EBNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2004 | 29 | - | - | 15 | 6 | - | 8 |
8 |
David GABRIEL
U Kollerschlag |
2004 | 26 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Clemens LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 21 | 6 | 8 | - | 2 | 3 | 2 |
10 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 13 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 3 | 6 | 4 |
11 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | (0) |
12 |
Simon TOMASCHKO
SC Haslach |
2005 | 5 | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
13 |
Alexander ANGERER
DJK Altreichenau |
2004 | 4 | 4 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lukas TOMASCHKO
SC Haslach |
2005 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
15 |
David BERGER
DSG U Putzleinsdorf |
2004 | 3 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 3 |
16 |
Alexander GABRIEL
TSU Julbach |
2004 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
16 |
Florian SCHUSTER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
16 |
Samuel FALKNER
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina HARTL
U St. Peter |
2002 | 115 | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
1 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 115 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (15) |
3 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 80 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (15) | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Theresa WOLFMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 59 | 11 | 20 | 11 | - | 6 | 11 |
5 |
Lena NIEDERMAIR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2002 | 34 | - | - | 4 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
5 |
Sophia WUNDSAM
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2002 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | (3) | 4 |
7 |
Juliane FALKNER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 20 | - | - | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 |
7 |
Leonie SCHWARZ
Union Peilstein |
2003 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | (NAS) |
9 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 2 | - | 4 | - |
9 |
Lena RENNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 18 | - | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
11 |
Nina NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2003 | 11 | 4 | 4 | (0) | 2 | 0 | 1 |
12 |
Nadine LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12 |
Verena SIGL
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 115 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Annabell GRÜBL
Union Peilstein |
2000 | 74 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 6 |
3 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 65 | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 65 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Sandra SCHNEEBERGER
Union Peilstein |
2000 | 53 | (4) | 8 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 8 |
6 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 48 | 6 | - | - | 11 | 20 | 11 |
7 |
Eva SCHUSTER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 22 | - | 6 | 8 | - | 8 | - |
7 |
Hannah APPL
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2000 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 19 | 3 | 4 | - | 8 | NAS | 4 |
9 |
Lisa JEZEK
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | (NAS) |
11 |
Lisa Victoria EBNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2001 | 6 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 2 |
11 |
Viktoria GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 6 | - | - | 6 | NAS | - | - |
13 |
Laura NEUMÜLLER
U St. Peter |
2001 | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
14 |
Sarah SCHOPPER
TSU Julbach |
2000 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 120 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) |
2 |
Lea PFLEGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 100 | 25 | 15 | 15 | (8) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 85 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | (NAS) | 15 |
4 |
Alexandra HARTL
U St. Peter |
1999 | 50 | 8 | - | 11 | 20 | NIZ | 11 |
5 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 40 | 6 | 11 | - | NAS | 15 | 8 |
6 |
Nina MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 31 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 11 | NAS | - |
7 |
Elisabeth LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
1999 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 6 |
8 |
Lena WINKLER
SC Haslach |
1999 | 11 | 11 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Jasmin GABRIEL
Union Peilstein |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 120 | (8) | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 100 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (15) |
3 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 60 | 6 | 8 | 11 | - | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 55 | 11 | - | 25 | 15 | - | 4 |
5 |
Jan PICHLER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 44 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 11 | (4) | 6 |
6 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 28 | 3 | - | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
7 |
Jakob NADERHIRN
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 23 | DIS | 11 | 6 | NAS | 6 | - |
8 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 21 | 2 | - | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
9 |
Tobias EBERHARDT
TSV Wegscheid |
2002 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Luca RESCH
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2002 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 14 | 0 | NAS | 0 | - | 3 | 11 |
12 |
Simon GABRIEL
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 11 | - | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | NAS |
13 |
Adrian STIEGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 8 | 2 | - |
14 |
Julian HUBER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2002 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 0 | - | - |
14 |
Lukas GRÜNZWEIL
SU Altenfelden |
2002 | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | - |
16 |
David HAINBERGER
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 4 | - | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | NAS |
16 |
Moritz HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
2003 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
18 |
Moritz HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
2003 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
19 |
Lukas TOMASCHKO
SC Haslach |
2002 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 98 | 8 | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Michael RIEGEBAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2000 | 83 | 15 | 15 | - | 8 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Joachim AUBERGER
TSU Julbach |
2001 | 62 | (2) | 20 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 8 |
4 |
Andreas RECHBERGER
U St. Peter |
2001 | 57 | 4 | 25 | (2) | 6 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Cedric VAN INNIS
TSV Wegscheid |
2000 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
6 |
Julian GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2001 | 46 | (DIS) | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 15 |
7 |
Simon WUNDSAM
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2000 | 45 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 20 | (1) | 4 |
8 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 26 | - | - | 3 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
9 |
Florian LINDBICHLER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2001 | 20 | 6 | 11 | - | 3 | - | - |
9 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 20 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Daniel THALLER
Union Peilstein |
2001 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 8 | NAS | 4 | - |
11 |
Robert STEININGER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 17 | - | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - |
13 |
Sebastian LENZ
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2001 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Clemens HOFER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 3 | NIZ | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
14 |
Dominik RECHBERGER
Union Niederwaldkirchen |
2001 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
14 |
Manuel HUBER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2000 | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - |
17 |
Mathias SCHOBER
SU Altenfelden |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
18 |
Alexander TOMASCHKO
SC Haslach |
2000 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
18 |
Patrick RECHBERGER
Union Niederwaldkirchen |
2001 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 96 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 11 |
2 |
Mathias MÜHLBAUER
Union Peilstein |
1999 | 81 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 |
3 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 73 | 8 | 15 | 25 | (NAS) | NAS | 25 |
4 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 70 | (6) | 11 | 8 | 25 | 11 | 15 |
5 |
Raphael LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 51 | (4) | 6 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 8 |
6 |
Maximilian PLATTNER
TSU Julbach |
1999 | 48 | 11 | 8 | 4 | - | 25 | - |
7 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 40 | 25 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - |
8 |
Jürgen STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1999 | 34 | (1) | 3 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 6 |
9 |
David RAAB
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 15 | 3 | 4 | - | 8 | NAS | - |
10 |
Lukas DORFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1999 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1999 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lukas WEIDINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Simon GRINNINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
1999 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | NAS | - |