Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yvonne KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
2004 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Vanessa EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2004 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 150 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 40 | 40 | - | NIZ |
3 |
Sophie AISTLEITNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2003 | 35 | 35 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 140 | 50 | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Katharina HARTL
U St. Peter |
2002 | 90 | - | 40 | 50 |
3 |
Larissa BARANI
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2002 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2001 | 135 | 50 | 35 | 50 |
2 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 130 | 40 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Florentina KILLINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 75 | 35 | 40 | - |
4 |
Verena KILLINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 60 | 30 | 30 | - |
5 |
Sophie ROSENBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2001 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 130 | 40 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 115 | 25 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 105 | 50 | 25 | 30 |
4 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 90 | 35 | 30 | 25 |
5 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 70 | NIZ | 35 | 35 |
6 |
Timna TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2000 | 30 | 30 | - | - |
7 |
Lisa JEZEK
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 20 | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Timna BESENBÄCK
U Liebenau |
2000 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 130 | 40 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 125 | 35 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 85 | 50 | NIZ | 35 |
4 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 80 | 25 | 35 | 20 |
5 |
Anna RIEPL
USV St.Oswald |
1999 | 55 | 30 | NIZ | 25 |
6 |
Alexandra HARTL
U St. Peter |
1999 | 30 | - | - | 30 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian FARTHOFER
SU Schönau |
2004 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
3 |
Adrian BARANI
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2004 | 35 | 35 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 120 | 50 | 50 | 20 |
2 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 115 | 35 | 30 | 50 |
3 |
Jan PICHLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 105 | 30 | 35 | 40 |
4 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 100 | 25 | 40 | 35 |
5 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 68 | 18 | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 49 | 19 | - | 30 |
7 |
Moritz BESENBÄCK
U Liebenau |
2003 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Marcel WIESINGER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 35 | 15 | 20 | NAS |
9 |
Lukas STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2003 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
10 |
Paul KLAMMER
|
2003 | 17 | 17 | - | - |
11 |
Armin STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2003 | 16 | 16 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 150 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Simon PRIMETZHOFER
U Liebenau |
2002 | 90 | 20 | 40 | 30 |
3 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 80 | 40 | - | 40 |
4 |
Lukas DENK
USC Freistadt |
2002 | 65 | 30 | NAS | 35 |
5 |
Tobias ECKL
U Liebenau |
2002 | 60 | 25 | 35 | - |
6 |
Valentin HALMETSCHLAGER
U Liebenau |
2002 | 35 | 35 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 140 | 50 | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 90 | 40 | - | 50 |
2 |
Simon ITTENSAMMER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 90 | 30 | 25 | 35 |
4 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 80 | 20 | 40 | 20 |
5 |
Jakob ULLMANN
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 64 | 18 | 30 | 16 |
6 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 52 | - | 35 | 17 |
7 |
Michael FARTHOFER
SU Schönau |
2001 | 35 | 35 | - | - |
8 |
Joachim AUBERGER
TSU Julbach |
2001 | 30 | - | - | 30 |
9 |
Alexander ANDORFER
SU Schönau |
2001 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
9 |
Julian GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
11 |
Clemens HOFER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 19 | - | - | 19 |
11 |
Lukas PUCHNER
USV St.Oswald |
2001 | 19 | 19 | - | - |
13 |
Fabian HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
2001 | 18 | - | - | 18 |
14 |
Thomas PUCHNER
USV St.Oswald |
2001 | 17 | 17 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 140 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Phillipp PRIMETZHOFER
U Liebenau |
2000 | 125 | 40 | 50 | 35 |
3 |
Raphael PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 110 | 35 | 35 | 40 |
4 |
Michael ECKL
U Liebenau |
2000 | 50 | - | 30 | 20 |
5 |
Florian THUMFART
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 30 | - | - | 30 |
5 |
Michael RIEGLER
SU Schönau |
2000 | 30 | 30 | - | - |
7 |
Lucas KLAMMER
|
2000 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
7 |
Phillip OLLMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 25 | - | NAS | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 120 | 40 | 30 | 50 |
2 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 115 | 30 | 50 | 35 |
3 |
Raphael LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 70 | 20 | 20 | 30 |
4 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 65 | 25 | - | 40 |
5 |
Moritz ASTLEITHNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 63 | 19 | 19 | 25 |
6 |
Paul HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 60 | 35 | 25 | NIZ |
7 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 50 | 50 | NAS | - |
8 |
Mathias MÜHLBAUER
Union Peilstein |
1999 | 40 | - | 40 | - |
9 |
Benedikt MÜHLBACHLER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 37 | 17 | - | 20 |
10 |
Marcel WEIXELBAUMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 36 | - | 18 | 18 |
11 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 35 | NIZ | 35 | NIZ |
12 |
Peter LUFTENSTEINER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 32 | NIZ | 16 | 16 |
13 |
Lorenz BINDER
U Liebenau |
1999 | 31 | 14 | 17 | - |
14 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 19 | - | NAS | 19 |
15 |
Daniel STEINBAUER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 18 | 18 | - | - |
16 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 17 | - | NAS | 17 |
17 |
Raphael GRÜNBERGER
SV Sandl |
1999 | 16 | 16 | - | - |
18 |
Benjamin GRATZL
SV Sandl |
1999 | 15 | 15 | - | - |