Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1995 | 190 | 30 | 50 | 35 | NIZ | 35 | 40 | Gem |
2 |
Barbara MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 185 | 20 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 30 | Gem |
3 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 100 | - | 35 | - | - | 30 | 35 | Gem |
4 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 90 | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lisa Marie SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 85 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Silke MAIER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 80 | 40 | - | NIZ | 40 | NAS | NAS | - |
7 |
Sabrina FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Sarah GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 50 | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - |
7 |
Tanja SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1995 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sandra KATZMAYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1995 | 45 | NAS | 20 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Marion KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1995 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Hanna RIEDL
SK Kammer |
1995 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Nina HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Raphaela MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
15 |
Bianca FREUDENTHALER
USV St.Oswald |
1994 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Lisa NEUBÖCK
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1995 | 19 | 19 | - | NIZ | DIS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 270 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | Gem |
2 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1993 | 179 | 40 | 30 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 35 | Gem |
3 |
Carina WÖCKINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 155 | 30 | 35 | 25 | DIS | 35 | 30 | Gem |
4 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 125 | - | 50 | 40 | 35 | NIZ | - | Gem |
5 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 100 | NAS | - | NIZ | 50 | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Claudia DIERMAYR
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 75 | 35 | - | - | - | 40 | - | Gem |
7 |
Bianca PÖLL
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 60 | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 60 | 25 | - | 35 | DIS | - | - | - |
9 |
Sabrina SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
10 |
Elisabeth SCHWING
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1991 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Evelyn PRENTNER
SV Molln |
1993 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | Gem |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 100 | 50 | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - |
2 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 85 | - | - | 35 | - | - | 50 | - |
3 |
Andrea WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1982 | 80 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Lisa PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 75 | - | - | 25 | NAS | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Elisabeth SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1989 | 50 | - | - | DIS | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Julia LASCHINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1988 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Verena CANLI
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1988 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Gudrun PERNER
SC Ottnang |
1986 | 30 | NAS | - | 30 | DIS | NIZ | - | Gem |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 100 | - | NAS | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
2 |
Susanne BRUCKBAUER
SBC Treubach |
1975 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
1994 | 165 | 50 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 25 | - | Gem |
2 |
Stefan GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 150 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | Gem |
3 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 145 | - | 40 | NIZ | 35 | 40 | 30 | Gem |
4 |
Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1994 | 122 | 30 | - | 18 | 20 | 19 | 35 | Gem |
5 |
Maximilian LAMPRECHT
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1995 | 114 | 35 | - | 19 | 15 | 20 | 25 | Gem |
6 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 110 | - | - | 35 | NIZ | 35 | 40 | - |
7 |
Andreas DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 75 | 40 | 35 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | Gem |
8 |
Florian HAGER
USC Attergau |
1995 | 70 | - | - | 30 | 40 | - | - | - |
9 |
Martin KOBLBAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 60 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
10 |
Alexander STREICHER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1994 | 55 | 18 | - | - | - | 17 | 20 | - |
11 |
Michael PRESSL
SK Kammer |
1995 | 51 | 17 | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | Gem |
12 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 50 | - | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | - |
12 |
Reinhard KNITTL-FRANK
U Raika Vorderstoder |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
14 |
Simon KERN
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1994 | 43 | - | 25 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
15 |
Daniel WALCHER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 42 | 25 | - | NIZ | 17 | - | - | - |
16 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1994 | 37 | 19 | - | NAS | 18 | - | - | - |
17 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - |
17 |
Raffael MAYRHOFER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - |
19 |
Andreas HOHENAUER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1995 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Daniel JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1995 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Alexander FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
21 |
Patrick SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Michael TÜRK
USC Schardenberg |
1995 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Adrian PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1994 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
24 |
Stefan HINTERDERFLER
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
26 |
Christoph SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1995 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 189 | 19 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 25 | 40 | Gem |
2 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 185 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | Gem |
3 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 150 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 35 | NIZ | - | Gem |
4 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 113 | 40 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | 18 | 35 | Gem |
5 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 109 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 17 | 20 | - |
6 |
Raphael GRÖHENIG
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 95 | NAS | 14 | 19 | 25 | 19 | 18 | - |
7 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 90 | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 65 | 30 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
8 |
Martin MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1993 | 65 | 18 | 17 | NIZ | 30 | - | - | - |
10 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 57 | 17 | 12 | 12 | DIS | 16 | - | Gem |
11 |
Dominik AIGNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1993 | 50 | NAS | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 50 | - |
11 |
Manuel LEHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
David KÄFERBÖCK-KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 44 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 30 | - |
14 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 40 | NAS | - | 40 | NAS | - | - | - |
14 |
Dominik SCHACHERMAIR
USC Schardenberg |
1993 | 40 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 25 | - |
14 |
Martin GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 40 | - | NAS | NAS | - | 40 | - | - |
17 |
Wolfgang GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1991 | 38 | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SV Aurach |
1991 | 32 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
19 |
Marcus GABOR
USC Schardenberg |
1992 | 31 | - | - | 14 | - | - | 17 | - |
20 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 30 | DIS | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
21 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 26 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Clemens HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1993 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Simon HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | 20 | - | - |
24 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 19 | - | 19 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | - |
25 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1993 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | Gem |
26 |
Ralph WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | Gem |
27 |
Wolfgang WEILBUCHNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1992 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
28 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
28 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
30 |
Daniel STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1992 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 199 | 35 | 50 | 25 | 19 | 35 | 35 | Gem |
2 |
Wolfgang SCHMIED
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 160 | 50 | - | 30 | 50 | 30 | - | - |
3 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 130 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | 35 | 20 | 30 | Gem |
3 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 130 | NAS | NIZ | 40 | 40 | NAS | 50 | - |
5 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 100 | 30 | 40 | - | 17 | 13 | NIZ | Gem |
6 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 93 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 18 | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 85 | NIZ | 19 | 19 | 30 | 17 | NAS | Gem |
8 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 77 | 40 | - | 17 | 20 | - | - | - |
9 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 76 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 19 | 25 | - |
10 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 63 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 16 | - |
11 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 60 | NAS | - | 35 | 25 | - | NIZ | - |
11 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 60 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 40 | Gem |
13 |
Christian KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1987 | 55 | - | 30 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
13 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 55 | - | 17 | 20 | - | 18 | - | - |
15 |
Robert MAYR
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1983 | 54 | 19 | 35 | - | - | - | - | Gem |
16 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 50 | - | - | DIS | NAS | 50 | NIZ | - |
16 |
Stefan HEMETSBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1985 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 48 | 10 | 12 | 7 | - | - | 19 | - |
19 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 44 | 15 | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | - |
20 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 41 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 9 | - | - |
21 |
Manuel SEYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1983 | 40 | - | - | 11 | 14 | NAS | 15 | - |
21 |
Maximilian TIFFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | 40 | - | - |
23 |
Hannes ERBL
SV Wilhering |
1990 | 38 | 11 | 9 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 18 | - |
24 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 32 | - | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
25 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 31 | 16 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
26 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 29 | - | 15 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
27 |
Christian HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1981 | 28 | 14 | 14 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
28 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 27 | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | 17 | - |
29 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 23 | 13 | 10 | NIZ | DIS | - | - | - |
30 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 23 | - | - | 12 | - | 11 | - | - |
32 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 21 | - | 8 | 13 | - | DIS | - | - |
33 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 17 | 17 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS | - |
34 |
Matthias HOLZINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1984 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Manfred GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1983 | 13 | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Marcel PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1989 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
36 |
Martin NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Arnold DACHS
SK Kammer |
1983 | 9 | - | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - |
40 |
Robert ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
1983 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Christian AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1986 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 150 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - |
2 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 135 | 35 | DIS | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | Gem |
3 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 130 | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - |
4 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 105 | 40 | 35 | - | - | 30 | NAS | Gem |
5 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 35 | - |
6 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 65 | - | 30 | - | - | 35 | - | Gem |
7 |
Günther PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1978 | 61 | 18 | 13 | NIZ | 30 | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Hubert SCHMEISSER
SV Unterach |
1972 | 54 | 19 | - | DIS | 35 | - | - | - |
9 |
Mario BUCHBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1973 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 44 | - | 19 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
12 |
Helmut SCHREMS
SG Peuerbach |
1973 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
12 |
Manuel WALCH
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1979 | 40 | - | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Reinhold BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1976 | 35 | - | NIZ | 35 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Dietfried FEICHTNER
SK Linz |
1977 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
15 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Günter ARNOLD
SK Gmunden |
1971 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Joachim AUER
SBC Treubach |
1971 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Hannes AMESBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1974 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Manfred KLETZL
SV Unterach |
1971 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Albin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U St. Peter |
1979 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
22 |
Johannes KETTER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1979 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | Gem |
22 |
Martin KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1972 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Klaus KOLLERITSCH
SV Traunkirchen |
1971 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Markus PANACKER
SK St. Agatha |
1979 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Harald FRIESENECKER
SU Reichenau |
1972 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Markus PRENNINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1973 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 145 | 30 | 35 | - | - | 50 | 30 | - |
2 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 142 | 25 | - | 50 | 35 | 15 | 17 | - |
3 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 104 | - | - | NAS | 50 | 35 | 19 | Gem |
4 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 90 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 50 | Gem |
4 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 90 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
6 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 85 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 35 | - |
7 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 75 | 35 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christian RESLHUBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1964 | 73 | - | 4 | 30 | 25 | - | 14 | Gem |
9 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 72 | 15 | 11 | 18 | NIZ | 12 | 16 | Gem |
10 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 70 | - | 30 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
11 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 68 | 18 | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | - |
12 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 65 | NIZ | NAS | 25 | 40 | - | - | - |
13 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 58 | - | NIZ | - | - | 40 | 18 | - |
14 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 57 | - | 17 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 46 | 11 | - | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - |
16 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 43 | - | 18 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
16 |
Gerald PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1964 | 43 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 25 | Gem |
18 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 41 | 14 | 10 | 17 | NAS | - | - | - |
19 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 36 | 16 | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - |
20 |
Christian REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 34 | - | - | 15 | 19 | - | - | - |
21 |
Gerold GAST
SC Frankenmarkt |
1962 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | DIS | - | - | - |
22 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 15 | - |
22 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 32 | 19 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
24 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
25 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 29 | - | 15 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
25 |
Christian SPIESSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1964 | 29 | 17 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Franz LEITNER
SK Gmunden |
1968 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Rudolf KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 24 | - | - | 16 | - | 8 | - | - |
29 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SV Aurach |
1965 | 23 | 12 | 3 | - | - | 8 | NAS | - |
30 |
Friedrich NOVAK
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 21 | - | 8 | - | - | NIZ | 13 | - |
31 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Heinz KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 19 | - | NAS | - | - | 19 | - | - |
33 |
Peter GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
1961 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
36 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Karl WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1967 | 16 | - | 7 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
39 |
Joachim MOSER
SC Neukirchen |
1961 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 13 | NAS | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Franz SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1963 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
42 |
Robert WYWIAS
SC Ottnang |
1967 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
42 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 11 | - | 1 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
44 |
Wolfgang SILMBROTH
SV Traunkirchen |
1963 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Josef HACKL
Union UW |
1963 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Klaus REBHAN
SV Unterach |
1965 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Karl HOLZLEITNER
SC Frankenmarkt |
1962 | 8 | 8 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
48 |
Gerhard SCHWENDT
SV Traunkirchen |
1964 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Manfred HIPTMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1965 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
50 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilhelm KAISER
ESKA Wels |
1957 | 245 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 | - |
2 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 225 | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | - |
3 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 140 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
4 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 89 | NIZ | 19 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - |
5 |
Albert NIMMERVOLL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1956 | 60 | - | 25 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
5 |
Günther WENDL
SV Unterach |
1956 | 60 | 35 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
7 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 50 | NAS | 20 | - | - | - | 30 | Gem |
8 |
Hannes FRIEDL
Union Vichtenstein |
1959 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Helmut KAUFMANN
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 30 | - | - | NIZ | 30 | - | - | - |
8 |
Johann SCHNEIDER
U Oberwang |
1955 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
12 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Franz GRIESMAYR
TSV Frankenburg |
1956 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
14 |
Siegfried JAKOBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1957 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | Gem |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herbert KASTBERGER
SV Aurach |
1949 | 240 | 40 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - |
2 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 155 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
3 |
Reinhard KÖNIGSDORFER
SV Sandl |
1948 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | Gem |
3 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | Gem |
6 |
Ernst ROSENKRANZ
USC Attergau |
1941 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - |