Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1993 | 440 | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Alexandra STÖGERER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 340 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Theresa ZIEGLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 320 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | (50) | 60 |
4 |
Marina REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1994 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Kathrin TAUCHNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 190 | NAS | 60 | 45 | (DIS) | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Teresa KULMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 180 | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | 50 |
7 |
Angelika SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1993 | 100 | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Hanna HOFFMANN
Union Mönichwald |
1993 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GÖSSLBAUER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1992 | 460 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Patrizia HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1992 | 280 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | DIS | NAS | 80 |
3 |
Julia WAGNER
Union Mönichwald |
1991 | 200 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - |
4 |
Stefanie MÜLLNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1990 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | - |
5 |
Kathrin FAUSTMANN
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1991 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helene NARNHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1986 | 500 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Ariane GUTH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1989 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Karin KIENREICH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1987 | 160 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Anni PIEBER
Union Birkfeld |
1987 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
1975 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Susanne BRANDTNER
Union Birkfeld |
1974 | 180 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | NAS |
3 |
Margit PICHLHÖFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1973 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilde DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1963 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Sabine LÖSCHBERGER-REISINGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1965 | 340 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Karin UNGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1969 | 320 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | (50) | 100 |
4 |
Monika REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1967 | 240 | 80 | NIZ | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher SCHABERREITER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1993 | 410 | 50 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Peter WAGNER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1993 | 330 | 80 | - | 50 | DIS | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Philipp WETZELBERGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 290 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (40) | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Dominik MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1993 | 257 | 40 | 60 | 32 | 80 | 45 | - |
5 |
Thomas PÖLL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 240 | 45 | 36 | 80 | 50 | 29 | (NAS) |
6 |
Daniel MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1994 | 210 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 50 | - |
7 |
Alexander ERLACHER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 194 | 36 | (NIZ) | 40 | 36 | 32 | 50 |
7 |
Mathias MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1994 | 194 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 45 | 40 | - |
9 |
Lukas BURNDORFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1994 | 184 | 26 | 45 | 36 | 32 | (26) | 45 |
10 |
Michael PFEFFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 121 | - | 40 | - | - | 36 | 45 |
11 |
Patrick RIEGER
Union Birkfeld |
1994 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Andreas GUTTMANN
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 80 | - | 80 | - | NAS | - | - |
13 |
Alexander KURZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1994 | 29 | 29 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel PETROVICS
Union Mönichwald |
1992 | 440 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (50) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christoph DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1990 | 300 | NIZ | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | NIZ |
3 |
Sebastian KLIM
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1991 | 260 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | (36) | 60 |
4 |
Dominik REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1991 | 210 | NAS | DIS | 80 | 80 | 50 | - |
5 |
Robin REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1992 | 200 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | DIS | 60 | NIZ |
6 |
Georg KUNERT
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1991 | 195 | 45 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 45 | (NAS) |
7 |
Dominik PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1992 | 121 | 36 | NIZ | - | NAS | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Markus PÖTZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1991 | 112 | 32 | - | NAS | - | NAS | 80 |
9 |
Christoph SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1990 | 100 | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Philipp GESSLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1992 | 95 | NAS | - | 45 | NAS | NAS | 50 |
11 |
Andreas GEIER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1991 | 50 | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1984 | 480 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 |
2 |
Thomas GRABNER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1985 | 360 | 100 | 80 | - | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Michael KÖBERL
Union Fischbach |
1988 | 290 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | 60 |
4 |
Manuel AUER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1988 | 285 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 50 | - | 45 |
5 |
Gergely BALLA
Union Mönichwald |
1980 | 95 | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - |
6 |
Philipp KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1986 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Thomas DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1980 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | 80 | - |
8 |
Peter OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1982 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
9 |
Hannes WETZELBERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1989 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 50 |
10 |
Franz KERSCHENBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1983 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Franz PITTERMANN
UST RB Wenigzell |
1986 | 40 | 40 | - | - | DIS | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Hannes KROISLEITNER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1989 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1977 | 440 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (45) | 60 |
2 |
Johannes SCHANTL
Union Mönichwald |
1973 | 321 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 36 | (NAS) |
3 |
Günter GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1973 | 310 | 60 | 60 | 50 | (40) | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Peter ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 300 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Daniel HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1972 | 222 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 32 | - |
6 |
Michael MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1978 | 219 | 50 | (29) | 45 | 50 | 29 | 45 |
7 |
Christoph HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1976 | 194 | 40 | 32 | (NIZ) | 60 | 22 | 40 |
8 |
Manfred KULMHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 126 | - | 36 | - | - | 40 | 50 |
9 |
Stefan ZUNZER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1979 | 82 | - | 26 | - | - | 24 | 32 |
10 |
Martin POSCH
Union Fischbach |
1975 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
11 |
Peter ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
1971 | 62 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 36 |
12 |
Erich KÖNIGHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1979 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
12 |
Markus DERLER
Union Birkfeld |
1977 | 50 | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1961 | 410 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 50 | (NAS) |
2 |
Josef REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1969 | 360 | 60 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | NIZ | 100 |
3 |
Eduard SCHMUTZER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1966 | 290 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | (40) | 40 |
4 |
Johann REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1962 | 285 | 45 | 50 | 60 | - | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Josef HEILING
Union Mönichwald |
1969 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
6 |
Hans PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1965 | 162 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Günter LUEGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1960 | 105 | - | NIZ | - | - | 45 | 60 |
8 |
Gerhard SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1966 | 80 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Wolfram DÖRFLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1960 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Otmar PÖLTL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1962 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
11 |
Gerhard ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1968 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas KÖBERL
Union Fischbach |
1955 | 500 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Eckhard TÖDLING
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1959 | 350 | 60 | (45) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Johannes LÖSCHBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1958 | 280 | 80 | 60 | (DIS) | DIS | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Ernst WEBERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1958 | 136 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 36 |
5 |
Franz MUHR
Union Birkfeld |
1955 | 135 | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Gerhard POMMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1959 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Johann SCHNEIDHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1958 | 80 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - |
8 |
Erich DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1957 | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 60 |
9 |
Alois PFEFFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1955 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | NIZ | - |
10 |
Werner RECZEK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1958 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton HOLZER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1940 | 500 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann KOLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1939 | 500 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |