Austria Cup Skibob 2024

1 Athlet
Bambini 7 (weiblich, 2017 - 2018)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Elina LIENHARD
SBC Wiener Neustadt
2018 24 6 6 - 6 - 6
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Bambini 7 (männlich, 2017 - 2018)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
5 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2012 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Noelia LIENHARD
SBC Wiener Neustadt
2014 24 6 6 - 6 - 6
2 Laura WIESER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2014 16 4 4 - 4 - 4
3 Mara ZOISTER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
2014 6 3 3 - - - -
4 Lena BÜRGLER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2014 3 1 2 - - - -
5 Sofia HAMER-KUIT
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2015 2 2 NAS - - - -
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2012 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Bruno ACHLEITNER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
2013 22 4 6 - 6 - 6
2 Kilian PENATZER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2014 13 3 2 - 4 - 4
3 Nikolaj SOHM
USBC Alberschwende
2013 10 6 4 - - - -
4 Leander PENATZER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2016 6 0 0 - 3 - 3
5 Alexander DADAM
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2015 3 2 1 - - - -
5 Felix SCHWAIGHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2014 3 DIS 3 - - - -
7 Florian LEBERBAUER
SBU Linz
2014 1 1 DIS - - - -
7 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler 15 (weiblich, 2009 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Mila SOHM
USBC Alberschwende
2011 10 6 4 - - - -
2 Emilia LADREITER
SBC Haus
2010 6 NAS 6 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler 15 (männlich, 2009 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Peter MAYRHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2011 12 6 6 - - - -
2 Raphael KNELLER
USBC Alberschwende
2010 8 4 4 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend 19 (weiblich, 2005 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Viktoria ZOISTER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2007 12 6 6 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
7 Athleten
Jugend 19 (männlich, 2005 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Michael MOSER
ASVÖ SBC Salzburg
2006 12 - - - 6 - 6
1 Tobias GRUBER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2005 12 6 6 - - - -
3 Alexander WASCHER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
2005 8 - - - 4 - 4
4 Christian KNELLER
USBC Alberschwende
2008 7 3 4 - - - -
5 Leon STOCKINGER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
2006 6 - - - 3 - 3
6 Marcel MAYR
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2008 5 2 3 - - - -
7 Michael MAYRHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2008 4 4 NAS - - - -
7 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1994 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Dominique ZÖHRER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1996 12 - - - 6 - 6
1 Valentina GRUBER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2001 12 6 6 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1994 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Jakob NOTTER
SBC Pernitz
1994 12 - - - 6 - 6
2 Arthur WLEZCEK
SBC Pernitz
2003 10 - - 6 - 4 -
2 Lukas KALINTSCH
SBC Weststeiermark
1998 10 - - 4 - 6 -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Masters 30 (weiblich, 1984 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Barbara LECHNER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1985 12 - - - 6 - 6
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Masters 30 (männlich, 1984 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Martin GASTL
SBC Raika Münster
1988 6 6 - - - - -
1 Michael HÖLLER
SBC Weststeiermark
1984 6 - - - NAS - 6
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Masters 40 (weiblich, 1974 - 1983)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Iris LIENHARD
SBC Wiener Neustadt
1976 24 6 6 - 6 - 6
1 Athlet
 
8 Athleten
Masters 40 (männlich, 1974 - 1983)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Andreas STOCKINGER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1975 14 4 2 - 4 - 4
2 Stefan NOTTER
SBC Pernitz
1982 12 - - - 6 - 6
2 Stefan SOHM
USBC Alberschwende
1975 12 6 6 - - - -
4 Markus ACHLEITNER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1976 10 - - 4 - 6 -
4 Roland WLEZCEK
SBC Pernitz
1978 10 - - 6 - 4 -
6 Albert KNAUSS
SBC Haus
1977 4 NAS 4 - - - -
6 Mario PICKL
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
1978 4 3 1 - - - -
8 Robert SPEER
SBC Haus
1978 3 NAS 3 - - - -
8 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Masters 50 (weiblich, 1964 - 1973)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Denise FLOR
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1969 24 6 6 - 6 - 6
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Masters 50 (männlich, 1964 - 1973)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Klaus SPRINGHETTI
ASKÖ SBC Kundl
1969 20 4 4 - 6 - 6
2 Gerfried SEEBER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1967 12 6 6 - - - -
3 Wolgang PREGLER
SBC Weiden
1967 8 - - - 4 - 4
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Masters 60 (weiblich, 1924 - 1963)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
Masters 60 (männlich, 1924 - 1963)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
28.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
       
1 Franz Sen. STOCKER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1961 24 6 6 - 6 - 6
2 Gerhard KLAR
SBC Weiden
1960 8 - - - 4 - 4
3 Trever HAMER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
1954 4 4 NAS - - - -
3 Athleten
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production