Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2023/24

53 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2421,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3015,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.12
Tech
16.12
SL
16.12
SL
17.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
27.01
SL
28.01
SL
10.02
SL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
24.02
SG
24.02
SG
25.02
SG
25.02
SG
1.03
SG
1.03
SG
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
23.03
AK
7.04
Tech
                           
1 Lea TASSER
SC Mayrhofen
2010 670 50 - - - 100 - 80 60 - 80 100 100 NIZ 100 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
2 Chiara SPORER
RSK Finkenberg
2010 645 45 - - - 60 - 100 100 - 60 60 60 80 80 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
3 Emilia KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift
2010 460 60 - - - 80 - 60 80 - 100 80 DIS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Lorena PLANKENSTEINER
Schiklub Lienz
2010 417 45 - - - 32 - 50 20 - 40 50 80 100 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
5 Alissia REITER
KSV
2010 300 15 - - - 12 - 22 36 - 24 45 50 60 36 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
6 Anna STEIXNER
SV Mieders
2010 290 45 - - - 29 - 40 26 - 45 NIZ DIS 45 60 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
7 Julia KOFLER
SV Sistrans
2011 259 - - - - 50 - 45 29 - 50 NIZ 40 DIS 45 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
8 Lena ERHARTER
SV Thiersee
2011 252 22 - - - 36 - 36 50 - 32 26 NIZ NIZ 50 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
9 Alina BISCHOFER
WSV Zell / Z
2011 251 45 - - - 40 - NIZ 45 - 36 NIZ 45 40 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
10 Julia MARGREITER
SV Scheffau
2010 224 29 - - - 45 - 24 32 - 26 32 NIZ 36 DIS - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
10 Viktoria MIKULOVA
WSV Neustift
2011 224 13 - - - 6 - 26 24 - 29 36 DIS 50 40 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
12 Lea BERKMANN
SK Schwaz
2010 213 80 - - - 18 - 29 16 - 20 18 NIZ NIZ 32 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
13 Greta FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2011 179 24 - - - 14 - 20 16 - 14 29 36 26 DIS - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
14 Anna KNOFLACH
WSV Neustift
2010 175 20 - - - 20 - 32 18 - 18 DIS 26 15 26 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
15 Angelina STEIRER
WSV Neustift
2010 148 26 - - - 26 - 16 40 - 22 NIZ 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Matilda Luna GRUMER
SC Hinterthiersee
2011 127 15 - - - 13 - 15 11 - 9 40 NIZ DIS 24 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
17 Marie MRAK
SC Sölden
2010 123 9 - - - 7 - 14 12 - 13 15 29 24 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
18 Leonie JUEN
SV Arzl
2011 111 13 - - - 22 - 13 13 - 15 NIZ 24 NIZ 11 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
19 Anna-Lena STOLZ
SC Trins
2011 110 - - - - 16 - 18 22 - 16 NIZ NIZ 32 6 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
20 Emma KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 109 7 - - - 10 - 8 7 - 8 20 22 18 9 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
21 Lena KIEFER
SC Arlberg / T
2010 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Nele Jolie NEUMANN
SC St.Johann / T
2010 84 - - - - 24 - 12 14 - 12 - - 4 18 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
23 Theresa FIEGL
SC Sölden
2010 83 18 - - - 11 - 11 3 - 4 24 DIS NIZ 12 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
24 Elisa ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 82 2 - - - 15 - 10 10 - 11 - - 14 20 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
25 Lea KRAMER
WSV Ebbs
2011 68 5 - - - 3 - 7 0 - 5 13 20 8 7 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
26 Emilia GÜTERSBERGER
WSV Neustift
2011 67 18 - - - 9 - 6 5 - 2 14 DIS 9 4 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
27 Katharina SCHIESSLING
WSV Reith / A
2011 62 0 - - - 0 - 9 4 - 10 NIZ DIS 29 10 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
28 Rosa BODNER
K.S.C.
2010 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 15 16 29 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
29 Sophie PRIGOJEVA
SK Schwaz
2011 56 7 - - - 8 - 4 9 - 6 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 Amy DREIER
WSV Wiesing
2010 50 - - - - - - - - - - 18 32 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Milli FRISCHMANN
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 38 - - - - - - - 8 - 7 - DIS 7 16 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
32 Lena WERLBERGER
SC Wildschönau
2011 37 0 - - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 - 10 11 14 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
33 Alina NEUNER
SK Telfs
2011 35 8 - - - NIZ - 5 6 - NIZ NIZ 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 Antonia DENGG
WSV Hippach
2010 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 13 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
35 Anna RASS
K.S.C.
2011 33 1 - - - - - - - - - - DIS 10 22 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
36 Renee Marie HAIRER
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 30 0 - - - 2 - 0 1 - 0 11 8 DIS 8 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
37 Elisabeth KOPP
SV Reith
2011 28 4 - - - - - - - - - - 13 5 6 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
38 Haley RESCHENHOFER
WSV Reith / A
2011 26 - - - - - - - - - - 12 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 Laura KLINGLER
SC Wildschönau
2011 25 11 - - - 5 - 0 0 - 0 - 9 NIZ NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
40 Xenia COUDENHOVE-KALERGI
SC Arlberg / T
2011 24 - - - - 4 - NIZ 0 - 0 8 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 Katharina HAAS
SC Wildschönau
2011 23 4 - - - 1 - 3 2 - 3 10 NIZ NIZ NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
42 Mia STEVINOVIC
SV Oberperfuss
2011 21 0 - - - - - - 0 - 1 NIZ DIS 20 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
43 Lina LACKNER
SK Telfs
2011 20 - - - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 9 7 3 NAS - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
44 Sofie PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring
2011 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
44 Viktoria EXENBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2011 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 2 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
46 Giuliana WEINHÄUPL
SC Wildschönau
2011 13 0 - - - - - - - - - 7 6 NAS NAS - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
46 Nicole KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 11 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
48 Laura WOLF
SC Pettneu
2011 12 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ 12 NAS - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
49 Greta WINKLER
SV Arzl
2010 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 Pia GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 Hannah WEGER
Schiklub Lienz
2011 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52 Valentina BAYR
WSV Wiesing
2011 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
53 Helena MALIKOVA
Schiklub Lienz
2011 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
53 Athleten
 
51 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2421,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3015,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.12
Tech
16.12
SL
16.12
SL
17.12
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
27.01
SL
28.01
SL
10.02
SL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
24.02
SG
24.02
SG
25.02
SG
25.02
SG
1.03
SG
1.03
SG
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
23.03
AK
7.04
Tech
                           
1 Finn NEURURER
SC Mutters
2010 800 100 - - - 100 - 100 100 - 100 NIZ 100 100 100 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
2 David PACHER
SC Alpbach
2010 458 60 - - - 26 - 45 32 - 60 80 50 60 45 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
3 Ruiz HERZOG
WSV Gerlos
2010 425 45 - - - 80 - 80 80 - 80 NIZ 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Luis STECHER
SV Leins
2011 404 40 - - - 32 - 16 22 - 14 100 50 50 80 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
5 Florian TROPPMAIR
RSK Finkenberg
2010 350 20 - - - 60 - 40 50 - 40 60 NIZ 80 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
6 Luis WECHSELBERGER
SC Mayrhofen
2011 270 50 - - - 15 - 24 10 - 16 50 29 16 60 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
7 Marius FRIEDL
K.S.C.
2010 257 - - - - 40 - 50 45 - 50 NIZ 26 20 26 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
8 Luis HAPP
SC Axams
2011 254 80 - - - 45 - 60 40 - 29 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Philipp STÖCKL
SV Matrei
2011 249 0 - - - 36 - 0 26 - 26 40 40 45 36 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
10 Jakob SCHILLER
WSV Neustift
2010 237 32 - - - 29 - 32 36 - 36 26 NIZ 26 20 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
11 Raphael THURNER
SK Ladis
2010 203 24 - - - 50 - NIZ 60 - 45 NIZ NIZ DIS 24 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
12 Paul MAYER
K.S.C.
2011 201 4 - - - 24 - 36 20 - 32 24 NIZ 29 32 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
13 Roman HINTERHOLZER
SV Scheffau
2010 192 40 - - - 14 - 14 16 - 12 32 24 18 22 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
14 Maximilian HUBER
K.S.C.
2010 159 29 - - - - - - NAS - NAS NIZ 80 NIZ 50 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
15 Simon PFISTER
WSV Fügen
2010 154 16 - - - 16 - 20 13 - 24 29 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Eric TECKLENBURG
SC Westendorf
2011 144 0 - - - 20 - 26 15 - 15 NIZ 32 36 NAS - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
17 Kilian Arthur THALER
SC Mayrhofen
2010 127 20 - - - 13 - 22 12 - 18 NAS NAS 24 18 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
17 Mason WALDINGER
K.S.C.
2010 127 8 - - - 24 - 29 29 - 22 NIZ NIZ 15 DIS - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
19 Samuel THÖNI
SV Leins
2011 122 - - - - NIZ - 12 18 - 20 NAS NIZ 32 40 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
20 Matteo NOCKER
SC Trins
2010 114 13 - - - - - - - - - 45 DIS 40 16 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
21 Paul PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift
2010 88 4 - - - 12 - 18 8 - 10 36 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Simon HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen
2011 83 6 - - - 7 - 6 6 - 7 20 18 NIZ 13 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
23 Fabian STADLWIESER
SC Kaunertal
2011 81 10 - - - 18 - 11 7 - 0 15 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Marco EDER
WSV Wiesing
2011 75 15 - - - 9 - 3 2 - 9 22 NIZ DIS 15 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
25 Nikolas LORENZER
SC Alpbach
2010 64 24 - - - 8 - 13 11 - 8 - NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 Jamie CZEDZIWODA
SC St.Johann / T
2011 61 1 - - - 6 - 1 1 - 0 18 - 22 12 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
27 Daniel KURZ
WSV Tux
2011 57 8 - - - 10 - 10 3 - 6 11 DIS DIS 9 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
28 Lorenz UNGERICHT
WSV Reith / A
2010 55 11 - - - - - - - - - DIS 16 14 14 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
29 Simon PLETZER
WSV Söll
2011 54 4 - - - 4 - 7 0 - 3 13 15 NIZ 8 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
30 Gabriel GASSER
SV Anras
2011 53 - - - - 11 - 10 14 - 11 NIZ NIZ DIS 7 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
30 Leonhard KUCERA
SC Ellmau
2010 53 29 - - - 1 - 8 10 - 5 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 Vincent VOGL-FERNHEIM
SK Götzens
2010 52 - - - - NIZ - 15 24 - 13 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 Simon MITTERER
WSV Hippach
2011 42 13 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 29 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
34 Julian HAIDER
SK Telfs
2011 37 6 - - - 5 - 0 5 - 1 NIZ NAS 14 6 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
35 Lukas OROS
KSV
2011 36 0 - - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 14 10 5 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
36 Emil WALSER
SC Ischgl
2011 34 14 - - - NAS - NAS 0 - 4 16 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 Finn SPIELBAUER
SC Mils
2011 34 - - - - - - - - - - 12 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Noel HOFFMANN
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2011 32 0 - - - 3 - 6 4 - DIS 9 - DIS 10 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
39 Eliah TSCHIDERER
SC Kaunertal
2011 30 0 - - - NIZ - 4 NIZ - 2 DIS 13 11 NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
40 Simon SCHIESTL
WSV Zell / Z
2011 27 0 - - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 NIZ 12 12 3 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
41 Maximilian MÜHLBERGER
SC Kössen
2010 21 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - DIS 11 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
42 Christopher HOTTER
SK Schwaz
2011 18 10 - - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 Martin MARGREITER
WSV Reith / A
2010 15 - - - - - - - - - - 4 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 Simon HAMERLE
SV Zams Winter
2011 14 0 - - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 NIZ NIZ NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
45 Stanis FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2010 9 0 - - - - - - - - - DIS NAS 9 NAS - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
46 Elias SCHWAIGER
WSV Reith / A
2011 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 DIS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 Kilian BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - NAS NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
48 Emil STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T
2010 4 - - - - 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
48 Jonas EXENBERGER
WSV Söll
2011 4 0 - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 4 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
50 David WOHLFARTER
SV Wenns
2011 2 0 - - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 - - - 2 - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
51 Julius HAFELE
SC Kaunertal
2011 1 1 - - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 - - NIZ NIZ - Gem - - - - - - - - - -
51 Athleten
 
2023/24,2023-06-01,2024-05-31
production