KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 2023/24

28 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
20.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
SL
4.02
RSL
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
9.03
PB2
10.03
RSL
            
1 Alissia REITER
KSV
2010 601 60 80 100 100 100 Gem - - 45 80 36
2 Julia MARGREITER
SV Scheffau
2010 525 100 100 NIZ 50 80 Gem - - 50 100 45
3 Matilda Luna GRUMER
SC Hinterthiersee
2011 472 80 32 80 80 NIZ Gem - - 60 60 80
4 Katharina SCHIESSLING
WSV Reith / A
2011 295 NIZ NIZ DIS 45 60 Gem - - 80 50 60
5 Lena WERLBERGER
SC Wildschönau
2011 279 29 36 24 36 50 Gem - - 40 24 40
6 Laura KLINGLER
SC Wildschönau
2011 278 12 40 36 26 40 Gem - - 29 45 50
7 Lena ERHARTER
SV Thiersee
2011 260 NIZ NIZ NIZ 60 NAS Gem - - 100 NAS 100
8 Anna MOSER
SC Alpbach
2011 251 50 24 45 NIZ 36 Gem - - 24 40 32
9 Katharina HAAS
SC Wildschönau
2011 238 24 45 60 32 45 Gem - - 32 - NAS
10 Lea KRAMER
WSV Ebbs
2011 225 16 26 50 40 32 Gem - - NIZ 32 29
11 Carina WANKER
KSV
2010 198 40 13 40 29 26 Gem - - 26 DIS 24
12 Kamilla MAIRHOFER
SV Thiersee
2010 189 45 60 NIZ NIZ NIZ Gem - - 36 22 26
13 Lisa Marie WIECHENTHALER
KSV
2010 185 32 29 22 22 22 Gem - - 22 18 18
14 Leonie BUCHER
WSV Ebbs
2011 171 20 50 NIZ 15 24 Gem - - 20 20 22
15 Giuliana WEINHÄUPL
SC Wildschönau
2011 146 13 14 26 24 20 Gem - - 14 15 20
16 Ariane EMBACHER
WSV Söll
2010 123 36 20 NIZ 20 29 Gem - - 18 NAS NAS
17 Romana WIDAUER
WSV Söll
2010 114 22 16 18 16 NIZ - - - 16 26 -
18 Julia ASTNER
WSV Söll
2010 96 14 18 20 - NAS - - - 15 29 NAS
19 Nina LECHNER
SV Thiersee
2011 95 26 NIZ 14 13 NIZ Gem - - 13 14 15
20 Josephine SCHILLER
SC Wildschönau
2011 92 15 15 16 18 - - - - 12 16 -
21 Anna TROGER
KSV
2010 66 - - 13 - 16 - - - 10 13 14
22 Eva STÖCKL
SC Ellmau
2010 65 - - 29 - - - - - - 36 -
23 Mathilda WESSELY
WSV Söll
2010 58 18 22 - - 18 - - - - - -
24 Haley RESCHENHOFER
WSV Reith / A
2011 32 - - 32 - - - - - - - -
25 Magdalena PFLUGER
WSV Ebbs
2011 16 - - - - - - - - - - 16
26 Marina MARKSTEINER
WSV Reith / A
2011 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - -
27 Amelie BUSCH
SC Hinterthiersee
2010 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - -
28 Nadia PIRCHMOSER
WSV Söll
2010 11 - - NIZ - NIZ - - - 11 - -
28 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
20.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
SL
4.02
RSL
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
9.03
PB2
10.03
RSL
            
1 David PACHER
SC Alpbach
2010 600 100 100 NIZ 100 100 Gem - - 100 - 100
2 Roman HINTERHOLZER
SV Scheffau
2010 460 NIZ 50 100 80 - - - - 80 100 50
3 Simon PLETZER
WSV Söll
2011 366 80 80 NIZ 36 NIZ Gem - - 40 50 80
4 Martin MARGREITER
WSV Reith / A
2010 293 32 36 45 32 50 Gem - - 26 36 36
5 Lorenz UNGERICHT
WSV Reith / A
2010 285 - - 60 50 NAS Gem - - 50 80 45
6 Jonas EXENBERGER
WSV Söll
2011 245 45 60 - - 80 Gem - - NIZ 60 NIZ
7 Lukas OROS
KSV
2011 219 60 NIZ 50 40 40 Gem - - 29 NAS NAS
8 Maximilian UNTERWEGER
SV Thiersee
2011 196 40 50 NIZ NIZ 45 Gem - - NIZ 29 32
9 Leonhard KUCERA
SC Ellmau
2010 190 50 NIZ 80 60 NIZ Gem - - NIZ - -
10 Nikolas LORENZER
SC Alpbach
2010 185 - - DIS 45 NAS Gem - - 60 - 80
11 David HARTMANN
KSV
2011 152 24 24 32 - NAS Gem - - 22 24 26
12 Patrick EISENKOLB
WSV Reith / A
2011 142 29 29 - 29 - - - - - 26 29
13 Luca HOSCHEK
SV Scheffau
2010 128 NIZ NAS - - 60 - - - 36 32 -
14 Andreas FEUERSINGER
WSV Söll
2011 117 29 26 36 26 NAS - - - - NAS NAS
14 Tamino HUYS
SC Alpbach
2010 117 - - - - - - - - 32 45 40
16 David SCHRANZHOFER
SC Kramsach
2011 85 - - - - - - - - 45 40 NIZ
17 Maximilian RETTENWENDER
KSV
2010 76 NIZ 32 NIZ - NAS Gem - - 20 - 24
17 Simon BRUCKER
SC Ellmau
2011 76 36 40 - - - Gem - - - NAS -
19 Moritz KLIEBER
WSV Reith / A
2011 64 - - 40 - - Gem - - 24 - NAS
20 Luis LECHNER
SV Thiersee
2011 22 22 NIZ NAS NAS - Gem - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
20.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
SL
4.02
RSL
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
9.03
PB2
10.03
RSL
            
1 Elena GRUMER
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 600 100 100 100 100 - - - - 100 100 NAS
2 Johanna MÜHLBERGER
SV Scheffau
2008 425 60 NIZ 80 NAS 80 Gem - - 45 60 100
3 Lilly SAMMER
SC Ellmau
2009 411 36 45 DIS 60 60 Gem - - 50 80 80
4 Larissa KRÖLL
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 407 45 60 60 50 50 Gem - - 32 50 60
5 Raphaela SEETHALER
SV Thiersee
2008 340 80 80 NIZ NIZ 100 Gem - - 80 - -
6 Simona RAINER
KSV
2009 246 32 29 50 - 45 Gem - - NIZ 45 45
7 Linda MARGREITER
WSV Reith / A
2008 179 29 40 - 45 - Gem - - 29 - 36
8 Lorena FANKHAUSER
WSV Reith / A
2008 176 50 36 - - - Gem - - 40 - 50
9 Sarah SCHISSLING
WSV Reith / A
2009 166 40 50 - - - Gem - - 36 - 40
10 Isabella BICHLER
SC Kramsach
2009 140 - - NIZ 80 NIZ Gem - - 60 NAS NAS
11 Marie-Therese NAUMER
SC Ellmau
2009 127 26 32 DIS 40 NIZ Gem - - NIZ DIS 29
12 Paula EDER
SC Alpbach
2008 58 - - - - - - - - 26 - 32
13 Theresa SCHMID
SC Erl
2008 40 - - - - - - - - - 40 -
13 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
20.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
SL
4.02
RSL
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
9.03
PB2
10.03
RSL
            
1 Felix HOCHFILZER
SC Ellmau
2008 570 60 60 60 80 50 Gem - - 80 80 100
2 Fabian MOSER
SC Alpbach
2009 445 50 100 45 50 80 Gem - - NAS 60 60
3 Jan HOFER
SC Ellmau
2009 405 45 80 80 100 NIZ Gem - - - 100 -
4 Maximilian ROFNER
KSV
2009 346 36 40 50 45 45 Gem - - 45 40 45
5 Julian SAPL
SC Alpbach
2008 300 100 NIZ 100 - - Gem - - 100 - NAS
6 Ben SCHLEMMER-MOSER
WSV Reith / A
2008 271 NIZ 45 36 40 100 Gem - - - - 50
7 Tristan KLOTZ
WSV Reith / A
2009 260 40 50 40 NIZ - Gem - - 50 - 80
8 Clemens GÖTZ
SC Kramsach
2009 212 - - NIZ 36 60 - - - 40 36 40
9 Fabian RAINER
SC Ellmau
2009 207 26 32 NIZ 32 NAS Gem - - 36 45 36
10 Michael STEURER
WSV Schwoich
2009 200 80 NIZ NAS 60 NIZ Gem - - 60 NAS -
11 Matthias BRUCKER
SC Ellmau
2009 111 32 29 - - - Gem - - - 50 -
12 Raphael HOCHFILZER
SC Ellmau
2009 65 29 36 - - - - - - - - NAS
13 Bastian WEISSBACHER
WSV Kundl
2009 32 - - - - - - - - 32 - -
13 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
20.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
SL
4.02
RSL
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
9.03
PB2
10.03
RSL
            
1 Sophia MOSER
WSV Reith / A
2007 460 100 100 - 100 - Gem - - 80 - 80
2 Anna EDER
SC Alpbach
2006 300 - - - - 100 - - - 100 - 100
3 Anna STÖCKL
SC Ellmau
2007 100 - - - - - - - - - 100 -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
20.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
SL
4.02
RSL
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
9.03
PB2
10.03
RSL
            
1 Matteo BICHLER
SC Kramsach
2006 300 - - - - 100 Gem - - 100 - 100
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2003 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
20.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
SL
4.02
RSL
17.02
SG
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
9.03
PB2
10.03
RSL
            
1 Isabell WIDAUER
WSV Söll
2005 200 100 100 - - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2003 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production