SB II+III Raiffeisen-Sport Scherz- Blizzard Bezirkscup 2024

6 Athleten
Bambini 6 (weiblich, 2018 - 2018)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Hannah Luise MUSTER
SV Oppenberg
2018 400 100 100 100 - 100 - - - -
2 Sarah HAMETER
WSV Altaussee VB
2018 240 80 DIS 80 - 80 - - - -
3 Theresa PETRITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB
2018 200 60 80 60 - - - - - -
4 Johanna MILLER-AICHHOLZ
WSV Altaussee VB
2018 110 - 60 50 - - - - - -
5 Sophia PETRITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB
2018 95 50 DIS 45 - - - - - -
6 Rosalie WALCHER
SV Oppenberg
2018 90 - 50 40 - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Bambini 6 (männlich, 2018 - 2018)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Fritz Michel ENDL
WSV Altaussee VB
2018 280 - 100 80 - 100 - - - -
2 Leo GAISBERGER
WSV Altaussee VB
2018 100 - DIS 100 - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini 7 (weiblich, 2017 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Resi Luca ENDL
WSV Altaussee VB
2017 400 100 100 100 - 100 - - - -
2 Antonia STÖGNER
WSV Altaussee VB
2017 160 - 80 80 - - - - - -
3 Mila KERN
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2017 140 - NIZ 60 - 80 - - - -
4 Marlene SIMENTSCHITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB
2017 80 80 NAS DIS - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Bambini 7 (männlich, 2017 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Kajetan NISTER
WSV Altaussee VB
2017 280 80 100 100 - - - - - -
2 Andre GÖSCHL
WSV Tauplitz
2017 260 60 60 60 - 80 - - - -
3 Matteo GLOGGNITZER
WSV Tauplitz
2017 200 100 - - - 100 - - - -
4 Luca LINDEMANN
WSV Tauplitz
2017 160 - 80 80 - - - - - -
5 Anton MÜLLER
WSV Altaussee VB
2017 95 45 DIS 50 - - - - - -
5 Kilian WELZL
WSV Altaussee VB
2017 95 NAS 50 45 - - - - - -
7 Nico Elias SORGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2017 85 - 45 40 - - - - - -
8 Ferdinand WIPPLINGER-SUPPANZ
WSV Altaussee VB
2017 50 50 - - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Nina PRÄSOLL
WSV Tauplitz
2016 400 100 100 100 - 100 - - - -
2 Lotte MUSTER
SV Oppenberg
2016 255 80 45 80 - 50 - - - -
3 Helena FROSCH
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 245 45 60 60 - 80 - - - -
4 Alina PRANDSTETTER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2016 190 50 40 40 - 60 - - - -
5 Valerie STÖGNER
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 160 60 50 50 - - - - - -
6 Zoe NAIRZ
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 125 - 80 45 - - - - - -
7 Laura PLANITZER
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 72 - 36 36 - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Lenny STOCK
WSV Tauplitz
2016 400 100 100 100 - 100 - - - -
2 Gabriel WEISSENBACHER
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 206 60 40 26 - 80 - - - -
3 Martin SCHRAML
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2016 160 - 80 80 - - - - - -
4 Matthias KÖBERL
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2016 153 45 26 32 - 50 - - - -
5 Xaver WELZL
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 140 50 45 45 - - - - - -
6 Michael LASERER
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 136 NAS 36 40 - 60 - - - -
7 Luis AINHIRN
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 120 - 60 60 - - - - - -
8 Janis BRANDSTÄTTER
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 100 - 50 50 - - - - - -
9 Florian PETRITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 80 80 NAS NAS - - - - - -
10 Paul GAISBERGER
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 68 - 32 36 - - - - - -
11 Lukas SCHILCHER
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 58 - 29 29 - - - - - -
12 Philipp GAMSJÄGER
WSV Altaussee VB
2016 48 - 24 24 - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2014 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Heidi Lotta ENDL
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 400 100 100 100 - 100 - - - -
2 Hanna SELINGER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr.
2015 235 60 45 50 - 80 - - - -
3 Amelie FROSCH
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 225 45 60 60 - 60 - - - -
4 Laura PRANDSTETTER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2014 190 50 50 40 - 50 - - - -
5 Marie STIEBÖCK
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 125 80 DIS 45 - - - - - -
6 Emma BAUMANN
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 116 - 36 80 - - - - - -
6 Marisol WILLMS
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 116 - 80 36 - - - - - -
8 Leonie STAMMLER
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 72 - 40 32 - - - - - -
9 Hanna PERNKOPF
WSV Altaussee VB
2015 61 - 32 29 - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2014 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 David WIMMER
SV Oppenberg
2014 340 100 100 80 - 60 - - - -
2 Johannes LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2014 280 DIS 80 100 - 100 - - - -
3 Vinzent KALCHER
WSV Altaussee VB
2015 250 60 50 60 - 80 - - - -
4 Fabian HAMETER
WSV Altaussee VB
2015 151 50 22 29 - 50 - - - -
5 Christian KIRCHSCHLAGER
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 116 80 36 NAS - - - - - -
6 Kilian KADAR
WSV Altaussee VB
2015 114 40 29 45 - - - - - -
7 Leonhard LIMBERGER
WSV Altaussee VB
2015 103 32 26 DIS - 45 - - - -
8 Florian SIMENTSCHITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB
2015 101 45 24 32 - - - - - -
9 Mark PÜRCHER
WSV Tauplitz
2014 95 - 45 50 - - - - - -
10 Antonius SALM
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 76 - 40 36 - - - - - -
11 Clemens SALM
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 72 - 32 40 - - - - - -
12 Samuel SCHWEIGER
SV Oppenberg
2014 60 DIS 60 NIZ - NAS - - - -
13 Charlie WILLMS
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 46 - 20 26 - - - - - -
14 Elias KADAR
WSV Altaussee VB
2015 36 36 - - - - - - - -
15 Linus BRANDSTÄTTER
WSV Altaussee VB
2014 18 - 18 DIS - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Eva WIMMER
SV Oppenberg
2012 400 100 100 100 - 100 - - - -
2 Analena KALSBERGER
SV Oppenberg
2012 300 60 80 80 - 80 - - - -
3 Pia RADLINGMAYER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2012 250 80 60 60 - 50 - - - -
4 Frieda ZEIRINGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2013 195 50 40 45 - 60 - - - -
5 Fini WIMMER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2013 100 - 50 50 - - - - - -
6 Fanni BUDEMAYR
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2013 85 - 45 40 - - - - - -
7 Marlene HENTSCHEL
WSV Altaussee VB
2013 68 - 36 32 - - - - - -
7 Pauline NISTER
WSV Altaussee VB
2013 68 - 32 36 - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Fabian SCHWEIGER
SV Oppenberg
2012 380 100 100 100 - 80 - - - -
2 Valentin LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2012 320 60 80 80 - 100 - - - -
3 Eli Jesse LIPP
WSV Tauplitz
2012 210 50 50 50 - 60 - - - -
4 Lenny HIERZEGGER
WSV Tauplitz
2013 189 80 29 80 - NIZ - - - -
5 Matthias RASTL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2012 147 45 26 26 - 50 - - - -
6 Simon Stephan MUSTER
SV Oppenberg
2013 105 NIZ 60 45 - NIZ - - - -
7 Jordi KÖBERL
WSV Altaussee VB
2013 81 - 45 36 - - - - - -
8 Benedikt SALM
WSV Altaussee VB
2012 80 - 40 40 - - - - - -
9 Sebastian PEHRINGER
WSV Altaussee VB
2012 72 - 40 32 - - - - - -
10 Jannik HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2013 61 DIS 32 29 - NAS - - - -
11 Timo WALLNER
WSV Altaussee VB
2012 48 - 24 24 - - - - - -
12 Leopold SALM
WSV Altaussee VB
2013 44 - 22 22 - - - - - -
13 Finn WEIDINGER
Union Raika Eisenerz
2012 38 - 20 18 - - - - - -
14 Kilian LOITZL
WSV Altaussee VB
2012 34 - 18 16 - - - - - -
15 Elias LOITZL
WSV Altaussee VB
2012 20 - DIS 20 - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Hannah MUCKENHOFER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 300 80 60 100 - 60 - - - -
2 Helena GÖSCHL
SC Liezen
2010 280 100 80 NIZ - 100 - - - -
3 Marie HÜTTENBRENNER
SV Oppenberg
2010 180 DIS 100 NIZ - 80 - - - -
4 Leni BUDEMAYR
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2011 130 - 50 80 - - - - - -
5 Emely STEINEGGER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2011 105 - 45 60 - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Charlotte WEINACHT
WSV Tauplitz
2009 350 50 100 100 - 100 - - - -
2 Johanna SCHINK
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2009 260 60 60 60 - 80 - - - -
2 Melanie KOLLER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2009 260 100 80 80 - NAS - - - -
4 Marie HILLBRAND
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2009 140 80 - - - 60 - - - -
4 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Jonas HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 360 100 80 80 - 100 - - - -
2 Jonas EKER
WSV Tauplitz
2010 280 NIZ 100 100 - 80 - - - -
3 Leandro DORMANN
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr.
2010 191 45 50 36 - 60 - - - -
4 Yannick PUCHWEIN
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 186 60 36 40 - 50 - - - -
5 Jakob Moritz MUSTER
SV Oppenberg
2011 175 80 45 50 - - - - - -
6 Thomas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg
2011 170 50 60 60 - NAS - - - -
7 Nikolaus TANZMEISTER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2011 146 40 29 32 - 45 - - - -
8 Luis SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2010 125 DIS 40 45 - 40 - - - -
9 Martin RADLINGMAYER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 100 36 32 NIZ - 32 - - - -
10 Lorenz LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2011 68 32 NAS NAS - 36 - - - -
11 Patrik STRENBERGER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2010 26 - 26 DIS - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
21.02
SL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
16.03
CR
16.03
CR
          
1 Finn SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2009 400 100 100 100 - 100 - - - -
2 Simon FUCHS
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2009 160 - 80 80 - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2003 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2003 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1994 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters (weiblich, 1943 - 1993)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1994 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 30 (männlich, 1984 - 1993)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 40 (männlich, 1974 - 1983)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 50 (männlich, 1964 - 1973)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 60 (männlich, 1943 - 1963)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2023/24,2023-06-01,2024-05-31
production